Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

dragonite26

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4137602566
Ø Tier6,900,0010,0810,02
Victories2082750,34%00,00%1560,00%3248,48%
Defeats2000548,35%00,00%1040,00%3350,00%
Draws5441,31%00,00%00,00%11,52%
Battles survived1072625,92%00,00%1040,00%1928,79%
Tanks destroyed337940,8200,00190,76400,61
Destruction ratio1,100,001,270,85
Tanks spotted396210,9600,0060,24430,65
Damage dealt897,210,001.300,681.344,56
Capture points244960,5900,0000,00450,68
Defense points237910,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience504,470,00643,80568,38
WN71046,640,00877,86716,33
WN81240,110,00776,77824,82
Total
Battles41376
Ø Tier6,90
Victories2082750,34%
Defeats2000548,35%
Draws5441,31%
Battles survived1072625,92%
Tanks destroyed337940,82
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted396210,96
Damage dealt897,21
Capture points244960,59
Defense points237910,57
Experience504,47
WN71046,64
WN81240,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier10,08
Victories1560,00%
Defeats1040,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%
Tanks destroyed190,76
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted60,24
Damage dealt1.300,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience643,80
WN7877,86
WN8776,77
Past 30 days
Battles66
Ø Tier10,02
Victories3248,48%
Defeats3350,00%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1928,79%
Tanks destroyed400,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted430,65
Damage dealt1.344,56
Capture points450,68
Defense points00,00
Experience568,38
WN7716,33
WN8824,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories6048,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6350,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4939,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.408,910,000,000,00
Capture points950,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1030,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience639,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories6048,39%
Defeats6350,81%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived4939,52%
Tanks destroyed890,72
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted640,52
Damage dealt1.408,91
Capture points950,77
Defense points1030,83
Experience639,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience223,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt910,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience223,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt362,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience327,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats444,44%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted151,67
Damage dealt362,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience327,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories2125,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5871,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1923,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,880,000,000,00
Capture points1291,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience223,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories2125,93%
Defeats5871,60%
Draws22,47%
Battles survived1923,46%
Tanks destroyed550,68
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted700,86
Damage dealt542,88
Capture points1291,59
Defense points380,47
Experience223,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories4240,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6158,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2322,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt591,170,000,000,00
Capture points880,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2051,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience393,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories4240,38%
Defeats6158,65%
Draws10,96%
Battles survived2322,12%
Tanks destroyed390,38
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted910,88
Damage dealt591,17
Capture points880,85
Defense points2051,97
Experience393,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles935000
Victories50253,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41043,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36839,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5810,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8510,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,100,000,000,00
