Bugoy66

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54178013301
Ø Tier7,560,009,698,60
Victories2684549,55%00,00%538,46%14046,51%
Defeats2640648,74%00,00%861,54%15551,50%
Draws9271,71%00,00%00,00%61,99%
Battles survived1626830,03%00,00%323,08%6822,59%
Tanks destroyed553801,0200,0090,692350,78
Destruction ratio1,460,000,901,01
Tanks spotted472290,8700,00120,922660,88
Damage dealt1.215,300,001.645,381.285,97
Capture points759341,4000,0000,002040,68
Defense points318290,5900,0000,001000,33
Experience647,620,00714,54713,55
WN71196,140,00749,40930,17
WN81516,590,001250,391232,00
Total
Battles54178
Ø Tier7,56
Victories2684549,55%
Defeats2640648,74%
Draws9271,71%
Battles survived1626830,03%
Tanks destroyed553801,02
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted472290,87
Damage dealt1.215,30
Capture points759341,40
Defense points318290,59
Experience647,62
WN71196,14
WN81516,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier9,69
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt1.645,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience714,54
WN7749,40
WN81250,39
Past 30 days
Battles301
Ø Tier8,60
Victories14046,51%
Defeats15551,50%
Draws61,99%
Battles survived6822,59%
Tanks destroyed2350,78
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2660,88
Damage dealt1.285,97
Capture points2040,68
Defense points1000,33
Experience713,55
WN7930,17
WN81232,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles662000
Victories28342,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35553,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23034,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4960,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5200,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.740,760,000,000,00
Capture points8791,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5390,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience575,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles662
Victories28342,75%
Defeats35553,63%
Draws243,63%
Battles survived23034,74%
Tanks destroyed4960,75
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted5200,79
Damage dealt1.740,76
Capture points8791,33
Defense points5390,81
Experience575,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories4143,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5154,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3537,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.184,560,000,000,00
Capture points330,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1541,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience562,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories4143,62%
Defeats5154,26%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived3537,23%
Tanks destroyed730,78
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted810,86
Damage dealt1.184,56
Capture points330,35
Defense points1541,64
Experience562,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt708,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points432,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience408,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories635,29%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed160,94
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted160,94
Damage dealt708,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points432,53
Experience408,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles666000
Victories28242,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37956,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20230,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5220,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6220,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,210,000,000,00
Capture points14442,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5270,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience479,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles666
Victories28242,34%
Defeats37956,91%
Draws50,75%
Battles survived20230,33%
Tanks destroyed5220,78
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted6220,93
Damage dealt749,21
Capture points14442,17
Defense points5270,79
Experience479,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories4050,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3746,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3240,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted861,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.153,340,000,000,00
