Marmill_Wayward

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles369081255171
Ø Tier6,389,008,808,91
Victories1637344,36%541,67%1934,55%6336,84%
Defeats2006054,35%758,33%3461,82%10259,65%
Draws4751,29%00,00%23,64%63,51%
Battles survived890124,12%216,67%916,36%3118,13%
Tanks destroyed162250,4430,25140,25420,25
Destruction ratio0,580,300,300,30
Tanks spotted302370,8250,42220,40750,44
Damage dealt451,82356,67494,25565,06
Capture points416681,1300,0000,001861,09
Defense points143380,3900,0000,00360,21
Experience424,66526,00491,69512,65
WN7547,47196,55169,53229,52
WN8470,4569,35136,55192,41
Total
Battles36908
Ø Tier6,38
Victories1637344,36%
Defeats2006054,35%
Draws4751,29%
Battles survived890124,12%
Tanks destroyed162250,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted302370,82
Damage dealt451,82
Capture points416681,13
Defense points143380,39
Experience424,66
WN7547,47
WN8470,45
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,00
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt356,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience526,00
WN7196,55
WN869,35
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier8,80
Victories1934,55%
Defeats3461,82%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived916,36%
Tanks destroyed140,25
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted220,40
Damage dealt494,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience491,69
WN7169,53
WN8136,55
Past 30 days
Battles171
Ø Tier8,91
Victories6336,84%
Defeats10259,65%
Draws63,51%
Battles survived3118,13%
Tanks destroyed420,25
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted750,44
Damage dealt565,06
Capture points1861,09
Defense points360,21
Experience512,65
WN7229,52
WN8192,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience19,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience19,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt504,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience330,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt504,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience330,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt121,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience85,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt121,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience85,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories1924,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6075,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1620,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt285,100,000,000,00
Capture points951,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience204,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories1924,05%
Defeats6075,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1620,25%
Tanks destroyed350,44
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted570,72
Damage dealt285,10
Capture points951,20
Defense points540,68
Experience204,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt565,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points362,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience119,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories00,00%
Defeats13100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt565,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points362,77
Experience119,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles271000
Victories12144,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14754,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7326,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1990,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt413,890,000,000,00
Capture points3471,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1810,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience396,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles271
Victories12144,65%
Defeats14754,24%
Draws31,11%
Battles survived7326,94%
Tanks destroyed1100,41
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1990,73
Damage dealt413,89
Capture points3471,28
Defense points1810,67
Experience396,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience137,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt723,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience137,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8551,5054783245,19%489,87
