xeldon333

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6702391851289
Ø Tier7,858,009,719,37
Victories3475451,85%888,89%9350,27%66751,75%
Defeats3143646,90%111,11%9048,65%59746,31%
Draws8331,24%00,00%21,08%251,94%
Battles survived1855227,68%111,11%5529,73%40431,34%
Tanks destroyed594200,8980,891610,8711490,89
Destruction ratio1,231,001,241,30
Tanks spotted729191,09131,442181,1813351,04
Damage dealt1.288,581.123,002.155,521.919,86
Capture points542420,8100,00530,2912871,00
Defense points240810,3600,00750,412290,18
Experience754,451.056,44885,90870,21
WN71171,221286,041210,821181,28
WN81577,611526,261866,381707,26
Total
Battles67023
Ø Tier7,85
Victories3475451,85%
Defeats3143646,90%
Draws8331,24%
Battles survived1855227,68%
Tanks destroyed594200,89
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted729191,09
Damage dealt1.288,58
Capture points542420,81
Defense points240810,36
Experience754,45
WN71171,22
WN81577,61
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier8,00
Victories888,89%
Defeats111,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted131,44
Damage dealt1.123,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.056,44
WN71286,04
WN81526,26
Past 7 days
Battles185
Ø Tier9,71
Victories9350,27%
Defeats9048,65%
Draws21,08%
Battles survived5529,73%
Tanks destroyed1610,87
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted2181,18
Damage dealt2.155,52
Capture points530,29
Defense points750,41
Experience885,90
WN71210,82
WN81866,38
Past 30 days
Battles1289
Ø Tier9,37
Victories66751,75%
Defeats59746,31%
Draws251,94%
Battles survived40431,34%
Tanks destroyed11490,89
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted13351,04
Damage dealt1.919,86
Capture points12871,00
Defense points2290,18
Experience870,21
WN71181,28
WN81707,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles672000
Victories32448,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32748,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26739,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5680,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6050,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.303,770,000,000,00
Capture points5180,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14072,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience859,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles672
Victories32448,21%
Defeats32748,66%
Draws213,13%
Battles survived26739,73%
Tanks destroyed5680,85
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted6050,90
Damage dealt2.303,77
Capture points5180,77
Defense points14072,09
Experience859,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351000
Victories20357,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14641,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16446,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2610,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2480,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.109,000,000,000,00
Capture points9652,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7402,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience885,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles351
Victories20357,83%
Defeats14641,60%
Draws20,57%
Battles survived16446,72%
Tanks destroyed2610,74
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted2480,71
Damage dealt2.109,00
Capture points9652,75
Defense points7402,11
Experience885,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories6555,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5042,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5143,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.343,440,000,000,00
