zapitymajor

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-05-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3094517114392
Ø Tier7,568,538,678,92
Victories1516949,02%1164,71%6557,02%21053,57%
Defeats1541749,82%635,29%4942,98%17945,66%
Draws3591,16%00,00%00,00%30,77%
Battles survived704722,77%741,18%3934,21%11729,85%
Tanks destroyed220830,71201,18950,833640,93
Destruction ratio0,922,001,271,32
Tanks spotted355821,15221,291371,205341,36
Damage dealt938,741.724,761.522,361.549,34
Capture points151580,4900,00470,41850,22
Defense points99950,3200,00410,36570,15
Experience526,23926,53814,80807,08
WN7935,921512,641226,371204,47
WN81128,502241,101676,211680,91
Total
Battles30945
Ø Tier7,56
Victories1516949,02%
Defeats1541749,82%
Draws3591,16%
Battles survived704722,77%
Tanks destroyed220830,71
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted355821,15
Damage dealt938,74
Capture points151580,49
Defense points99950,32
Experience526,23
WN7935,92
WN81128,50
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier8,53
Victories1164,71%
Defeats635,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed201,18
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted221,29
Damage dealt1.724,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience926,53
WN71512,64
WN82241,10
Past 7 days
Battles114
Ø Tier8,67
Victories6557,02%
Defeats4942,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3934,21%
Tanks destroyed950,83
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1371,20
Damage dealt1.522,36
Capture points470,41
Defense points410,36
Experience814,80
WN71226,37
WN81676,21
Past 30 days
Battles392
Ø Tier8,92
Victories21053,57%
Defeats17945,66%
Draws30,77%
Battles survived11729,85%
Tanks destroyed3640,93
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted5341,36
Damage dealt1.549,34
Capture points850,22
Defense points570,15
Experience807,08
WN71204,47
WN81680,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience55,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt780,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience55,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt206,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt206,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience107,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt245,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience55,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories00,00%
Defeats10100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted141,40
Damage dealt245,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience55,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles890000
Victories35139,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50957,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws303,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25528,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12231,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,730,000,000,00
Capture points11811,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points24992,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience373,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles890
Victories35139,44%
Defeats50957,19%
Draws303,37%
Battles survived25528,65%
Tanks destroyed6110,69
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted12231,37
Damage dealt969,73
Capture points11811,33
Defense points24992,81
Experience373,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles232000
Victories8637,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14462,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7231,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1540,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,990,000,000,00
Capture points240,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4571,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience373,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles232
Victories8637,07%
Defeats14462,07%
Draws20,86%
Battles survived7231,03%
Tanks destroyed1150,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1540,66
Damage dealt801,99
Capture points240,10
Defense points4571,97