T34 8647,9150482642,01%514,08
T297558,1549575147,00%510,12
M36 Jackson6346,5134374248,52%407,79
T2 Light Tank 277,2725274048,38%167,82
IS-38691,1049870141,94%567,24
M22 Locust 3123,8229764053,75%366,64
KV-856345,7238861444,79%366,67
AC 1 Sentinel 4292,0641757342,93%799,34
Matilda4389,9735357245,80%980,37
Tetrarch 2113,1423655850,90%424,86
Tiger II8616,6848950643,28%484,92
ISU-1528694,5842450539,41%474,75
T25 AT7474,9137249542,83%421,28
Löwe 8650,4951542637,56%478,07
Valentine II 4145,9333639849,25%345,26
T14 5314,3146139748,87%512,60
KV-15211,2627639640,40%168,79
IS-6 8724,2957538747,03%617,98
M4A3E8 Fury 6378,6647238049,21%574,90
SU-86754,0942137546,67%1035,84
Panther/M10 7414,1146837244,62%424,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,6427336849,73%404,22
AMX M4 mle. 457547,6045835439,83%493,76
Tiger I7414,5639434938,40%256,26
IS-710794,7650034736,60%313,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5278,0636934742,65%528,62
M54 Renegade 8679,3154334242,69%467,51
KV-5 8639,5757932744,04%519,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8590,5047631838,36%432,92
T26E3 Eagle 7 7597,8951831341,21%584,95
StuG III Ausf. G5299,0430930946,28%510,41
T309824,7554630645,42%500,23
Matilda IV 5286,4142130548,52%567,20
T-109731,2851429440,82%443,00
T-34 with L-11 4200,9435829444,90%475,21
T-34-85M 6523,6351728246,81%655,88
WZ-111 model 1-49877,3058127447,81%638,13
T-1506341,6339527445,62%356,63
Jagdpanzer IV6240,5229027237,50%144,30
Dicker Max 6454,0037926840,67%551,63
VK 36.01 (H)6454,0847326549,43%652,71
Jagdpanther7475,7838826546,04%448,45
IS7453,2942825646,09%410,71
Primo Victoria 8471,9654325644,14%393,68
M4A1 Sherman5324,2339225148,61%716,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6238,0839524843,55%418,75
SU-1527471,4937624544,49%472,66
M5 Stuart4183,8628823842,02%300,90
Object 70491116,8356123647,03%735,31
M18 Hellcat6404,8437922142,08%472,53
SU-14-28603,0437421742,40%448,19
KV-220-2 5353,2446321346,48%475,26
11310820,3955421145,50%435,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8718,8149221042,38%529,81
1108606,3751320944,50%478,89
VK 30.01 (H)5374,3539820443,63%712,09
Centurion Mk. I8543,1547419438,66%411,82
Tiger (P)7399,6541719245,83%301,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8644,9751618838,83%451,30
LTP 3175,4532618754,01%796,07
VK 30.02 (D)7398,1642418634,95%331,15
SU-1006272,6832918550,27%296,50
T-437465,0750118544,32%508,92
M4A3E8 Sherman6369,5744418052,22%597,50
T1 Heavy5277,1237417950,84%405,41
Škoda T 40 6422,1445017645,45%584,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4179,8629317544,57%324,70
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8763,2256817244,19%682,20
SU-855190,6725017141,52%178,91
M1039878,3657216845,24%601,04
T698609,6351216742,51%545,41
VK 30.01 (P)6141,5231516645,78%65,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4183,1531216547,88%320,70
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5140,3026016441,46%118,87
Strv m/425345,8436216346,63%774,28
M46 Patton KR 8484,2453016046,25%411,55
105 leFH18B2 5371,6530815940,88%490,29
T110E510788,2955315343,14%373,00
KV-137421,6046615243,42%469,20
ARL 446371,5139315052,00%491,53
AMX 50 1008742,6750414938,26%600,83
SU-54424,9931514952,35%1045,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8444,9051114844,59%576,30
T328685,5055014743,54%588,91
M24 Chaffee5162,8242714748,30%345,02
T-284139,4422114649,32%255,66
Lago4259,6730914346,15%682,03
M48A5 Patton10708,8753314340,56%270,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007502,2945114040,00%519,65
E 25 7465,7343914042,86%419,35
Type 586350,9336813935,25%416,10
STA-18527,5549513745,26%447,97
FCM 50 t 8587,7348113132,82%397,10
T-448509,6346712735,43%364,82
Object 244 6535,2354912749,61%626,30
Conqueror9766,3152412538,40%376,99
T71 DA7320,3648312147,11%425,37
AMX 50 1209783,4052212043,33%510,53
KV-26524,3547911946,22%734,75
Light Mk. VIC 275,5923811950,42%251,41
SU-263145,3316811838,98%167,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3103,9331911850,00%271,99
Cromwell B 6459,0645811838,98%580,42
IS-410851,3853011736,75%352,71
T25/27478,8046111746,15%507,05
Valiant 5313,4642511441,23%448,59
M66176,6331511341,59%28,44