Capture points12491,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15061,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience459,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles935
Victories50253,69%
Defeats41043,85%
Draws232,46%
Battles survived36839,36%
Tanks destroyed5810,62
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted8510,91
Damage dealt663,10
Capture points12491,34
Defense points15061,61
Experience459,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories4438,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7061,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3732,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.412,550,000,000,00
Capture points1110,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience596,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories4438,60%
Defeats7061,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3732,46%
Tanks destroyed780,68
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted600,53
Damage dealt1.412,55
Capture points1110,97
Defense points700,61
Experience596,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (480)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6505,81486137751,20%1335,73
Panzer 58 Mutz 8923,52529105846,69%1161,92
KV-26817,8048597154,07%1491,86
T26E4 SuperPershing 81224,2268885651,40%1747,41
Grille 15101914,9858485147,12%1394,68
E 25 7891,1947282648,91%1274,76
Cromwell6613,9448478952,47%1272,54
KV-856827,4147374150,61%1538,32
KV-15555,7039971153,87%1249,07
T34 B 81068,2765256552,74%1338,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6598,4736846645,92%988,14
Conqueror91370,5755145851,09%1296,63
Tiger II81172,5263545354,30%1433,61
T28 Concept 7858,4847340049,50%1166,76
IS-381064,0350339949,12%1171,48
Hirschkäfer112221,9071839849,50%1532,67
T-1506746,7944538954,50%1347,56
FV215b 101419,9855338843,56%1076,03
Type 4 Heavy91358,6557038351,70%1303,43
Caernarvon8826,8349537444,65%812,10
O-I6852,9548237457,49%1715,42
Tiger I71018,2059336251,10%1374,43
E 7591291,5561035750,70%1196,34
IS7916,2553634451,45%1311,45
T 55A 91258,2162631848,74%1193,63
Type T-345385,8036830254,64%1087,75
ISU-15281201,1367130254,30%1279,19
O-Ho81287,8556429051,03%1579,87
Sturer Emil7880,8839828549,47%1170,57
StuG III Ausf. G5465,5032727449,64%1064,70
S-517730,8751127450,00%888,68
KV-48966,4259227251,47%1122,08
Super Conqueror101766,6760127244,49%1309,83
ELC EVEN 90 8582,2565326449,62%1137,43
E 100101861,5174026152,49%1559,70
ST-I91371,3659225946,33%1231,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91700,5265025847,29%1445,70
M415428,7630825449,61%628,81
AMX M4 mle. 457902,2253024850,40%1201,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8991,8353024751,01%1169,05
SU-130PM 81594,6478824251,65%1794,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5476,6949424051,25%1311,46
T-34-85M 6714,5952324052,08%1223,16
Black Prince7641,8044423946,44%706,78
T2971061,2258623850,42%1392,08
T26E5 8878,0660522850,88%992,68
T1 Heavy5546,2741021756,22%1216,95
T14 5439,6440721551,63%840,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6557,7949320854,81%1098,99
VK 100.01 (P)81230,9382020656,31%1500,82
Jagdpanther7938,3747120552,68%1276,37
Kranvagn101716,9260519944,22%1187,87
VK 36.01 (H)6801,6042419846,97%1396,35
Churchill VII6464,7235119449,48%717,86
T-34-856741,2453219355,44%1648,59
VK 30.01 (H)5616,7639719255,73%1731,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101879,2163118947,09%1221,19
M4A1 Sherman5455,5037418754,01%1264,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81579,8167918750,27%1725,06
BDR G1 B5623,0943618650,00%1368,00
SU-1527959,2360418554,05%1359,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91407,7863418547,03%1379,88
Tiger (P)7735,3047818450,00%896,20
Type 5 Heavy101970,3569818250,00%1349,61
FV215b (183) 101662,4167017951,96%1152,48
60TP Lewandowskiego101859,6972317450,57%1351,05
SU-1006804,8751017048,82%1484,81
T-437809,8548317058,82%1434,24
Object 25791627,2861216956,21%1763,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8413,8454116347,24%555,38
Škoda T 256644,0841515549,03%1261,99
P.435490,2154315354,25%1484,59