Capture points960,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience825,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories6555,08%
Defeats5042,37%
Draws32,54%
Battles survived5143,22%
Tanks destroyed1150,97
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted990,84
Damage dealt2.343,44
Capture points960,81
Defense points210,18
Experience825,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (590)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81144,84697168848,52%1267,91
T-54 first prototype 81080,74775143048,95%1469,10
Löwe 81427,13915135156,18%1873,93
T-34-3 81079,40704121745,93%1263,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 81197,11807116448,37%1515,54
Churchill III 5636,42820111255,76%1481,68
Object 252U Defender 81673,64913106154,01%1982,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 81333,2181288652,37%1810,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81565,5686288152,78%1948,06
WZ-111 81493,0788887552,00%1946,66
ISU-122S 71037,3664880650,12%1538,59
Pudel 6842,5272776355,05%1683,02
Škoda T 40 6697,7961074152,63%1406,08
Schwarzpanzer 58 81182,0579769553,67%1645,75
T28 Concept 71159,3480762259,97%2009,85
M53/M5591433,1670159649,50%1499,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8880,6170959049,49%1651,53
E 25 7947,9066358749,40%1359,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6945,5674155853,58%1741,07
IS-6 B 81786,6697853757,73%2503,68
AT 15A 71310,7491353059,62%2314,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 81488,4790251852,32%1899,30
Cromwell B 6837,2776747258,05%1840,02
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6668,1257847152,02%1168,85
Lorraine 40 t 81300,5572844046,82%1493,55
E 7591691,9880242151,31%1613,34
M56 Scorpion 71151,5171940752,58%1877,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81460,2576240551,60%1527,54
HWK 128802,3668438945,76%1386,13
E 65 Zwilling 81872,4095236249,45%1842,09
KV-15584,0460433457,78%1372,17
Excelsior 51050,09101933469,16%3201,79
Somua SM 81811,08100333359,76%2145,73
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81469,3982933257,83%1855,23
Object 430 Version II91723,4684432952,28%1920,65
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81609,0377432950,15%1445,15
T92 8735,2375832850,30%1416,87
T-1091491,2576931850,94%1541,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5553,1857031351,76%1615,13
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8832,5574630857,79%1693,06
AMX 13 57 71070,8295330557,38%2807,05
Caernarvon Action X 81486,9493329255,14%2036,82
Dicker Max 6997,2667729153,26%2170,08
Object 274a 81316,1785528755,40%1751,85
O-Ni7785,4265427751,26%937,07
Lansen C 81764,47100327657,97%2516,73
M3 Light 3228,1139827356,78%1187,78
T-34-85 Rudy 6865,4671727153,87%1754,12
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81401,4583026755,43%1502,51
T-34-85M 6928,7077926460,61%1822,43
Type 4 Heavy91379,7375625752,53%1269,26
Strv S1 81532,3378325657,42%1893,03
O-I6598,0054225447,64%975,37
T-127 3365,9352225357,31%1639,19
M10391093,3066625048,80%946,18
WZ-111 model 1-491814,0982924847,98%1863,00
T-448593,5354523544,26%569,63
AMX 50 B102270,6880622847,37%1683,76
T-5491167,6674722853,95%1152,46
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81141,0584422851,32%2300,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101886,1779622551,56%1567,59
Bisonte C45 81594,1791822353,36%1754,09
Prototipo Standard B91508,3869821643,98%1325,16
T26E5 81464,0294221457,01%2048,47
SU-10181471,8179421151,18%1794,17