Capture points1191,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1231,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience664,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories4050,63%
Defeats3746,84%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived3240,51%
Tanks destroyed710,90
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted861,09
Damage dealt1.153,34
Capture points1191,51
Defense points1231,56
Experience664,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles210000
Victories9746,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10951,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8339,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1830,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,130,000,000,00
Capture points3171,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6893,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience483,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles210
Victories9746,19%
Defeats10951,90%
Draws41,90%
Battles survived8339,52%
Tanks destroyed1830,87
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1820,87
Damage dealt1.031,13
Capture points3171,51
Defense points6893,28
Experience483,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories825,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2374,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,060,000,000,00
Capture points240,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience455,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories825,81%
Defeats2374,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived39,68%
Tanks destroyed130,42
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted260,84
Damage dealt1.375,06
Capture points240,77
Defense points00,00
Experience455,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (272)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81231,83693289550,29%1536,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81328,53656267646,79%1335,21
Type 59 81045,70676262848,21%1395,40
Löwe 81156,85636253545,13%1321,38
M18 Hellcat61018,03694175258,05%2178,33
IS-381318,41669173848,56%1620,34
IS-7101615,44685138445,09%1294,99
KV-15739,63541131255,34%1757,24
M10 Wolverine51260,43811124558,80%3939,02
KV-856783,80571123750,93%1440,45
Object 70491996,48728123049,43%1820,07
T110E5101579,36678119147,61%1227,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91884,86685115551,17%1835,32
E 25 71194,47737100352,74%1950,50
T110E4101845,0362196445,95%1307,31
E 7591634,7275995151,21%1700,47
IS71009,3163186453,24%1474,02
KV-5 81188,8472180453,11%1462,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101920,6659873944,25%1439,83
T57 Heavy102001,6268770946,40%1573,96
M10 RBFM 51170,7992967359,58%3238,99
T6751168,4269757651,04%3246,34
E 50 Ausf. M101614,2562356647,53%1312,87
Object 268102247,9465353744,88%1780,92
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8989,5765452148,37%1144,52
T-1091406,0061651341,52%1301,98
Churchill I51387,1790045563,30%4302,83
M4A1 Sherman5615,4753042060,95%1921,62
M10391386,7867542044,05%1395,28
T297804,1340135747,62%960,08
E 100101651,4965234847,13%1250,04
WZ-111 model 1-491708,3071334248,83%1735,69
Jagdpanther7671,9730534143,70%758,03
Tiger I7845,6259233945,13%1019,09
Ferdinand81234,9751533551,64%1400,22
Tiger II81161,7568533349,25%1363,28
IS-4101554,1663433141,69%1125,38
Waffenträger auf E 100102400,5270033046,67%1854,08
M4A3E8 Sherman6714,2762031055,16%1667,43
T28 Prototype81611,0077130953,07%2081,81
Kunze Panzer 91403,7771730744,63%1209,04
Leopard Prototyp A91490,3273530352,48%1406,44
T14 5664,8461929856,38%1515,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91520,5675729753,54%1599,54
S-517840,8541828147,69%955,02
Jagdtiger91618,8662428146,26%1467,23
Object 43091196,7064327351,65%1027,61
T-284252,9222627053,33%711,35
VK 30.01 (H)51009,4971526355,51%3284,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6451,1436426148,28%779,47
Grille 15101550,0847824739,68%967,62
T3281109,3461124646,75%1248,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4213,4918524150,62%413,86
O-I Experimental51445,7890722356,95%3881,66
SU-15271058,5762621953,88%1642,11
M26 Pershing8811,7957519852,53%981,84
T110E3101800,3065519845,96%1188,18
T-34-171005,1674419657,65%1767,34
T-1506445,9030419345,60%525,49
Panther II8957,8564118943,39%1244,36
T9591847,9778918949,21%1656,12
StuG III Ausf. G5308,0423018751,34%579,43
Excelsior 51418,98117518666,67%3914,55
AMX 13 909715,6367018251,65%1036,68
T1 HMC2162,4612718045,00%837,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81700,3575017849,44%2052,66
Leopard 1101422,5062517748,02%973,60
