yoschi9757

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27921000
Ø Tier7,680,000,000,00
Victories1553255,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1206443,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3251,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived773927,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed254910,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted323941,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.320,670,000,000,00
Capture points399021,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points97600,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience709,150,000,000,00
WN71278,190,000,000,00
WN81670,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles27921
Ø Tier7,68
Victories1553255,63%
Defeats1206443,21%
Draws3251,16%
Battles survived773927,72%
Tanks destroyed254910,91
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted323941,16
Damage dealt1.320,67
Capture points399021,43
Defense points97600,35
Experience709,15
WN71278,19
WN81670,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles326000
Victories12839,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17754,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws216,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7222,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2110,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2950,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.818,380,000,000,00
Capture points3551,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2360,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience713,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles326
Victories12839,26%
Defeats17754,29%
Draws216,44%
Battles survived7222,09%
Tanks destroyed2110,65
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2950,90
Damage dealt1.818,38
Capture points3551,09
Defense points2360,72
Experience713,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.356,610,000,000,00
Capture points1393,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience779,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2048,78%
Defeats2048,78%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1536,59%
Tanks destroyed320,78
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted240,59
Damage dealt1.356,61
Capture points1393,39
Defense points240,59
Experience779,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles774000
Victories39751,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37748,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27235,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4650,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10341,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt955,600,000,000,00
Capture points15281,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points37494,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience560,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles774
Victories39751,29%
Defeats37748,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27235,14%
Tanks destroyed4650,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted10341,34
Damage dealt955,60
Capture points15281,97
Defense points37494,84
Experience560,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2455000
Victories104042,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats137055,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws451,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67527,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13620,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26641,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.257,780,000,000,00
Capture points37051,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points41781,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience579,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles2455
Victories104042,36%
Defeats137055,80%
Draws451,83%
Battles survived67527,49%
Tanks destroyed13620,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted26641,09
Damage dealt1.257,78
Capture points37051,51
Defense points41781,70
Experience579,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed301,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.026,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience958,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1664,00%
Defeats936,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived936,00%
Tanks destroyed301,20
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted170,68
Damage dealt2.026,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,60
Experience958,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (340)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 268 Version 4102273,16840146257,18%1927,09
