zendeR

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37802528118
Ø Tier8,5910,009,899,66
Victories2053854,33%360,00%1553,57%5950,00%
Defeats1665544,06%240,00%1346,43%5950,00%
Draws6091,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1434237,94%120,00%828,57%4235,59%
Tanks destroyed464971,2340,80341,211351,14
Destruction ratio1,981,001,701,78
Tanks spotted434581,1530,60200,711130,96
Damage dealt1.929,932.775,202.624,752.628,23
Capture points552351,4600,0020,07620,53
Defense points328180,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience786,35838,80787,14745,13
WN71566,451309,271418,001396,87
WN82349,692464,982268,722468,22
Total
Battles37802
Ø Tier8,59
Victories2053854,33%
Defeats1665544,06%
Draws6091,61%
Battles survived1434237,94%
Tanks destroyed464971,23
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted434581,15
Damage dealt1.929,93
Capture points552351,46
Defense points328180,87
Experience786,35
WN71566,45
WN82349,69
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt2.775,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience838,80
WN71309,27
WN82464,98
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,89
Victories1553,57%
Defeats1346,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed341,21
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted200,71
Damage dealt2.624,75
Capture points20,07
Defense points00,00
Experience787,14
WN71418,00
WN82268,72
Past 30 days
Battles118
Ø Tier9,66
Victories5950,00%
Defeats5950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4235,59%
Tanks destroyed1351,14
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted1130,96
Damage dealt2.628,23
Capture points620,53
Defense points00,00
Experience745,13
WN71396,87
WN82468,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.260,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience772,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted151,25
Damage dealt1.260,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience772,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories13966,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6330,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10751,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1720,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,750,000,000,00
Capture points6112,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2831,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience712,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories13966,83%
Defeats6330,29%
Draws62,88%
Battles survived10751,44%
Tanks destroyed1690,81
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted1720,83
Damage dealt1.138,75
Capture points6112,94
Defense points2831,36
Experience712,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories3162,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1938,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2652,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed731,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.615,900,000,000,00
Capture points490,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1943,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience925,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories3162,00%
Defeats1938,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2652,00%
Tanks destroyed731,46
Destruction ratio3,04
Tanks spotted400,80
Damage dealt1.615,90
Capture points490,98
Defense points1943,88
Experience925,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.252,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience479,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1246,15%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed150,58
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted170,65