T1 Heavy51326,1186317651,70%3721,22
T-448736,9458517440,80%771,41
T207657,9839617351,45%961,49
T3091894,5374817346,82%1923,87
M66488,5329617143,86%543,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51035,7074316660,84%3877,15
Object 277101426,7362716633,73%816,28
T-463117,6114616444,51%292,75
Panther7722,0461716250,00%1098,27
Object 252U Defender 81183,4271616144,10%1126,58
Jagdpanzer IV6473,7728215446,10%708,30
Nashorn61011,0961315252,63%1921,86
Indien-Panzer81145,9073515247,37%1495,68
AT 15A 7905,9666515156,29%1315,51
T2 Light Tank 2130,2934815052,00%493,63
11081343,6279814948,32%1772,97
25TP KSUST II5958,3174614754,42%3095,74
T2881650,5875714647,95%1916,08
VK 30.02 (D)7532,4753713944,60%691,15
T-34-281030,6653213738,69%1219,10
E 5091315,3076513653,68%1311,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5944,3472013564,44%2738,74
M46 Patton91325,9670613448,51%1297,70
T-34 shielded 51122,1393513455,22%3817,96
M446597,1251313139,69%787,72
IS-3-II91253,2272412953,49%1070,07
Marder II3253,3821512847,66%697,62
Covenanter5583,9453211445,61%2079,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5581555,9594311060,00%1496,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101701,2158810845,37%1457,49
M48A5 Patton101674,9364210746,73%1342,41
Cromwell6579,3349310438,46%941,06
53TP Markowskiego81037,4153110344,66%1067,53
Ares 8591182,9269010340,78%846,95
Emil II91421,4173510248,04%1225,95
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV51044,8272310158,42%3670,81
T54E191233,066269640,63%1000,28
Type T-345794,225649347,31%2445,56
LTP 3307,434579261,96%1823,91
M36 Jackson6756,805199150,55%1398,94
T-345834,806268953,93%2664,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5990,917388941,57%2791,69
Object 140101410,397438847,73%1090,76
IS-M81051,107348851,14%1232,15
Emil I8949,626408737,93%784,60
IS-2-II81051,717038748,28%1146,57
Churchill III 51289,2114058660,47%3688,76
P.44 Pantera8868,096038540,00%861,68
Turán III prototípus 51110,499238560,00%3430,47
Leo7732,675688145,68%990,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5272,893118132,10%690,93
Object 70591804,728637946,84%1524,64
AMX 12 t6388,444737842,31%812,40
Type 586869,907537757,14%2251,56
WZ-111 model 5A101442,947487748,05%1014,32
UDES 15/16101545,675917536,00%913,98
M3 Lee4264,332107345,21%859,90
Type 71101660,967777345,21%1190,91
Char Futur 4 91555,736307334,25%1111,85
AE Phase I 91244,646887341,10%916,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6291,894857250,00%625,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,931527048,57%424,02
14TP4778,466437052,86%3769,46
Cavalier5996,066416956,52%3036,43
T-262118,621486848,53%439,95
WZ-12091022,406616744,78%820,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5804,585816642,42%2528,54
UDES 14 Alt 58934,646796648,48%1129,85
60TP Lewandowskiego101299,426326434,38%688,03
M24 Chaffee5699,105176132,79%3015,05
M374278,642225954,24%971,85
Object 430U101320,536925940,68%875,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5878,288055851,72%2675,06
P.43 bis6687,595765455,56%1294,03
Centurion Mk. 7/191017,636715448,15%777,16
SU-1006657,894785350,94%1204,76
BDR G1 B51360,389105367,92%3721,74
Matilda Black Prince 5884,777705354,72%2694,58
Super Conqueror101277,656415240,38%683,60
113101428,435835131,37%896,53
Centurion Mk. I8843,046805050,00%980,12
Caernarvon81093,317434944,90%1104,89
T-437765,186734946,94%1243,34
Conqueror91499,087434839,58%1208,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8919,336684843,75%877,56
T-34-856603,805264658,70%1293,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8783,386614548,89%1245,38
T-549673,075534542,22%429,17
P.43 ter7653,596374454,55%885,68
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51202,486704450,00%3174,64
AMX ELC bis5168,274074459,09%508,78
Ares 7581198,667194434,09%1236,61
Matilda IV 51116,289544344,19%3335,95
Prototipo Standard B91091,367474254,76%910,56
60G FT51122,506114252,38%2771,11
FV215b (183) 101271,576754254,76%829,26
Gorilla111640,296714235,71%764,04
Škoda T 2451029,837584060,00%3843,70
Strv 746712,606354060,00%1554,55
Kranvagn101652,685704042,50%1112,71
Škoda T 177680,256944065,00%1452,06
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3260,363673941,03%909,49
40TP Habicha6601,585123847,37%1055,08
SU-8551044,145593647,22%2709,39
Lago4289,173953557,14%897,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza91160,007713554,29%958,48
T698759,405263531,43%740,87
T1 Cunningham1141,122773438,24%715,90
Pawlack Tank6881,825853441,18%1429,55
KV-1SA 5913,327733441,18%2119,25