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102421,02867110650,54%1682,41
M22 Locust 3588,42846102464,16%3059,54
Object 703 Version II 81729,2697194956,80%2105,35
G.W. Panther7990,1057590353,93%1241,44
KV-26859,2749883056,99%1612,07
T26E5 81258,1881763457,89%1684,32
T25 Pilot Number 1 81063,4268462853,82%1461,40
T-1091872,9371252257,28%2072,65
Object 261101521,3672351951,45%1260,27
Object 430U102114,0077647653,99%1967,97
Cromwell6526,4839137455,61%1072,54
King Tiger (Captured) 71252,3283235858,38%1924,17
T-34-85M 6912,2866534959,03%1699,53
WZ-111 model 1-492140,0797631563,17%2531,44
T28 Concept 71000,5770530058,67%1559,23
IS-381492,8263829060,00%1926,85
M46 Patton91407,7669625852,71%1424,65
SU-1006923,8346224854,44%2047,52
KV-856799,5845724650,81%1410,81
Centurion Mk. I81017,0550222945,41%1312,45
Caernarvon Action X 81385,1488222353,81%1917,08
KV-481176,8057020757,00%1442,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81294,3573120744,44%1396,11
T499992,5073119954,27%1481,12
T-5491175,2751819654,59%1191,10
Centurion Mk. 7/191742,4974319154,97%1869,02
AE Phase I 92038,6295518560,00%2182,12
Object 252U 81646,1893518460,87%2124,66
T-54 first prototype 81120,2386418257,69%1590,52
Object 252U Defender 81630,8790517953,07%2074,29
T2971328,8260017758,76%2026,04
M10391540,8982617652,84%1532,84
Comet7711,5745117550,29%1076,21
105 leFH18B2 5766,0855517052,35%1640,97
Emil II91840,4183316951,48%1771,51
SU-15271205,9550016553,33%1929,23
Grille5458,6532716452,44%957,69
SU-10181124,4173516055,00%1303,15
T3091888,5964415950,31%1718,84
M53/M5591399,7771015847,47%1476,99
T7 Combat Car 2364,1962215855,06%2207,83
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3249,5039815560,65%1394,76
M41 Walker Bulldog8556,8769315160,26%976,12
Object 26391596,2280514855,41%1469,25
Object 43092143,86111114774,15%2639,46
AMX 13 57 7812,1282214659,59%1777,04
Hummel6631,6834514554,48%877,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591165,3169013848,55%1044,14
Strv S1 81377,0164813848,55%1488,95
T28 Prototype81386,7779913155,73%1575,61
M66497,2834612749,61%614,50
IS71158,7778412462,10%1705,55
M26 Pershing81017,0669612453,23%1292,19
Centurion Action X101881,5665812353,66%1701,40
SU-855459,6631912261,48%1107,99
T9592148,6794612161,16%2057,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4486,8357811768,38%2395,17
Object 70591758,3490611658,62%1861,79
M446735,7141911447,37%1236,28
T-4481245,3388410862,04%1883,00
M127948,5172510657,55%1244,73
T1 Heavy5320,5626310551,43%486,82
ST-I91841,2569010567,62%2062,49
Strv 103-091897,1384710459,62%1814,51
Conqueror92002,5185410348,54%1940,04
Object 140101931,3565410356,31%1806,13
T54E191924,5483210254,90%1967,24
Panhard EBR 10510854,3372010052,00%916,38
Emil I81593,179169959,60%2046,13
M3 Lee4182,562189857,14%594,49
T-1506612,693599845,92%885,59
KV-15477,044249857,14%1028,37
Object 41681068,157099848,98%1243,08
T71 DA7809,807519661,46%1988,21
M48A5 Patton102060,028289151,65%1992,23
Leopard Prototyp A91155,787058950,56%970,32
Leo71133,277788852,27%1971,17
T6981291,148368856,82%1728,45
M415530,443458760,92%980,86
KV-1S6495,293668554,12%860,06
M374336,962818454,76%1091,66
G.W. E 100101448,847298355,42%1233,92
KV-37757,724408254,88%900,17
G.W. Tiger (P)81357,967718256,10%1614,65
IS-271105,847888058,75%1593,87
T3281273,368758058,75%1652,50
Caernarvon81765,978097763,64%2590,19
IS-7102285,398307762,34%2212,54
E 5091653,478667660,53%1751,14
11081432,417937545,33%1686,47
T376557,775377558,67%1671,57
IS-M81553,799507558,67%2040,96
Pz.Sfl. IVb4241,271977447,30%640,65
T 55A 91629,668187450,00%1668,04
Type 6191516,187717347,95%1512,46
UDES 1691604,119087263,89%1852,94
T2881480,888537256,94%1870,31
SU-100M171072,317957259,72%1663,11
P.44 Pantera81343,457097143,66%1653,11
BZ-176 82095,1512297177,46%2512,15
T25/271109,438057061,43%1804,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91721,067297050,00%1517,64
IS-3-II91872,539197058,57%2001,00
T-284215,011986946,38%487,91
Progetto C50 mod. 6691666,578776953,62%1655,26
VK 30.02 (M)6922,438066968,12%2130,52
Strv 103B101991,447566854,41%1653,57
Crusader6135,632156764,18%338,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4193,331756645,45%311,77
A-447901,597466656,06%1432,34
E 25 7888,586846657,58%1271,94
Ho-Ri 3102165,457706454,69%1589,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81521,307596456,25%1699,45
Panhard EBR 909855,977586462,50%1332,45
Kranvagn102424,448146344,44%1964,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6662,085286352,38%1316,19
AMX 50 12091665,297416245,16%1606,26
T71 CMCD7717,907246246,77%1690,92
Panther II81125,976726147,54%1436,78
IS-2-II81337,888786065,00%1865,95
G.W. Tiger91642,957565855,17%1668,28
Prototipo Standard B91471,897705750,88%1345,95
