Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

CareerTanker

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43465036273
Ø Tier8,380,0010,819,90
Victories2475756,96%00,00%2158,33%15155,31%
Defeats1821741,91%00,00%1438,89%11742,86%
Draws4911,13%00,00%12,78%51,83%
Battles survived1645937,87%00,00%1336,11%6925,27%
Tanks destroyed572481,3200,00461,282350,86
Destruction ratio2,120,002,001,15
Tanks spotted614141,4100,00461,283801,39
Damage dealt2.032,760,003.241,362.394,38
Capture points210020,4800,0040,1190,03
Defense points461191,0600,0000,0060,02
Experience895,940,00982,00892,07
WN71759,840,001580,961306,13
WN82731,980,002750,332082,95
Total
Battles43465
Ø Tier8,38
Victories2475756,96%
Defeats1821741,91%
Draws4911,13%
Battles survived1645937,87%
Tanks destroyed572481,32
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted614141,41
Damage dealt2.032,76
Capture points210020,48
Defense points461191,06
Experience895,94
WN71759,84
WN82731,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier10,81
Victories2158,33%
Defeats1438,89%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1336,11%
Tanks destroyed461,28
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted461,28
Damage dealt3.241,36
Capture points40,11
Defense points00,00
Experience982,00
WN71580,96
WN82750,33
Past 30 days
Battles273
Ø Tier9,90
Victories15155,31%
Defeats11742,86%
Draws51,83%
Battles survived6925,27%
Tanks destroyed2350,86
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted3801,39
Damage dealt2.394,38
Capture points90,03
Defense points60,02
Experience892,07
WN71306,13
WN82082,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles695000
Victories41659,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27138,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25436,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5300,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6310,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.049,390,000,000,00
Capture points5060,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4890,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience904,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles695
Victories41659,86%
Defeats27138,99%
Draws81,15%
Battles survived25436,55%
Tanks destroyed5300,76
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted6310,91
Damage dealt2.049,39
Capture points5060,73
Defense points4890,70
Experience904,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2546,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2138,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed591,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted891,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.304,890,000,000,00
Capture points180,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1382,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience756,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2750,00%
Defeats2546,30%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived2138,89%
Tanks destroyed591,09
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted891,65
Damage dealt1.304,89
Capture points180,33
Defense points1382,56
Experience756,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt733,540,000,000,00
Capture points260,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points702,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience556,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed240,86
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted170,61
Damage dealt733,54
Capture points260,93
Defense points702,50
Experience556,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.145,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points268,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience926,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt1.145,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points268,67
Experience926,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1892004