Progetto C50 mod. 669701,5554111338,94%344,48
T7 Combat Car 242,5817911343,36%51,24
SDP 44 Burza6453,7435611234,82%468,40
M10 Wolverine5215,7426611245,54%260,29
T-46357,0815911045,45%55,62
AMX Chasseur de chars 8451,8946010742,06%333,13
Panther II8602,9753510648,11%634,73
H3 9732,1152710537,14%304,13
Lansen C 8551,0456210449,04%458,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 548694,3250610336,89%423,53
Super Hellcat 7427,7639710240,20%339,80
FV215b 10914,435329843,88%480,83
Indien-Panzer8568,584739835,71%443,94
KV-1SA 5271,813589732,99%261,00
SU-100Y 6456,144339745,36%605,58
TVP VTU Koncept8504,334909543,16%428,51
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6383,014379545,26%463,88
AT 15A 7521,514749540,00%476,96
Rinoceronte10730,555839244,57%326,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5292,433719239,13%410,78
Ares 859569,475079138,46%220,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8686,374779138,46%423,69
Fantôme 9630,045279041,11%313,96
T54E191013,845988845,45%756,24
SDP 57 Gowika7550,134608745,98%506,39
Challenger7574,034378735,63%484,04
T499255,284728743,68%123,81
T-832 8450,785468751,72%285,54
T288780,335388651,16%691,79
Carro d'assalto P.887565,805028343,37%505,63
M46 Patton9714,485308337,35%381,79
T3 HMC2133,412778256,10%509,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri7334,804058143,21%268,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9816,555488045,00%511,42
AMX ELC bis5150,313148035,00%222,22
T110E410763,636007848,72%342,28
T207421,304737746,75%426,09
Tortoise9961,325997650,00%607,05
T-34-3 8559,745097339,73%379,55
Marder II3156,132767256,94%402,38
SU-85B4182,802377048,57%290,14
Strv 746408,184196741,79%512,04
E 509738,405156738,81%407,40
IS-2M 7596,535756653,03%583,23
Ram II 5358,064586648,48%772,76
BDR G1 B5213,942916540,00%145,29
T-44-100 8597,865606549,23%531,23
Panther7309,813936334,92%196,51
Comet7316,954386342,86%263,63
Leopard 110804,404776333,33%292,45
Ikv 1035182,322596233,87%160,17
Churchill VII6341,543736136,07%312,33
AMX 13 757212,463865935,59%126,82
T-26250,091005850,00%82,41
AMX 50 B10826,845155846,55%422,40
Churchill I5301,383355639,29%372,70
T404227,113165653,57%462,83
AT 86535,713945642,86%796,21
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8624,956275658,93%707,33
Caernarvon8658,355265545,45%564,08
FV4202 8506,165725547,27%450,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.461,223095455,56%141,14
AMX AC mle. 467670,454574938,78%685,54
T376232,573744938,78%334,64
Cromwell6338,883964841,67%432,39
SU-76M470,911594751,06%105,18
T-127 3236,233764753,19%915,18
122 TM 8841,006514654,35%852,66
Gabler’s Destroyer 5264,494074548,89%586,17
Panzer 58 Mutz 8600,405874548,89%604,65
Crusader6159,842944450,00%281,03
Covenanter5111,952474337,21%93,29
E 759860,174774226,19%474,97
Versuchspanzer 579493,554954235,71%89,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9804,805544146,34%621,00
Achilles6492,414094139,02%636,58
Ares 758529,855314045,00%370,85
Škoda T 256383,514233946,15%551,43
T675365,824203956,41%734,81
Caernarvon Action X 8454,215583844,74%309,93
AMX 13 909314,974363633,33%144,49
Black Prince7542,714653537,14%466,82
59-166199,663843542,86%287,33
Pawlack Tank6369,893653531,43%301,44
P.43 ter7504,854723438,24%468,21
Type 619810,244973339,39%500,98
MBT-B 10689,394973336,36%152,16
SU-18244,56963240,63%14,79
M2 Medium Tank389,161823240,63%67,90
T2 Medium Tank294,002193138,71%268,51
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3202,773383151,61%400,99
AMX 12 t6223,574373046,67%390,89
M4A1 Revalorisé 8485,935152944,83%363,87
Leichttraktor118,75812853,57%114,10
AT 158810,046222850,00%748,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)252,781482740,74%6,85
M3 Lee4115,852702762,96%355,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 2119,592092729,63%353,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)380,632202748,15%92,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6280,303262737,04%202,64
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8397,925062454,17%552,46
GSOR 1008 8714,504552429,17%398,72
M75110,701992330,43%95,78
Strv S1 8892,095202339,13%677,68
S35 CA5367,824442250,00%711,12
Lorraine 40 t 8780,325882254,55%780,82
FCM 36 Pak 40 3178,292772147,62%296,82
Alecto4260,333172161,90%664,53
