Impling

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-02-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14310000
Ø Tier6,950,000,000,00
Victories699548,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats719350,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1220,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived309121,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed93060,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted126010,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt857,060,000,000,00
Capture points196671,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points45320,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience475,740,000,000,00
WN7885,790,000,000,00
WN81062,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles14310
Ø Tier6,95
Victories699548,88%
Defeats719350,27%
Draws1220,85%
Battles survived309121,60%
Tanks destroyed93060,65
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted126010,88
Damage dealt857,06
Capture points196671,37
Defense points45320,32
Experience475,74
WN7885,79
WN81062,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.685,380,000,000,00
Capture points261,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience670,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws28,33%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed130,54
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted311,29
Damage dealt1.685,38
Capture points261,08
Defense points10,04
Experience670,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories1319,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5277,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1420,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt384,400,000,000,00
Capture points1362,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points691,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience153,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories1319,40%
Defeats5277,61%
Draws22,99%
Battles survived1420,90%
Tanks destroyed320,48
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted370,55
Damage dealt384,40
Capture points1362,03
Defense points691,03
Experience153,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience248,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt700,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience248,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles338000
Victories17952,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15545,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11433,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2690,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,430,000,000,00
Capture points5031,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3801,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience503,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles338
Victories17952,96%
Defeats15545,86%
Draws41,18%
Battles survived11433,73%
Tanks destroyed2000,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2690,80
Damage dealt617,43
Capture points5031,49
Defense points3801,12
Experience503,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.751,080,000,000,00
Capture points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience768,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed140,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted120,50
Damage dealt1.751,08
Capture points10,04
Defense points40,17
Experience768,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (206)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4202 81028,5454280448,51%1304,64
KV-856536,9534360447,19%747,61
T297929,4648853352,35%1115,63
M26 Pershing8784,5845552546,86%891,58
M4A1 Sherman5348,1728338247,64%796,39
M18 Hellcat6506,9735337248,39%758,04
M75213,7522232047,50%612,10
SU-100Y 6597,4434231949,84%949,23
Object 252U Defender 81526,6379831853,14%1772,40
M48A5 Patton101909,9267730653,59%1646,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81233,3065529650,68%1277,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3125,4325328652,10%507,12
T207733,1040527250,00%1048,69
T3091583,1759826650,00%1348,63
IS-381124,0949025653,13%1295,99
M46 Patton91363,1650025550,98%1275,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4241,4227023548,94%793,86
G.W. Panther7741,3235519949,25%802,12
T-54 first prototype 8978,8071819749,24%1151,92
IS-7102025,1973119149,21%1610,10
M10391303,7252219051,58%1120,33
Churchill I5365,4728418845,21%619,07
M4A3E8 Sherman6350,7828118646,24%503,49
T3281031,1647818549,73%1049,54
Strv S1 81184,7763517748,02%1154,58
KV-15317,2426016949,11%496,26
Miel 81179,9175616853,57%1306,83
T25/27778,4844715847,47%1077,52
WZ-1328568,1851615643,59%795,60
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8787,7445815246,71%898,06
T110E5101795,4469214443,75%1360,07
T-1091591,1461614046,43%1460,00
IS7497,9636613941,73%409,71
Cromwell6427,3335313852,90%735,56
WZ-12091115,4460013348,12%986,87
T216226,5226412842,97%398,32
T28 Prototype81272,6045912447,58%1326,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4243,8123312258,20%590,77
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6534,5037912152,89%967,71
AMX 50 10081108,5465111244,64%1092,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91433,0677610955,96%1321,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5386,9932110841,67%868,48
M3 Lee4155,6117710749,53%396,40
G.W. Tiger (P)8879,5455010545,71%843,17
M24 Chaffee5188,392449641,67%371,61
T-28487,951279535,79%1,33
Leopard Prototyp A91535,967029141,76%1262,05
Churchill VII6496,733178543,53%688,75
IS-2 71262,598227959,49%1752,12
M8A14198,781797745,45%308,87
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6518,623797748,05%723,30
DZT-159 91290,957487744,16%1045,06
T110E4102497,037417659,21%2286,81
M5 Stuart4105,031937454,05%155,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81264,297827349,32%1443,46
Hummel6636,233067044,29%809,21
Primo Victoria 8948,337466960,87%1408,63
Object 274a 81002,557776654,55%1214,51
AMX M4 mle. 457722,305846349,21%869,86
M10 Wolverine5378,083776149,18%713,74
Grille5432,422746053,33%823,33
ISU-15281369,665625834,48%1155,30
M46 Patton KR 81028,007445858,62%1383,60
Object 703 Version II 81338,947705442,59%1381,24
Comet7677,476355150,98%869,97
45TP Habicha7923,006744852,08%1076,07
Covenanter5170,352044837,50%307,94
Tiger (P)71142,577584765,96%1854,11
Super Conqueror102430,627014753,19%1859,29
T1 Cunningham129,72604636,96%0,00
Object 70491970,118034656,52%1524,54