Victories122664,80%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Defeats65134,41%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Draws150,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84144,45%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed13540,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22671,2000,0000,0061,50
Damage dealt1.288,650,000,001.339,75
Capture points30451,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points36921,9500,0000,00153,75
Experience774,090,000,00502,50
Total
Battles1892
Victories122664,80%
Defeats65134,41%
Draws150,79%
Battles survived84144,45%
Tanks destroyed13540,72
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted22671,20
Damage dealt1.288,65
Capture points30451,61
Defense points36921,95
Experience774,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt1.339,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points153,75
Experience502,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44770523
Victories242654,19%00,00%120,00%939,13%
Defeats202445,21%00,00%480,00%1460,87%
Draws270,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived130529,15%00,00%00,00%730,43%
Tanks destroyed33630,7500,0020,40130,57
Destruction ratio1,060,000,400,81
Tanks spotted48711,0900,0040,80180,78
Damage dealt2.182,700,001.396,202.295,30
Capture points19620,4400,0000,00341,48
Defense points33970,7600,0000,0070,30
Experience855,860,00477,60625,26
Total
Battles4477
Victories242654,19%
Defeats202445,21%
Draws270,60%
Battles survived130529,15%
Tanks destroyed33630,75
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted48711,09
Damage dealt2.182,70
Capture points19620,44
Defense points33970,76
Experience855,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.396,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience477,60
Past 30 days
Battles23
Victories939,13%
Defeats1460,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed130,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted180,78
Damage dealt2.295,30
Capture points341,48
Defense points70,30
Experience625,26
Anzeigen

Tanks (451)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82348,221040158260,94%3822,48
T4991720,46975150757,33%3379,77
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103388,851091112259,89%2995,31
Object 260 102875,29977102555,71%2600,46
Panzer 58 Mutz 81677,0890787754,73%2858,23
T2971620,7498771462,04%2718,10
VK 72.01 (K) 103996,05115765264,72%3514,21
FV4005 Stage II102587,2874164555,35%2397,23
T110E5102861,78100057062,63%2859,87
TVP T 50/51102982,4185451256,84%3440,19
Panhard EBR 105101397,0386250857,87%1991,58
IS-7103708,82119250663,83%4333,32
Leopard 1102401,7883350355,47%2153,41
AMX 13 9091489,0489650155,89%3040,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102671,6887948257,26%2822,54
T-34-85 Rudy 61251,4991547965,14%3122,09
Object 263103026,1589747654,83%2871,32
KV-5 81648,2994246854,27%2295,73
AMX ELC bis5630,0566545755,14%2769,65
T-54 ltwt.91657,5298545559,12%3288,93
AMX 50 B102807,7086544151,70%2443,65
Cromwell B 61136,3389043560,46%2862,40
M48A5 Patton102905,7993243456,68%3095,23
T-5492013,6088642652,35%2438,88
AMX 13 57 GF 7790,2380939655,81%1710,20
Vz. 55103039,36101839060,51%2808,49
Object 140102600,0791935156,98%2695,45
ISU-15282245,6689833857,99%2964,94
Object 268102884,0583033553,43%2569,17
T-22 medium 102286,2889031254,81%2155,76
WZ-13171292,1495030351,82%3709,86
Object 430U102760,3787230356,44%2761,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81326,2483929252,05%3069,01
T57 Heavy103040,1693929157,73%3056,59
Vz. 60S Dravec 102760,9297428755,40%1946,00
T-54 first prototype 81411,3887128455,63%2180,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101118,9884828155,87%1356,06
Object 279 early 103370,62114627966,67%2953,70
SU-122-44 71370,1778127454,01%2185,50
Škoda T 5092636,4694827258,09%3454,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92290,2991927152,40%2985,94