Damage dealt1.252,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience479,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (281)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81636,75841135352,11%2438,42
T-5491800,02857133954,89%2431,41
T34 81730,13774122056,39%2651,44
T110E5102541,06831111854,11%2496,53
Jagdtiger92503,7081198756,43%2879,43
E 7592286,0283893056,77%2952,60
IS-7102285,0978076053,95%2321,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92131,3089174755,29%2770,49
Tiger II81620,6178973552,65%2467,53
IS-4102593,0284569954,22%2509,92
T-1092136,3581960252,33%2781,86
T3092561,7775956456,38%3024,34
M10392213,4480756353,29%2724,28
Maus101952,4078754557,98%1823,38
T110E4102707,2873354454,78%2527,23
E 100102515,0082753156,12%2473,14
T57 Heavy102548,8684347453,80%2385,49
Ferdinand81946,5776546158,57%2831,54
E 5091805,6376545056,00%2201,72
113102389,5782043054,19%2534,75
T110E3102691,3982441555,18%2355,30
Vz. 55102830,9693340054,00%2429,07
60TP Lewandowskiego102944,7488837155,80%2514,71
FV215b 102458,3684736054,17%2412,87
Spähpanzer Ru 25191173,7779335551,83%1975,88
AMX 13 9091004,5875235354,11%1736,95
E 50 Ausf. M102245,8974033452,10%2267,08
Object 70492759,7193031860,69%2808,54
Leopard 1102305,3073131049,68%2196,27
S-5171908,3458030558,36%2851,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5428,9240729748,82%1132,61
KV-15629,2055229654,39%1494,70
WZ-111 model 1-492111,7388429150,17%2471,34
Object 268 Version 4102835,1481929151,89%2418,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102361,0480929051,38%2494,17
Jagdpanzer E 100102375,2469429057,59%2118,13
Kranvagn102465,1090226953,90%2173,32
T-4481068,7170225050,80%1668,93
212A91675,8262824955,02%1727,42
FV217 Badger102533,5884624052,08%2071,08
Object 140102140,6881223453,42%2128,59
T-62A101980,1978423053,48%2005,25
KV-8561070,3058622959,83%2263,65
Emil II92323,6599822858,77%2643,69
ISU-15281928,6676222447,77%2379,57
Lorraine 50 t 92002,6568521954,34%2294,26
T2971126,1471821749,77%1523,71
Tortoise92341,8589621647,69%2151,72
BZ-6892423,5689521258,02%2749,04
Tiger I7865,6457419243,23%1060,97
T9592094,7172019254,17%2016,48
AT 1581734,7688718956,08%2254,22
T3281559,2485718855,32%2271,22
T54E192197,9879218649,46%2541,36
O-I Experimental51196,0893318260,44%3226,01
AE Phase I 92370,8393218055,00%2793,97
T6981597,2286917852,25%2804,83
T2881903,0678017558,86%2742,18
AMX 30 1er prototype92145,9591917357,23%2532,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91982,7793516959,17%2369,40
Hummel61202,0554416855,36%2424,16
Type 4 Heavy91861,1681616753,29%1957,04
Leopard Prototyp A92055,3785116450,61%2436,32
BZ-75102859,4690716254,32%2338,06
Škoda T 5092210,8673916156,52%2480,09
T-437871,5461015550,32%1530,56
FV230 Canopener102646,3593415554,84%2345,28
AMX 50 10081825,8891715458,44%2903,30
AMX M4 mle. 54102541,0390215353,59%2033,51
Centurion Mk. 7/192051,3790215157,62%2499,19
Type 6192017,3470714955,03%2193,94
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292351,7087114853,38%2393,99
WZ-12092200,4191614753,74%2909,37
Object 705A102407,7082514557,24%2060,90
SU-122-5491959,6484214358,74%2148,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza92405,5297114260,56%2770,86
IS-2-II81751,1392514259,15%2321,15
IS-381577,1379014153,90%2343,94
T25 AT71154,8964414156,74%1996,31
Object 43091879,2384814150,35%1963,59
AMX 13 757448,1250814050,71%876,25
Panther7895,0765013748,18%1603,32
Panther II81434,6380513759,12%2627,00
SU-1006925,1264513458,21%2026,88
AMX 50 12091948,0582913252,27%2168,80
Type 71102530,5888212751,18%2023,45
Caernarvon81362,1782212650,00%1848,00
Type 586930,2177812653,17%2322,96
T71 DA7900,7274212654,76%2348,70
Super Conqueror102476,8972212347,97%2123,59
T-34-856684,6255212154,55%1432,70
Spähpanzer SP I C71222,7487712153,72%2955,08
11081746,5096612056,67%2598,93
Object 277102386,4588011951,26%2120,54
Rinoceronte102916,8190611451,75%2504,24
Type 6892430,83102911252,68%2681,82
