KeyserSoze1

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles737432449286
Ø Tier7,998,339,209,34
Victories4073855,24%1562,50%2755,10%14851,75%
Defeats3171043,00%937,50%2244,90%12945,10%
Draws12951,76%00,00%00,00%93,15%
Battles survived2016527,34%520,83%714,29%6322,03%
Tanks destroyed841351,14160,67250,512590,91
Destruction ratio1,570,840,601,16
Tanks spotted1073951,46471,96741,513131,09
Damage dealt1.518,341.262,461.576,881.926,39
Capture points1285541,7430,1330,062070,72
Defense points430770,5800,0000,00280,10
Experience802,03851,75826,45831,31
WN71480,381205,551014,121192,82
WN82028,781373,001403,821671,87
Total
Battles73743
Ø Tier7,99
Victories4073855,24%
Defeats3171043,00%
Draws12951,76%
Battles survived2016527,34%
Tanks destroyed841351,14
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted1073951,46
Damage dealt1.518,34
Capture points1285541,74
Defense points430770,58
Experience802,03
WN71480,38
WN82028,78
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier8,33
Victories1562,50%
Defeats937,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed160,67
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted471,96
Damage dealt1.262,46
Capture points30,13
Defense points00,00
Experience851,75
WN71205,55
WN81373,00
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier9,20
Victories2755,10%
Defeats2244,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived714,29%
Tanks destroyed250,51
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted741,51
Damage dealt1.576,88
Capture points30,06
Defense points00,00
Experience826,45
WN71014,12
WN81403,82
Past 30 days
Battles286
Ø Tier9,34
Victories14851,75%
Defeats12945,10%
Draws93,15%
Battles survived6322,03%
Tanks destroyed2590,91
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted3131,09
Damage dealt1.926,39
Capture points2070,72
Defense points280,10
Experience831,31
WN71192,82
WN81671,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2354000
Victories131956,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats98341,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws522,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82334,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15770,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31281,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.680,820,000,000,00
Capture points24601,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points22350,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience829,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles2354
Victories131956,03%
Defeats98341,76%
Draws522,21%
Battles survived82334,96%
Tanks destroyed15770,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted31281,33
Damage dealt1.680,82
Capture points24601,05
Defense points22350,95
Experience829,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159000
Victories8955,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6540,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5635,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1811,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt876,010,000,000,00
Capture points2301,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1280,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience681,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles159
Victories8955,97%
Defeats6540,88%
Draws53,14%
Battles survived5635,22%
Tanks destroyed760,48
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1811,14
Damage dealt876,01
Capture points2301,45
Defense points1280,81
Experience681,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3863,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2236,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2643,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted941,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt398,700,000,000,00
Capture points1252,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience485,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3863,33%
Defeats2236,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2643,33%
Tanks destroyed450,75
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted941,57
Damage dealt398,70