T-345616,8457826056,92%2097,34
Škoda T 2561177,6888425759,14%3341,41
Object 268 Version 4102898,1489625565,10%2905,87
AMX 13 105102121,5470025255,95%3244,91
IS-4103562,95112324957,83%3509,83
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81457,05100624065,42%3231,85
Object 41681751,8589023660,59%2856,28
T-100 LT101442,8784022352,47%1972,32
AMX M4 mle. 54104019,16118022262,61%4254,94
LTTB81191,5692322057,73%2919,97
WZ-111 model 5A102955,5396221959,82%3099,73
Škoda T 56 82943,38133621764,06%3842,46
121102849,4291021650,00%3230,16
Concept 1B 92943,97120821060,00%2923,00
Spähpanzer Ru 25191622,1399520957,89%3440,61
T95E6 102838,7691419651,53%2452,04
FV20781145,8260019451,55%1425,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81869,4699619158,12%2608,09
WZ-13281820,16107418861,17%5051,14
M10392379,9599818857,45%2808,33
60TP Lewandowskiego102691,0993618658,06%2403,06
AMX 30 B102495,9083418552,43%2713,49
AMX 12 t6732,3368118351,37%2431,49
T2071249,0679417554,29%2165,74
M18 Hellcat61177,9981817561,14%2710,41
FV215b 102486,2190117155,56%2215,62
AMX M4 mle. 5192991,04123017164,91%3714,93
Lion 102945,7395816958,58%2889,62
Lansen C 81817,72102116955,62%2741,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5305,2550716851,79%1015,62
Object 703 Version II 81786,92106916761,68%2503,70
XM69 Hacker112634,2089316650,00%1766,16
E 25 71467,8693516657,23%2783,26
AMX 30 1er prototype92543,51100616457,32%3432,30
Grille 15102245,0171516451,83%1630,48
M46 Patton92633,70101816250,62%3500,30
T 55A 92423,31105816261,11%3020,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7990,6655015851,90%1594,03
Object 430 Version II92366,64101815855,70%3242,01
AMX 50 12092477,6195115658,33%2896,75
Dicker Max 6661,8848915646,15%1080,48
SU-15271499,9579315456,49%2539,03
STB-1102493,3787515353,59%2285,65
SU-10181903,9589714853,38%2865,53
Panther/M10 7778,8961214849,32%1245,98
Object 70492621,6994514763,27%2647,77
FV4004 Conway92356,1387814554,48%2852,64
AMX 13 757854,2077413859,42%2120,01
Ho-Ri 3102342,7976913852,17%1700,83
A-436881,6371913859,42%2274,17
VK 30.01 (H)5539,2253113750,36%1321,39
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81310,8170413742,34%1555,07
T-34-8561251,2886513459,70%3394,69
T54E192277,0291313350,38%2592,69
Black Rock 112891,71107413265,91%2076,84
SU-122-5492250,9385213046,92%2522,03
Tortoise93594,81142012972,09%4460,48
Strv 103B102313,9179112856,25%1728,38
FV3046657,2147712654,76%1277,10
Sherman Firefly61313,3189012556,00%3490,68
Sturer Emil71390,1074812560,80%2234,72
T376804,2277912560,00%2951,86
A-4471165,4875812252,46%2114,03
M41 Walker Bulldog81412,5597411955,46%3779,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92517,95102811560,00%2895,60
T14 5375,6845211147,75%592,72
AMX 50 10082194,2099911155,86%3336,29
M24 Chaffee5339,2548711036,36%1119,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81765,92101911062,73%2589,23
M10 Wolverine5622,5455110856,48%1673,06
59-Patton 81826,67100610850,00%3001,95
Type 62 71643,62116210662,26%5118,61
T3281726,68100410561,90%2435,92
TVP VTU Koncept81852,1394210448,08%3520,87
WZ-12091995,4996710257,84%2380,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82045,8086410255,88%2355,87
FCM 50 t 81928,74100410158,42%3070,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 81877,37102110055,00%3241,94
E 100103535,8611589966,67%3859,80
E 50 Ausf. M102709,018949851,02%2648,58
BZ-79113002,6610279656,25%2019,70
LT-432 8861,457789555,79%1773,96
M26 Pershing81929,1810959464,89%3575,14
Type 64 6777,527269349,46%2198,57
Centurion Action X102671,248919253,26%2306,88
T803113166,2110909256,52%2461,18
SU-10061044,907179058,89%2189,25
Konštrukta T-34/10071637,879678964,04%3766,18
T675760,996148951,69%2267,10
M3 Lee4203,412878853,41%592,59
Type 5 Heavy103184,3210138854,55%2641,00
FV217 Badger103316,0711498771,26%3510,54
M4A3E8 Sherman6778,376388653,49%1734,05
Kranvagn103045,819628652,33%3031,20
AE Phase I 93042,7211928660,47%3748,73
