HAROU75

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-04-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41298000
Ø Tier7,080,000,000,00
Victories2091750,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1974747,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6341,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1312631,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed379190,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted389740,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,370,000,000,00
Capture points601201,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points244820,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience572,390,000,000,00
WN71151,040,000,000,00
WN81452,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles41298
Ø Tier7,08
Victories2091750,65%
Defeats1974747,82%
Draws6341,54%
Battles survived1312631,78%
Tanks destroyed379190,92
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted389740,94
Damage dealt1.045,37
Capture points601201,46
Defense points244820,59
Experience572,39
WN71151,04
WN81452,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles241000
Victories11447,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11547,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10744,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1520,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.724,480,000,000,00
Capture points3941,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2891,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience579,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles241
Victories11447,30%
Defeats11547,72%
Draws124,98%
Battles survived10744,40%
Tanks destroyed1520,63
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1230,51
Damage dealt1.724,48
Capture points3941,63
Defense points2891,20
Experience579,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories3753,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2231,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt640,940,000,000,00
Capture points1482,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience546,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories3753,62%
Defeats3043,48%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived2231,88%
Tanks destroyed290,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted550,80
Damage dealt640,94
Capture points1482,14
Defense points00,00
Experience546,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories7248,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5436,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,590,000,000,00
Capture points2731,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience379,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories7248,98%
Defeats7047,62%
Draws53,40%
Battles survived5436,73%
Tanks destroyed880,60
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1370,93
Damage dealt526,59
Capture points2731,86
Defense points870,59
Experience379,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles735000
Victories35748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37050,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5500,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7060,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt639,800,000,000,00
Capture points11201,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7120,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience448,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles735
Victories35748,57%
Defeats37050,34%
Draws81,09%
Battles survived25234,29%
Tanks destroyed5500,75
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted7060,96
Damage dealt639,80
Capture points11201,52
Defense points7120,97
Experience448,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles334000
Victories17251,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15245,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14944,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2730,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3391,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.223,630,000,000,00
Capture points14374,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8692,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience610,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles334
Victories17251,50%
Defeats15245,51%
Draws102,99%
Battles survived14944,61%
Tanks destroyed2730,82
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted3391,01
Damage dealt1.223,63
Capture points14374,30
Defense points8692,60
Experience610,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles411000
