west13

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-02-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles581241738
Ø Tier7,978,008,579,18
Victories2751647,34%00,00%228,57%1539,47%
Defeats2961450,95%1100,00%571,43%2155,26%
Draws9941,71%00,00%00,00%25,26%
Battles survived1819831,31%00,00%228,57%1026,32%
Tanks destroyed494260,8500,0050,71210,55
Destruction ratio1,240,001,000,75
Tanks spotted323700,5600,0010,1430,08
Damage dealt1.180,021.590,001.050,431.203,03
Capture points381960,6600,0000,0060,16
Defense points366650,6300,00152,14150,39
Experience573,03417,00576,00621,32
WN7987,81384,19726,67551,67
WN81212,013003,871209,591125,13
Total
Battles58124
Ø Tier7,97
Victories2751647,34%
Defeats2961450,95%
Draws9941,71%
Battles survived1819831,31%
Tanks destroyed494260,85
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted323700,56
Damage dealt1.180,02
Capture points381960,66
Defense points366650,63
Experience573,03
WN7987,81
WN81212,01
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.590,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience417,00
WN7384,19
WN83003,87
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier8,57
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt1.050,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points152,14
Experience576,00
WN7726,67
WN81209,59
Past 30 days
Battles38
Ø Tier9,18
Victories1539,47%
Defeats2155,26%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1026,32%
Tanks destroyed210,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted30,08
Damage dealt1.203,03
Capture points60,16
Defense points150,39
Experience621,32
WN7551,67
WN81125,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles257000
Victories10842,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13753,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8332,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1640,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.321,090,000,000,00
Capture points2661,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1590,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience536,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles257
Victories10842,02%
Defeats13753,31%
Draws124,67%
Battles survived8332,30%
Tanks destroyed1090,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1640,64
Damage dealt1.321,09
Capture points2661,04
Defense points1590,62
Experience536,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories4844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5752,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3936,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.117,690,000,000,00
Capture points1661,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1000,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience522,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories4844,44%
Defeats5752,78%
Draws32,78%
Battles survived3936,11%
Tanks destroyed590,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted570,53
Damage dealt1.117,69
Capture points1661,54
Defense points1000,93
Experience522,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1430,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3269,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived613,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted781,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt235,850,000,000,00
Capture points120,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience249,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1430,43%
Defeats3269,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived613,04%
Tanks destroyed70,15
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted781,70
Damage dealt235,85
Capture points120,26
Defense points220,48
Experience249,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1339000
Victories49436,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77257,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws735,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39229,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7460,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12830,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt993,830,000,000,00
Capture points13811,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12400,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience498,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1339
Victories49436,89%
Defeats77257,65%
Draws735,45%
Battles survived39229,28%
Tanks destroyed7460,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted12830,96
Damage dealt993,83
Capture points13811,03
Defense points12400,93
Experience498,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles395000
Victories17845,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21654,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14737,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2370,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3400,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,940,000,000,00
Capture points3870,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points15633,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience679,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles395