KR-1112561,9210048554,12%1752,01
M4A1 Sherman5786,486728453,57%2547,70
Charioteer82017,839788464,29%3292,70
O-I61126,898858367,47%2473,48
Object 907 102669,989818353,01%2310,70
SU-855608,994838055,00%1586,43
M66693,755668046,25%991,21
CS-63102152,737768042,50%1731,44
MT-256591,436277647,37%2031,39
Škoda T 40 61382,919497656,58%3813,47
IS-2 71911,0411027665,79%3673,80
XM551 Sheridan102140,376937557,33%3135,33
T1 Heavy5439,264787451,35%778,55
59-166639,206177443,24%1965,93
AMX M4 mle. 4571410,778477454,05%2400,81
Manticore101943,398997456,76%2654,16
105 leFH18B2 5633,075237360,27%1433,53
DBV-152 101855,516677250,00%1131,92
Executor113075,809607154,93%2260,62
AMX 50 Foch B102415,478597052,86%1911,82
VK 100.01 (P)81776,658856949,28%2431,25
Maus102383,578386848,53%2098,49
BZ-75102200,198316848,53%1650,50
Type T-345731,466506756,72%2740,24
Taschenratte112666,1110106552,31%1636,74
E 75 TS 82218,1211526564,62%3467,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82120,918906547,69%2466,73
VK 36.01 (H)6809,237126460,94%1609,69
SU-100M171630,529346462,50%3093,93
M56 Scorpion 71224,557376445,31%1942,20
VK 30.02 (M)61012,407546353,97%2194,99
Mäuschen92038,467726344,44%1982,33
IS-3-II92294,819806357,14%2701,73
ARL 4461034,857786258,06%2288,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII102379,318616258,06%2026,31
T9593009,5011986068,33%3388,03
Bishop5548,754376053,33%1224,95
Spähpanzer SP I C71464,7510626061,67%4278,87
ELC EVEN 90 8723,228666053,33%1503,83
T-62A102519,328015940,68%2442,96
Object 430102746,889805957,63%2784,34
M75483,835455855,17%2275,73
113102586,988195851,72%2433,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4356,484665853,45%1428,06
Concept No. 5102059,458435662,50%1600,30
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82137,3011155660,71%3681,49
E 7593493,1913305468,52%4354,28
M415705,325135352,83%1368,50
Nashorn61069,816485350,94%2268,59
M46 Patton KR 81593,029835265,38%2865,55
AMX Chasseur de chars 81679,599555162,75%2794,66
T216785,886945044,00%2813,54
SFAC 105 82210,989415058,00%2371,84
Tiger I71458,948924963,27%2359,42
Ram II 5535,045334953,06%1392,13
WZ-111 model 1-492728,5610774864,58%3538,45
Type 5861163,048824856,25%2991,96
SU-85B4424,024274652,17%1035,01
Leopard Prototyp A92357,969384663,04%2900,45
Mars 82090,3510254652,17%2676,90
Birch Gun4213,692754544,44%638,13
Challenger71551,539954564,44%3144,37
T-804301,764484553,33%1398,88
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5570,075344551,11%1489,83
M54 Renegade 81991,4011284557,78%2541,73
UDES 15/16102034,798354353,49%1812,36
T110E4103334,939994353,49%3371,74
Char Mle. 75 92253,5610754362,79%3881,47
Gryphon 102876,308954348,84%2041,71
M446766,815244254,76%1238,22
TOG II* 6465,104104245,24%571,76
Škoda T 245573,855914165,85%2069,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65102657,009174158,54%2613,46
KV-8561296,498544156,10%2780,14
Sexton II3114,071904148,78%304,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3134,682794146,34%258,04
T404437,004304151,22%1077,89
KV-15709,006354151,22%1700,38
IS-3A 82107,7610954153,66%2594,18
Cobra 93465,6812484168,29%4210,19
Somua SM 81931,689894156,10%2495,62
T3092628,9510824072,50%2905,17
Progetto C50 mod. 6691922,609364047,50%1967,45
T71 DA71324,2510774070,00%3886,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4210,883504057,50%560,28
ST-62 Version 2 102274,808504050,00%1839,89
121B 103884,4311534052,50%4534,24
AMX 404161,673583966,67%630,80
Rinoceronte103640,9511443969,23%3941,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4245,333863951,28%571,91
Strv 103-091803,547653951,28%1763,45
Vz. 71 Tesák10918,008323958,97%1056,21
Škoda T 27 82361,9012313964,10%4252,92
UDES 1692125,039613863,16%2586,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5708,744753839,47%1641,56
Prototipo 6 81806,798893850,00%1683,31
VK 28.016668,466973754,05%2354,77
Marder 38T4472,674483647,22%1318,99
T110E3102575,009583669,44%2246,35
