whynoreason

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26586044302
Ø Tier7,820,0010,309,73
Victories1452054,62%00,00%2863,64%19765,23%
Defeats1176844,26%00,00%1534,09%10233,77%
Draws2981,12%00,00%12,27%30,99%
Battles survived792529,81%00,00%2556,82%13845,70%
Tanks destroyed283381,0700,00701,594321,43
Destruction ratio1,520,003,682,63
Tanks spotted325981,2300,00631,433701,23
Damage dealt1.776,230,003.996,233.546,26
Capture points111610,4200,0000,00440,15
Defense points167300,6300,0000,00140,05
Experience737,590,001.259,981.221,86
WN71537,790,002045,981966,92
WN82332,000,003568,513398,72
Total
Battles26586
Ø Tier7,82
Victories1452054,62%
Defeats1176844,26%
Draws2981,12%
Battles survived792529,81%
Tanks destroyed283381,07
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted325981,23
Damage dealt1.776,23
Capture points111610,42
Defense points167300,63
Experience737,59
WN71537,79
WN82332,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier10,30
Victories2863,64%
Defeats1534,09%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived2556,82%
Tanks destroyed701,59
Destruction ratio3,68
Tanks spotted631,43
Damage dealt3.996,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.259,98
WN72045,98
WN83568,51
Past 30 days
Battles302
Ø Tier9,73
Victories19765,23%
Defeats10233,77%
Draws30,99%
Battles survived13845,70%
Tanks destroyed4321,43
Destruction ratio2,63
Tanks spotted3701,23
Damage dealt3.546,26
Capture points440,15
Defense points140,05
Experience1.221,86
WN71966,92
WN83398,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories11662,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6836,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7942,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.154,660,000,000,00
Capture points1610,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2361,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience909,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories11662,37%
Defeats6836,56%
Draws21,08%
Battles survived7942,47%
Tanks destroyed1420,76
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted880,47
Damage dealt2.154,66
Capture points1610,87
Defense points2361,27
Experience909,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt249,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience54,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories00,00%
Defeats11100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt249,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience54,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories2533,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4966,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2128,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,740,000,000,00
Capture points250,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2813,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience395,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories2533,78%
Defeats4966,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2128,38%
Tanks destroyed360,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted570,77
Damage dealt784,74
Capture points250,34
Defense points2813,80
Experience395,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles715000
Victories45463,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25735,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35149,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5600,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4990,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.055,260,000,000,00
Capture points13201,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points23683,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience949,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles715
Victories45463,50%
Defeats25735,94%
Draws40,56%
Battles survived35149,09%
Tanks destroyed5600,78
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted4990,70
Damage dealt2.055,26
Capture points13201,85
Defense points23683,31
Experience949,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1131,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2468,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived411,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.819,770,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points561,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience588,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1131,43%
Defeats2468,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived411,43%
Tanks destroyed170,49
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted190,54