SU-855529,7031215251,32%1224,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5508,6937115252,63%1664,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007699,4849214858,11%1138,41
Ho-Ri 3102264,6770914751,02%1636,74
M18 Hellcat6639,1037214744,22%990,54
KV-371013,2656514551,03%1337,87
T376381,2049314345,45%898,73
SU-100Y 6899,5357214354,55%1666,81
ARL 446731,6559514249,30%1348,13
AMX 50 1008999,7951614247,89%969,79
Nashorn6935,8537614247,18%1636,39
Strv 103B101953,5473914049,29%1346,57
O-Ni71161,1952314053,57%1755,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4337,4227713960,43%978,49
Taschenratte112265,8187713850,72%1296,00
Churchill I5381,7828313744,53%643,96
G.W. Panther7855,4960113652,94%1051,44
Type 4 Chi-To6583,7343013553,33%1047,00
T-345288,3927613255,30%695,90
T675342,3331313156,49%726,32
Hummel6608,1233513047,69%856,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6649,6150213053,08%1120,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3114,4423612944,96%358,80
AMX ELC bis5249,6537812445,16%707,66
Matilda4266,9822612339,84%542,41
VK 30.01 (P)6524,5134812339,02%736,94
M36 Jackson6697,2145212354,47%1229,23
Jagdpanzer IV6595,7040712250,00%1058,37
M10 Wolverine5425,4730112155,37%959,43
Valentine3247,5824912049,17%866,07
STA-181077,7459011943,70%1410,70
Pz.Kpfw. VII101570,4665011956,30%1230,25
M66508,3736211844,07%596,96
AMX 12 t6360,1138211648,28%820,14
Object 70591356,8254811643,10%1163,29
Sherman Firefly6567,4145611545,22%1011,47
Grille5455,2627011550,43%892,24
Marder II3225,6721811554,78%650,27
Ho-Ri 191861,0872611546,96%1602,54
53TP Markowskiego81068,7172611448,25%1201,40
Maus101824,6785811349,56%1414,56
FV38059927,0065111346,90%730,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5557,8633411155,86%1324,34
CS-538844,0045911040,91%942,78
SU-85B4313,2325210958,72%825,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474228,0617810942,20%643,04
M3 Lee4219,8119010744,86%628,03
M24 Chaffee5256,9742710650,00%763,12
Bretagne Panther 6968,2867410546,67%1808,61
FV4004 Conway91756,2177510457,69%1729,78
M446620,2840610251,96%1084,01
Manticore10765,7274310154,46%853,18
Type 71101521,8356310043,00%924,04
Škoda T 245387,452889848,98%992,50
Churchill III 5554,065899557,89%1209,09
Emil I81118,246329353,76%1281,28
Type 586498,594879161,54%988,53
Super Hellcat 71009,745089046,67%1580,06
Emil II91618,518808856,82%1597,79
IS-7101722,606928850,00%1341,24
AT 86389,374038747,13%483,08
P.43 bis6591,465008550,59%1034,93
Sexton II3137,331388545,88%400,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5268,532598538,82%478,35
IS-M81148,465818552,94%1390,23
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91395,887148448,81%1056,72
FV229 Contender91360,796568457,14%1227,72
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481436,116418351,81%1705,50
Ho-Ri 281279,316938346,99%1359,86
T25/27704,825848357,83%994,73
IS-27942,335838245,12%1199,54
Type 5781233,776478252,44%1326,71
Charioteer81233,797068155,56%1433,84
M5 Stuart479,152328048,75%81,13
M75235,583358053,75%791,01
Type 6891568,238188053,75%1340,34
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291451,616637941,77%1134,52
T25 AT7869,814957851,28%1127,73
T54E191787,236627857,69%1760,20
CS-447953,955267751,95%1475,84
S35 CA5589,583407746,75%1330,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68370,964607445,95%436,99
Progetto C50 mod. 6691333,867437345,21%1091,17
45TP Habicha71150,217867251,39%1766,98
O-I Experimental5629,103617241,67%1213,83
STB-1101671,976947152,11%1323,97
T-1091281,306507149,30%1154,76
M5A1 Stuart4110,662197048,57%187,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,142046949,28%86,12
AMX 13 757477,824366847,06%827,14
B14222,502496654,55%564,60
SDP 58 Kilana81346,266746543,08%1454,70
Sherman III5454,124766546,15%1239,70
Archer5516,883196454,69%1190,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91467,717716246,77%1344,01
T-549934,607636254,84%878,22
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6599,235356258,06%1051,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs459,702636154,10%134,14
M127919,235476142,62%1069,83
AT 25382,024276163,93%1004,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3100,981746145,90%179,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)390,971796045,00%107,68
T328746,835046056,67%768,07
Strv m/425332,763115950,85%815,94
Strv 746471,834245954,24%783,33