CS-52 LIS 81614,897823644,44%1804,58
StuG III Ausf. G5581,664993562,86%1521,14
M5A1 Stuart4243,514463562,86%933,15
StuG III Ausf. B4309,234023562,86%794,11
Object 26392617,839733542,86%2820,71
Centurion Mk. 7/192836,3811333458,82%3454,54
Chimera 82628,6813233473,53%3538,61
B14257,333403345,45%583,35
FCM 36 Pak 40 3339,284213262,50%939,64
BDR G1 B5801,266183151,61%1853,68
KV-261048,138143177,42%2259,99
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 93234,1913503167,74%5120,63
KV-220-2 5777,038413170,97%1898,47
BZ-176 82064,2911173170,97%2385,96
Leox 91677,237223141,94%1179,17
Cromwell61104,208003040,00%2704,05
Object 705A101996,877443046,67%1495,91
DZT-159 92102,109623053,33%2221,94
KV-1S6838,037442965,52%1902,79
Kunze Panzer 92819,4112182979,31%3664,74
M22 Locust 3274,384162944,83%1186,25
Char Futur 4 93268,3412042965,52%3758,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4454,864742857,14%1404,10
Durchbruchswagen 24319,143682846,43%756,98
M53/M559600,575522850,00%412,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61320,3210182878,57%4680,81
Crusader6581,006112759,26%2402,21
Prototipo Standard B91923,899322762,96%2263,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482225,2211272759,26%3570,19
Conqueror93353,7812312755,56%4747,99
M5 Stuart4144,263122740,74%168,91
M-V-Y103708,8112552762,96%4149,65
Object 277102947,009422650,00%2510,11
SU-130PM 82196,548672642,31%2833,96
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61574,4211122661,54%3688,93
Tetrarch 2220,193692657,69%1181,85
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61609,8112472669,23%4521,35
TNH T Vz. 5192339,7610102552,00%2520,09
T56 GMC3172,122382540,00%369,66
FV230 Canopener102315,768472544,00%1791,21
Conqueror Gun Carriage101468,926562450,00%1218,24
Jagdpanzer IV6775,615452343,48%1236,41
NC 70 Błyskawica101859,307982356,52%1349,04
E 5091670,748412356,52%1804,79
BZT-70 102970,529672352,17%1876,22
Super Conqueror102547,918012339,13%2016,38
T-44-100 81406,788672360,87%2157,46
O-Ni71419,009162254,55%1978,82
Marder II3184,552482245,45%386,19
Sherman III5816,957962263,64%2931,88
T7 Combat Car 2118,863422263,64%620,43
T-34-3 81561,059622263,64%2042,46
M2 Light2133,862602142,86%365,73
K-91101890,059102166,67%1598,65
Matilda IV 5504,625692138,10%1280,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93097,9511052080,00%3032,81
TS-5 81713,7510102060,00%2160,32
TNH 105/100082041,959661947,37%2954,92
M2 Medium Tank3131,371741942,11%260,41
Pz.Kpfw. I284,471441921,05%104,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5866,728601883,33%3627,62
Grant4406,724271844,44%1471,73
O-I Experimental51192,509591866,67%3477,23
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51621,1713931855,56%3106,76
StuG IV 5616,565231855,56%1650,11
AMX 13 57 71388,8311161866,67%3173,75
KV-2 (R) 61599,0011361872,22%3119,07
Coccodrillo 102133,247141741,18%1468,35
M8A14432,244361758,82%1221,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102132,477391747,06%1543,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5381,294591752,94%969,30
SDP wz 66 Grom 81707,249711776,47%1720,19
T-127 3355,005721776,47%1550,78
FV4202 82754,2414721770,59%5191,92
Stinger 102598,948831747,06%1625,79
Covenanter5462,066671656,25%2162,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61028,699101662,50%3679,84
ISU-122S 71171,945811637,50%1446,79
M3 Stuart3183,603071540,00%596,80
P.44 Pantera81268,538351560,00%1818,64
UDES 0381914,278481553,33%2525,56
Type 95 Heavy4367,004621573,33%1482,62
CS-67 Szakal111351,277391546,67%782,52
Loyd Gun Carriage263,20901540,00%158,74
Jagdpanzer E 100104148,7311601566,67%4509,65
Ares 90102519,609891560,00%2264,98
AMX 67 Imbattable112208,738191553,33%1328,27
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82554,6013261573,33%4386,18
FV1066 Senlac 81058,738071546,67%2317,89
Type 1 Chi-He4601,296021450,00%2261,66
Churchill I5871,367761464,29%2369,32
T2 Medium Tank253,501171450,00%89,54