SU-130PM 81634,4082620655,34%1861,50
Udarniy 81670,4996520652,43%1739,89
ISU-15281044,1661620549,27%985,31
ELC EVEN 90 8702,0171220552,20%1409,68
T54E191823,8884520453,92%1808,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8720,0868720354,68%1445,87
Object 26391916,7179620351,23%1804,69
T2881149,6972420254,46%1240,31
T297922,2869020149,25%1100,06
IS-381014,6567320046,50%1080,86
Leopard Prototyp A91563,6579220057,00%1615,76
TS-5 81485,6382919846,97%1494,95
VK 36.01 (H)6526,6248519344,04%732,08
Spähpanzer Ru 25191017,1873019248,96%1535,61
Strv 103-091943,6378218952,91%1842,20
M40/M438991,6759218947,09%940,52
AMBT 81451,0677718948,68%1551,64
T-437633,6160018850,53%938,15
Maus102260,1690818855,32%1826,55
T 55A 91806,7083518749,73%1860,00
Tortoise91584,4278118652,15%1285,97
CS-63101783,0079018552,97%1351,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81235,6870218455,43%1262,00
T110E5102045,8380418343,17%1425,23
AMX 50 12091710,0676018148,07%1692,14
T34 B 81348,1980917855,62%1763,70
M127587,1643617646,02%644,23
M48A5 Patton101775,7678717550,86%1408,51
Object 430U102057,6482317447,70%1586,81
O-Ho8848,9861317142,69%761,99
Ferdinand81451,1177017054,12%1641,68
1108754,4958916942,01%662,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92007,6478716955,03%1935,97
Grille 15102090,0173816851,79%1586,47
Emil II91802,8284716451,83%1684,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81582,4686616351,53%1948,96
T-34-856427,6848316151,55%723,47
Centurion Mk. 7/191345,4773715851,27%1247,62
Type 62 7727,4578315752,87%1660,19
FV217 Badger102278,8788015756,69%1744,69
GSOR 1010 FB 81431,6179715754,14%1723,44
Strv 103B101978,0375215549,68%1344,66
Comet7525,2152815543,87%656,01
Type 71102118,6880715543,23%1497,09
Leopard 1101858,6972515547,10%1323,46
WZ-113G FT102091,5174515446,10%1393,92
M46 Patton91467,3178015455,84%1502,68
Conqueror92403,3996315350,98%2793,86
Centurion Mk. I8697,9161815350,98%729,34
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101072,5268315341,83%1018,58
KV-220-2 51311,95120915368,63%3854,52
Vz. 55102253,7078415243,42%1564,80
Type 6191711,6681815253,95%1760,34
AMX M4 mle. 54102170,2690515161,59%1747,07
T9592079,3993814957,72%2026,15
Turán III prototípus 5810,0572714958,39%2625,45
AMX 50 1008819,8757514742,86%694,93
AMX 13 9091126,6372314647,26%1714,28
G.W. Tiger (P)81279,0669514644,52%1520,42
BZ-75102329,7380314544,83%1559,19
FV380591186,4365214547,59%1124,29
T-54 ltwt.91083,5376714553,10%1691,86
Object 703 Version II 81663,2694114548,97%1766,76
FV4202 81144,0882114555,17%1479,59
Tiger II8973,4467214247,89%1035,46
Tiger I7827,0466914155,32%1018,38
UDES 0381060,3667213854,35%1120,87
AMX 12 t6257,2243013848,55%514,89
T6981166,4175813850,72%1416,16
T328911,4768713755,47%1005,04
Jagdtiger92069,1878513748,18%1880,18
Type 586398,0643913542,96%573,62
IS7715,5361413451,49%876,11
STB-1101636,6772213447,76%1262,82
P.44 Pantera81165,6275713354,89%1538,27
M26 Pershing81097,7470813345,11%1307,30
Emil I81184,2673913247,73%1263,66
G.W. Tiger91338,3965213248,48%1134,98
T77 81382,0779213055,38%1508,24
Kranvagn102112,4780612950,39%1740,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91536,8781812759,84%1890,02
KV-2 (R) 61157,8684512660,32%2100,72
SU-1527602,2150912548,80%725,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza91936,7289912556,00%2054,89
M446304,6434912545,60%305,23
Ho-Ri 3102194,0778812451,61%1470,76
WZ-12091446,7881312354,47%1639,74
Object 70591809,3585912353,66%1780,47
T-44-100 81524,5489412354,47%2061,45
Stridsyxa 81649,0788712251,64%1728,58
TVP VTU Koncept8855,0867112150,41%1050,49