Leichttraktor184,091803357,58%314,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65101286,665443237,50%731,71
M5A1 Stuart4307,134433250,00%1121,94
UDES 169984,726783256,25%883,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3196,263823141,94%875,97
Pz.Kpfw. II275,731393036,67%55,37
M5 Stuart4165,473373036,67%237,38
StuG III Ausf. B41207,237143056,67%3890,30
Semovente M415912,185982853,57%2411,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4136,542302842,86%275,60
Valiant 51137,4310852867,86%3542,65
Strv m/425401,004832766,67%1203,84
S35 CA51037,647212568,00%2859,02
Char Mle. 75 9389,714822433,33%223,55
Super Hellcat 7801,965932450,00%1112,47
T-50-2 6268,094482250,00%538,57
Panzerjäger I2112,751362045,00%211,85
A-205963,266591942,11%4553,67
Cruiser Mk. IV4132,792411936,84%150,32
P.435390,223841844,44%867,64
M2 Medium Tank3113,331671850,00%247,38
212A9839,785101844,44%608,47
T26E5 8932,506881844,44%1027,89
M4-85 51002,597391735,29%2422,78
M3 Stuart3132,502761643,75%336,55
LPT-67 Šelma9987,006661643,75%1129,70
Škoda T 256709,877181560,00%1609,94
45TP Habicha7771,135821546,67%780,72
T-62A101109,605801553,33%772,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51051,209441566,67%2852,87
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6762,736581546,67%1295,81
Patton the Tank 9747,206211546,67%567,97
VK 28.016231,214741442,86%450,17
Ikv 1035724,624951353,85%1812,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,232191338,46%88,82
Object 705A101651,467951346,15%1206,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6403,833511250,00%770,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3124,911171127,27%176,61
MS-1188,361981145,45%284,42
M7 Priest3110,362561154,55%215,91
Comet7446,184771145,45%478,96
FV215b 101127,455451127,27%553,42
Cruiser Mk. III3197,824031154,55%897,33
Strv m/40L3196,00280933,33%476,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 101879,13712825,00%882,80
TS-60 91000,75502825,00%517,03
T26E3 Eagle 7 71222,25781837,50%1621,76
Cobra 91649,00962850,00%1486,12
P26/404708,00488742,86%1940,25
AMX 40499,71162714,29%97,57
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81310,71826742,86%1391,36
Matilda4546,00549650,00%1725,52
Renault NC-311110,33253633,33%380,66
Crusader6153,83262633,33%155,78
121101635,17444633,33%901,96
Strv m/382108,20205560,00%381,41
Renault FT1130,00324560,00%797,03
10TP3194,80318560,00%810,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4769,20505540,00%2110,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81245,80756560,00%1338,79
T7 Combat Car 241,8077520,00%0,00
Renault Otsu185,25264450,00%216,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto61050,50786475,00%1849,13
T71 DA7255,50512475,00%469,50
T1E6 2105,25259450,00%332,63
M14/412379,67317366,67%1411,11
M15/423351,00300333,33%923,75
4TP1114,33175333,33%313,66
Škoda T 5091029,67511333,33%695,12
Black Prince7612,00826366,67%813,53
Churchill VII6620,33509333,33%739,61
Churchill Crocodile 6903,33663366,67%1414,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,50186250,00%81,38
Strv fm/21152,002162100,00%274,15
Type 97 Te-Ke 239,50139250,00%99,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102184,00851250,00%1446,58
M60 101510,5029320,00%778,55
T-116 3592,507752100,00%2734,26
SU-122-44 7818,50612250,00%968,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,001722100,00%261,00
T78 61394,00897250,00%2391,94
113 Beijing Opera 101341,50700250,00%791,44
Fantôme 9553,0032120,00%192,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 224,002341100,00%261,00
7TP2177,003231100,00%658,06
T2 Medium Tank2223,003101100,00%1419,63
Bishop560,0013810,00%0,00
Windhund 80,0014110,00%0,00
MKA 2491,009031100,00%2171,88
T-29 31232,0069810,00%7088,79
Tetrarch 237,002510,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 30,001011100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3272,0037210,00%1389,32
KR-1112051,0014481100,00%1354,45
Chi-Go 71452,0010231100,00%2115,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-22
Left: 2026-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2020-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-27
Left: 2021-03-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-07-17
Left: 2018-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-14
Left: 2021-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-15
Left: 2022-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-02
Left: 2021-03-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-05-25
Left: 2021-06-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-01-16
Left: 2023-03-20