Damage dealt1.819,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points561,60
Experience588,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (316)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 7957,17474184553,01%1343,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82139,321020131457,31%3262,81
M54 Renegade 82064,1692194856,96%2695,19
T-5491416,7950872648,76%1475,34
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82025,0294653556,82%2947,67
XM551 Sheridan101661,4972848453,10%2134,45
IS-381215,5250047550,11%1416,99
T-4481067,8952142551,29%1433,90
T-62A101832,2661439745,09%1518,99
ShPTK-TVP 100 82576,18123936563,84%4095,34
STB-1103273,9696735657,87%3212,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82356,49104435658,43%3431,40
M24 Chaffee5215,9928634249,12%583,49
Object 703 Version II 82806,22140432865,85%4431,43
Object 277102545,6376132152,96%2325,05
T110E5103913,78115231962,38%4048,47
SDP wz 66 Grom 82428,96111631860,38%3204,91
AMX 30 B102159,5767030145,85%2055,86
TVP T 50/51102450,8977729755,56%2326,54
Somua SM 82307,22112129755,56%2859,48
E 100103069,9686829061,72%3141,38
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81744,8286228563,16%3030,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8707,1544528450,00%1225,65
M53/M5591419,6674725753,70%1460,39
Object 430U102440,1272925053,20%2308,45
AMX 50 B103823,96108024856,85%3733,09
M18 Hellcat6459,2729424546,53%625,87
T-437462,6135024346,50%555,68
T675482,1834023750,63%1165,34
T57 Heavy103142,3883022457,59%2698,68
T-34-856436,4431421853,67%759,74
ISU-1528943,9937021144,08%788,00
T110E4103465,2394720754,59%3265,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8876,4358819949,25%1660,48
Object 260 103957,98119319867,17%3867,50
Type 6192834,10102519659,69%3815,09
T71 DA7698,0640219640,31%1495,97
T4991353,5673119657,14%2384,55
T 55A 93047,52120019564,10%3631,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 104409,78134419171,73%3880,27
KV-15319,1124619046,84%499,55
Tiger I7939,3147918948,15%1195,31
KV-856400,9628518946,56%483,81
AMX 13 757793,8745318952,38%1933,18
E 5092707,0494118756,15%3238,60
Leopard 1103746,68101218560,00%3921,09
AMX 30 1er prototype91948,3458918452,17%2070,09
Super Hellcat 71139,3465417855,06%1907,48
Charioteer82024,0598617755,37%2815,54
122 TM 81975,4883517356,07%2609,66
IS7909,8046716950,30%1167,13
Object 907 103521,40113216661,45%3462,21
Object 43092514,7793816265,43%2876,94
Concept No. 5103420,04100516062,50%3194,55
Tiger II8944,9645715944,65%906,15
G.W. Tiger (P)81251,0869515159,60%1542,23
M415359,1423414751,02%488,79
AMX 12 t6674,5348914355,94%2035,89
T803114933,34141314367,13%4932,68
SU-1527762,7736813650,00%989,25
59-166943,9571713264,39%3791,75
T-832 82235,06112412960,47%2829,65
M46 Patton93188,02124912868,75%4146,02
VK 36.01 (H)6549,7735012650,79%816,77
SU-855324,5221512543,20%556,79
AT 86276,4626012341,46%218,18
T376455,0434311847,46%1057,51
LT-432 81464,07103211559,13%3467,29
AMX M4 mle. 5193686,22133711463,16%4422,66
SU-1006469,4131710947,71%699,30
Dicker Max 6541,2530610347,57%855,37
T-345199,722239951,52%381,64
Centurion Action X103623,5710999364,52%4295,75
Alecto4127,671769346,24%136,80
T3092511,858539263,04%2612,28
E 7591821,497639255,43%1748,30
DBV-152 104069,9210618965,17%3564,41
E 65 Zwilling 83011,3414378865,91%3775,27
Valentine AT4121,841598744,83%125,86
AT 25290,312948450,00%535,13
60TP Lewandowskiego103979,6410728356,63%3769,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5191,242088344,58%293,10
T-50555,321548237,80%0,11
FV4005 Stage II102613,577458258,54%2457,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,282258144,44%428,35
Type 71103786,1911538053,75%3345,81
Type 5 Heavy104064,1311877761,04%3802,53
Jagdtiger Prototype 82263,4711267764,94%2868,09
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82385,7513157664,47%3977,74
AMX 67 Imbattable114667,1412277358,90%3978,39
VK 28.016451,143577243,06%1301,04
Škoda T 5092136,318697150,70%2341,92
DZT-159 93271,8211997159,15%3790,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5293,873036937,68%750,51
M5 Stuart499,491936848,53%90,71
Leopard Prototyp A93327,8911866660,61%4211,63
Panhard EBR 9091262,039716665,15%2303,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793181,3912016668,18%3686,95
STA-181635,027886561,54%2584,11
M446410,752556350,79%587,35
VK 72.01 (K) 103539,8410926365,08%3066,43
Type 59 82189,4712046261,29%3346,06
Panhard EBR 105102032,339446152,46%3055,90
SU-85B4113,081476031,67%15,25
Kampfpanzer 67103530,3911405962,71%3363,96
Panther II81484,607335843,10%2066,69
STK-2114027,0512015856,90%2986,46