Victories20750,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19948,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15537,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3090,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3600,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,760,000,000,00
Capture points7141,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7171,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience469,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles411
Victories20750,36%
Defeats19948,42%
Draws51,22%
Battles survived15537,71%
Tanks destroyed3090,75
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted3600,88
Damage dealt668,76
Capture points7141,74
Defense points7171,74
Experience469,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (322)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M10 Wolverine5662,50521147158,87%1870,49
KV-856882,54645135954,08%1742,91
WZ-1328716,06596121749,88%1251,53
M18 Hellcat6754,51554118953,91%1455,67
Object 261101526,46568104352,06%1347,73
M4A1 Sherman5566,0255591253,18%1861,84
T110E4102007,9464486648,27%1551,84
FV215b (183) 101989,9160784342,82%1540,80
T2971387,8285174854,95%2076,43
G.W. Tiger91609,4761668749,34%1779,96
T34 81253,5366364949,15%1527,70
FV20781360,3760361349,59%1851,11
Grille 15101668,6151558844,22%1135,05
IS-6 81103,0567251848,65%1214,36
121101742,8966250545,35%1500,61
FV3046707,5047648049,58%1377,36
IS-381032,1366646647,85%1133,36
E 25 71261,3272340553,33%2006,58
Grille5581,6738240249,75%1289,96
FV380591373,1954839751,89%1322,22
E 7591775,6972038656,99%1743,36
Matilda4477,0548038458,85%1563,70
105 leFH18B2 5722,2453638060,53%1712,40
M53/M5591472,8456837847,09%1578,32
A-436774,3663836754,77%1807,30
Tortoise92409,9483336356,20%2318,16
Object 70491915,1672636051,11%1629,91
T25/27650,1350835349,01%833,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3222,6343635055,14%1184,19
G.W. E 100101791,7249134541,74%1548,55
T14 5417,5049333551,94%798,65
M36 Jackson6686,9648233449,10%1231,45
KV-26786,0658133356,46%1425,66
WZ-111 model 1-491700,3876632744,65%1727,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81655,9374331248,40%1903,42
AMX 50 10081324,2168829445,92%1492,48
FCM 36 Pak 40 3495,7848229355,29%1534,83
T57 Heavy101895,5862928543,16%1389,93
IS7887,8565828150,89%1254,09
E 100101774,0466628149,11%1345,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91963,9578927755,60%1934,24
AT 1581438,5168627444,89%1587,83
212A91574,5660327250,00%1574,08
Churchill III 5576,0584826757,68%1440,72
T3091447,3959626245,04%1188,31
Bishop5599,0046825654,30%1461,69
T1 Heavy5667,3363525253,57%1648,84
T675347,6433925052,00%682,74
T28 Concept 7907,1957225056,00%1261,79
M40/M4381533,4463424645,93%2054,04
WZ-12091201,0565824245,04%1151,36
T92 HMC101496,3253224047,08%1274,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181193,0255822647,35%1471,58
T404212,4722622352,02%411,72
Jagdpanther II81294,1264522151,58%1384,47
Hummel6885,5146921148,82%1403,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591011,2457121149,76%911,42
ISU-15281323,0567820850,00%1521,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8470,6749820751,69%767,25
T2 Light Tank 2212,9444420353,69%1070,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison3151,4114419946,73%383,85
Jagdtiger91060,4246119746,19%706,39
Super Hellcat 7478,2332819746,19%491,94
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81166,6571819654,59%1438,05
T6981050,8168919447,42%1318,02
Caernarvon81046,3364319349,74%1160,76
T1 Cunningham1178,7234918952,38%1187,88
T-345570,0657918861,70%1917,67
M8A14225,4225018550,27%459,10
T207898,2564318253,85%1462,46
IS-7101601,8766618145,86%1172,64
T4991015,6158318146,96%1430,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81420,1980317949,72%1875,80
Jagdpanzer E 100101925,0155717648,30%1278,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507890,0251117545,71%1125,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101046,3056617555,43%856,17
Object 268102016,2955617544,57%1358,98
Sturer Emil71071,5062617351,45%1542,26
AMX 13 757490,8653616949,11%915,70
T9591805,7767116755,69%1521,20
T110E3102769,8171216747,31%2227,12
M1271284,8759616549,70%1878,87
M24 Chaffee5459,7156616253,09%1850,76
FV217 Badger101562,2962416248,77%1030,55
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6687,9052815556,13%1217,89
G.W. Panther71263,6057615448,70%1778,74
Tiger II81413,0181615350,98%1854,08
T54E191580,7476414945,64%1494,96
Churchill I5517,9151714849,32%1158,41
Strv 103-091346,1057014643,15%971,06
T25 AT7710,4652014652,74%890,52
M4A3E8 Sherman6694,5967914561,38%1679,98
Cromwell6554,6151114445,83%1004,58
T28 Prototype8888,0952414443,06%794,35
SU-14-281361,9165914156,74%1849,48
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81118,5756213953,24%1174,55
SU-861184,0760413853,62%1860,82
BT-7 artillery 3516,9255113062,31%2548,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4231,3836912955,81%888,42