Capture points1252,08
Defense points300,50
Experience485,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories21662,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12435,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12836,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2740,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4551,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.243,020,000,000,00
Capture points3581,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2330,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience727,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories21662,07%
Defeats12435,63%
Draws82,30%
Battles survived12836,78%
Tanks destroyed2740,79
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted4551,31
Damage dealt1.243,02
Capture points3581,03
Defense points2330,67
Experience727,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3965,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2135,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2745,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted691,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,250,000,000,00
Capture points30,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience910,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3965,00%
Defeats2135,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2745,00%
Tanks destroyed400,67
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted691,15
Damage dealt1.137,25
Capture points30,05
Defense points550,92
Experience910,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3618007
Victories207157,24%00,00%00,00%342,86%
Defeats150841,68%00,00%00,00%457,14%
Draws391,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived135737,51%00,00%00,00%114,29%
Tanks destroyed23180,6400,0000,0060,86
Destruction ratio1,030,000,001,00
Tanks spotted38881,0700,0000,0040,57
Damage dealt1.178,440,000,001.106,43
Capture points56491,5600,0000,00152,14
Defense points73662,0400,0000,00182,57
Experience708,000,000,00654,57
Total
Battles3618
Victories207157,24%
Defeats150841,68%
Draws391,08%
Battles survived135737,51%
Tanks destroyed23180,64
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted38881,07
Damage dealt1.178,44
Capture points56491,56
Defense points73662,04
Experience708,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.106,43
Capture points152,14
Defense points182,57
Experience654,57

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23210031
Victories109447,13%00,00%00,00%1548,39%
Defeats121052,13%00,00%00,00%1651,61%
Draws170,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61826,63%00,00%00,00%1032,26%
Tanks destroyed14460,6200,0000,00230,74
Destruction ratio0,850,000,001,10
Tanks spotted31871,3700,0000,00581,87
Damage dealt1.632,810,000,001.521,42
Capture points28281,2200,0000,00180,58
Defense points15270,6600,0000,001003,23
Experience744,400,000,00806,35
Total
Battles2321
Victories109447,13%
Defeats121052,13%
Draws170,73%
Battles survived61826,63%
Tanks destroyed14460,62
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted31871,37
Damage dealt1.632,81
Capture points28281,22
Defense points15270,66
Experience744,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles31
Victories1548,39%
Defeats1651,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1032,26%
Tanks destroyed230,74
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted581,87
Damage dealt1.521,42
Capture points180,58
Defense points1003,23
Experience806,35
Anzeigen

Tanks (473)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81714,01947722556,53%2287,38
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51444,501213305965,18%3163,27
T34 81601,59826287957,10%2367,59
Type 59 81301,33856267358,66%2118,07
Kunze Panzer 91765,98845109353,16%1860,88
SU-122-44 71412,68780107560,74%2449,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81479,42852101752,61%1867,16
Löwe 81495,90807100851,59%2141,67
IS-6 81679,0189192958,88%2398,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101543,6982880857,80%1444,99
ShPTK-TVP 100 81462,8682480252,24%1705,16
T110E5102377,2984277156,94%2434,80
IS-7101962,2680677057,14%1943,94
