zbyll

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3687101290
Ø Tier7,410,008,428,29
Victories1876650,90%00,00%541,67%4550,00%
Defeats1764047,84%00,00%650,00%4347,78%
Draws4651,26%00,00%18,33%22,22%
Battles survived1124130,49%00,00%433,33%3235,56%
Tanks destroyed278780,7600,00151,25810,90
Destruction ratio1,090,001,881,40
Tanks spotted481611,3100,00121,001141,27
Damage dealt1.041,710,001.990,081.491,02
Capture points450141,2200,0000,0060,07
Defense points178190,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience531,340,001.025,17867,14
WN71078,670,001319,961161,21
WN81383,590,001949,601421,05
Total
Battles36871
Ø Tier7,41
Victories1876650,90%
Defeats1764047,84%
Draws4651,26%
Battles survived1124130,49%
Tanks destroyed278780,76
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted481611,31
Damage dealt1.041,71
Capture points450141,22
Defense points178190,48
Experience531,34
WN71078,67
WN81383,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,42
Victories541,67%
Defeats650,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed151,25
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted121,00
Damage dealt1.990,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.025,17
WN71319,96
WN81949,60
Past 30 days
Battles90
Ø Tier8,29
Victories4550,00%
Defeats4347,78%
Draws22,22%
Battles survived3235,56%
Tanks destroyed810,90
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1141,27
Damage dealt1.491,02
Capture points60,07
Defense points00,00
Experience867,14
WN71161,21
WN81421,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories5429,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11865,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4323,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted920,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.387,480,000,000,00
Capture points930,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3221,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience376,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories5429,83%
Defeats11865,19%
Draws94,97%
Battles survived4323,76%
Tanks destroyed850,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted920,51
Damage dealt1.387,48
Capture points930,51
Defense points3221,78
Experience376,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2141,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1427,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,000,000,000,00
Capture points1232,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience445,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2141,18%
Defeats3058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1427,45%
Tanks destroyed200,39
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted751,47
Damage dealt867,00
Capture points1232,41
Defense points00,00
Experience445,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived518,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,670,000,000,00
Capture points331,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1666,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience460,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1037,04%
Defeats1762,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived518,52%
Tanks destroyed90,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted281,04
Damage dealt910,67
Capture points331,22
Defense points1666,15
Experience460,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3645000
Victories162244,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats188151,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1423,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114931,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20060,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44501,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,090,000,000,00
Capture points60801,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points49491,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience438,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles3645
Victories162244,50%
Defeats188151,60%
Draws1423,90%
Battles survived114931,52%
Tanks destroyed20060,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted44501,22
Damage dealt1.019,09
Capture points60801,67
Defense points49491,36
Experience438,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1566000