Experience373,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (209)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
50TP prototyp 81437,30802318153,13%1749,40
AMX 13 105101208,30612156544,47%1297,72
AMX 13 909608,93406152645,67%776,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5381,3033698249,90%978,29
T-34-85M 61267,8189391857,19%2548,48
IS-4101373,1350679146,40%929,13
T-549899,8342371941,03%696,90
T110E3101660,6151567548,00%1127,13
M54 Renegade 81419,9681664254,36%1629,60
KV-26619,6837663851,57%1028,56
AMX 13 757325,2334455746,86%507,24
Type 64 6616,5862954750,46%1605,19
ST-I91125,8550053650,93%1028,06
KV-48683,4737051543,88%607,32
Super Hellcat 71154,9869549850,40%1804,43
SU-14-17634,9532045546,81%814,99
Object 261101464,0365845152,99%1232,06
T9591075,6945245048,67%741,46
T-448655,1042343745,31%745,54
O-I Experimental5582,4737543256,25%1239,83
FV4005 Stage II101518,9967539553,16%1109,70
T56 GMC3177,0919137054,86%552,05
T25 AT7520,3628436943,63%501,98
KV-37509,3830233744,81%450,81
AMX ELC bis5135,0424132747,40%263,46
ELC EVEN 90 8802,3180730953,07%1662,61
KV-15256,6222329139,86%277,33
Kunze Panzer 91513,6477528450,70%1416,19
T-34-856518,0733827653,26%1007,78
BT-7459,0012826944,24%52,87
T-437594,6336524944,18%821,03
AMX 30 1er prototype91030,9052824747,37%843,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91166,3160924548,16%1174,75
212A91368,0665224350,62%1260,10
T-345177,6420223345,92%278,18
AMX 12 t6244,1630223247,84%480,93
SU-86426,8026622247,30%461,14
M36 Jackson6433,7926822047,73%597,45
SU-14-28932,2940921747,00%824,84
T288745,3133321242,92%555,06
SU-54429,5421719948,74%1169,68
M66416,4233619048,95%495,36
Panhard EBR 909598,5061519048,42%726,96
M18 Hellcat6503,8031917550,86%764,43
T1 Heavy5252,5323716344,17%296,79
M10 Wolverine5244,5719916348,47%384,61
SU-855258,3819016240,12%359,52
WZ-111G FT91489,3565015651,28%1268,13
Škoda T 5091505,5370015046,00%1367,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101351,8465714847,30%1005,25
AMX 30 B101371,8669514554,48%1083,49
Object 26391380,6468114555,86%1200,63
WZ-113G FT101748,4668213751,82%1130,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91583,0073113454,48%1518,32
SU-10181300,2369112847,66%1546,24
TVP T 50/51101440,8366312747,24%1034,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101880,5276412749,61%1396,65
Ho-Ri 191593,0068312445,16%1203,52
Object 430U101594,5470512346,34%1175,00
Strv 103B101568,1363112242,62%990,11
CS-5991289,4274611847,46%1196,60
T-34-2G FT7806,0840211448,25%1055,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68432,1850111446,49%569,36
E 50 Ausf. M101487,9974311352,21%1218,27
WZ-131G FT6619,6433411145,95%1026,35
Object 140101453,3974911057,27%1268,76
T2971059,2958310858,33%1454,16
A-20541,6617610649,06%100,07
FV4004 Conway91297,7564310446,15%1051,32
Object 43091929,4994510359,22%1987,25
O-Ni7883,985169951,52%1105,52
SU-130PM 81468,337789955,56%1519,64
STB-1102049,278189651,04%1683,25
Ho-Ri 28940,645989246,74%906,67
Object 268 Version 4101700,367299255,43%1213,08
UDES 1691380,227089142,86%1236,82
AMX AC mle. 4881043,336078641,86%1011,77
O-I6647,114008558,82%1073,67
M3 Lee499,521488243,90%123,39
KV-1 shielded 5808,468048160,49%1763,89
TVP VTU Koncept8984,107027954,43%1336,24
E 5091032,626517948,10%849,38
Type 6191581,417807452,70%1535,26
T675359,713127354,79%726,25
Object 752 91880,678497347,95%1511,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6465,582737241,67%615,13
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 499,041677241,67%26,56
AMX 50 Foch B102021,108447160,56%1627,50
TNH 105/100081152,416646939,13%1332,32
SU-100M171013,007516963,77%1573,91
Hotchkiss EBR7593,885846957,97%1267,04
AMX 40463,721816851,47%119,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7926,386076643,94%1233,23
Vz. 55101872,638186454,69%1397,56
Ikv 1035295,802446440,63%536,81
T-28465,371626349,21%91,34
UDES 14 Alt 581201,417596353,97%1510,62
T40496,521686350,79%96,47
Type 5 Heavy102310,899286261,29%1732,97
CS-447941,376976253,23%1466,93
SU-263147,261316241,94%196,31
Strv 103-091159,956126050,00%934,58
CS-538904,606706056,67%1214,13
Leo7832,296185954,24%1316,09
UDES 038871,055525942,37%746,97
Challenger71033,467445657,14%1542,44