UDES 0381644,267805750,88%1968,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91409,307905655,36%1506,76
50TP prototyp 81529,519315565,45%1804,10
Škoda T 5091310,697365547,27%1119,44
STA-181154,498425563,64%1649,34
TNH T Vz. 5191995,339585565,45%2144,01
M18 Hellcat6465,644605545,45%644,03
Cobra 91678,248355549,09%1706,11
WZ-111 model 5A102274,986405450,00%1951,90
CS-5991700,988285450,00%1723,48
Vz. 55102139,118675356,60%1814,58
Ikv 1035401,343305356,60%977,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181018,047425265,38%1184,21
Mäuschen91286,007775251,92%1176,86
T2071135,339135168,63%2077,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza91697,418885160,78%1882,67
LT-432 8722,298075164,71%1500,45
ISU-15281184,845375058,00%1208,85
E 50 Ausf. M101905,087375048,00%1526,84
WZ-113G FT102533,359224963,27%2158,57
M47 Iron Arnie 81337,338504957,14%1607,06
Strv 746650,355964650,00%1174,28
Churchill VII6803,897204665,22%1663,16
UDES 14 Alt 581316,638224658,70%1690,87
T-100 LT101081,938224654,35%1256,28
Jagdtiger91766,917604546,67%1475,02
FV4005 Stage II102158,936724551,11%1820,04
212A91642,437784459,09%1517,06
M5 Stuart4219,072974353,49%571,64
Marder II3147,171594240,48%210,68
T216544,436374257,14%1617,84
LTTB8958,718154259,52%2198,77
T-28E with F-30 4586,406464271,43%1833,51
S-517862,227854163,41%1078,42
FV215b (183) 101420,636054151,22%1002,23
Hotchkiss EBR7641,276324151,22%1461,41
T-54 ltwt.9822,785444027,50%952,25
FV380591538,267823956,41%1524,63
M4A1 Sherman5558,084903855,26%1675,53
SU-14-281334,457623852,63%1524,13
AMX 50 Foch91846,118553860,53%1629,81
FV20781011,345883842,11%1085,75
T57 Heavy102286,459603865,79%1983,12
DZT-159 91947,719593865,79%1974,13
SU-85B4317,622283737,84%604,19
VK 100.01 (P)81337,578573764,86%1653,36
53TP Markowskiego81561,479223652,78%2259,58
Ikv 90 Typ B7789,395073641,67%864,81
AMX M4 mle. 4571111,759013672,22%1765,51
VK 72.01 (K) 102589,069753655,56%1828,21
Lorraine 40 t 81172,394783647,22%1263,65
AMX 50 10081239,747593554,29%1357,53
Type 586733,697753568,57%1796,37
Tiger (P)71106,007163534,29%1408,65
AMX 50 Foch B102487,597983452,94%1973,66
M-VI-Y91407,418623461,76%1408,50
Jagdpanther7851,796063354,55%1112,14
Covenanter5129,362143357,58%311,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507883,886063342,42%956,42
Sturer Emil7648,734213345,45%705,59
AMX 65 t8986,618243375,76%1221,16
Object 705A102892,859153363,64%3103,67
Sav m/434276,062433253,13%695,13
CS-538791,256183246,88%855,75
M24 Chaffee5438,534033278,13%1787,04
XM551 Sheridan101248,595703250,00%1454,29
WZ-111-1G FT81079,006963151,61%1097,61
Jagdpanzer E 100102738,528523161,29%2379,60
WZ-111 Qilin 101616,746393135,48%989,70
P.43 ter7985,509083076,67%1659,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91730,038793056,67%1854,90
T92 HMC101471,537013056,67%1218,20
Object 279 early 102077,578063040,00%1104,06
StuG III Ausf. G5213,142202958,62%391,15
M2 Medium Tank394,241312951,72%186,18
Panther7946,506292850,00%1538,08
Churchill I5723,046612857,14%1753,99
Wespe3196,891662846,43%556,92
AMX 12 t6533,185262842,86%1386,67
SU-130PM 81509,186942835,71%1402,72
Manticore10753,866752839,29%649,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6705,484862733,33%1102,11
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291532,418592759,26%1395,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101093,305872744,44%750,71
M75344,004792657,69%1312,14
Char Futur 4 92042,6911412680,77%2268,99
CS-447764,007142556,00%1138,16
AMX M4 mle. 5191758,7610302576,00%1657,01
CS-52 LIS 81251,088202560,00%1629,71
M7 Priest3192,921902450,00%415,52
Indien-Panzer81051,296692437,50%1134,41
Panhard AMD 178B6486,006312458,33%1400,65
Strv m/425575,396362352,17%1666,31
Jagdpanzer IV6935,226362347,83%1874,21
AT 771086,658692373,91%1729,08
T675456,964012347,83%864,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7880,836232343,48%1356,62
Grille 15102394,617352352,17%1668,54
Object 277102542,008272352,17%2252,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101811,146692250,00%1290,85
Nashorn6585,004192147,62%890,42
45TP Habicha71229,958122080,00%1858,54
T-463167,201812050,00%561,70
KV-137609,656622050,00%847,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81291,257492045,00%1476,68
AMX AC mle. 488700,405792055,00%612,80
Fiat 30001222,372391952,63%1133,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6852,796201947,37%1360,72
AMX 13 757852,636771942,11%1902,37
ARL V396604,895621963,16%1204,46
FV230 Canopener103037,2610781963,16%2700,25
TBT 92101,849481957,89%1857,43
SU-122-44 71070,117991973,68%1607,64
Panzerjäger I275,671141838,89%25,74
Tortoise91969,3311221872,22%2027,93
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10528,415731752,94%431,93
Bisonte C45 81819,4110131747,06%2009,32