Victories77049,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78149,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55235,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10270,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10070,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.762,450,000,000,00
Capture points8730,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10550,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience590,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1566
Victories77049,17%
Defeats78149,87%
Draws150,96%
Battles survived55235,25%
Tanks destroyed10270,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted10070,64
Damage dealt1.762,45
Capture points8730,56
Defense points10550,67
Experience590,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (384)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 586443,8733939548,86%713,03
IS-27744,8340839346,56%857,07
Tiger I7767,0142339149,62%905,46
T-34-17632,9540538952,96%904,20
45TP Habicha7940,1747837553,33%1287,28
WZ-1317570,6937537439,84%1017,45
Type T-345255,3922936044,17%496,17
59-166273,1429434546,38%583,81
Hummel6628,6938732151,71%934,38
VK 36.01 (H)6584,9839432152,65%943,57
E 7591248,2046829842,95%1028,42
Jagdpanther7723,9936029143,99%827,15
G.W. Panther7914,1746227750,90%1242,55
WZ-132A9860,3745927648,19%1132,64
WZ-1209942,3741526340,30%750,71
G.W. Tiger (P)81020,6144326145,98%1113,99
M5A1 Stuart4102,2619525740,47%85,51
40TP Habicha6673,1439225050,00%1315,34
WZ-111 model 1-491453,9855624656,50%1443,87
WZ-1328749,2644223542,98%1220,56
Prototipo Standard B91567,7356022148,42%1510,72
VK 30.01 (H)5343,5825721942,01%647,54
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91011,2162821459,35%1682,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza91381,7352321050,95%1267,47
Caernarvon Action X 81106,2856820448,04%1302,98
Jagdtiger91580,4653619946,23%1283,49
Tiger II8733,9744219855,05%760,40
T-34-28548,0837219239,58%440,95
STA-2 81122,8957118946,03%1602,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,0218818750,80%352,25
25TP KSUST II5375,4930918652,69%831,08
Comet7790,7746718349,18%1279,60
212A91330,2150117844,38%1125,80
G.W. Tiger91329,0153417753,11%1253,39
M10 RBFM 5661,0641817051,76%1496,58
P.435495,3436616949,70%1413,87
StuG III Ausf. G5380,6526516650,00%785,65
1108739,2943916643,98%647,37
KV-261015,2555016450,61%1897,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8825,0659216152,17%1586,34
Grille5533,1831815848,73%1121,50
M53/M5591435,3754715750,32%1465,41
Jagdpanzer IV6611,4437315656,41%1137,15
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6933,2964515657,69%1907,19
Durchbruchswagen 24121,0416815244,08%111,83
IS-381241,9661714953,02%1433,46
Bretagne Panther 6884,7160214756,46%1826,65
M4A1 Sherman5571,1642814454,86%1791,88
53TP Markowskiego8974,1548014351,75%1083,19
VK 100.01 (P)81415,6064414257,04%1868,66
E 100101845,4356114150,35%1385,66
Type 4 Heavy91315,4358713642,65%1071,15
IS-3-II91807,7067613553,33%1956,63
O-Ni71208,1467013460,45%1732,21
Ferdinand81101,7247113454,48%1246,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5454,5434513250,00%1375,27
Type 6191401,1864413255,30%1513,27
Chrysler K GF 81363,1268613250,76%1687,21
Super Hellcat 71056,1957413258,33%1814,36
AMX 12 t6615,7649613155,73%1971,80
M48A5 Patton101646,2959213146,56%1201,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri7816,5943613048,46%1349,00
Panther/M10 7899,7651513050,00%1448,02
Progetto C50 mod. 6691696,0571612951,94%1570,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91184,2255312952,71%1232,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191344,5463012952,71%1320,41
CS-5991514,3364212949,61%1547,59
Char Futur 4 91782,8664512955,04%1745,07
Emil II91541,5168312750,39%1384,90
M446706,7945412659,52%1227,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65102030,6659912554,40%1695,85
Covenanter5317,4728712548,80%1025,48
IS-7101943,8485912550,40%1519,31
Leopard 1101973,6059712555,20%1622,03
Kunze Panzer 91715,5961912548,00%1607,83
P.43 ter7851,1545512456,45%1406,66
Panzer 58 Mutz 81201,9062912453,23%1734,26
Cromwell6697,0246912361,79%1462,86
P.43 bis6652,2042712359,35%1341,15
M40/M4381322,4366212363,41%1609,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91696,8865312354,47%1621,05
ELC EVEN 90 8899,7653912345,53%1762,75
Panther71001,5553412251,64%1779,48
FV20781013,9457212250,82%1215,46