FV229 Contender92082,3469211253,57%2048,47
Conqueror92253,70100911067,27%2767,78
AMX 50 B102347,2576911049,09%2021,92
Centurion Action X102315,4982710954,13%2022,97
M4461028,3359310856,48%2078,77
AMX M4 mle. 4571310,9381910757,94%2106,33
VK 36.01 (H)6675,5455010645,28%1124,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3179,5222410359,22%534,42
IS-M81556,1891910359,22%2109,86
ST-II102573,6384510149,50%2086,04
FV215b (183) 102357,8174510050,00%1975,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 102972,729809854,08%2234,57
T-34-281314,808709752,58%2139,35
Object 70591697,226989553,68%1694,51
VK 30.01 (H)5664,004439448,94%1797,02
TNH T Vz. 5191976,628779454,26%2049,74
O-Ni71483,969089354,84%2467,78
SU-10181526,177849353,76%2202,29
121102231,797649246,74%1975,91
Churchill I5788,416789156,04%2265,05
G.W. Panther71240,705759048,89%1518,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6692181,1610328960,67%2482,68
M-V-Y103027,6410208957,30%2805,37
O-Ho81565,979008860,23%2177,67
M36 Jackson6837,685548852,27%1634,15
Black Prince71268,989788469,05%2465,44
KR-1112969,8610108446,43%2348,61
AT 771346,588618359,04%2190,41
Type 5781910,097358253,66%2308,11
UDES 0381799,027098156,79%2401,11
AMX 30 B102255,367548148,15%2381,19
IS-271579,669467958,23%2865,90
Progetto M40 mod. 65102253,378367850,00%1891,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4153,332257653,95%272,97
Churchill VII6842,807127560,00%1844,39
AMX M4 mle. 5191848,297227558,67%1934,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2178,662307361,64%1059,44
Pz.Kpfw. VII102329,797137353,42%1912,06
T-284126,031787245,83%175,91
SU-1527960,325457254,17%1485,23
Centurion Mk. I81389,658937160,56%2404,93
Object 268102536,427797149,30%2157,56
Cromwell6907,947527052,86%2405,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81783,4310227062,86%2793,49
IS-3-II92231,4510186950,72%2378,51
BDR G1 B5724,475976847,06%1666,52
Object 263102705,997526851,47%2251,23
T216423,766016855,88%1357,12
Object 777 Version II 92173,878486854,41%2259,61
Comet71281,738976758,21%2765,97
Tiger-Maus 92174,918846747,76%1922,11
STB-1102336,638746552,31%2210,74
TT-130M 92197,776386448,44%2305,19
T803113476,5910666446,88%2717,82
ARL 4461060,497456361,90%2310,51
Strv 103-091999,035706342,86%1654,20
SU-100M171160,687796258,06%2080,96
Emil I81407,288836157,38%1711,57
STK-2112725,727555836,21%1565,40
T-34-171362,549295655,36%2805,47
STA-181382,257565646,43%1950,62
M10 Wolverine5653,025065660,71%1701,46
Sturer Emil71461,618075662,50%2322,66
T-345315,443565437,04%644,74
T1 Heavy5460,114785446,30%818,82
WZ-111 model 5A102022,717335250,00%1579,68
T25 Pilot Number 1 81269,568095255,77%1704,00
M7 Priest3523,943675060,00%1746,99
IS-6 B 81772,269305050,00%1962,98
53TP Markowskiego81675,109364955,10%2125,88
SMV CC-6781682,499184959,18%2377,10
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103148,779544860,42%2489,78
SU-855650,964574656,52%1617,21
M374368,262734641,30%1097,51
TNH 105/100081533,098534553,33%2152,47
T404571,404754560,00%1804,63
Crusader6493,095274351,16%1723,32
Somua SAu 404548,724434348,84%1985,66
M415601,574424242,86%977,78
SMV CC-5671312,347814165,85%2234,29
Covenanter5302,954234047,50%994,11
Object 430U102112,438424050,00%1816,36
121B 101941,357074045,00%1509,31
T-1506746,565873951,28%1212,05
B14351,664233860,53%1192,57
AMX 12 t6334,455653860,53%944,32
Type T-345628,575833759,46%2338,92
Taschenratte113066,7310193751,35%1896,31
T-127 3326,495033764,86%1545,39
IS71181,925733658,33%1868,63
M127804,224723652,78%1032,25
BZ-16681393,367573644,44%1513,62
StuG III Ausf. G5500,204083560,00%1217,05
Nashorn61333,918313458,82%3052,27
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102228,597473450,00%1508,96
45TP Habicha71583,889893256,25%2550,22
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481767,689693151,61%2330,85