M54 Renegade 81613,7790076852,34%1903,69
SU-130PM 81581,5381575754,43%1830,60
M75725,2062873056,99%3516,38
Miel 81683,3591970654,53%2075,36
T499962,9272965051,08%1358,19
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61040,6681360861,02%2968,86
WZ-111 81636,0594060356,22%2372,75
212A91938,2466554852,37%2527,30
T-34-3 81301,1281554853,47%1761,97
M46 Patton KR 81416,7190254558,35%2223,75
Object 70492109,6372651154,40%2081,55
Type 62 7827,3074545152,33%1884,74
IS-5 (Object 730) 81546,1690843661,93%2256,58
M53/M5591688,1064842349,41%2062,08
T57 Heavy102597,1583742056,19%2514,26
AMX 13 909981,4675040953,06%1549,84
T-1091772,2377540955,26%2161,37
E 5091912,7285640557,53%2375,18
MT-256328,0561639856,03%922,08
E 100102166,8074739651,77%2018,78
60TP Lewandowskiego102396,8582238952,70%1928,03
Object 780 102095,1182438551,43%1633,87
T110E3102566,8678438355,61%2238,31
Char Mle. 75 91600,6480437547,73%2330,38
T-5491504,1682436358,40%1769,89
ISU-15281504,9162836153,74%1916,03
SU-855765,0853135553,52%2267,51
T1 Heavy5807,3277133962,83%2202,40
122 TM 81398,2482133953,10%1577,27
IS-381276,2573133556,42%1637,40
AMX 50 B102249,7373533551,64%2121,91
TVP T 50/51101936,2173633148,34%1605,05
ST-62 Version 2 102297,1088232254,66%1866,68
Char Futur 4 91792,7782031653,48%1649,19
M4A1 Sherman51033,8487731572,06%4548,89
Cobra 91912,5886831553,33%1895,34
M10392052,3481031351,76%2598,26
S-5171582,0259730743,97%2414,52
VK 72.01 (K) 102195,2873330551,48%1519,60
AE Phase I 91862,5989030355,12%1796,52
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102015,9177030249,01%1571,83
Object 261102022,3265229654,05%2438,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65102009,3976129351,54%1728,22
WZ-111 model 1-491735,5579829150,86%1823,99
E 7591787,1379429152,58%2098,31
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81445,8377728450,00%1595,03
AMX 30 1er prototype91676,2582027951,25%1706,03
KV-15717,1262927759,21%1773,52
Object 907 101870,7678227749,46%1451,09
BZ-176 81657,8892627652,90%1739,20
SU-15271157,4257127247,79%1922,44
Rinoceronte102048,5976927150,18%1636,00
AMX 50 10081651,9581227156,83%2306,25
M40/M4382062,6971526152,87%3227,84
VK 36.01 (H)6800,5069425957,14%1669,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 81229,5285924955,42%1758,00
M48A5 Patton102108,4977924852,42%1983,84
Leopard Prototyp A91231,0057924651,22%1041,71
FV217 Badger102215,9887624360,08%1857,86
Type 4 Heavy91433,6372423944,77%1252,77
T-4481140,3176023256,90%1748,14
T110E4102245,8474123256,47%1789,97
Excelsior 5805,6578123165,80%2292,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3513,1762423070,87%2788,64
CS-63101977,6081823053,48%1720,23
Maus101998,0776022948,47%1778,48
Type 6191443,5271522849,12%1437,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4353,0553122762,11%1704,24
T2971021,3170222647,35%1382,76
STB-1101925,1077922353,36%1609,27
Object 268102721,1874522351,12%2335,97
Tiger II81467,4583722160,63%2195,29
Centurion Action X102194,1079522055,00%2062,15
T-54 ltwt.91017,5970621952,97%1502,67
FV380591574,9565821455,61%1791,26
Manticore101122,7771621452,80%1395,68
AMX 50 Foch92000,7284721252,36%1937,64
T2 Light Tank 2131,0036621053,33%503,32
T54E192234,5791120758,45%2621,82
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91699,5386920355,67%1796,55
Chieftain/T95 81187,5083320257,43%1729,57
T-62A101830,6274519955,28%1716,50
Leopard 1101885,1077119855,05%1534,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91717,9288719761,42%2246,58
Škoda T 56 81667,1991319757,87%1789,51
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81290,0891019661,22%1884,07
M1271614,5964319350,26%2961,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071495,5366019254,17%2421,72
T-100 LT101036,7760119040,00%1077,10
STA-181239,2972318947,62%1722,39
Prototipo Standard B91686,6576818853,19%1648,17
T2881379,4169618860,11%1819,24
Type 71102154,2281218446,20%1659,34
FV20781340,9861718453,80%1864,62
AMX 50 12092461,2988818155,80%3362,18
T3281473,7784418154,14%2032,47
Škoda T 5091764,7884818060,56%1938,72
G.W. Tiger92056,1475818056,67%2795,80
E 25 71202,3383818060,56%1971,46
FV4202 81220,3988318061,67%1847,66