T28 Concept 71169,077141450,00%1964,93
112 81457,798351442,86%1741,63
M60 102713,548401346,15%2266,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A367,002441361,54%183,22
Churchill III 5756,629171353,85%1902,73
GSOR 1008 82089,859641353,85%2595,11
Type 59 82170,0813191283,33%3700,75
T-463182,253031250,00%677,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C384,002611266,67%374,39
ST-II102773,258851250,00%2643,22
leKpz Borkenkäfer111056,338391266,67%1012,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51698,0013891266,67%6112,06
Super Hellcat 71327,757941258,33%1986,63
IS-271193,279071181,82%2028,58
SU-14-281318,367621163,64%1377,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103898,3611431154,55%3242,04
AT 25619,185271145,45%1427,66
T-1506858,097031163,64%1613,12
M4-85 51557,4512011145,45%4870,87
Lorraine 40 t 82608,9113411172,73%4420,80
43 M. Toldi III 3204,913261145,45%1046,49
T-284280,303731050,00%811,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6635,004861040,00%709,32
Alecto4487,505431080,00%1619,76
Matilda Black Prince 5626,505591040,00%1826,60
Excalibur 6457,605411080,00%717,04
WZ-114 92834,5012951080,00%2879,57
IS71397,00930955,56%2328,24
Pz.Kpfw. II285,89190922,22%104,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3329,22382933,33%1269,44
SU-76M4264,44350955,56%737,51
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5306,67311933,33%549,91
T-703126,11295955,56%367,94
SU-100Y 61050,22676955,56%2019,53
WZ-120-1G FT 81387,89708933,33%1498,04
Type 4 Chi-To6828,63548837,50%1291,14
Panzerjäger I286,38109837,50%68,10
T3 HMC276,13160837,50%72,02
SU-76G FT41164,38799875,00%4423,19
Jagdpanther II8918,38365812,50%651,57
Type 63 81104,50899875,00%1154,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 82035,38992862,50%2881,91
Panther71034,29833757,14%1829,54
11081691,571108771,43%2505,61
Jagdtiger91322,00623742,86%846,51
AMX AC mle. 4881258,00717757,14%1555,19
TS-54 81495,291128771,43%1820,26
Leopard 120 Verbessert112120,86781757,14%1556,65
T-28E with F-30 41492,001278757,14%5759,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5720,00686771,43%2094,22
122 TM 81883,57854728,57%2136,71
T-262183,67217633,33%695,14
AMX 383223,33377650,00%667,55
KV-481799,17769633,33%1794,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101674,83681650,00%1445,88
LTG7795,33955683,33%1924,55
Object 43091961,17612650,00%2068,07
Bofors Tornvagn 82190,501042650,00%2847,08
Monkey King 102606,831044666,67%2551,08
GSOR 1010 FB 81125,33642650,00%1270,93
D23160,20320580,00%641,27
Type 4 Heavy93547,601201560,00%5343,35
WZ-132-1101197,60705540,00%1322,55
T92 HMC101056,40677560,00%939,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4882,60862540,00%3135,58
Caliban 82435,401335580,00%3575,20
MTLS-1G14 3801,20803520,00%3994,72
M3 Light 3291,80404560,00%1560,84
Matilda4719,25601450,00%2057,82
D1249,50140475,00%261,00
Ikv 65 Alt II61037,75501425,00%2145,75
KV-371456,00987475,00%2110,40
Churchill Gun Carrier61665,7510334100,00%4331,41
T-602109,50253450,00%345,94
Panhard AMD 178B6568,50544450,00%1315,75
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92292,00851450,00%2086,81
XM57 8926,25598450,00%588,14
T42 81747,50867450,00%2834,55
Strv S1 81101,75626450,00%1139,74
Toro 91074,75514425,00%570,04
T1 Cunningham1147,33192333,33%784,73
S-5171192,6710153100,00%1395,17
Emil I82005,331162366,67%2578,31
Valentine AT4147,67205333,33%160,82
Object 261101693,67860366,67%1333,25
T23E3 71699,331130366,67%3664,99
FSV Scheme A71749,67967333,33%3387,98
HWK 30 8362,67511333,33%347,27
T-45 2406,337693100,00%2423,22
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3228,33277333,33%391,21
Vz. 68 Squall 81305,67870366,67%3415,13
Leichttraktor127,5097250,00%82,83
MS-11172,50453250,00%834,40
Tiger II81671,50991250,00%1560,09
M40/M4381096,00600250,00%1052,22
WZ-113G FT101216,00571250,00%574,35
Object 283 91200,00787250,00%1084,33