O-I61080,488553164,52%2434,34
Type 3 Ju-Nu61361,808773056,67%2540,57
M48A5 Patton102165,868532955,17%1777,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81745,146882948,28%2066,74
Object 265T 92355,2510522860,71%2634,85
VK 28.016664,817062751,85%2172,98
Vz. 44-171483,469442665,38%2618,78
A-20575,563752564,00%241,04
WZ-114 92051,756132441,67%1713,20
T-46393,611332339,13%123,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4288,005252157,14%1161,38
Churchill Gun Carrier6536,675272161,90%1082,00
TVP T 50/51101755,906032040,00%1171,45
M40/M4381180,105692030,00%1129,62
D23300,372541963,16%1373,90
Type 5 Heavy102640,329501973,68%1956,42
Marder II3443,794281952,63%1722,47
WZ-111 81246,178051850,00%1508,20
Sav m/434353,724691866,67%1055,53
UDES 1691739,508091861,11%1638,07
Object 268 Version V 102355,007661844,44%1882,03
T56 GMC3367,654511782,35%1708,45
SU-85B4272,693221637,50%483,96
Char Futur 4 92268,138161643,75%2338,80
Super Hellcat 71067,636931656,25%1633,74
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7926,808051546,67%2191,08
Patton the Tank 92245,506961457,14%2824,90
T28 Concept 7876,295021435,71%1046,27
AMX 383111,773171361,54%296,85
D12148,081161241,67%443,40
Ikv 723316,924101258,33%1038,93
BT-7496,362211136,36%60,74
Leichttraktor158,001341172,73%275,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6738,913951145,45%1253,88
Gorilla112155,556311127,27%1039,52
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102269,828231163,64%1760,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6885,456591154,55%3152,33
WZ-113G FT102265,807281030,00%1296,57
BZ-79112746,4010901070,00%1997,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4539,78346944,44%1671,77
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92190,781044977,78%2487,88
Kunze Panzer 92418,44777933,33%2596,42
M66315,50210825,00%180,05
T1 HMC2204,88235862,50%1267,89
KV-26652,75408875,00%1202,45
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,43137757,14%330,24
T3 HMC2300,57352742,86%1455,48
SU-76M4274,71367771,43%891,74
AMX 40461,80312560,00%198,54
Matilda IV 5349,20459560,00%911,30
Char de transition 61166,60772560,00%1891,59
Hotchkiss H352113,25309475,00%529,27
Pvlvv fm/422264,25380425,00%1127,27
Ikv 1035764,75665450,00%2350,24
T-26260,25177475,00%302,04
14TP444,67308366,67%261,00
M3 Lee4261,67389366,67%910,44
M5 Stuart4138,3311430,00%119,48
VK 30.01 (P)690,0020330,00%0,00
WZ-111G FT92086,679033100,00%1840,66
GSOR the TANK 92057,33696366,67%2313,11
BT-7 artillery 3320,33397333,33%1169,89
Renault FT1146,003432100,00%846,54
BT-22195,50359250,00%906,96
4TP1202,0017420,00%891,59
7TP2205,503232100,00%912,26
Object 283 91388,0051820,00%963,25
MTLS-1G14 3346,50272250,00%1151,61
Light Mk. VIC 2255,00456250,00%1709,05
Strv fm/211180,005281100,00%1133,30
T1 Cunningham1211,008741100,00%1565,69
25TP KSUST II5144,0012210,00%52,11
MS-11146,008610,00%530,52
Renault FT AC2174,003571100,00%806,75
Renault UE 573159,003571100,00%550,76
Windhund 81882,0040710,00%1839,84
KV-1SA 51095,0072810,00%2362,29
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8697,007401100,00%766,65
T-45 2252,0030010,00%1144,33
L-60 2117,003461100,00%620,48
LTP 3394,0022410,00%2124,84
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81104,0041010,00%990,85
Valiant 5102,002881100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 242,0018410,00%0,00
TS-5 82956,0013981100,00%4082,92
Somua SM 81799,0038710,00%1365,57
43 M. Toldi III 3207,0023010,00%804,24
Fantôme 91063,006601100,00%997,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-01
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-13
Left: 2024-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-07
Left: 2023-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-14
Left: 2015-11-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-05-11
Left: 2018-08-23