A-205112,242175961,02%310,79
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5386,953725933,90%886,18
STG Guard 81176,636085950,85%1355,15
P.43 ter7896,905315856,90%1419,58
Durchbruchswagen 24237,362495853,45%564,88
FV4005 Stage II101708,984735850,00%1180,31
ST vz. 394235,722735740,35%559,99
M374295,022645750,88%1055,59
Cromwell B 6532,464415742,11%744,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507688,965615646,43%680,43
1108592,004665545,45%449,71
CS-5991472,937335538,18%1338,41
Type 6191313,285465450,00%1236,34
Crusader6262,813835259,62%775,31
AMX 404146,582025248,08%368,83
SU-54195,461735244,23%290,32
Alecto4315,582735255,77%867,72
T404377,452795150,98%965,78
Type 4 Ju-To71059,225065145,10%1218,02
Škoda T 40 6696,225195150,98%1362,04
Mäuschen91322,965715046,00%1084,16
Type 1 Chi-He4290,633874953,06%901,95
T-448627,043684942,86%639,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3203,692074951,02%613,50
SMV CC-6781210,086354948,98%1319,66
AMX 65 t8912,716824961,22%1069,57
Covenanter5160,832334740,43%283,12
Löwe 81420,477794755,32%1911,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5136,472424535,56%148,20
BZ-587854,416894459,09%1118,31
M8A14226,272234452,27%481,19
Strv S1 81566,114734450,00%1711,86
VK 75.01 (K) 81117,006774450,00%1168,90
Type 5 Chi-Ri7593,094704351,16%786,74
Marder 38T4288,432534257,14%680,55
FV4202 81146,908414257,14%1711,96
WZ-120-1G FT 81547,405814250,00%1842,31
Somua SAu 404265,542314170,73%733,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81110,615454139,02%1196,81
T-50-2 6192,303854050,00%352,32
Grant4305,743143948,72%908,25
T-463133,511443938,46%332,49
TNH 105/100081198,498423964,10%1623,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4112,441763948,72%109,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,231743956,41%268,16
Type 95 Ji-Ro6533,583743842,11%670,59
Renault UE 573175,451683847,37%396,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3186,081843754,05%625,66
AMX 50 12091341,866373727,03%1068,74
59-166196,573183743,24%298,53
SU-76M4184,491833754,05%424,41
FV227 Conceiver81284,928113754,05%1506,95
T-284197,582053658,33%526,42
M7 Priest3155,441493650,00%307,85
MT-256252,973643652,78%599,39
Char Futur 4 91647,367913661,11%1581,71
Lago4226,462633548,57%556,31
Type 95 Heavy4341,892473542,86%1094,96
SMV CC-5671031,946133542,86%1399,86
T2 Medium Tank2126,061983551,43%544,58
Wespe3100,691283545,71%179,77
P26/404300,764173450,00%757,95
Chi-To SP71293,417113447,06%1561,89
T56 GMC3161,621763444,12%362,70
Indien-Panzer8845,265023426,47%757,22
Pz.Sfl. IVb4389,623273461,76%1395,55
D23190,482203348,48%593,77
VK 30.02 (M)6470,583153342,42%663,46
Ikv 1035446,693633234,38%1021,82
M2 Medium Tank3164,341773246,88%449,60
40TP Habicha6907,487143154,84%2119,81
B.U.G.I.6908,065303161,29%1840,23
T288922,166183145,16%753,82
T207562,773943050,00%652,03
Leo7589,903093040,00%658,54
Type 5 Ke-Ho4288,904293050,00%943,02
Comet7463,403513043,33%490,96
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,101613050,00%342,07
Birch Gun4212,901523036,67%524,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101770,835933040,00%1011,79
M10 RBFM 5885,635813043,33%2070,65
Challenger7805,453422931,03%915,97
Valiant 5958,529072962,07%2826,97
SU-26355,251182864,29%243,61
Cruiser Mk. III3140,751702850,00%528,07
Conqueror Gun Carriage10904,005302835,71%476,33
Panhard AMD 178B6217,682832839,29%320,04
Sav m/434277,672762744,44%611,13
T-50583,961722733,33%1,84
ARL V396571,632702744,44%923,74
T71 DA7384,674102744,44%575,32
Matilda IV 5409,853522755,56%1018,09
Valentine AT4197,352112661,54%520,62
Pz.Kpfw. II292,081812544,00%170,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6861,564952576,00%1886,78
M-II-Y71245,288632548,00%1773,75
M3 Stuart379,671402433,33%44,24
Škoda T 5091238,176842445,83%923,84
Ikv 90 Typ B71050,835022450,00%1552,49
Object 252U Defender 81235,718282454,17%1448,14
AE Phase I 91724,838432454,17%1771,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)218,781002347,83%63,79
T1 HMC277,78952347,83%257,73
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7853,484032334,78%936,85
SU-14-28826,558112268,18%850,21
Renault FT AC2132,591242236,36%284,51
Type 3 Ju-Nu6689,365422250,00%862,39
T110E4101446,916852254,55%1011,32
VK 30.01 (D)6384,273972268,18%777,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2566,955872152,38%4707,53