VK 30.01 (D)6814,7056812254,10%1958,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291955,2158112146,28%1756,88
M-VI-Y91461,8472112145,45%1378,14
T-50-2 6462,1139512148,76%1213,90
LHMTV8693,8749012155,37%1216,71
Centurion Mk. I8969,2943912046,67%1257,38
A46 6490,2346112045,83%1558,59
GSR 3301 Setter7475,6741511952,10%1019,42
T23E3 7910,4762711848,31%1592,80
Mäuschen91575,4771111854,24%1575,78
AE Phase I 91709,0766811852,54%1592,81
T-448994,1959511751,28%1412,65
M10391457,3567011749,57%1427,81
Caernarvon81364,2768711645,69%1672,48
Object 43091798,8164411656,90%1807,60
IS71263,2866611563,48%2087,04
BZ-5871284,0274311361,95%1975,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81504,9551211347,79%1558,96
P.44 Pantera81153,8848811248,21%1455,01
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6837,3557311250,00%1796,65
Type 64 6717,4056611252,68%1936,88
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481572,8467111151,35%1918,03
E 50 Ausf. M101624,0858611148,65%1242,55
Leopard Prototyp A91587,1472711154,05%1582,03
FV227 Conceiver81340,7773311154,95%1700,49
Char de transition 6974,3770211159,46%1674,71
Konštrukta T-34/10071089,8561411050,91%2034,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6737,9557911061,82%2378,50
AMX 13 909880,5045010948,62%1240,48
Škoda T 177823,6068510953,21%1963,86
T-1091550,9766710947,71%1532,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6952,9758610952,29%1920,13
TVP VTU Koncept81019,5155410856,48%1368,73
Škoda T 5091422,5866610839,81%1094,62
CS-5381078,8252510847,22%1412,12
Hotchkiss EBR7534,2043810840,74%985,34
S-517919,0553910750,47%1025,80
Centurion Action X101734,3663110751,40%1360,66
FV38059976,3956910748,60%888,90
Ram II 5544,0850110757,94%1557,69
Maus101608,7562710649,06%1141,11
T499867,0956410646,23%1155,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 518942,8355710549,52%952,29
T-100 LT10948,7050410546,67%1043,98
Type 62 7779,0856310454,81%1892,25
UDES 14 Alt 581295,7065010451,92%1714,66
LPT-67 Šelma9727,9460910452,88%947,73
XM551 Sheridan101329,9658910459,62%1627,21
T9591825,7476010355,34%1607,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68452,0841910343,69%606,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6581,0047410348,54%1635,17
Manticore101163,6955110352,43%1403,50
StuG IV 5504,9047510350,49%1186,18
14TP4163,5221910244,12%398,32
Rinoceronte102124,5358610254,90%1684,15
Carro d'assalto P.8871206,0460110252,94%1797,54
Type 6891941,7674110252,94%1918,23
E 5091669,6864210258,82%1748,64
FV4004 Conway91486,2253410246,08%1266,00
T-34 with L-11 4424,2751810252,94%1553,56
Crusader6376,3132510155,45%1178,46
Conqueror91688,3169310148,51%1655,77
UDES 15/16101921,5757210147,52%1581,54
WZ-111 model 5A101708,0158410143,56%1253,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 507904,0661810159,41%1180,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591155,4861910143,56%1011,15
Charioteer81227,5355910144,55%1342,70
AMX 13 105101287,4450310145,54%1361,09
Spähpanzer Ru 2519906,3957510152,48%1301,85
Strv 746751,9544610047,00%1412,61
VK 30.02 (D)7883,4263210057,00%1482,97
T3281290,6762410048,00%1510,58
Strv 103-091762,9858310054,00%1642,89
Strv 103B101668,7747710042,00%1050,97
Chi-To SP71437,0982110063,00%2091,56
SDP 44 Burza61126,2861310057,00%2190,87
VK 30.01 (P)6904,7554410056,00%1700,03
T2881279,6760510052,00%1473,56
T25 AT71091,2052510055,00%1569,50
BZ-16681314,4767810051,00%1679,91
AMX AC mle. 488989,2956310050,00%1007,17
Indien-Panzer81078,4066510047,00%1396,68
FV217 Badger101748,6252610050,00%1332,21
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10903,9450510056,00%915,29
Object 26391662,0257910049,00%1549,10
M56 Scorpion 71075,4659910054,00%1706,36
Spähpanzer SP I C7840,706409953,54%1871,27
Ares 7581167,186169946,46%1311,04
IS-2 shielded 71297,666729951,52%1945,91
M661283,698569856,12%2285,86
Ikv 1035656,134359858,16%1809,58
BZ-6891565,096169843,88%1331,16
T-1506929,925749753,61%1815,25
Leo71108,806469660,42%2179,20
LTG7800,096359650,00%1763,81
FSV Scheme A71068,117179650,00%1810,15
IS-2-II81302,996559644,79%1524,83
P26/404519,153309544,21%1619,54
UDES 1691577,206509549,47%1523,01
Sherman VC Firefly 61033,666209553,68%2013,98
T-34-85M 6904,936009561,05%1748,11
STA-181185,836369446,81%1582,96
M26 Pershing81256,026729452,13%1785,62
M-III-Y81187,045799447,87%1347,74
M46 Patton91233,266519346,24%1138,39
ST-I91582,097809351,61%1457,29
GSOR the TANK 91329,786459246,74%1212,05