Hirschkäfer112174,4973012048,33%1379,42
60TP Lewandowskiego102581,1688611952,94%2218,97
FV2078957,7866711947,06%1066,10
STA-181278,3483111859,32%1801,97
Object 70492519,9687811855,08%2451,99
Ares 90102199,8992311861,02%2039,43
T803112293,8182511841,53%1424,48
Leo7912,5567411751,28%1459,57
T25 AT7509,4947611746,15%472,07
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102397,2987611753,85%1856,76
AMX AC mle. 4881314,8375711653,45%1553,48
Matilda Black Prince 5506,5951011654,31%1285,37
122 TM 81600,5986611656,03%1824,26
Cromwell6422,4749911450,88%717,98
XM69 Hacker112079,4880211443,86%1330,91
53TP Markowskiego81310,1286111361,06%1690,61
UDES 15/16101904,5878511347,79%1444,24
FV4004 Conway91901,2778311256,25%2027,30
Turtle Mk. I 81628,2093111255,36%1760,50
AMX 13 757509,9454111145,05%905,77
LTTB8558,0669111154,05%993,51
M66341,8643611046,36%327,90
Mäuschen91855,9486811055,45%1835,07
T2071258,3584310956,88%2119,03
Škoda T 256527,0051910850,00%918,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7580,4048810848,15%678,44
Panhard EBR 9091105,3384310853,70%1871,29
T-34-28860,5667210747,66%1039,02
SU-1006518,8447110748,60%752,19
AT 158876,1866010648,11%790,54
Leopard 120 Verbessert111730,2069310644,34%1105,00
FV230 Canopener102365,2786110546,67%1594,85
StuG IV 5639,5351810549,52%1706,07
WZ-132-1101059,4472410350,49%1115,53
AMX M4 mle. 457942,0665410347,57%1277,06
Škoda T 56 81660,0985410345,63%1555,18
Sturer Emil7545,4743310242,16%525,73
AMX 50 Foch92237,0194410261,76%2415,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007644,5952810139,60%780,13
EMIL 1951 81937,9896110154,46%2552,06
SU-100Y 61228,7481010153,47%2618,39
AT 77991,3773510058,00%1317,13
Super Conqueror102544,2887610052,00%2010,03
O-I Experimental5485,694199933,33%758,24
VK 100.01 (P)81313,618609958,59%1592,71
Tetrarch 2211,073909860,20%1228,34
AMX ELC bis5356,494439747,42%1156,20
Škoda T 5091956,538719652,08%2263,34
IS-7102242,618669653,13%1798,00
AT 86583,505639651,04%980,56
KV-481261,738139654,17%1601,91
Nashorn6376,063539638,54%369,42
Concept No. 5101941,977859655,21%1489,37
AT-FV230 Breaker112300,648469647,92%1504,64
Kampfpanzer 67102146,718839654,17%1787,54
AS-XX 40 t111873,647669648,96%1366,49
IS-M81454,478529556,84%1862,25
TOG II* 6958,247309556,84%2021,40
T-34-17539,175579247,83%658,60
PTZ-78112289,007459241,30%1128,52
Strv 107-12112545,688609152,75%1627,01
Object 268102185,477159149,45%1462,90
T92 HMC101568,016419048,89%1520,06
Executor112148,117679047,78%1419,32
M415200,652398941,57%92,26
E 100102332,359458960,67%2220,19
Object 432U112120,408968955,06%1592,20
AMX 65 t81282,147848848,86%1469,96
SU-855304,863288645,35%512,69
T1 Heavy5387,164288547,06%655,06
Ares 90 C112261,028478547,06%1705,06
ARL 446462,394668451,19%675,93
BDR G1 B5361,114238450,00%568,15
A-4471061,997518452,38%1877,60
Object 277101842,607648451,19%1383,83
Manticore101168,647508445,24%1291,90
Black Rock 112220,118408441,67%1366,61
IS-3A 81587,089368356,63%2015,87
Vz. 63P112612,358558242,68%1644,35
Type T-345361,774298148,15%925,77
T28 Prototype81589,358368149,38%1999,11
T110E4102305,168488160,49%1765,89
FV4025 Contriver112702,899738154,32%1769,91
leKpz Borkenkäfer111372,258288151,85%1447,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65102185,149048061,25%1917,44
IS-27848,856648047,50%1063,07
SMV CC-6781210,557448045,00%1239,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5318,433988040,00%635,46
STK-2112411,578837949,37%1379,86
Gorilla112225,308267950,63%1362,67
45TP Habicha71085,237647856,41%1681,27
FV601 Saladin81278,507567842,31%1494,40
AMX 67 Imbattable112581,019087850,00%1711,16