Type 64 6284,524232152,38%545,73
Leox 9672,715912147,62%341,29
T1 Cunningham167,752342040,00%163,53
Cruiser Mk. II2123,752542040,00%313,07
43 M. Toldi III 396,852352045,00%297,25
Sexton I 3209,532071936,84%412,02
P.44 Pantera8581,834171827,78%388,78
AMX 404141,113201855,56%419,61
XM551 Sheridan10586,065431838,89%338,29
B14220,183411747,06%477,02
P.435216,592951741,18%286,90
MS-1184,411841741,18%210,84
IS-27471,764791752,94%457,26
M4 Improved 5304,413481723,53%496,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8316,244871752,94%202,83
Leo7708,476131553,33%1001,19
AT 77616,205051546,67%537,57
T216146,712951428,57%101,83
Emil I8453,924521346,15%260,73
Sav m/434141,002031330,77%106,98
Type 3 Ju-Nu6349,854411346,15%282,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,233971361,54%886,64
M446268,773481353,85%320,86
HWK 30 8171,694271346,15%101,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II2142,252241258,33%656,42
P26/404192,832071225,00%283,72
M5A1 Stuart4115,083241250,00%210,39
T56 GMC327,181211136,36%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6235,094161154,55%432,12
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8701,273851118,18%416,90
Nashorn6744,804241030,00%1095,25
Super Conqueror10428,006721050,00%154,87
TL-1 LPC 8595,204141030,00%396,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I197,33172955,56%408,07
Renault NC-31128,6788933,33%0,00
AT-1254,78167966,67%218,02
Charioteer8473,56457944,44%288,27
P.43 bis6352,57447742,86%371,13
AT 25303,29328742,86%511,97
T-345100,83281633,33%0,00
M3 Stuart348,17145616,67%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II298,83267650,00%257,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7539,17438633,33%562,10
Type T-34554,67237650,00%107,96
M127240,00259633,33%13,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5204,67264633,33%234,17
AltProto AMX 30 8466,67371633,33%248,03
TS-5 8394,17395633,33%84,27
T-34-28403,20459540,00%240,52
Valentine AT4207,60311560,00%558,43
GSOR the TANK 9322,40363540,00%39,28
T-50-2 6275,60506580,00%690,65
SDP wz 66 Grom 8615,80445540,00%326,26
M16/43 Sahariano 3427,60625580,00%1305,88
Renault FT129,2580425,00%0,78
M15/423108,50164425,00%55,61
Hotchkiss H352146,00225425,00%497,17
Type 1 Chi-He4176,75229425,00%249,50
Ferdinand81429,7554840,00%1503,83
Cruiser Mk. III3135,50321425,00%454,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8265,25297425,00%153,52
Type 62 7544,33580333,33%987,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2132,00174333,33%332,73
Somua SAu 404113,33217333,33%33,21
ARL V396197,67245333,33%65,65
Archer5394,003783100,00%882,35
Pz.Kpfw. 558675,67477333,33%294,26
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8650,67594366,67%649,43
T1E6 210,67112366,67%244,52
FCM 2C 3131,67253333,33%122,43
Turtle Mk. I 81218,339333100,00%1252,29
D230,002472100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu188,00276250,00%231,35
M14/412230,00357250,00%766,30
ST vz. 394266,00442250,00%820,14
Škoda T 245223,50338250,00%441,14
D120,001552100,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3107,50249250,00%222,86
UDES 14 Alt 58919,507662100,00%975,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4113,50269250,00%176,49
Renault UE 57397,00331250,00%134,96
ST-I9473,0040820,00%106,76
T-703616,009592100,00%4137,45
T-45 2118,00298250,00%375,11
BT-7 artillery 373,50149250,00%115,81
SPHT 9297,00697250,00%129,42
Kolohousenka1113,002601100,00%598,68
Fiat 30001136,0018210,00%521,40
LT vz. 352118,002481100,00%551,46
Strv m/3820,002001100,00%261,00
LT vz. 383126,002421100,00%480,54
Strv m/40L3131,0014310,00%180,01
Type 97 Chi-Ha3163,003701100,00%584,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III3247,003361100,00%1138,76
M4150,002331100,00%261,00
AMX 3830,001591100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3523,008671100,00%2559,79
TS-54 8317,0037410,00%24,03
MTLS-1G14 3120,005410,00%181,62
Matilda Black Prince 5724,007381100,00%1665,03
SU-122-44 7219,0026310,00%3,10
AMX ELC 901 625,005101100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 221,0013810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-10
Left: 2025-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-26
Left: 2016-12-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-21
Left: 2017-07-08