AMX ELC bis5432,933575851,72%1438,54
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114711,5713405863,79%3853,49
WZ-13171019,006215745,61%2454,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4137,162265754,39%374,79
Tortoise93311,9812055558,18%3978,92
T-46387,961385457,41%260,92
T-284103,401785343,40%74,27
M4A3E8 Fury 61312,8110365360,38%3476,72
FCM 36 Pak 40 3264,042505253,85%663,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3232,443365240,38%735,76
UDES 15/16103757,9210375255,77%3372,90
Grille5415,673075248,08%833,17
T25/27569,713165246,15%629,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5327,272425137,25%680,54
M374165,621695058,00%490,02
M8A14132,661855052,00%181,72
SU-130PM 82331,4211144860,42%3653,52
Lorraine 40 t 82017,8810014866,67%3017,90
Marder 38T4330,572474748,94%693,19
G.W. Panther7945,076354643,48%1031,19
T28 Prototype81741,519124557,78%2279,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.459,701724353,49%122,00
StuG III Ausf. B4155,141544341,86%140,20
GSOR 1010 FB 82246,7210814362,79%3490,42
SU-76M487,95954124,39%2,27
FV601 Saladin81884,8510634151,22%3057,35
121B 103708,4112084175,61%4115,28
T-26267,301054050,00%154,99
AE Phase I 93047,2312254065,00%3894,74
Coccodrillo 103322,8410623857,89%3141,27
XM57 82689,1612063860,53%3112,63
Cobra 92357,798213836,84%2097,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5398,252473644,44%723,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza92880,3411183557,14%3231,00
Škoda T 56 83106,7415033582,86%4201,72
Object 70491224,715433447,06%808,24
AMX 65 t81744,359013452,94%2217,23
Excalibur 61530,249173458,82%3120,06
AMX 50 12092841,8210693357,58%3526,91
Indien-Panzer81903,819283250,00%2899,45
Hummel6547,773533141,94%622,54
FV217 Badger103375,357793154,84%2818,60
T3 HMC298,661242944,83%217,62
AMX AC mle. 4881626,699622962,07%2144,78
ARL 4461358,188982860,71%3196,43
SU-18275,141062853,57%318,26
T2972133,1812742878,57%3569,78
Covenanter5284,643392871,43%1088,25
M40/M4381106,797742871,43%1209,79
SU-10182143,0410312857,14%2958,02
Pz.Sfl. IVb4139,141592864,29%395,70
VK 100.01 (P)81674,818482740,74%2093,56
Type 1 Chi-He4277,812662653,85%830,02
Crusader6223,542182642,31%394,97
StuG IV 5410,312752646,15%870,67
MS-1144,521442556,00%131,57
Wespe3106,401312560,00%327,28
AMX M4 mle. 4571685,209812552,00%2880,28
T-1506498,363362544,00%622,98
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82139,529962556,00%3194,06
Ashigaru 103134,688882552,00%2369,54
M3 Stuart3104,041742454,17%290,89
FSV Scheme A71651,1712052462,50%3873,77
Object 752 92863,5011082462,50%2654,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5583265,7516262479,17%3884,03
Valentine3418,432982334,78%1585,76
Centurion Mk. 7/192519,1710122356,52%2947,08
Marder II3151,261662352,17%334,34
SU-100M171047,395222343,48%1391,49
M127775,005582231,82%706,24
Archer5622,143952236,36%1590,11
AMX M4 mle. 54103444,7710712263,64%3194,59
Versuchspanzer 5793179,8613152268,18%3326,56
Miel 82856,5013822277,27%4772,11
M7 Priest3142,381472133,33%117,15
M48A5 Patton103165,768962152,38%2861,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681308,248312147,62%2569,99
LTG71056,5210012171,43%2859,82
Windhund 82048,529142152,38%2639,20
CS-52 LIS 82336,5211362171,43%3443,82
M5A1 Stuart4394,654192050,00%1646,32
TNH 105/100081785,009992060,00%2792,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr283,351072050,00%170,37
Hotchkiss EBR71376,9010342070,00%4234,60
Leo71580,119531952,63%2890,85
AT-1277,261181952,63%145,61
T1 Cunningham185,831611855,56%407,78
Škoda T 2561151,008991872,22%2768,13
Vz. 44-171350,228101844,44%1693,39
UDES 1693199,7212551872,22%4054,90
GSOR 1008 82563,8311961866,67%3727,76
T-34-85M 61635,1111801866,67%3679,95
AMX 404118,291781752,94%288,47
AMX 38375,941321747,06%67,45
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82029,2911031758,82%3539,79
Churchill III 5188,002791717,65%102,80
WZ-111 model 6 82611,6312411656,25%3740,61
BT-7 artillery 3187,251941618,75%529,03
ELC EVEN 90 81202,388261650,00%2904,96
T1 HMC248,80931553,33%138,04
CS-63103130,8012311566,67%3427,36
IS-7103536,4710071540,00%2738,65
Tiger (P)71950,4710771553,33%2880,69
Challenger71212,477031546,67%1958,56
Object 279 early 103345,809931553,33%2302,85
T-54 first prototype 8756,276351546,67%749,05
Strv 7461548,4310421457,14%4555,68
UDES 14 Alt 581985,2910041457,14%2857,94
T56 GMC3109,861311450,00%192,66
Renault UE 573100,361571442,86%83,86
B14331,853681369,23%1117,77
Cruiser Mk. III392,691241330,77%189,43
XM66F 82533,4611741353,85%2957,04
S-517726,256581250,00%699,15
Centurion Mk. I81695,7510181258,33%2339,08
