RetiredKillBadTanks

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28220036
Ø Tier9,450,0010,0010,00
Victories1784663,24%00,00%3100,00%350,00%
Defeats1008535,74%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Draws2891,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived977234,63%00,00%133,33%116,67%
Tanks destroyed403911,4300,0020,6730,50
Destruction ratio2,190,001,000,60
Tanks spotted502661,7800,00165,33274,50
Damage dealt2.597,430,001.337,671.645,83
Capture points138210,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points215320,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience997,410,00647,33452,50
WN71892,820,001569,251247,92
WN83118,080,0043914,72275330,01
Total
Battles28220
Ø Tier9,45
Victories1784663,24%
Defeats1008535,74%
Draws2891,02%
Battles survived977234,63%
Tanks destroyed403911,43
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted502661,78
Damage dealt2.597,43
Capture points138210,49
Defense points215320,76
Experience997,41
WN71892,82
WN83118,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted165,33
Damage dealt1.337,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience647,33
WN71569,25
WN843914,72
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted274,50
Damage dealt1.645,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience452,50
WN71247,92
WN8275330,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2061000
Victories137166,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64131,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws492,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72335,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15600,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31571,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.743,980,000,000,00
Capture points16020,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7510,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience934,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles2061
Victories137166,52%
Defeats64131,10%
Draws492,38%
Battles survived72335,08%
Tanks destroyed15600,76
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted31571,53
Damage dealt1.743,98
Capture points16020,78
Defense points7510,36
Experience934,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories6361,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3836,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4341,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1131,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,060,000,000,00
Capture points700,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1000,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience806,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories6361,17%
Defeats3836,89%
Draws21,94%
Battles survived4341,75%
Tanks destroyed640,62
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1131,10
Damage dealt1.155,06
Capture points700,68
Defense points1000,97
Experience806,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1858,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt582,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points361,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience598,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1858,06%
Defeats1341,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1135,48%
Tanks destroyed210,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted250,81
Damage dealt582,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points361,16
Experience598,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories8180,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2019,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5554,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.343,170,000,000,00
Capture points2212,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4144,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.033,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories8180,20%
Defeats2019,80%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5554,46%
Tanks destroyed930,92
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted930,92
Damage dealt1.343,17
Capture points2212,19
Defense points4144,10
Experience1.033,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7166000
Victories533974,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats177424,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws530,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived290540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60430,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted94581,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.099,090,000,000,00
Capture points96091,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points61960,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience853,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles7166
Victories533974,50%
Defeats177424,76%
Draws530,74%
Battles survived290540,54%
Tanks destroyed60430,84
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted94581,32
Damage dealt1.099,09
Capture points96091,34
Defense points61960,86
Experience853,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5128088
Victories255549,82%00,00%112,50%112,50%
Defeats253549,43%00,00%787,50%787,50%
Draws380,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived113622,15%00,00%225,00%225,00%
Tanks destroyed34500,6700,0070,8870,88
Destruction ratio0,860,001,171,17
Tanks spotted88551,7300,0070,8870,88
Damage dealt1.622,150,001.900,251.900,25
Capture points23580,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points23480,4600,00526,50526,50
Experience728,870,00254,88254,88
Total
Battles5128
Victories255549,82%
Defeats253549,43%
Draws380,74%
Battles survived113622,15%
Tanks destroyed34500,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted88551,73
Damage dealt1.622,15
Capture points23580,46
Defense points23480,46