DS PZInż5957,526972185,71%2943,21
BZ-1668942,815882133,33%838,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7632,815922157,14%930,81
M-IV-Y 81208,767212147,62%1381,84
T-34 shielded 5593,713782133,33%1435,45
TOG II* 6820,245552166,67%1636,93
14TP4255,702582030,00%791,41
Carro d'assalto P.887941,408262060,00%1442,77
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101487,157682055,00%1089,60
Cruiser Mk. II2142,151722055,00%523,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559673,956332060,00%622,99
FV224 Chopper71187,708702065,00%1578,37
Kunze Panzer 91323,756762055,00%1161,91
Excelsior 5516,104362065,00%1149,87
T1 Cunningham154,321641947,37%122,21
SDP 44 Burza6744,743861947,37%1075,31
FV3046574,004331947,37%842,52
G.W. Tiger (P)8632,163991947,37%622,14
Object 140101844,635701942,11%1440,14
Hotchkiss EBR7433,955071957,89%920,91
LTP 370,001511952,63%164,16
SU-18257,831021866,67%321,65
T3 HMC2108,611571838,89%234,07
SDP 40 Zadymka5885,943401844,44%2014,63
NC 70 Błyskawica101225,175761844,44%631,03
Pz.Kpfw. I2124,612441838,89%316,99
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)219,72611838,89%10,22
Object 277101284,115281833,33%667,94
AT-1280,591141764,71%265,53
AMX 383104,411841764,71%304,60
Mitsu 1085876,534271752,94%1656,46
T57 Heavy101814,355901747,06%1308,96
Pz.Kpfw. 5581615,599271776,47%1564,87
M46 Patton KR 8901,764711747,06%1011,26
Fiat 30001155,443281643,75%696,13
Chi-Ni288,381461643,75%213,80
BT-7491,001601643,75%87,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B2113,941271631,25%261,22
Type 98 Ke-Ni3149,132171631,25%446,13
Vz. 44-171380,258381637,50%1808,11
Achilles6181,752561643,75%85,43
D1266,601811553,33%154,33
T3091693,877721560,00%1646,34
T-262107,931311540,00%290,69
M40/M438520,474511553,33%436,64
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6454,075031540,00%669,32
Bishop5285,402531553,33%488,15
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8837,276321540,00%907,52
Hotchkiss H352103,642091457,14%364,51
25TP KSUST II5637,436251457,14%1958,40
Lorraine 39L AM3194,861731450,00%551,76
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505340,931891435,71%457,01
Cruiser Mk. I171,791161435,71%102,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 518568,934521435,71%319,94
T-703210,362741471,43%949,89
IS-2 shielded 71165,005171442,86%1632,27
IS-4101633,317871338,46%1177,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8536,084071338,46%638,24
GSR 3301 Setter7296,624961353,85%485,35
Stuart I-IV3263,002851241,67%968,53
M2 Light218,751341241,67%15,04
Type 97 Chi-Ha398,171611250,00%158,04
CS-63101841,838331258,33%1683,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr281,331111241,67%95,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 2421,554031136,36%2660,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 101502,917141154,55%944,67
T216544,275041136,36%1252,35
KV-1S6551,004251154,55%1020,46
SU-76G FT4302,603121050,00%591,08
SDP 57 Gowika7987,206291050,00%1241,90
Jagdtiger91124,204231020,00%558,51
Pawlack Tank61247,109181070,00%2284,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6269,003481030,00%361,67
AT 15A 7828,205271030,00%1040,02
IS-5 (Object 730) 81074,407081060,00%1390,01
Churchill Crocodile 61643,4012781050,00%3572,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II285,67125966,67%402,12
Strv m/40L3131,89218955,56%364,20
M15/423357,44502955,56%1263,54
MS-1175,44212955,56%287,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6625,00426922,22%646,63
Strv 107-12112262,67504944,44%1264,64
Panhard EBR 909781,67673944,44%930,87
T-45 2899,671131955,56%6860,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5520,44364944,44%1098,10
A46 6225,56328944,44%413,74
Excalibur 61158,11735988,89%1972,92
WZ-111 model 6 81198,00812966,67%1229,46
T78 61056,89735966,67%1607,46
BT-2280,25164875,00%390,24
VK 20.01 (D)444,25118825,00%0,00
T698661,13423837,50%534,70
IS-2-II8517,88420875,00%527,57
Windhund 8881,25521837,50%642,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6342,75530850,00%766,39
T26E5 Patriot 81009,75769850,00%1123,83
Renault FT 75 BS2151,43133742,86%790,25
Panzerjäger I2149,29197757,14%488,57
VK 30.02 (D)71264,29990771,43%2677,64
WZ-131G FT6450,71387757,14%621,16
FV2078701,00570757,14%762,70
LTTB8443,00557742,86%617,42