Panhard EBR 105101000,6466717649,43%1107,27
G.W. Panther71610,7669217556,57%2676,71
UDES 0381061,8362017252,33%1102,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7952,4140917252,33%1593,54
Jagdtiger92138,9080517156,73%2139,73
Concept No. 5101998,3974116946,75%1479,24
SU-122-5491723,8172016849,40%1769,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81729,1879216254,94%2030,49
KV-856927,4473015967,30%1962,25
Lion 102153,4075715945,28%1807,89
Tortoise91640,5282315957,23%1451,30
T92 HMC102137,5772815750,96%2557,38
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81353,6184715254,61%1893,94
Panzer 58 Mutz 81489,8783815251,32%2104,02
Centurion Mk. I81035,9064215150,33%1301,89
Conqueror92036,5983515052,00%2196,16
Caernarvon81390,0579714953,69%1749,84
T-1506826,7964114952,35%1541,08
Panther II81282,8373814751,02%2058,97
IS-4102301,1489014660,96%2196,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5382,1441314543,45%890,79
M4151383,8967614062,14%3119,98
WZ-113G FT102201,6977113746,72%1504,40
Progetto C50 mod. 6691845,2288813552,59%2147,26
O-Ho81260,7877013448,51%1487,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81398,6479613450,75%1542,53
TVP VTU Koncept81227,5273713354,14%1816,50
LT-432 8894,6975113250,00%1639,71
Indien-Panzer81386,7981813157,25%2225,85
Centurion Mk. 7/191690,8284612961,24%1931,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81547,6183912960,47%2452,92
Panther7873,2068412852,34%1583,54
Strv 103-091472,9672012855,47%1352,66
Jagdpanzer E 100102182,7671112853,13%1748,96
T6981597,6783812852,34%2440,82
Tiger I7864,0658712643,65%1084,80
11081474,9586312556,00%1951,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage101823,5667112459,68%1962,24
M26 Pershing81423,5483612361,79%2302,26
T-832 81652,3189512250,82%1908,50
Kranvagn101983,5175812147,93%1656,30
FV3046844,1238712151,24%1721,51
FV215b 102067,1873011951,26%1914,37
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101982,8282911954,62%1479,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181667,4069711752,99%2321,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101531,7558211748,72%1555,08
Object 430U101903,2873411751,28%1477,11
WZ-13171091,0678211549,57%2384,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91998,4090911565,22%2623,24
AMX AC mle. 4881437,5374111558,26%1876,46
SU-1006751,0356111451,75%1437,06
Spähpanzer Ru 25191116,8976711458,77%1881,78
WZ-1328929,3371211353,98%1573,61
Comet7936,6063111255,36%1742,56
Super Conqueror102041,3773911247,32%1654,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza91935,2785011154,05%1945,58
T25 AT71114,2066011158,56%1886,75
Taschenratte112444,59101311050,91%1562,83
Hummel61145,3456010950,46%1968,29
SU-10181517,8476110961,47%2171,39
IS71011,6670310851,85%1524,18
T9592215,5682210859,26%2354,41
AMX 13 F3 AM61086,8557910753,27%2033,85
Ferdinand81773,7878310660,38%2360,41
T207952,3074910560,95%1678,29
AT 1581329,4774410450,00%1434,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101537,8979310449,04%1877,97
Type 5 Heavy102204,5693410261,76%1748,69
T376633,9564310250,00%1832,65
KR-1112193,769049945,45%1406,93
UDES 1691597,248329858,16%1765,60
FV215b (183) 101801,316909852,04%1360,90
Škoda T 40 6921,876919852,04%2073,58
Tiger (P)71270,528469761,86%2322,26
AMX AC mle. 467968,695549743,30%1329,42
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81307,798089754,64%1511,13
Black Prince71281,068269652,08%1916,91
AMX 13 757731,927299663,54%1910,24
SU-100M171114,606619556,84%1745,05
ARL 446985,287059352,69%2195,46
T-437903,766869360,22%1660,23
Škoda T 256899,367279254,35%1913,44
45TP Habicha71156,657339251,09%1537,30
T-505142,504819256,52%376,38
Object 705A101938,467539244,57%1477,92
M46 Patton91428,216789138,46%1327,29
IS-271567,2210018965,17%2787,36
E 50 Ausf. M102006,897268955,06%1828,11
M41 Walker Bulldog81000,988008953,93%2057,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68869,846728947,19%1563,52
105 leFH18B2 5728,474938754,02%1508,23
Leopard 120 Verbessert112060,057278643,02%1426,33
Object 263102611,928448461,90%2413,75
Vz. 55102150,347488345,78%1572,91
T-34-856683,026018254,88%1394,07
AT 771148,437678252,44%1673,27
Ares 90101861,157878245,12%1358,94
