Epic4dead

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1812201030
Ø Tier8,320,0010,1010,03
Victories1077259,44%00,00%660,00%1756,67%
Defeats712639,32%00,00%440,00%1343,33%
Draws2241,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived696338,42%00,00%660,00%1550,00%
Tanks destroyed274191,5100,0080,80311,03
Destruction ratio2,460,002,002,07
Tanks spotted245591,3600,0080,80220,73
Damage dealt2.124,560,001.677,701.578,53
Capture points297221,6400,0000,0020,07
Defense points183141,0100,0000,0070,23
Experience917,520,00655,90738,37
WN71907,600,001055,561125,28
WN82885,000,001434,081588,40
Total
Battles18122
Ø Tier8,32
Victories1077259,44%
Defeats712639,32%
Draws2241,24%
Battles survived696338,42%
Tanks destroyed274191,51
Destruction ratio2,46
Tanks spotted245591,36
Damage dealt2.124,56
Capture points297221,64
Defense points183141,01
Experience917,52
WN71907,60
WN82885,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier10,10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt1.677,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience655,90
WN71055,56
WN81434,08
Past 30 days
Battles30
Ø Tier10,03
Victories1756,67%
Defeats1343,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1550,00%
Tanks destroyed311,03
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted220,73
Damage dealt1.578,53
Capture points20,07
Defense points70,23
Experience738,37
WN71125,28
WN81588,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories4456,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3342,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.673,450,000,000,00
Capture points961,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points680,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience793,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories4456,41%
Defeats3342,31%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived3646,15%
Tanks destroyed630,81
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted520,67
Damage dealt1.673,45
Capture points961,23
Defense points680,87
Experience793,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2959,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1836,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2244,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.333,530,000,000,00
Capture points470,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points992,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience800,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2959,18%
Defeats1836,73%
Draws24,08%
Battles survived2244,90%
Tanks destroyed350,71
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted460,94
Damage dealt1.333,53
Capture points470,96
Defense points992,02
Experience800,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1973,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats415,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt516,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience608,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1973,08%
Defeats415,38%
Draws311,54%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed110,42
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted130,50
Damage dealt516,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,08
Experience608,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories12686,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2013,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9464,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1601,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,990,000,000,00
Capture points1771,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8045,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience1.125,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories12686,30%
Defeats2013,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9464,38%
Tanks destroyed1440,99
Destruction ratio2,77
Tanks spotted1601,10
Damage dealt1.359,99
Capture points1771,21
Defense points8045,51
Experience1.125,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles833000
Victories54365,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28233,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41449,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6300,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6340,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,520,000,000,00
Capture points14081,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12991,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience638,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles833
Victories54365,19%
Defeats28233,85%
Draws80,96%
Battles survived41449,70%
Tanks destroyed6300,76
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted6340,76
Damage dealt1.069,52
Capture points14081,69
Defense points12991,56
Experience638,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories3158,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2139,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2139,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.473,750,000,000,00