Experience728,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt1.900,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points526,50
Experience254,88
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt1.900,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points526,50
Experience254,88
Anzeigen

Tanks (188)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 50 B103098,91961134163,53%3240,39
STB-1102870,65976129060,62%3189,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102851,53987124364,52%3231,04
Panhard EBR 105101673,63815116754,84%2404,30
TVP T 50/51102881,14950116560,60%3093,65
T-62A103052,691069116566,35%3720,59
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103205,27101795559,90%2789,54
FCM 50 t 81880,81110695067,16%3213,94
E 5092963,53118485368,70%4126,57
Object 907 103017,57107683465,35%3136,09
IS-6 82128,13113083270,07%3348,96
IS-7102975,43102862670,29%3280,45
Leopard 1102881,1886259753,27%2907,50
E 100103161,78100757669,10%3447,25
113102845,47101842266,11%3343,38
T57 Heavy103188,91100141965,87%3243,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage102122,0865838258,38%2398,46
FV215b (183) 102035,0471135954,32%1582,89
T-100 LT101715,5787833260,54%2662,89
Object 140102996,76107132367,49%3355,04
Object 277103057,01105931667,72%3346,42
Object 263103135,8394931563,17%3250,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65102939,9193030758,63%3036,20
M41 Walker Bulldog81480,00110730158,47%4041,55
FV215b 103184,08100128865,28%3447,53
Spähpanzer Ru 25191713,36105628563,51%3439,54
T110E5102894,9899128061,79%3034,30
Type 6192170,53101026761,80%2823,77
Kranvagn102944,9399625758,75%2910,95
Super Conqueror103124,20104925662,50%3204,01
M53/M5591661,4268925350,99%1825,73
T-5492522,77116825169,32%3797,84
Maus102954,66108024069,17%2894,03
M48A5 Patton103138,78107822967,25%3486,12
Lorraine 40 t 81975,31105822867,11%3013,06
T 55A 92453,15102622756,39%3224,26
Vz. 55103479,23108622665,93%3383,71
WZ-111 model 5A102839,5194822658,85%2785,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103091,63101222259,46%3160,61
T95E6 102775,0994022258,56%2948,94
T54E192701,28112721871,56%3340,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82340,23110119261,98%3611,56
Object 430 Version II93040,76132019073,68%4750,70
AMX 13 9091662,4498418563,24%3083,67
Object 268 Version 4103379,21111218274,18%3352,96
WZ-111 model 1-492624,53112717769,49%3351,00
121B 102893,1599217761,58%3128,06
Jagdpanzer E 100102904,5885917562,86%2752,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82338,90110617266,28%3279,11
Conqueror92540,46106717067,65%3098,37
STA-181645,0397216764,67%2761,84
T4991730,63104916764,67%3016,49
Strv 103B102946,4787116656,63%2800,24
T-54 ltwt.91739,40109513675,00%3439,43
T3761168,8199012865,63%4903,42
T-34-3 82061,96110312665,08%3542,96
Leopard Prototyp A92554,1596312460,48%2878,21
E 50 Ausf. M102980,4093712157,85%3256,87
FV4005 Stage II103028,7188912057,50%3083,35
T110E3103028,7690911858,47%2513,25
121102615,2796511562,61%2811,77
AE Phase I 92874,80110610257,84%3282,28
IS-382126,90109910166,34%3313,36
AMX M4 mle. 54103077,24104010067,00%2819,26
T6981871,8910819975,76%3032,94
SU-122-44 71840,2210349571,58%3339,30
T-54 first prototype 81673,8910819165,93%3079,45
AMX 13 57 GF 71157,809799164,84%2933,49
T110E4103003,098889060,00%2680,11
E 7592599,9310458968,54%3329,06
T-1092690,4510828966,29%3355,47
Object 430102526,849648957,30%2588,16
Manticore101755,778648861,36%2239,03
Object 705A102772,989218757,47%2512,91
AMX 50 10081974,9610198564,71%2837,60
M46 Patton92464,3210787660,53%3178,23
M26 Pershing81934,0111737472,97%3393,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102623,578327451,35%2333,53
AMX 30 1er prototype92629,3610497255,56%3374,82
AMX 30 B102815,569507058,57%3132,40
Type 64 6728,917017051,43%1895,95
AMX 50 12092742,6810376264,52%3289,40
Object 260 102267,949206261,29%2109,71
Emil I82319,4512536076,67%3986,70
O-Ni71564,6110805974,58%2943,15
AMX 50 Foch B103009,219935867,24%2837,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92594,6410445362,26%3410,26
SU-122-5492052,258925257,69%2446,52
M60 102574,138985257,69%2396,39
WZ-111 82059,1210875162,75%3208,76
Chieftain/T95 81687,8610355056,00%2870,08
Chrysler K GF 82156,9811694969,39%3305,82
GSOR 1008 82232,6910974872,92%3066,09
SU-10181886,309254753,19%2947,48
Tiger I71590,809904667,39%2902,76
Strv 103-091892,958314461,36%1945,67
AMX 13 105102022,508594259,52%2757,26
Type 59 81789,719904151,22%2773,52
Prototipo Standard B92475,0510593964,10%3413,10
WZ-13281609,568713958,97%3361,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII102935,519433956,41%2814,99
T9592704,6310803873,68%2911,50
Object 41682193,7910263855,26%3968,64
FV380591410,616473658,33%1481,36
E 25 71414,649533666,67%2373,08
K-91102435,698493551,43%2329,29
60TP Lewandowskiego102688,768933452,94%2399,62
ST-I92415,8210303366,67%2842,14
Škoda T 5092662,3410363256,25%2922,27
SU-130PM 81777,598843256,25%1989,38
WZ-13171119,619383161,29%2727,00
Object 252U Defender 82113,0311372962,07%3235,72
Emil II91897,969582878,57%2136,53
FV2078911,005172755,56%1020,91
AMX 67 Imbattable112362,855742751,85%1490,02
P.44 Pantera82064,5011402665,38%3976,19
XM551 Sheridan101812,738862665,38%2608,73
Mäuschen92405,769122548,00%2311,76
Type 5 Heavy102600,218792450,00%1920,12
Jagdtiger92151,509102458,33%2147,97
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81985,0411912475,00%3632,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 81553,508462450,00%2551,21
T3092977,9110252250,00%3519,29
Cromwell B 61049,097722240,91%2073,26
UDES 1691963,309212060,00%2138,68
IS-4102282,686951931,58%1885,09
T2071401,399561872,22%3017,54
VK 36.01 (H)61308,2210221883,33%3016,40
FV217 Badger102532,568951866,67%2358,31
VK 30.01 (H)5600,066021764,71%1647,46
T2971923,1211501770,59%3547,95
Tiger II81901,1210531764,71%2664,55
Panhard AMD 178B6592,945711741,18%1869,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81589,537361747,06%1583,01
Object 430U103154,259781643,75%3720,83