ELC EVEN 90 8570,657751758,82%1177,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101820,257371650,00%1513,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII102010,9410221662,50%1740,80
Vz. 68 Squall 8792,887941656,25%1566,52
T2 Medium Tank278,001321546,67%197,45
Maus101934,738301546,67%1436,49
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)256,47911540,00%83,17
Super Conqueror102018,406871533,33%1502,65
MT-256444,675991566,67%1297,92
XM57 81856,939741560,00%2048,09
M3 Stuart3224,502811457,14%872,86
P.43 bis6895,297521478,57%1802,24
Ikv 723226,292401464,29%661,60
M40/M4381013,295741435,71%872,17
Leopard 1103199,6410981485,71%3605,77
P.435629,006531376,92%1972,35
NC 70 Błyskawica101907,157351353,85%1439,34
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6796,854281330,77%1336,98
BT-7 artillery 3355,624351338,46%1342,04
BT-2280,42891225,00%119,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65101876,757851258,33%1610,24
SU-76M4243,331861241,67%497,03
AMX AC mle. 4671074,507991275,00%1677,02
T110E3101574,676031250,00%1016,14
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92074,429751250,00%1951,35
60TP Lewandowskiego101564,007491154,55%1132,00
Type 5 Heavy101136,454901118,18%444,55
T110E5102724,009051154,55%2374,81
M-V-Y102743,559841154,55%2485,44
STB-1102668,907411040,00%1997,24
Waffenträger auf E 100101512,505621040,00%680,81
WT auf E 100 Phönix 102090,11754955,56%1204,33
Object 283 91375,89786944,44%1457,83
Cruiser Mk. IV486,50147862,50%200,06
AMX M4 mle. 54102249,00897862,50%1826,70
ISU-152K 8970,75634837,50%849,57
AC 1 Sentinel 4140,38217825,00%181,09
BT-7425,14167757,14%168,29
B.U.G.I.61162,57812771,43%2367,92
UDES 15/16101731,29533728,57%1126,68
T110E4101931,86750757,14%1398,36
T-45 2305,86392728,57%1259,15
Hotchkiss H352306,33509666,67%1886,94
Chi-To SP72796,5016456100,00%5881,92
Cruiser Mk. III399,33191683,33%466,44
WZ-111G FT9723,83448633,33%250,36
Type 71102156,17959683,33%1473,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6250,17442666,67%553,29
Tiger 131 61088,001009683,33%2129,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8869,33868683,33%956,57
Vickers Mk. E Type B2285,20400540,00%1219,49
Pvlvv fm/42256,60149560,00%241,42
Rinoceronte101420,20841560,00%1024,51
VK 30.02 (D)71405,801117580,00%3032,69
T-262218,40231560,00%1146,25
Object 260 101523,20896560,00%1074,78
TS-5 8982,00869580,00%964,68
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 72062,801242540,00%4585,54
FV226 Contradictious 82344,601203580,00%2510,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,2557425,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3194,25223450,00%550,69
T1 HMC277,25168475,00%431,38
CS-63102581,001053450,00%2591,32
IS-4101693,50706450,00%1219,45
Conqueror Gun Carriage101613,00854475,00%1294,14
FV217 Badger102886,751091475,00%2371,02
Vz. 71 Tesák10508,33604333,33%265,91
AMX 13 10510747,00793366,67%840,10
AMBT 81817,67809333,33%2030,74
T-50-2 6421,67412333,33%857,22
E 75 TS 8731,67681366,67%765,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2561,67737333,33%1658,14
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5826,00933366,67%3625,24
T1 Cunningham163,5065250,00%191,83
Renault NC-31156,0013220,00%35,93
TVP T 50/51101553,50741250,00%1149,23
Leichttraktor1111,50149250,00%418,46
Char Mle. 75 91256,0042320,00%1572,71
KV-1SA 5797,00753250,00%1536,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8635,50492250,00%1052,76
Valentine II 4389,00626250,00%1346,65
Panther/M10 7635,50577250,00%848,40
Strv fm/211172,008610,00%681,39
Strv m/382153,003521100,00%771,13
Type 4 Heavy90,0029310,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91797,0047310,00%1272,81
ST-II10838,0011061100,00%536,58
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91424,0011061100,00%1502,06
SU-2-122 51117,008691100,00%3297,12
Obsidian 8979,0047710,00%787,33
T-116 3233,0030610,00%668,77
Kunze Panzer 9539,009721100,00%459,03
T-34 shielded 51195,0064710,00%4907,91
T-29 3385,004391100,00%1797,62
Object 268 Version V 100,0026410,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3287,006171100,00%1262,29
StuG IV 5112,0013210,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5431,003831100,00%865,56
Concept 1B 93897,0015261100,00%3309,93
Type 64 6221,0021910,00%215,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-22
Left: 2019-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-30
Left: 2020-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-13
Left: 2020-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-28
Left: 2019-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-01
Left: 2016-12-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-28
Left: 2017-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2019-01-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-10
Left: 2019-06-21