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2432,50740250,00%1792,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5361,0029120,00%804,22
L-60 2200,5032920,00%1069,15
Ashbringer 101535,0011452100,00%1041,06
Löwe 81364,50821250,00%1237,92
Light Mk. VIC 2495,009642100,00%3504,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 83386,5021272100,00%7506,53
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81295,50953250,00%1759,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 81598,0071920,00%1582,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,002091100,00%261,00
Renault FT1146,002501100,00%846,67
50TP prototyp 83317,00104010,00%5443,17
AT-12354,004871100,00%1784,68
M1271035,0010531100,00%1228,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2147,002661100,00%626,40
Type 71101687,009921100,00%1045,35
T25/27567,007791100,00%849,32
VK 30.01 (D)61720,0010701100,00%4510,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t83429,0016341100,00%7348,81
Windhund 81958,0011701100,00%2187,11
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113107,0066310,00%1927,88
XM66F 81503,0010741100,00%1616,86
T-832 82971,0016351100,00%3440,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3775,0015121100,00%3245,58
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4848,0011971100,00%2698,30
FV226 Contradictious 81746,0048810,00%1252,52
Fantôme 9705,009621100,00%581,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-23
Left: 2026-04-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-06
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-20
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-12
Left: 2025-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-01
Left: 2025-05-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-15
Left: 2025-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2025-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-16
Left: 2024-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-07
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-11-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-27
Left: 2024-10-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-03
Left: 2024-08-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-04-13
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-29
Left: 2024-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2024-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-22
Left: 2024-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-14
Left: 2023-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-14
Left: 2023-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-20
Left: 2023-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-15
Left: 2023-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-04
Left: 2023-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-04
Left: 2023-01-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-25
Left: 2021-10-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-01
Left: 2020-10-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-18
Left: 2023-04-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-12
Left: 2023-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-11
Left: 2023-07-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-04
Left: 2023-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-08
Left: 2019-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-03
Left: 2018-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-12
Left: 2019-06-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-19
Left: 2019-08-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-19
Left: 2018-11-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-16
Left: 2020-05-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-03-14
Left: 2018-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-11
Left: 2019-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-13
Left: 2018-03-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-30
Left: 2017-03-08