Taschenratte112905,1410527853,85%1935,59
Strv 746412,584747653,95%699,60
Rinoceronte102294,298397650,00%1639,79
UDES 1691858,748687656,58%2069,11
M10 Wolverine5298,423477646,05%481,60
T25/271205,637397651,32%1956,71
Object 140101830,687767651,32%1418,93
T3092262,938727558,67%2419,45
M36 Jackson6460,994297538,67%564,44
G.W. Panther71060,577197550,67%1515,29
AMX M4 mle. 5192331,089897561,33%2373,07
KR-1112743,9210127556,00%1825,28
BZ-79112376,008697445,95%1328,49
Fauteur112391,728577445,95%1473,04
BZ-6891792,619157262,50%1665,97
BZ-16681284,508227256,94%1466,65
SDP wz 66 Grom 81672,398697252,78%1823,03
Churchill VII6828,776697143,66%1489,70
CS-67 Szakal112190,659487167,61%1635,40
E 5091742,838327149,30%1709,44
T675310,943827143,66%511,43
Predatore 91509,306967142,25%1096,60
VK 75.01 (K) 81106,757417146,48%1195,75
FV215b (183) 102214,417087048,57%2055,02
T57 Heavy102142,598167051,43%1647,44
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81642,518457051,43%2273,89
M54 Renegade 81670,038277047,14%1666,28
ST-I91897,789466962,32%1978,18
LTG7693,947576960,87%1636,64
Vz. 71 Tesák101127,417126842,65%1195,64
212A91377,376226842,65%1065,77
Charioteer81834,049316863,24%2666,59
AMX 30 1er prototype91864,248756858,82%2107,34
LT-432 8847,498436755,22%1782,78
AE Phase I 91791,428316747,76%1550,80
T-345197,773266640,91%270,90
BV-111111999,388576653,03%1542,90
WZ-219111512,358146643,94%1642,13
T110E3102459,828746650,00%1847,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5214,862236524,62%197,94
114 SP2 101687,916296442,19%903,27
40TP Habicha6814,686916352,38%1829,02
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91750,548086350,79%1428,01
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91671,818056353,97%1424,54
P.43 ter71084,377816256,45%1859,80
Object 260 102307,568146243,55%1563,52
WZ-132A9685,006176152,46%803,98
CS-5991629,828796165,57%1796,55
WZ-120G FT 91947,447676149,18%1450,52
Vercingétorix 91637,758056149,18%1410,39
CAV mod. 71112274,688446051,67%1677,21
NC 70 Błyskawica101958,577466045,00%1300,03
Saryuda 91730,237596045,00%1401,36
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481196,567655950,85%1320,34
Ho-Ri 281330,977105851,72%1448,51
TBT 91709,098175855,17%1404,20
Yong Bing 92054,418815846,55%1624,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 518950,865955740,35%826,52
T-100 LT101072,817895756,14%1248,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 91783,267955747,37%1319,27
LHMTV8558,076765749,12%880,85
M18 Hellcat6725,215855653,57%1326,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68877,898815666,07%1865,52
Projet Louis 9748,777155653,57%965,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8616,696065545,45%844,98
AMX 13 105101257,136995540,00%1320,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81906,789435560,00%2520,14
Serpente 91824,248275554,55%1383,46
Crusader6260,723665442,59%568,37
Ho-Ri Shugo112380,918645457,41%1680,40
Hotchkiss EBR7822,727265457,41%1920,45
Fantôme 91642,878355459,26%1613,45
WZ-1328710,197545364,15%1324,95
SU-14-281421,347765360,38%1608,25
FV227 Conceiver81283,097155337,74%1265,96
Ashigaru 102065,858165358,49%1518,45
Sentinelle 92016,779405356,60%1896,80
Black Prince71207,628255257,69%1752,41
Tiger (P)7846,675965244,23%966,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri71173,188105154,90%2421,67
Caernarvon81801,7510515164,71%2748,11
IS-4102138,618725145,10%1580,22
WZ-111 model 5A102010,557905143,14%1353,98
Panther II81116,557945164,71%1512,45
AT 25368,674555156,86%778,98
Chieftain Mk. 6 101638,007265143,14%1063,99
Object 268 Version 4101824,227575150,98%1202,73