Type 64 6687,156058140,74%1573,15
Sherman Firefly6888,826927958,23%2078,38
T56 GMC3372,603977857,69%1480,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102037,376457848,72%1605,14
FV601 Saladin81331,218097852,56%1731,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 6849,887207858,97%1725,00
CS-5381260,087607755,84%1811,52
Hotchkiss EBR7785,726317652,63%1926,59
Churchill I5731,876727561,33%2000,84
T3092062,857537456,76%2285,29
Executor112223,008347352,05%1566,26
ARL V396769,754907245,83%1475,40
UDES 15/16101795,598247055,71%1558,37
Jagdpanther71357,137326965,22%2357,23
Type 586926,867406956,52%2323,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91807,597636956,52%1827,09
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791979,919456957,97%2323,18
CS-67 Szakal111934,507826848,53%1367,61
T26E3 Eagle 7 71356,809246662,12%2210,79
M66477,435326547,69%628,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6549,094896555,38%997,52
Churchill Gun Carrier6640,694026555,38%1291,50
Strv 103B102200,258156464,06%1733,26
T42 81279,348586465,63%1910,22
M6A2E1 81471,388516352,38%1746,29
Konštrukta T-34/10071265,238576267,74%2387,02
Leo7873,696276147,54%1321,04
59-166613,726376155,74%1866,00
P.43 ter7964,777226053,33%1857,61
O-Ni71247,658576063,33%1921,04
M24 Chaffee5452,396215957,63%1854,10
AMX M4 mle. 54101883,368085952,54%1391,93
Nashorn6702,794265848,28%1158,58
Panhard AMD 178B6516,335405843,10%1564,03
VK 30.02 (D)7983,677805756,14%1740,15
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505718,304225648,21%1771,88
DBV-152 102443,668445658,93%1800,96
Sturer Emil71024,205505657,14%1558,14
T 55A 91888,709135655,36%2067,59
53TP Markowskiego81172,657985561,82%1395,20
CS-5991468,587435552,73%1417,65
Object 703 Version II 81472,969505561,82%1894,18
Jagdpanzer IV6863,596625472,22%1924,21
40TP Habicha6791,096185446,30%1594,11
MS-11314,525435461,11%2458,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,723255455,56%426,71
AMX 12 t6390,644825350,94%896,09
Object 268 Version 4101954,607455349,06%1438,08
Object 43091823,348715356,60%1825,27
IS-3-II91429,667395349,06%1285,50
Strv 746641,925655251,92%1206,55
SU-85B4382,134535255,77%1084,20
Ikv 90 Typ B7802,085975158,82%1160,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4171,803205150,98%325,23
T-345403,604555050,00%1082,49
M36 Jackson6758,275204847,92%1396,58
G.W. E 100101921,276304843,75%2019,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5527,133404847,92%1373,87
Cromwell6733,326264748,94%1500,62
IS-M81160,046644740,43%1187,62
113102064,767124639,13%1643,05
M60 101559,876244643,48%1100,80
FV226 Contradictious 81530,789024665,22%1614,40
M3 Lee4273,803734553,33%1037,26
O-I61013,647374456,82%2103,57
Grille5926,305014456,82%2511,87
M10 Wolverine5531,795394365,12%1242,09
Type 4 Chi-To6820,676394247,62%1612,37
Type T-345569,745674259,52%1846,56
KV-371247,058364168,29%1915,95
T-127 3228,663724158,54%853,24
IS-2 71395,078364156,10%1984,23
121B 101745,447244143,90%1293,39
T404303,484284067,50%843,63
Sturmpanzer II4246,102513941,03%634,37
UDES 14 Alt 581277,037453951,28%1660,85
Object 140101740,927483964,10%1456,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5737,766343871,05%2496,25
Škoda T 245751,496193740,54%2547,94
P.43 bis6850,057553770,27%1929,67
FV4005 Stage II102024,147563759,46%1775,46
Kampfpanzer 67101785,547783748,65%1160,68
ELC EVEN 90 8752,466713743,24%1336,86
VK 30.01 (P)6787,036453658,33%1708,48
BZ-75101869,288383655,56%1310,74
M-V-Y101641,406763540,00%1030,25
Ikv 1035492,444683450,00%1177,17
AMX 50 Foch B101893,446173438,24%1180,95
Bofors Tornvagn 81416,977033435,29%1465,02
Strv m/425530,975083357,58%1607,00
Chrysler K GF 81317,127973363,64%1510,59
A-20591,163433246,88%102,82
Churchill VII6803,636263250,00%1564,81
Ho-Ri 191467,316973246,88%1197,17
LTTB8909,726653240,63%1568,99
K-2 81671,949653253,13%2374,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101786,326213135,48%979,04
KV-220-2 51388,6512853170,97%3801,33
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5801,907983161,29%3353,03
StuG III Ausf. G5580,404673050,00%1457,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4457,404293053,33%1343,98