T-1091565,335341250,00%1477,69
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81731,5811301283,33%2557,24
Škoda T 245576,825221172,73%2289,39
Comet71750,2711271154,55%3730,36
AMX AC mle. 4671622,279681154,55%2947,47
KV-481911,459641163,64%2508,92
T 54D 92335,3610511154,55%2890,48
D2361,901521040,00%0,84
Panther71393,6010331060,00%2467,99
M2 Medium Tank3163,901771060,00%547,10
VK 30.01 (P)61743,9011211070,00%3994,38
IS-6 81876,9011271070,00%2437,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7762,005491040,00%1306,10
Object 268 Version 4102883,309451060,00%2151,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81664,408171050,00%2159,50
Type 62 7527,78484944,44%1055,90
LT vz. 383264,33274966,67%1363,61
ST vz. 394329,33363966,67%1158,13
BT-2255,3381933,33%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3139,67186966,67%453,40
Leichttraktor152,3377944,44%35,74
Pz.Kpfw. I236,00145966,67%261,46
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61366,78849933,33%2780,28
T-127 3132,00131933,33%221,16
M3 Lee4192,38167837,50%390,99
Type T-345335,88297875,00%920,00
M10 RBFM 5452,38363875,00%929,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007800,71532714,29%1144,64
AMX 50 10082025,29923757,14%2297,43
T3281622,14949771,43%1854,46
Renault FT AC2109,14134742,86%199,04
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)218,7174771,43%261,00
Toro 93515,7116547100,00%4831,17
FV226 Contradictious 81981,43932742,86%2095,09
Chi-Ni282,83117650,00%219,87
Hotchkiss H35256,83124666,67%215,78
M2 Light274,67105616,67%47,01
TVP VTU Koncept8383,00307633,33%179,51
Type 5782535,331076650,00%3388,88
AMX 50 Foch92091,00905650,00%1812,60
E 50 Ausf. M103462,001200666,67%3954,18
Strv 81 8904,83747650,00%1078,91
Stridsyxa 81902,67852633,33%1531,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I15,0033520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285,002145100,00%434,94
Object 590 92912,201199560,00%3984,13
T-29 3191,40293580,00%726,35
STA-2 81459,401000560,00%2528,10
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9232,40487520,00%42,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6872,50643450,00%1772,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3326,75209425,00%1034,11
BDR G1 B5209,50252475,00%378,89
T698753,5038140,00%592,35
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5781,25794475,00%2261,42
D1214,00118366,67%232,91
Type 97 Te-Ke 262,67138333,33%32,17
Panzerjäger I2280,67327366,67%1405,11
WZ-1328551,0020530,00%566,59
FV4004 Conway93383,001425366,67%3997,34
Ares 7581721,331117366,67%2136,17
IT-3 4761,00761366,67%2714,64
AMR 35 2292,00463366,67%1826,75
Char de transition 61163,33791333,33%2179,18
King Tiger (Captured) 7653,3333630,00%498,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4199,50211250,00%337,16
Type 4 Heavy94255,501317250,00%5033,55
Cruiser Mk. I145,50122250,00%86,65
Somua SAu 40417,00117250,00%104,30
Gabler’s Destroyer 51387,501189250,00%6102,54
T-50-2 6418,504182100,00%1023,48
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6779,00543250,00%2123,42
T28 Concept 7877,00693250,00%1098,97
Caernarvon Action X 82627,501254250,00%5254,39
Char Futur 4 94327,501281250,00%5558,89
Chi-Go 71654,50858250,00%1718,92
Renault FT152,001291100,00%291,59
Pz.Kpfw. II294,001861100,00%393,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,008510,00%181,59
Cruiser Mk. II20,002510,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4470,005351100,00%1912,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3592,005881100,00%2316,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 52089,00110010,00%8021,52
ARMT 51595,0015711100,00%5824,64
Kunze Panzer 94273,0014551100,00%4653,98
Patton the Tank 91560,009721100,00%1398,96
MTLS-1G14 30,003910,00%0,00
Mars 84175,0022141100,00%10393,20
Löwe 8721,0045510,00%456,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6740,0040510,00%955,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0012710,00%0,00
M3A3 Stuart 3892,0012291100,00%3117,21
T-115 51731,00145710,00%4516,54
SU-100I 5796,008191100,00%1278,96
Fantôme 91086,009921100,00%904,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-25
Left: 2026-02-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-25
Left: 2025-10-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-22
Left: 2024-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-29
Left: 2024-09-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-28
Left: 2024-07-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-22
Left: 2024-06-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-16
Left: 2023-07-17