Leox 92063,948965154,90%2002,33
S-5171118,726725052,00%1333,97
Covenanter5238,183805044,00%697,04
T-103 8939,565965042,00%759,24
Concept 1B 91857,768385048,00%1364,74
113101774,657694944,90%1305,07
M-V-Y102082,248934955,10%1589,53
E 75 TS 81387,847924946,94%1507,87
TS-6 91851,068724951,02%1625,67
M5A1 Stuart4132,082984839,58%191,60
CS-4471241,048684864,58%2123,59
UDES 14 Alt 581873,3310714872,92%3286,43
LPT-67 Šelma9797,987184847,92%985,96
BZ-587855,636374843,75%956,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII102063,987964845,83%1409,64
MBT-B 102068,637504843,75%1275,77
Ares 8591561,737874841,67%1361,50
CC-46 Pancernik 91843,158564751,06%1601,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,493264744,68%137,33
BZT-70 102084,028364753,19%1399,57
AMX 30 B101526,727074751,06%1158,20
MT-256414,966324761,70%1426,64
Char Futur 4 91856,898374753,19%1686,79
DZT-159 91791,918784753,19%1626,62
TVP T 50/51101988,598354660,87%1643,50
121101837,118014654,35%1410,43
DBV-152 102200,488144663,04%1558,53
Vz. 60S Dravec 102595,248954650,00%1737,32
M-III-Y81503,289284652,17%1771,93
Excalibur 6991,417434652,17%1793,30
T-62A101663,878344560,00%1404,43
Object 907 101820,767734548,89%1290,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791845,738374551,11%1695,00
Toro 91895,368804546,67%1670,20
M-VII-Y 91794,498634553,33%1298,77
Panther71191,008184452,27%2075,17
Type 5 Heavy102598,209624456,82%2007,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559890,416154454,55%763,10
Tiger-Maus 91942,008954452,27%1656,15
K-2 81413,437314434,09%1353,47
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9768,707324456,82%1190,42
Coccodrillo 102087,077884348,84%1580,18
Type 5781696,869754358,14%1983,43
Matilda IV 51104,6010914367,44%4794,71
CS-5381240,936424242,86%1485,85
ARL V396858,386174250,00%1776,59
Challenger71467,509264259,52%2892,03
T-804173,262884245,24%442,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8593,646404252,38%935,89
Panhard EBR 105101240,057984259,52%1531,09
Ares 7581547,839244252,38%1987,08
GSR 3301 Setter7604,406194250,00%1437,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91853,128594156,10%1962,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6813,007444158,54%1860,49
FSV Scheme A7871,837604151,22%1447,51
ST-II102203,688534151,22%1676,51
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102057,348014151,22%1291,59
WZ-111-1G FT81273,497373961,54%1589,01
M-VI-Y91699,369383964,10%1775,93
B14156,212953836,84%176,06
M75424,895213860,53%1708,27
VK 30.01 (P)6698,635793850,00%1129,66
Škoda T 177654,547353751,35%1265,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5581768,849653751,35%1681,39
M374259,692763641,67%717,10
AMX AC mle. 4671114,867263650,00%1838,91
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7741,005703650,00%1072,02
Panhard AMD 178B6594,507523672,22%1979,57
T499684,175903641,67%800,43
Progetto C50 mod. 6691374,318393560,00%1264,69
IS-2-II81363,376903537,14%1448,33
T-34 shielded 5846,177723557,14%3009,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102379,829293461,76%1764,21
SU-85B4233,742693444,12%371,96
AMX 50 Foch B102356,718873455,88%1880,76
IS-3-II91445,507843450,00%1186,74
GSOR 1008 81575,188033452,94%1728,50
Hummel6745,035993256,25%1057,73
M8A14226,842993243,75%378,02
A-436587,035493253,13%1068,80
FV229 Contender92083,539563259,38%1855,74
WZ-111G FT91578,686293135,48%1204,76
T216586,165743148,39%1884,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7829,777473161,29%1954,48
Carro d'assalto P.887867,837413063,33%1270,98
Type 4 Ju-To71074,007853063,33%1541,33