FV230 Canopener102477,207043026,67%1513,00
T95E6 102035,637853050,00%1534,73
T-284224,973652951,72%598,59
P.44 Pantera8780,665782944,83%830,90
Covenanter5305,894612853,57%1082,29
Turán III prototípus 51191,079872867,86%3841,41
Bishop5628,423892646,15%1372,21
Crusader6478,765042560,00%1629,72
AMX 404235,724242564,00%1023,28
M374378,282432540,00%1323,78
Panhard EBR 909805,288342564,00%1375,14
Gryphon 101961,846772536,00%1176,36
Caliban 81284,968092458,33%1653,26
T28 Concept 71089,426952441,67%1532,36
M5 Stuart4181,223732356,52%415,18
M7 Priest3797,184262250,00%2488,32
AMX M4 mle. 457803,826262254,55%891,13
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3206,683282245,45%359,58
Strv S1 81421,326962245,45%1324,12
Object 452K 101885,868302259,09%1464,23
Lorraine 39L AM3427,763502152,38%1744,54
Somua SAu 404350,763492161,90%1070,14
VK 168.01 (P) 81478,149592171,43%2074,98
M2 Medium Tank342,501462050,00%87,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri7829,326241947,37%1272,04
Sturmpanzer I Bison3135,531621921,05%251,10
Sav m/434319,214171952,63%877,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8577,475621952,63%917,90
Gorilla111991,478511952,63%1275,89
leKpz Borkenkäfer111232,688161952,63%1330,40
25TP KSUST II5414,674371838,89%833,60
S35 CA5591,225261861,11%1585,74
Marder 38T4631,504521855,56%1776,91
T-34 shielded 5653,726241855,56%1674,30
116-F3 102096,447891844,44%1461,17
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6920,618571866,67%1978,74
StuG IV 5498,944481855,56%1260,26
Type 1 Chi-He4431,185391764,71%1826,87
M5A1 Stuart4443,885661764,71%1958,68
K-91-PT 91758,538261752,94%1788,17
WZ-120-1G FT 81281,128531770,59%1423,20
Grille 15101309,946371650,00%868,25
M-VI-Y91255,697041643,75%1037,11
SU-100Y 61105,507411650,00%2016,02
Ho-Ri 3102143,737641560,00%1485,52
Pz.Kpfw. 5581592,137001526,67%1397,45
Object 283 91437,606931540,00%1347,81
King Tiger (Captured) 71223,608821560,00%2009,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 81355,937051540,00%1362,43
Lago4479,364911450,00%1759,18
SU-76M4173,363301471,43%512,37
Object 70591253,578021471,43%1093,02
K-91101727,368431464,29%1555,72
ST vz. 394439,385591369,23%1911,73
Valentine3378,924251353,85%1413,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4478,925211361,54%1814,58
PTZ-78111782,858421346,15%855,75
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7661,235701353,85%1354,82
AMX 30 B101414,776791346,15%983,66
Leichttraktor1255,004781241,67%1556,91
T3 HMC2297,333691258,33%1502,38
Cruiser Mk. II2197,583221250,00%865,61
NC 70 Błyskawica101661,259341283,33%1275,83
Ares 8591294,088591266,67%1163,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81443,257111250,00%1643,10
T26E5 Patriot 81263,837571241,67%1473,62
M10 RBFM 5620,835621241,67%1232,61
Excalibur 61164,828661163,64%2093,73
M3 Stuart353,902881060,00%186,52
LT vz. 383267,203491060,00%1158,13
Alecto4724,106581060,00%3124,97
Object 277101935,907591050,00%1611,43
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91371,406881060,00%1214,07
T1E6 2260,804121060,00%1562,27
Marder II3432,78500944,44%1620,78
E 75 TS 8709,44611955,56%713,36
Valentine II 4179,89331955,56%511,68
VK 75.01 (K) 8713,78640944,44%544,77
ISU-122S 7921,67576933,33%1191,08
D23252,75319837,50%836,50
VK 28.016295,63414825,00%636,97
BZ-58-2 91665,50868850,00%1610,61
KV-1S6700,38528837,50%1186,92
FSV Scheme A71135,38826862,50%1930,24
Renault FT1283,71554785,71%2399,26
AMX 383247,00524757,14%883,04
KV-26992,43782757,14%2156,22
XM551 Sheridan101231,00601742,86%1231,73
Churchill III 51775,001620728,57%5236,57
Vz. 68 Squall 8725,43746757,14%1342,30
Bretagne Panther 6591,71526742,86%849,30
T14 5498,17803683,33%1201,06
FCM 36 Pak 40 3297,50397683,33%857,91
Wespe3466,83309650,00%1702,27
WZ-111 model 5A102692,00892650,00%2822,04
BDR G1 B5192,50305633,33%85,87
IS-3A Peregrine 81201,33779650,00%1148,81
T-54 first prototype 81562,83985666,67%2662,97
Super Hellcat 7850,00623650,00%1022,99
T1 Cunningham1223,80528560,00%1710,95
B1465,60186540,00%7,32
Type 97 Te-Ke 277,00165560,00%307,43
SU-263449,20334520,00%1495,24
M4 Improved 51428,601270580,00%5231,88