T9591334,357064645,65%888,06
Conqueror91531,646864436,36%1178,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191395,457274250,00%1257,67
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8754,887274254,76%902,41
T1 Heavy5375,293664148,78%598,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8501,156034060,00%860,37
T-34-856710,217013964,10%1434,16
Tiger II81355,957733946,15%1489,52
T56 GMC397,051233844,74%105,86
TL-7 91190,147573751,35%871,47
T-448933,896123540,00%968,60
Valentine3140,001683551,43%363,57
60TP Lewandowskiego101484,596573441,18%794,30
Caernarvon8798,505953435,29%561,23
E 7591683,628433455,88%1561,97
XM57 81248,626703435,29%862,10
M2 Light2109,761663345,45%261,38
M2 Medium Tank366,451083351,52%100,89
T54E191353,067553253,13%1243,31
Turtle Mk. I 81043,257183250,00%847,20
53TP Markowskiego81121,658163161,29%1285,81
T404285,903093148,39%640,89
T-46371,531103036,67%24,98
50TP Tyszkiewicza91903,878943050,00%1766,62
FV215b (183) 101727,177813056,67%1343,63
Leichttraktor195,45992934,48%223,27
M3 Stuart351,321212850,00%96,26
Indien-Panzer8894,505992842,86%977,81
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6569,255932864,29%1122,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3179,111802748,15%440,94
T57 Heavy101926,678052751,85%1365,38
Rambo 91378,857622748,15%1125,50
Object 43091426,237062638,46%1059,69
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81353,359522676,92%1805,71
Leopard 1101025,925552540,00%517,01
WZ-114 91300,407132548,00%996,85
T-28E with F-30 4335,083092560,00%759,13
T675120,791542441,67%31,18
Churchill III 5446,754882454,17%844,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,82932240,91%68,97
T1 HMC279,321292259,09%365,27
Sturmpanzer I Bison3132,361572245,45%265,42
Object 277101869,097532245,45%1420,71
WZ-1317311,385812161,90%592,49
Sturmpanzer II4274,952622152,38%789,51
FV215b 101688,296692142,86%1239,74
E 100102346,198232138,10%1695,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8723,006412157,14%777,32
Cruiser Mk. II262,301252040,00%7,02
Object 268101958,657022055,00%1222,58
T698585,755132040,00%474,86
Vz. 68 Squall 8378,505592060,00%565,98
T-34-85M 6703,158212080,00%1253,70
25TP KSUST II5466,214621952,63%1084,97
ARL 446493,944531844,44%689,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII101972,227821850,00%1487,21
43 M. Toldi III 3100,061711838,89%252,90
SU-1527758,125871764,71%973,55
Pz.Kpfw. II225,251171656,25%140,16
Crusader6136,881601637,50%113,79
MS-11111,431651450,00%431,94
KV-26700,866651471,43%1330,40
T110E3102037,716561428,57%1147,41
FV217 Badger101621,148261450,00%944,06
Object 590 91641,937891442,86%1476,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)292,46931323,08%247,49
121101318,695731330,77%717,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4108,542271353,85%140,21
Patton the Tank 9713,925521330,77%460,08
KV-5 81046,915801172,73%1235,32
FV226 Contradictious 81595,828491154,55%1413,67
StuG III Ausf. G5226,301611040,00%251,43
SU-85B471,0064100,00%0,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101045,405501040,00%491,70
40TP Habicha61055,89922977,78%2591,55
SU-182106,78173944,44%421,59
LTP 3112,78138933,33%259,90
VK 45.03 7546,89407955,56%581,36
Cruiser Mk. I1117,38108825,00%367,64
T3 HMC2150,75108825,00%448,51
T-703139,75246850,00%368,03
Forest Spirit 8954,38412812,50%653,96
Löwe 81041,00841862,50%1067,83
M56 Scorpion 7297,88254850,00%230,92
Panzer 58 Mutz 8803,13388837,50%796,37
Object Kust 8842,13651862,50%821,43
LT vz. 383104,14185771,43%422,45
AT-12128,86159757,14%447,47
SU-76M4150,14169771,43%414,79
T37674,00186728,57%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8476,71256728,57%214,71
113 Beijing Opera 10817,8635070,00%312,09
14TP4264,83342650,00%824,74
VK 16.02 Leopard5404,33335616,67%1309,69
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5137,33288666,67%337,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B212,6051540,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank261,40111520,00%51,03
Cruiser Mk. III354,8077520,00%0,00
TS-54 8344,80535540,00%90,12
Tiger 131 6418,80482560,00%623,30
L-60 244,0011150,00%1,43
Renault NC-31130,0042425,00%0,00
10TP3385,00355450,00%1392,40
Pvlvv fm/42255,75160425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3145,50156425,00%271,56
SU-263112,501934100,00%310,38
BZT-70 101645,25666425,00%772,37
E 50 Ausf. M101296,50765450,00%842,14
AAT60 81114,00789475,00%1279,40
T7 Combat Car 21,5042450,00%111,42
IS-3A 81095,00423425,00%842,63
Strv fm/21112,00220366,67%221,70
M7 Priest30,0086366,67%261,00
Super Hellcat 786,00306333,33%3,10
Renault FT115,0051250,00%83,60
Panzerjäger I220,001052100,00%261,00
T-262274,003232100,00%1567,48
Marder II3248,0010820,00%518,14
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)268,0075250,00%242,48
T-60292,003872100,00%419,99
GSOR the TANK 9726,5029520,00%350,06
StuG IV 5183,0020820,00%152,98
Type 64 6416,5022420,00%762,49
4TP143,007110,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6948,0037510,00%1718,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4245,005461100,00%990,47
Universal Carrier 2-pdr248,005110,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2189,002201100,00%1378,18
TOG II* 61726,0010161100,00%3461,06
Stridsyxa 82652,0057310,00%2052,64
Dicker Max 60,002841100,00%261,00
WZ-111 model 6 81873,0016261100,00%2354,73
Gonsalo 80,0022210,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81251,0042310,00%916,11
Fantôme 9346,0019710,00%16,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-02-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2025-02-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-06
Left: 2018-07-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-30
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-02
Left: 2018-02-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2017-01-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-02-04
Left: 2017-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-07
Left: 2017-10-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-13
Left: 2017-02-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-23
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-28
Left: 2017-09-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-11
Left: 2018-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-02
Left: 2016-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-28
Left: 2016-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-19
Left: 2016-03-30