VK 28.016301,034593056,67%792,44
AMX 404163,483392955,17%533,23
Churchill I5443,975012951,72%892,01
B.U.G.I.6860,906312951,72%1696,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507902,176322958,62%1099,47
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81281,628562958,62%1633,44
M4A1 Sherman5449,644732846,43%1011,89
TNH T Vz. 5191705,508592850,00%1574,33
M-II-Y7839,576732850,00%1023,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6682,965682755,56%1004,79
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292063,939572759,26%1896,71
Type 95 Ji-Ro6917,895802755,56%1708,55
T-34-2G FT71261,337682751,85%1899,31
E 50 Ausf. M102042,858112751,85%1658,57
Pawlack Tank6732,705492751,85%1095,02
Versuchspanzer 5792104,0710192766,67%1974,87
Type 4 Chi-To6718,777082665,38%1536,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6451,963852642,31%622,75
G.W. E 100101626,156542646,15%1647,44
VK 45.03 7711,356182657,69%842,74
59-166503,406992540,00%1461,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5550,486192560,00%2363,52
Grille5518,524412544,00%1034,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4250,643972548,00%912,63
WZ-131G FT61150,686842560,00%2260,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81662,889312552,00%2163,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101660,605412528,00%1148,91
T71 CMCD7984,529002564,00%2966,03
T-45 2136,642792540,00%470,77
OCP Peacekeeper 91856,408392556,00%1393,94
Renault UE 573101,001732437,50%55,77
Type 6892272,139832462,50%2209,10
Škoda T 245353,434062347,83%910,46
Vz. 44-17979,137092356,52%1182,03
Object 705A101896,578502347,83%1499,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5770,687192263,64%2775,52
TNH 105/100081294,327392245,45%1402,70
Matilda4337,054042152,38%872,68
ST vz. 394129,292992157,14%297,51
VK 30.01 (H)5624,106052152,38%1633,05
SU-76M496,622042157,14%157,95
Ho-Ri 191802,817172147,62%1263,05
Centurion Action X101888,527972161,90%1610,59
Achilles6968,906552157,14%1862,91
VK 30.02 (M)6777,006502157,14%1566,62
Staghound Mk. III6439,295332161,90%764,71
Ambassador 91937,057812138,10%1288,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)325,702052055,00%125,77
Ikv 103561,451702030,00%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6486,954242050,00%643,07
AMX 383149,952492035,00%235,57
Object 261101143,755732045,00%850,24
Alecto4231,452682045,00%442,98
50TP prototyp 81762,3710611968,42%2318,64
Valentine3477,376051968,42%2587,78
T376814,378841963,16%3029,78
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113043,6310811952,63%2762,16
D2362,332221844,44%28,15
Strv m/40L362,941581833,33%0,25
Lago4129,002511833,33%142,15
Strv m/425478,224821866,67%1370,41
SMV CC-567865,177271866,67%1247,42
T-15061039,338271866,67%1936,48
Vz. 68 Squall 8566,116431850,00%850,64
Somua SAu 404240,003591747,06%519,39
WZ-1317957,3110201675,00%2792,38
KV-371533,6310011668,75%2296,45
FV224 Chopper71528,949351656,25%2023,09
L-60 298,883191656,25%449,66
IS-6 8768,005161533,33%487,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3147,202871526,67%471,45
Vz. 62 Jasan 91867,738231546,67%1505,62
AEC Armoured Car5527,294961464,29%1275,02
K-91101856,079701471,43%1773,15
Valentine II 4470,296001457,14%2168,12
Husarz 81833,869321457,14%2146,22
Ikv 72396,311841338,46%11,88
M3 Lee4173,002321330,77%360,92
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5636,544901369,23%1442,88
Archer5914,156471346,15%2528,70
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505576,423681250,00%1378,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101006,256311250,00%761,09