Capture points300,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience627,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories3158,49%
Defeats2139,62%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived2139,62%
Tanks destroyed310,58
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted551,04
Damage dealt1.473,75
Capture points300,57
Defense points10,02
Experience627,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (186)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102636,63849168355,91%2701,54
KV-151557,93932138763,95%4896,71
T110E5103018,59988103563,67%3232,97
Object 140102978,17101677164,20%3402,86
IS-6 82071,61102973864,91%3213,88
AMX 50 B102883,9191153260,90%3010,81
FV215b 103175,6999152660,84%3807,01
FCM 50 t 81981,05108451162,62%3360,30
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51388,97113140160,60%2694,53
Leopard Prototyp A92073,1088839557,72%2410,66
T-62A103161,71103638563,64%3904,22
T110E3102038,7070937248,66%1457,81
E 5092956,91114535663,48%3956,23
Object 907 102338,7488030857,47%2018,83
Centurion Action X102824,0691327958,42%2897,64
TVP T 50/51103045,2597227659,42%3752,13
Spähpanzer Ru 25191560,3193527057,78%3157,82
IS-7102567,3087526056,54%2439,60
M10392281,3890325356,92%2777,48
T1 Heavy51239,2291323965,69%3615,58
IS-382038,69103023161,04%3128,02
T-5492404,42107622864,47%3431,59
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31084,81118622368,61%4436,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102966,1897419563,08%3549,53
E 25 71107,9768018658,60%1763,14
M18 Hellcat61178,7774318557,84%2767,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81427,9076517852,81%1743,70
Indien-Panzer81770,38101517463,79%3193,81
ISU-15282030,4780415257,24%2805,46
113103071,1499314860,81%3575,57
T3281902,34101512866,41%3140,29
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81569,8174512860,94%1671,96
T2971827,44104912661,90%3081,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81163,8171911856,78%1344,00
T-54 ltwt.91841,57103211659,48%3688,40
T-4371454,5494911560,00%3143,70
T-4481845,5699611456,14%3425,19
AMX 30 B102739,3395311061,82%3162,99
SU-15271431,3976310654,72%2300,24
M48A5 Patton102324,298309456,38%2094,92
KV-8561532,8510109362,37%3857,96
SU-122-44 71428,387859360,22%2741,61
T57 Heavy102160,577619247,83%1640,15
Conqueror92796,6311509070,00%3600,53
Škoda T 5092980,3211328759,77%3871,38
AMX 30 1er prototype92766,5710868762,07%3942,65
AMX 50 10081985,658978448,81%2792,52
T-34-85 Rudy 6877,206478248,78%1532,29
M127946,727048158,02%1199,17
AMX Chasseur de chars 81933,9110038151,85%3709,49
E 50 Ausf. M102414,248438056,25%2260,52
Object 268102346,587568056,25%1995,05
Caernarvon81914,7710357960,76%2926,88
VK 30.02 (D)71469,4110127864,10%3297,20
Type 64 6659,366657353,42%1997,28
T803111696,576527227,78%862,99
KR-1111917,467587145,07%1145,90
Cruiser Mk. IV41011,757686968,12%4599,17
M46 Patton92871,9011836767,16%4226,11
Super Conqueror102180,286796740,30%1718,30
Cromwell61045,087716660,61%2809,72
SU-1006983,406976256,45%2170,14
Heavy Tank No. VI 6782,815915754,39%1315,18
IS71847,2310965367,92%3673,65
Tiger 131 61066,157565354,72%2085,38
T675692,636205251,92%1835,28
Object 41682020,029705255,77%3217,29
Concept 1B 91722,717405250,00%1271,30
Chrysler K GF 81839,209955156,86%2714,78
Mäuschen91683,546785040,00%1475,35
SU-855908,567004866,67%3007,68
Panther II81786,339704866,67%3087,75
Churchill III 51263,9214294852,08%3592,41
TOG II* 6873,446514845,83%1493,20
E 100102162,117244740,43%1710,13
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81199,647424763,83%1499,37
112 81956,4911174768,09%3025,84
Maus101650,577424650,00%1202,12
Object 70492033,138534667,39%1890,22
T-22 medium 101551,547394643,48%1199,30
WZ-120-1G FT 81809,789644557,78%2358,22
M661576,4310634261,90%3903,32
T9591693,858044153,66%1373,48
E 7592770,7610284151,22%3721,47
Ho-Ri 191857,927073951,28%1615,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4906,686973873,68%4828,14
AMX 13 57 7797,977273847,37%1735,34
Object 268 Version 4101213,597083754,05%771,50
Object 252U 8817,646823658,33%825,39
AMX 13 9091461,719753568,57%2587,68
T1 Cunningham1353,066733363,64%3531,59
Emil II92431,7910923366,67%2854,39
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101652,665903240,63%1079,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 81063,196773243,75%1303,18
T-832 81521,076972842,86%1496,11
LTTB81236,269282755,56%2942,25
Crusader6694,606102540,00%2689,07
T376701,807332576,00%1969,08
CS-52 LIS 81063,245542552,00%1194,97
Konštrukta T-34/10071511,789642347,83%3534,99
11082274,8711932373,91%3643,69
M24 Chaffee51364,138562365,22%7618,88
M60 102364,579772373,91%2371,79
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91640,839002360,87%1621,98
M54 Renegade 81343,786522347,83%1399,20
Covenanter5620,556072236,36%2508,24
Ho-Ri 3102160,557532250,00%1490,60
FV215b (183) 101136,594252222,73%554,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51185,328432259,09%4573,27