Panhard AMD 178B6336,444545251,92%840,13
Charioteer81131,926095046,00%1212,76
XM66F 81311,447045040,00%1389,48
TNH T Vz. 5191825,699114957,14%1929,33
UDES 15/16101796,716834940,82%1280,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7581,045554847,92%676,87
60G FT5467,433034647,83%937,72
Sav m/434142,131654537,78%117,59
Chi-To SP71329,587924548,89%1667,08
M2 Medium Tank340,681004443,18%27,78
Sturmpanzer II494,81994337,21%29,49
Type T-345298,743074339,53%642,45
CS-63101379,887514353,49%1025,95
M3 Stuart358,711254247,62%74,80
T-62A101111,074614242,86%761,47
Strv 746684,884884134,15%1167,18
T-46363,08854035,00%0,35
AMX 38349,081153748,65%80,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)350,861153652,78%106,46
Marder II3110,691283641,67%90,72
P.43 bis6816,436393551,43%1717,93
Type 95 Heavy4178,741883545,71%401,10
Type 95 Ji-Ro6897,065393351,52%1644,78
M8A14194,242103348,48%332,89
Turtle Mk. I 81483,977983342,42%1465,34
Panther7600,445433243,75%773,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4117,811663256,25%185,47
WZ-111-1G FT8768,414073253,13%720,29
B.U.G.I.6614,265203148,39%919,81
STA-181219,338203066,67%1833,68
Windhund 81175,706383043,33%1008,43
T1 Cunningham129,21622941,38%1,10
Strv m/425379,903582941,38%769,19
Škoda T 177910,248322958,62%2247,54
S35 CA5687,214032965,52%1570,49
Achilles6817,246382951,72%1545,57
Sturmpanzer I Bison390,851192751,85%167,49
Vz. 44-171396,338862748,15%2171,16
Bishop5466,113882751,85%895,45
T1 HMC2118,621092646,15%538,84
SU-1006311,122722650,00%381,65
SU-76G FT4267,272102642,31%409,19
ARL 446755,964772544,00%1143,81
Nergal 8856,406452552,00%779,98
Bofors Tornvagn 8967,717332458,33%961,12
S-517769,222812330,43%687,84
53TP Markowskiego81660,788622352,17%2342,45
Cobra 91790,838012339,13%1546,80
M5 Stuart419,951522138,10%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4297,602562050,00%1017,66
Chi-Go 71220,507242030,00%1530,08
BT-2251,74811936,84%0,00
M2 Light246,001161850,00%89,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 102204,128301752,94%1566,45
Lago4427,813751631,25%1171,14
Hotchkiss H352104,941851650,00%327,70
BDR G1 B5544,504921650,00%1070,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.419,561621637,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,671051540,00%201,50
Škoda T 256472,734811540,00%739,78
Leichttraktor168,471001533,33%68,53
Panzerjäger I217,47701540,00%0,00
Maus101772,339841573,33%1399,93
10TP3119,671671241,67%248,39
SU-182109,33791216,67%443,69
P.435499,305051060,00%1315,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 81219,107121040,00%1328,62
Hummel6617,13527850,00%809,77
T-26240,5071825,00%0,00
M37447,88139875,00%264,28
Cruiser Mk. I1124,13103825,00%381,84
T2 Medium Tank247,63135875,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4137,25229862,50%364,54
LTP 357,00110825,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6755,88610862,50%2598,74
TS-5 8966,00685862,50%901,44
StuG IV 5169,75235875,00%380,44
D1268,29118742,86%73,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8175,86217714,29%10,71
KV-220-2 5302,14340742,86%285,31
T28 Concept 7543,00302650,00%576,67
Renault FT135,0043520,00%0,00
DS PZInż5693,60514540,00%1575,90
Cruiser Mk. III3112,00195560,00%447,50
MS-1114,00107475,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,003630,00%0,00
T3 HMC2103,00124366,67%436,20
Bretagne Panther 6335,6720230,00%259,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,005420,00%70,02
D232,003520,00%0,00
14TP421,501852100,00%261,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 251,5011420,00%0,00
T-29 3192,50213250,00%571,07
L-60 234,50219250,00%104,56
Sherman VC Firefly 6745,0040720,00%1258,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5325,0024220,00%498,05
P26/404898,008301100,00%2881,95
T3E2 Medium Tank 30,0012310,00%0,00
T-50-2 6177,0022110,00%163,12
T1E6 230,004510,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 234,002151100,00%261,00
A7E3 3767,008391100,00%3226,91
43 M. Toldi III 348,005410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-05-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-23
Left: 2025-04-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-12-26
Left: 2016-04-08