Strv m/425655,674469159,34%2043,17
TNH T Vz. 5191752,356969156,04%1756,83
M127935,735529150,55%1152,05
Panther II8981,845189141,76%1211,75
Lorraine 50 t 91415,465949043,33%1358,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6709,785168857,95%1610,98
Emil I81259,456288851,14%1481,64
SU-10181090,605488850,00%1185,72
LTTB8727,095148848,86%1369,34
T-34-2G FT7975,135338764,37%1462,00
KV-481140,025358736,78%1183,79
AMX 50 Foch B101551,014888742,53%978,98
Object 70591379,086578650,00%1215,79
Object 777 Version II 91679,866158654,65%1537,02
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6879,247018659,30%1602,80
T3091763,886678561,18%1624,78
CS-4471134,115608448,81%2037,59
SMV CC-5671025,985278454,76%1467,92
CS-52 LIS 81270,636888350,60%1453,97
T-4371218,958428258,54%2512,70
M16/43 Sahariano 3590,725868259,76%1886,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha393,381628155,56%207,32
IS-M8993,675308150,62%1068,57
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6942,516588151,85%2088,72
Vz. 44-171135,815978058,75%1667,61
AMX M4 mle. 4571121,495448051,25%1526,49
WZ-111-1G FT81103,035058038,75%1030,46
T110E5101795,555478053,75%1392,08
M18 Hellcat6848,304778057,50%1621,29
FV229 Contender91628,838028065,00%1743,20
MT-256620,295097948,10%2094,62
Object 261101310,106257858,97%1147,67
T110E4102083,105887855,13%1508,76
HWK 128822,716417853,85%1510,09
Vz. 55101873,175607751,95%1349,28
Churchill VII6828,166167644,74%1451,92
O-I61108,116307550,67%2241,23
O-I Experimental5560,884357558,67%1147,70
Ho-Ri 281534,537387561,33%1831,16
K-91101716,927167545,33%1201,24
T-345393,224217456,76%1078,19
Kranvagn102268,116927455,41%1900,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91321,785297335,62%1020,95
ERAC 105 Proto 91009,146757345,21%1395,72
T207952,106607254,17%1688,40
Challenger71170,005397251,39%1607,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2270,892707152,11%1119,71
T25/271160,465747154,93%1932,09
Type 4 Chi-To6618,273907051,43%1223,40
KV-371136,806537050,00%1596,99
Sturer Emil71001,316057057,14%1464,01
Panhard EBR 909850,266887050,00%1143,44
Pawlack Tank6942,396427067,14%1987,37
T2971466,017226952,17%2101,44
AMX 50 B101818,386236952,17%1328,55
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5699,173986952,17%1673,92
SU-100M171227,325946955,07%1971,42
Ho-Ri 191745,788046855,88%1442,25
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7884,794436847,06%1299,59
Škoda T 256607,455176738,81%1062,13
CS-63101595,706316744,78%1163,25
T54E191742,846886767,16%1875,08
Vz. 64 Blesk8689,215476645,45%1010,12
Object 25791974,267936650,00%2302,81
T 55A 91904,066366643,94%2063,23
Type 4 Ju-To71163,827716560,00%1590,09
T-54 ltwt.91034,865776553,85%1505,26
STB-1101514,064256434,38%935,55
AMX 13 757753,305566448,44%1712,81
T6981029,096256457,81%1308,20
Staghound Mk. III6611,415776450,00%1043,87
T28 Concept 71072,274906453,13%1544,05
B.U.G.I.61016,925786360,32%2159,63
WZ-132-1101126,165686352,38%1201,78
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5619,056696352,38%1968,70
T-34-856623,954846250,00%1172,81
Sturmpanzer II4262,212196254,84%895,71
AMX M4 mle. 54101726,236606253,23%1194,19
Pz.Kpfw. 5581488,108916253,23%1427,91
KV-1SA 5841,215366256,45%2119,71
ARL 446961,415536149,18%1628,45
VK 28.016664,975416145,90%2481,17
Tiger (P)71051,086006061,67%1580,64
Excalibur 61042,386326043,33%1670,48
Type 5781652,908265947,46%1866,54
AMX 50 Foch91796,498405957,63%1782,47
SU-130PM 81439,347375949,15%1403,03
SU-100Y 61058,665905955,93%2235,01
UDES 0381008,985085850,00%1082,93
Marder 38T4559,294135856,90%1519,20
T71 CMCD7742,835245848,28%1831,22
FV230 Canopener101849,788915860,34%1343,78
FV224 Chopper71175,037925855,17%1520,05
Nashorn6871,704695446,30%1514,02
T28 Prototype81560,456045352,83%1904,85
M15/423410,063375259,62%1346,97
FV215b (183) 101596,465235234,62%986,26
AMX 65 t81111,085675244,23%1082,74
AMX M4 mle. 5191858,126825251,92%1789,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8792,335935244,23%1315,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5598,755735162,75%2460,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII101995,535335143,14%1363,23
SDP 58 Kilana81381,647135042,00%1321,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5470,525055034,00%1294,20
Tortoise91855,006845060,00%1746,53
Marder II3249,652314963,27%853,91
SDP 57 Gowika71344,067134963,27%2295,92