SDP 57 Gowika71467,007532142,86%2346,84
Škoda T 40 61265,299492161,90%3364,17
25TP KSUST II5958,397851861,11%2728,90
M8A14555,285051855,56%1583,24
MTLS-1G14 3342,725401866,67%1794,19
Char Futur 4 91578,838721855,56%1486,90
KV-1371532,5910961764,71%3640,83
SU-85B4660,318071681,25%2469,39
M4 Improved 5840,567271656,25%2528,03
Kranvagn101457,476941546,67%1038,27
Leichttraktor1204,804541560,00%1205,96
SU-1018785,534631533,33%577,96
FV217 Badger101750,677921553,33%1199,83
M41 Walker Bulldog81777,0710091540,00%3789,08
Object 2639929,804241533,33%535,21
T-45 2205,873131540,00%859,76
StuG IV 5518,693321330,77%1027,04
Lorraine 40 t 81061,695611323,08%1056,52
Panzer 58 Mutz 81165,318181376,92%1605,23
M5 Stuart4234,504891250,00%589,47
Type 71101604,087031241,67%943,13
M53/M559591,504101233,33%259,35
Lorraine 50 t 91216,185741145,45%1075,51
T3 HMC2286,403091050,00%1532,19
T-15061099,108591080,00%2212,33
AT-FV230 Breaker111290,608891070,00%796,65
T-345564,67511955,56%1868,70
MS-11161,22208933,33%768,71
T-29 3274,89355955,56%913,35
T7 Combat Car 2151,78320944,44%666,33
Churchill I51136,86688771,43%3052,38
T56 GMC3348,86442771,43%1437,26
Forest Spirit 81941,00663771,43%2121,77
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4976,00991757,14%3239,73
Type 62 7429,33627666,67%824,48
Panzerjäger I2357,83566666,67%1894,68
Object 277101763,00695650,00%1220,57
T28 Concept 71611,67937666,67%2936,62
TS-5 81253,83617633,33%990,39
T2071782,00997560,00%3347,47
Emil I8827,6046350,00%694,93
T2 Medium Tank2137,20230580,00%798,63
M26 Pershing82306,801245580,00%4207,44
AT 251104,00725560,00%3700,24
Matilda Black Prince 51433,201150560,00%5670,18
T-28E with F-30 4738,00749560,00%2260,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5940,5043340,00%3620,16
Comet72056,0012304100,00%4468,68
SDP 58 Kilana81263,00710450,00%1194,21
T92 HMC10626,75589475,00%496,55
Matilda IV 5492,0030640,00%1020,88
Valentine II 4403,00637475,00%1701,43
FV4202 81035,50978475,00%1410,60
Turtle Mk. I 82231,001271475,00%2586,87
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81843,50885450,00%2581,43
M3 Lee4251,67304333,33%700,66
T216475,0030630,00%925,37
AMX 65 t8667,00638366,67%673,03
Object 252U Defender 81120,33886366,67%1357,82
T95E2 8705,00743366,67%835,72
Ashigaru 10673,3328230,00%140,48
M10 Wolverine51080,00779250,00%3897,64
M47 Iron Arnie 82716,5015322100,00%3929,81
TS-54 81115,00939250,00%1199,59
IS-3A 81547,50909250,00%1602,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2202,003271100,00%987,49
TNH 105/10008315,0014310,00%52,64
Cruiser Mk. III3277,005401100,00%1805,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3206,003661100,00%927,32
Chieftain/T95 81452,009681100,00%1677,27
M446939,007611100,00%1827,39
Waffenträger auf E 100101710,0014610,00%732,32
K-91-PT 9370,008011100,00%288,76
Kunze Panzer 91666,009991100,00%1818,64
L-60 221,007110,00%0,00
Strv S1 81149,009171100,00%1198,04
T-34-85M 62055,0014701100,00%3871,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-04
Left: 2025-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-27
Left: 2025-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-25
Left: 2025-06-25
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-03-29
Left: 2025-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-13
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-21
Left: 2024-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-23
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-08-07
Left: 2024-02-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-08
Left: 2020-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-08
Left: 2022-07-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-07-19
Left: 2022-07-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-31
Left: 2021-04-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-09
Left: 2023-01-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-26
Left: 2023-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-19
Left: 2023-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-08
Left: 2021-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-06
Left: 2023-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-21
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-08
Left: 2022-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-27
Left: 2018-04-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-24
Left: 2018-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-18
Left: 2018-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-12
Left: 2018-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-07
Left: 2018-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-24
Left: 2018-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-22
Left: 2017-05-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-11
Left: 2017-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2015-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-27
Left: 2015-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-10
Left: 2015-10-25