SPHT 92705,0810861258,33%2176,77
T1 Cunningham1315,0056811100,00%3151,76
Jagdpanzer E 100101989,827041145,45%1460,06
SFAC 105 81496,007541136,36%1308,38
Buryan 92367,7311331172,73%1959,82
Sav m/434179,402061030,00%208,03
M24 Chaffee5526,506151060,00%2286,80
S35 CA5820,205471050,00%1901,11
Terrifiant 92234,5011201080,00%1740,63
Type 1 Chi-He4620,787739100,00%2861,43
M7 Priest3118,56194933,33%45,68
Cruiser Mk. IV4100,44259955,56%189,81
Renault FT AC258,89160955,56%124,10
Type 3 Ju-Nu6972,56728966,67%1429,71
LTC II 91328,44760944,44%1461,13
Light Mk. VIC 2315,11429944,44%1812,22
STG Guard 81548,63638825,00%1578,54
Strv m/382127,86300742,86%347,48
StuG III Ausf. G558,71206728,57%3,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III3231,71307757,14%780,92
T-70383,57148714,29%45,06
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81599,00976771,43%1784,73
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91353,57991771,43%2157,91
T1 HMC21,6791650,00%106,25
DS PZInż5829,50706683,33%2276,64
ISU-152K 8964,50571633,33%793,48
Strv K 91394,67685650,00%1120,13
Type 97 Chi-Ha3348,00479540,00%1350,98
AT-1249,002575100,00%264,10
Chi-To SP7913,80707580,00%1058,18
SDP 57 Gowika71042,00597540,00%1312,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101593,80751560,00%1134,63
FV4005 Stage II10876,80510540,00%361,07
FV225 Collector 91754,4011715100,00%1552,04
XM57 82217,201072560,00%2241,87
T-832 82285,201251580,00%2924,74
Super Hellcat 7729,00530520,00%830,06
Pvlvv fm/42269,50195450,00%150,77
T-463147,00222425,00%402,28
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro271,00140425,00%24,13
Cruiser Mk. II2472,50575475,00%2811,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr227,75190475,00%261,00
Object 4168757,75570425,00%585,83
FCM 36226,50179425,00%0,00
T-60229,251824100,00%261,00
Prototipo 6 81992,5011564100,00%2565,79
Lorraine 120 Alby 81594,751037475,00%1482,91
LT vz. 35233,33127333,33%0,00
Wespe381,67200366,67%277,84
Cruiser Mk. III3143,333993100,00%766,30
HWK 30 81006,671015366,67%1793,38
Type 64 6971,33657333,33%2427,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,502542100,00%421,03
Strv fm/211195,0029220,00%987,43
LT vz. 383131,00275250,00%376,72
T-26284,5013320,00%186,08
T23E3 71138,00765250,00%1509,36
XM551 Sheridan10784,00546250,00%777,33
Windhund 8930,00557250,00%786,73
AltProto AMX 30 81072,00719250,00%1161,36
Kunze Panzer 91542,0010152100,00%1258,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6991,50738250,00%3232,46
FV1066 Senlac 8369,50511250,00%533,64
King Tiger (Captured) 71005,509192100,00%1355,20
Durendal 10730,508202100,00%438,80
Kolohousenka129,002661100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2198,005461100,00%1115,65
D1216,005101100,00%261,00
BZ-58-2 91229,0011901100,00%1158,93
Pz.Kpfw. I2138,004461100,00%674,84
Object 430101416,0010201100,00%1246,31
Churchill St. Gloriana 61225,0010311100,00%1882,75
Black Prince II 71061,0046810,00%1010,59
KV-1SA 5754,0038610,00%1154,26
Object 777 Version II 91355,0012901100,00%1241,53
T-50-2 6334,0027810,00%552,75
MKA 2452,0047410,00%2067,60
Strv 81 81353,0010041100,00%1553,08
M22 Locust 3314,007131100,00%1557,07
SU-85I 51053,0069310,00%2772,91
FV201 (A45) 7639,008611100,00%803,35
Kame 91401,0039510,00%947,61
IS-2 7965,0055210,00%1155,19
Chrysler K 81510,0012151100,00%1864,76
T78 61077,0044410,00%1512,41
Eclipse 9447,008481100,00%310,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-23
Left: 2026-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-17
Left: 2017-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-05
Left: 2017-12-17