M3 Light 3142,5224412751,18%589,96
T-1091218,6764412645,24%1131,91
M415964,2150412551,20%1728,09
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6714,3357112347,97%1340,67
60TP Lewandowskiego102442,8376012254,10%1921,76
AMX M4 mle. 4571064,7667511847,46%1403,27
Jagdpanther7952,2158711741,88%1234,86
Dicker Max 6748,5945111740,17%1178,43
StuG III Ausf. G5466,2438611639,66%971,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7867,9154511655,17%1478,52
11081236,0872411448,25%1441,71
Waffenträger auf E 100102314,4572211452,63%1838,20
Conqueror Gun Carriage101066,6846410943,12%768,35
Tiger (P)71035,9471310852,78%1386,21
Cruiser Mk. III3123,2822210444,23%367,08
KV-15491,9350910358,25%1056,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4173,583119945,45%273,43
Black Prince7918,096669841,84%1194,74
Ikv 90 Typ B7733,774569746,39%937,10
Comet7748,336459645,83%1183,29
T328931,376369444,68%996,85
T56 GMC3109,221689453,19%232,76
SU-263297,182619451,06%774,22
WZ-1317473,126029352,69%857,72
T71 DA7261,384819345,16%298,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6594,084098843,18%786,77
Nashorn6823,415388852,27%1468,85
AMX ELC bis5134,283648745,98%230,03
IS-M8709,975258741,38%561,20
AMX 12 t6315,865238353,01%702,61
Sturmpanzer II4208,451448242,68%484,86
Type T-345407,964038239,02%1064,06
T-505132,024028253,66%309,80
O-Ni71220,208628060,00%1777,70
Centurion Mk. I8852,595578046,25%978,59
SU-1527958,595677848,72%1351,87
M2 Medium Tank3159,722727853,85%506,53
M7 Priest3580,033727350,68%1891,77
SU-10182204,339437356,16%3038,62
T376501,615617254,17%1478,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4484,613447157,75%1355,55
IS-27888,936537147,89%1216,28
M60 101785,156517150,70%1503,12
40TP Habicha6441,673107042,86%598,47
M75295,274297054,29%1051,34
SU-85I 5455,033557038,57%715,77
Jagdpanzer IV6735,335236946,38%1458,94
Type 586590,965236943,48%1116,89
AE Phase I 91567,746886950,72%1489,70
ARL V396715,284836744,78%1353,63
M3 Lee4245,123746550,77%824,55
T3 HMC2100,751416440,63%191,90
O-Ho8754,834846347,62%682,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91128,176376344,44%914,06
T-50-2 6394,084236258,06%992,78
ARL 446646,345566147,54%1101,03
SU-1006753,034726144,26%1495,19
UDES 038863,775286154,10%823,42
59-166171,674356040,00%205,07
BDR G1 B5774,747105867,24%2020,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6848,124775747,37%1665,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8932,865415763,16%978,75
Škoda T 245441,653785560,00%1406,74
O-I6770,026585560,00%1329,84
Crusader6246,413885461,11%691,34
SU-855435,653445253,85%948,28
AMX 50 12091475,336485242,31%1242,42
VK 30.01 (P)6485,854535253,85%722,96
M66783,205555143,14%1157,49
SU-54700,414335160,78%2360,26
53TP Markowskiego8903,204944934,69%828,16
Somua SAu 404426,494554963,27%1305,93
Type 4 Chi-To6697,776364850,00%1365,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5253,743174639,13%449,86
Object 70591076,986384548,89%843,97
Churchill VII6837,116964454,55%1766,21
Löwe 8679,805074440,91%520,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3208,953294351,16%613,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5497,035703956,41%1480,04
M5 Stuart4144,213283943,59%189,39
T2 Medium Tank273,901643948,72%195,49
Pawlack Tank6509,333713946,15%664,04
Tiger I71334,088243860,53%2281,06
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505564,704883764,86%1339,80
T-284185,723003650,00%412,03
T-804194,223343627,78%564,45
StuG IV 5481,494313554,29%1253,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5683,974953450,00%1819,55
IS-2-II8832,184303435,29%757,07
LTP 3219,324023452,94%1083,73
Leichttraktor1157,562743253,13%782,17
T-703163,553193161,29%600,65
Char Futur 4 91732,686533145,16%1454,36
AMX 105 AM mle. 474332,803713056,67%1238,39
S35 CA5668,385332944,83%1507,22
FV4202 8576,524062944,83%527,92
T216261,744042737,04%420,62
Object 705A101855,634562722,22%1238,74
Type 1 Chi-He4243,773552650,00%663,40
M374321,003232669,23%1294,31
Type 97 Chi-Ha3230,803462552,00%734,05
T1 HMC2222,582492454,17%1362,48
Strv 103B102428,836542445,83%1564,77
AT 25485,335142458,33%1276,59
AMX AC mle. 467650,634402441,67%686,55
T-463156,913552360,87%668,76
Covenanter5179,963882352,17%475,10
M5A1 Stuart4207,053682240,91%551,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81118,737182263,64%1205,50
Stuart I-IV3158,812652157,14%547,67
45TP Habicha7372,054812147,62%290,53
AT 771069,576552152,38%1474,39
King Tiger (Captured) 71162,485722157,14%1597,86
4TP186,851532060,00%335,43
T 55A 93078,2010462065,00%4141,04
AMX 13 57 7448,806032055,00%764,35
Alecto4259,163741952,63%640,14
Strv S1 8687,892741915,79%394,19
Vickers Medium Mk. III3217,113231850,00%874,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5433,615361850,00%1369,61