AEC Armoured Car5697,57358742,86%1426,70
Ares 758955,86462728,57%956,49
Object 283 9806,00503742,86%543,74
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8825,71729757,14%1471,26
L-60 2108,86304771,43%646,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,67114633,33%196,02
WZ-111 8866,50466650,00%782,95
Ikv 723208,33280650,00%505,49
60G FT5529,33268650,00%1083,61
K-91-PT 92052,17791650,00%2181,80
AMR 35 2216,00273683,33%1188,09
MKA 2240,67272666,67%1039,39
T-29 3291,83259633,33%820,51
T2 Light Tank 252,5011060,00%0,00
Strv m/382136,80209560,00%510,86
M22112,80173540,00%288,19
M14/412155,003775100,00%612,98
Type 95 Ha-Go278,80135540,00%83,29
P.44 Pantera81038,40585540,00%1280,83
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51144,80616560,00%2651,33
T-60268,40148560,00%202,43
StuG III Ausf. B4262,00277560,00%645,64
GSOR the TANK 91603,60465520,00%1148,42
Black Prince II 7781,80591540,00%685,15
AltProto AMX 30 8858,40671540,00%824,12
T-28E with F-30 4506,40489560,00%1477,90
Renault Otsu183,75176450,00%203,89
Sturmpanzer II4202,002174100,00%717,07
VK 28.016392,25567475,00%1163,51
T-804151,75166450,00%411,63
LTG7373,50462450,00%538,78
Chrysler K 8407,2518040,00%142,77
BT-7 artillery 362,007640,00%0,00
Renault FT150,3385333,33%20,75
Leichttraktor157,3312730,00%14,93
T-116 3105,338630,00%150,81
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8473,33739366,67%506,71
Tiger 131 6638,33561333,33%793,75
Patton the Tank 91122,33711333,33%1019,94
MTLS-1G14 3125,67238333,33%203,46
T7 Combat Car 294,33224366,67%470,28
VK 45.03 7593,675913100,00%787,00
43 M. Toldi III 3129,67175366,67%581,38
AMX Chasseur de chars 8844,33366333,33%888,88
Chi-Go 7932,33777366,67%1213,30
Renault NC-311128,002482100,00%834,99
TVP VTU Koncept8617,00565250,00%580,60
Semovente M415807,505082100,00%2102,12
SU-122A514,50127250,00%110,55
Staghound Mk. III6330,004952100,00%592,69
FSV Scheme A7269,00450250,00%209,50
Gabler’s Destroyer 5148,505052100,00%387,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5912,007832100,00%2818,89
KV-1 shielded 5256,50354250,00%318,41
KV-1SA 5526,0024720,00%879,32
Object 703 Version II 8768,506222100,00%778,75
Škoda T 45 7907,50532250,00%1016,83
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4385,5032620,00%799,02
Valentine II 4487,00755250,00%2127,38
T1E6 2137,50136250,00%504,90
Tetrarch 2144,50245250,00%594,91
Light Mk. VIC 244,504220,00%0,00
M56 Scorpion 7540,00335250,00%583,23
Char de transition 61248,0041120,00%2086,50
LHMTV8130,50490250,00%121,19
IS-3A 8822,0016320,00%494,99
TS-5 81748,50545250,00%2229,29
StuG IV 5126,508120,00%17,48
Fantôme 91246,509212100,00%1040,37
L6/40221,0011110,00%0,00
4TP147,009310,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3831,0049110,00%6006,57
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001101100,00%261,00
Somua S353478,0051710,00%1477,25
T-34 with L-11 4652,008071100,00%2617,06
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3248,006301100,00%750,20
TS-54 8843,0011041100,00%937,59
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2698,0011011100,00%3723,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81300,0012591100,00%1513,79
Ram II 5737,004501100,00%2021,13
M6A2E1 8660,0010351100,00%762,15
M22 Locust 31045,0016221100,00%7832,49
AMX ELC 901 6230,005061100,00%547,61
Panther/M10 7933,0031410,00%1042,23
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9539,0025810,00%449,22
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5429,006441100,00%1273,92
T-54 first prototype 8572,0019310,00%384,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 263,001651100,00%286,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5629,0023410,00%1513,57
Somua SM 80,009410,00%0,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8406,0031210,00%368,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-21
Left: 2016-02-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-07-12
Left: 2017-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-22
Left: 2020-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2020-04-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-01
Left: 2016-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-23
Left: 2016-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-14
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2020-04-12
Left: 2020-06-15