VK 72.01 (K) 101962,009981586,67%1294,36
Tiger (P)71482,6911601384,62%2389,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81721,5810991266,67%4496,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61069,6410291190,91%3107,17
ISU-152K 81531,368651181,82%1748,31
Object 70593096,9012861080,00%3733,90
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81227,007521060,00%1308,35
50TP prototyp 82066,2211699100,00%2864,94
T3282007,561084966,67%2721,78
59-1661001,89789944,44%3518,81
STG Guard 81859,33991955,56%2856,51
IS-5 (Object 730) 81895,78923944,44%2702,70
T78 61834,441097955,56%3815,01
Type 62 7817,50583825,00%1569,96
Konštrukta T-34/10071314,131008887,50%2461,44
FV3046774,25575850,00%1588,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81713,25662837,50%1545,37
Type 1 Chi-He4420,43509742,86%1458,91
Grille 15101796,29727771,43%1487,63
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81821,43873771,43%2487,01
KV-8561490,001198683,33%4478,00
Jagdpanther II82093,17888666,67%2575,17
M446837,67543633,33%1262,98
Crusader6734,20834580,00%3173,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91502,60721560,00%1227,10
LT-432 8928,00833560,00%1856,74
Ram II 5529,40409520,00%1331,12
T28 Concept 71162,40715520,00%1249,58
M24 Chaffee51021,50735425,00%5274,64
VK 100.01 (P)82239,00996425,00%2372,10
HWK 30 81795,501100475,00%4145,55
T26E5 Patriot 81874,001165475,00%2634,85
M5A1 Stuart4692,33663333,33%3291,36
CS-63102056,0011802100,00%1622,61
Cruiser Mk. IV4720,509512100,00%3824,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82207,0016432100,00%4598,83
ELC EVEN 90 82283,0015402100,00%5223,58
Cromwell6893,0010051100,00%2432,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 247,009710,00%0,00
Type 4 Heavy9874,008001100,00%688,85
O-I60,0025710,00%0,00
Charioteer82100,0011281100,00%2792,28
T-50-2 685,004671100,00%261,00
T2 Light Tank 2108,002871100,00%473,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 51764,0012011100,00%5616,88
MTLS-1G14 3218,005311100,00%953,18
AC 4 Experimental 6783,006211100,00%1291,39
Caernarvon Action X 80,0022210,00%0,00
Dicker Max 6840,006011100,00%1310,58
T92 80,005671100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5723,007511100,00%1911,57
BT-7 artillery 3418,004321100,00%1773,09
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81243,0054210,00%2769,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-07-19
Left: 2026-10-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-16
Left: 2024-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-09
Left: 2024-04-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-10
Left: 2022-11-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-05
Left: 2023-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-17
Left: 2022-11-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-06-23
Left: 2023-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2023-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2023-01-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-22
Left: 2022-12-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-04-17
Left: 2022-11-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2023-01-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-05-21
Left: 2023-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-24
Left: 2022-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-15
Left: 2022-03-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-06
Left: 2022-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-31
Left: 2021-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-18
Left: 2021-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-28
Left: 2021-08-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-09
Left: 2021-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-26
Left: 2020-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-21
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-17
Left: 2021-04-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2021-01-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-12
Left: 2020-12-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-25
Left: 2020-12-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-27
Left: 2020-11-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-08-05
Left: 2020-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-11
Left: 2021-05-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-07
Left: 2021-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-05
Left: 2020-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-22
Left: 2020-07-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-06
Left: 2020-04-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2020-04-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-01-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-09-08
Left: 2019-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-05
Left: 2019-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-27
Left: 2019-09-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-07-21
Left: 2019-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-15
Left: 2019-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2019-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-04
Left: 2019-07-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-24
Left: 2019-06-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-06-13
Left: 2019-06-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-02-24
Left: 2019-06-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-01
Left: 2019-02-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-06
Left: 2018-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-03
Left: 2017-09-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-05
Left: 2017-08-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-15
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-31
Left: 2016-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-23
Left: 2015-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-28
Left: 2015-12-21