MS-1124,29731741,18%1,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4163,473261546,67%382,51
T2881828,479961566,67%2682,41
SU-100M171183,209251580,00%2118,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6594,274761573,33%1677,08
T-29 3458,204671546,67%1714,45
Chi-Ni2200,363511450,00%956,99
WZ-111 model 5A10792,933321435,71%274,44
Object 25793123,4312541457,14%4719,10
T-116 3193,002491442,86%671,55
MKA 2167,932391435,71%376,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2141,863291450,00%523,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5262,003321442,86%441,41
Fiat 3000174,541651361,54%298,84
M14/412278,462121346,15%919,18
25TP KSUST II5127,462011353,85%152,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza91196,316081338,46%807,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4178,852961330,77%337,68
T-1506711,364021154,55%1100,42
Super Conqueror102530,096981145,45%1718,58
MT-256405,915821154,55%1084,92
SU-100Y 6883,304901030,00%1324,29
M3 Stuart3326,33473977,78%1768,56
P26/404597,444889100,00%1828,99
VK 16.02 Leopard591,56279944,44%64,59
AMR 35 254,2293922,22%0,00
T-127 3146,22216922,22%317,04
59-Patton 8619,56511933,33%486,32
113101662,38426825,00%1023,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6224,25297825,00%294,00
T1E6 298,13223837,50%224,15
Type 64 6263,25359837,50%368,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 268,43147742,86%97,13
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4337,29505742,86%628,23
M54 Renegade 81050,57657742,86%806,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II2175,67236650,00%761,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,33271666,67%658,40
Škoda T 256692,33571650,00%1207,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3484,50587666,67%2252,15
Lorraine 39L AM3601,67396666,67%2944,91
Churchill Gun Carrier6494,67305633,33%577,59
FV224 Chopper71704,17618650,00%2242,63
GSOR 1008 81687,67879666,67%1826,85
ELC EVEN 90 8515,83441633,33%770,32
M22222,00391560,00%1116,47
Sav m/43498,2011250,00%3,10
AMX 50 B103197,001164580,00%2993,95
SU-76M4157,20267560,00%359,56
T26E4 SuperPershing 8802,6043450,00%724,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4440,60392560,00%1323,23
Valiant 5563,60517520,00%1264,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,25166425,00%273,41
Conqueror91781,75665425,00%1653,73
Achilles6508,7517340,00%615,80
T-45 282,25279450,00%223,83
T7 Combat Car 2184,25364475,00%1017,97
Chrysler K 8879,5027840,00%612,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81313,50565450,00%1461,93
VK 30.01 (H)5199,00270333,33%162,10
AMX 4040,00188366,67%257,75
Ikv 1035158,3315030,00%95,18
T-26289,33157333,33%185,11
KV-371662,33981366,67%2855,57
T-34 with L-11 4442,6730630,00%1479,34
Convert. Medium Tank T3 368,67281333,33%0,00
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8885,00721366,67%993,08
KV-1SA 51710,6714183100,00%5602,80
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8170,67428333,33%2,87
TS-5 81074,0011123100,00%1223,81
Lorraine 40 t 81711,001011366,67%2253,03
122 TM 81401,33443333,33%1354,92
Strv fm/21188,004832100,00%514,16
Vickers Mk. E Type B2244,005542100,00%1414,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92775,0040320,00%2182,51
WZ-113G FT103529,501081250,00%2915,15
Durchbruchswagen 241548,5095520,00%8088,70
VK 30.02 (M)6197,50334250,00%179,15
T-44-100 Igrovoy 8673,005832100,00%697,35
Object 703 Version II 8502,50579250,00%335,84
Škoda T 27 8839,50524250,00%787,21
L-60 266,0010720,00%82,50
Bofors Tornvagn 8637,00348250,00%460,67
T26E5 Patriot 8593,507862100,00%622,41
IS-3A 81669,5012542100,00%2303,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 81651,00840250,00%1579,16
Renault Otsu157,009010,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 82922,0015841100,00%4348,66
Renault NC-31141,003341100,00%264,10
7TP2199,007810,00%481,31
M2 Light2123,0017510,00%267,80
WZ-131G FT6707,003601100,00%1103,34
Object 2639924,0039510,00%554,19
Tiger-Maus 91231,0024810,00%655,23
Object 752 91150,0063910,00%553,55
M16/43 Sahariano 3348,0016410,00%681,78
M6A2E1 81972,0015801100,00%3329,05
TOG II* 6592,0046110,00%625,94
AT 15A 7469,0032610,00%332,95
Light Mk. VIC 20,002341100,00%261,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8635,008391100,00%707,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6639,0039510,00%957,30
TL-1 LPC 8510,0016910,00%290,40
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8781,006211100,00%784,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-04-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-04-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-04-22
Left: 2016-07-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-10-13
Left: 2017-04-16