Type 71101721,537144955,10%1236,43
Churchill I5892,816524858,33%2247,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5620,064644854,17%1518,62
FV601 Saladin81525,838334858,33%2295,94
T-116 3274,833604852,08%1166,08
M415428,912814748,94%622,40
T110E3101600,605824761,70%1204,23
SU-10061087,336374658,70%2395,72
T-5491142,746524643,48%1076,25
Fantôme 91444,436964650,00%1341,28
Cruiser Mk. IV4630,696034566,67%2593,57
T376661,804554553,33%2063,34
M36 Jackson6832,664734459,09%1702,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5814,684064445,45%2577,08
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3699,956114445,45%2176,24
AMX ELC 901 6479,355554344,19%1220,70
M374252,381824245,24%719,37
Object 268 Version 4101900,155404148,78%1376,61
Strv m/40L3572,973273953,85%2210,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4335,312403946,15%742,19
A-4471139,447523966,67%2027,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)251,18803938,46%35,69
Object 430U101689,035603847,37%1309,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison3129,891543754,05%337,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101412,035563658,33%1178,38
TNH 105/100081180,546303548,57%1491,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101605,146403557,14%1466,67
Object 41681046,977363565,71%1376,64
ST-II102161,009513560,00%1751,88
O-Ho81214,266293458,82%1508,08
T57 Heavy101993,506203452,94%1546,29
Type 5 Heavy101829,127903354,55%1328,18
Matilda LVT 4515,064693345,45%1077,24
KR-1112046,679593357,58%1325,09
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102265,537213256,25%1702,54
AT 1581227,295803154,84%1269,72
43 M. Toldi III 3358,004053154,84%2143,38
Leichttraktor197,871993056,67%383,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102146,306753056,67%1676,74
121101536,104943046,67%1055,76
G.W. E 100101381,194942751,85%1178,20
Lago M38 3734,075832748,15%2232,57
Chi-Ni255,961262650,00%88,48
T1 Cunningham155,581012634,62%78,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B265,581222657,69%168,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101098,046492650,00%863,92
Object 140101595,356602657,69%1321,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 101275,246362532,00%571,46
MKA 2425,305722356,52%1867,35
M14/412358,772852254,55%1474,63
113101861,236952245,45%1389,18
Ashigaru 101878,364962245,45%1093,62
Jagdpanzer E 100101677,765692152,38%1168,20
Super Conqueror102011,107022161,90%1826,84
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101799,626932161,90%1449,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,65922045,00%109,11
TVP T 50/51101964,455882045,00%1652,50
FV4005 Stage II101252,614811866,67%946,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81243,727761866,67%1560,49
Grille 15102170,565821662,50%1836,30
Object 277101810,697671656,25%1593,88
Chi-Go 71226,068101650,00%1685,11
10TP3123,401731553,33%375,28
M-V-Y102088,507651250,00%1443,01
Panzerjäger I286,451331145,45%115,84
Object 705A103104,737101118,18%2498,58
Object 252U 81860,556331136,36%1845,85
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102173,737991154,55%1615,44
TS-5 8855,305091050,00%623,66
M7 Priest3210,89182944,44%415,79
MS-1131,7571837,50%0,00
Renault Otsu152,2978714,29%0,18
IS-4101703,00766742,86%1213,34
Vz. 71 Tesák101470,14965757,14%2016,66
Taschenratte112386,43833757,14%1365,04
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 294,67132650,00%336,31
Renault FT126,8355616,67%0,00
Fiat 3000150,0073520,00%0,00
7TP2137,00139425,00%253,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 235,0090475,00%261,00
Renault NC-31185,00149333,33%209,05
112 8968,33426333,33%875,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2171,50380250,00%634,68
4TP158,001381100,00%275,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 52136,00185910,00%6047,02
AMR 35 262,002391100,00%268,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-17
Left: 2024-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-06
Left: 2020-10-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-27
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-27
Left: 2021-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-22
Left: 2020-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2020-10-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-09-06
Left: 2018-12-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-01-15
Left: 2019-12-21