AMX 13 105101311,20695540,00%1399,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6818,60903580,00%2741,72
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91481,00720540,00%1126,12
T7 Combat Car 2120,00333540,00%393,32
Cromwell B 6542,60635560,00%912,62
BT-7 artillery 3199,00364520,00%569,49
T-34-281235,0053240,00%1700,96
Vz. 71 Tesák10701,2533840,00%443,36
Renault UE 573279,25480475,00%1109,12
Object 41681230,00669450,00%1287,30
KV-1 shielded 5880,00639425,00%1647,24
Object 777 Version II 91713,50819450,00%1214,50
T-50-2 6459,25674475,00%1270,68
Light Mk. VIC 241,25190450,00%111,86
Caernarvon Action X 81710,7562540,00%1990,17
FCM 50 t 8521,50385425,00%288,62
P26/4041123,67792366,67%4101,11
7TP292,00138333,33%73,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2120,333593100,00%555,79
T23E3 71124,00804333,33%1709,69
AltProto AMX 30 81222,00830366,67%1564,10
TS-54 81262,67693333,33%1147,94
KV-1SA 5760,33709366,67%1590,06
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81617,67955366,67%3324,61
T-34-85 Rudy 6804,67609333,33%1407,62
Renault Otsu139,50201250,00%73,99
4TP1160,00529250,00%685,07
T1 HMC2275,00259250,00%1716,35
T2 Medium Tank2146,50334250,00%644,53
Cruiser Mk. III344,502820,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3167,005812100,00%938,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6764,0048720,00%2034,67
MTLS-1G14 3122,0015320,00%189,33
M3 Light 3284,50401250,00%1547,86
Sherman VC Firefly 61571,50926250,00%3029,91
Panther/M10 7945,001012250,00%1358,36
TT-130M 91224,00792250,00%1027,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I1248,007541100,00%1908,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2251,0031810,00%1508,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,0011100,00%261,00
T-463144,009310,00%365,62
AT-12331,005111100,00%1365,98
AMX ELC bis51128,0010961100,00%6197,53
Waffenträger auf E 100104478,0015031100,00%3909,09
T-34 with L-11 4408,007591100,00%1269,95
Lorraine 50 t 92420,0011901100,00%2009,72
Pz.Sfl. IC 4652,0032110,00%2469,23
MKA 2337,005331100,00%1478,68
Tetrarch 2455,006971100,00%2550,72
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81250,0010221100,00%1532,28
M56 Scorpion 7271,0025810,00%71,00
LTP 3282,0022210,00%1028,28
T26E5 8696,0034210,00%470,91
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5869,0047410,00%1468,46
Valiant 52112,00109710,00%7578,36
T78 6714,007021100,00%940,51
VK 45.03 71951,0011371100,00%2305,77
43 M. Toldi III 3139,008910,00%362,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-04
Left: 2026-08-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-18
Left: 2026-07-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-07-27
Left: 2026-06-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-21
Left: 2024-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2024-05-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-21
Left: 2022-11-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-26
Left: 2023-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-23
Left: 2022-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-24
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2020-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-09
Left: 2021-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2023-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-14
Left: 2021-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-01
Left: 2020-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-03
Left: 2020-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-31
Left: 2018-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-13
Left: 2018-07-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-25
Left: 2018-05-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-21
Left: 2019-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-14
Left: 2018-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-29
Left: 2018-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-25
Left: 2020-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-26
Left: 2018-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-05
Left: 2017-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-29
Left: 2015-09-03