Victories17845,06%
Defeats21654,68%
Draws10,25%
Battles survived14737,22%
Tanks destroyed2370,60
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3400,86
Damage dealt1.226,94
Capture points3870,98
Defense points15633,96
Experience679,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1550000
Victories48831,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats102966,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38024,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7200,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12600,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt839,690,000,000,00
Capture points4520,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points27461,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience360,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1550
Victories48831,48%
Defeats102966,39%
Draws332,13%
Battles survived38024,52%
Tanks destroyed7200,46
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted12600,81
Damage dealt839,69
Capture points4520,29
Defense points27461,77
Experience360,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories6237,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10361,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5331,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.426,870,000,000,00
Capture points660,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2191,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience315,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories6237,13%
Defeats10361,68%
Draws21,20%
Battles survived5331,74%
Tanks destroyed800,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted700,42
Damage dealt1.426,87
Capture points660,40
Defense points2191,31
Experience315,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81447,50639481349,05%1574,33
Strv S1 81631,82760470352,39%1866,50
Jagdpanzer E 100101694,15588297544,77%1116,75
Strv 103B102183,16659168547,24%1510,07
Waffenträger auf E 100101801,46591146845,50%1136,60
T34 81052,39572139245,40%1158,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81397,69686122651,39%1428,83
KV-5 81027,54629106045,94%1150,33
IS-38994,63539102539,02%1025,76
KV-15375,19319101950,74%690,74
FV215b (183) 101571,3056289544,69%1055,66
T-1091376,8864285949,94%1377,94
Object 268101691,7155782842,03%1064,45
M53/M5591197,2552881845,48%1109,15
SU-1006784,3056278852,66%1477,72
Ferdinand81261,5054169544,17%1368,88
IS-7101184,8563052652,47%848,32
IS7619,1035152246,17%738,15
Grille 15101635,1959452145,68%1002,47
T-1506512,5936051645,93%708,48
ISU-15281214,4953551043,53%1239,55
STA-18969,6658950343,34%1151,04
E 7591350,3162148542,06%1250,59
Object 70491740,1659448444,21%1441,54
E 5091227,3064447945,09%1089,04
SU-122-5491246,1155846944,14%1028,36
SU-10181078,2851543746,68%1170,97
SU-1527958,6556143449,54%1399,79
T110E5101532,5062142441,75%1061,40
AMX AC mle. 4881111,3161241844,98%1114,45
Jagdpanther7776,1742339152,17%1001,53
Tiger I7632,8648938647,67%694,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91336,9569338449,74%1312,20
Tiger II8960,3160138250,00%1110,51
M10391361,1562237142,05%1232,48
S-517960,5344036337,19%1112,20
212A91250,7452435945,96%1233,48
VK 30.02 (D)7496,3848134247,95%632,37
T3281042,0963432346,44%1202,27
KV-48992,7064032048,75%1168,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91414,2257131839,62%1018,89
Type 6191123,2359431043,87%919,66
Tortoise91309,5861730947,57%921,11
M40/M4381037,1854830746,91%1130,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9994,5159330347,52%883,31
FV2078866,5350030347,19%976,22
AT 1581286,9964630252,32%1406,54
Caernarvon8953,1463329150,52%1033,39
Jagdtiger91494,9957128543,51%1231,15
AMX 13 909644,2459328149,11%877,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81343,1171328048,57%1418,02
WZ-113G FT101719,1460727740,43%951,78
VK 30.01 (P)6471,6543227546,18%673,90
Panther II8735,8255826749,06%910,93
AMX 50 Foch91633,0467926443,56%1263,19
VK 30.01 (H)5472,1847825048,80%1146,96
Churchill I5485,7748324857,26%1111,61
SU-130PM 81420,3765824744,13%1326,43
WZ-111G FT91786,7472724549,80%1504,05
T110E4101599,2466724250,00%1012,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81112,0862024146,06%1299,82
SU-855595,3642823451,28%1508,77
FV4005 Stage II101165,8851923340,34%638,48
UDES 0381480,2569622050,91%1628,01
Strv 103-091946,6775921748,85%1712,97
SU-100M17778,5744820546,83%1001,34
Sturer Emil7923,5754120142,79%1228,97
E 50 Ausf. M101154,4352520039,00%691,40
G.W. Panther7846,1048619950,75%1087,87
T297864,9163219750,25%982,38
AT 86866,1750219757,87%1910,74
Black Prince7794,0465118856,38%1043,41
Conqueror9875,7256918843,62%596,05
T-34-856431,7636118646,77%678,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5330,2237418545,95%751,26
Maus101357,2960217943,58%884,69
T2881082,3659017748,02%1020,43
Type T-345384,8338417645,45%1016,89
Lorraine 40 t 81066,2771117655,68%1262,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7718,1357316649,40%1090,34
T-284111,0916616643,37%103,56
T25 AT7831,7446116344,79%1009,46
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81222,3968416049,38%1222,86
E 100101507,2366815847,47%1071,74
AMX ELC bis5180,9135915844,30%378,40
Jagdpanzer IV6459,0941715340,52%649,26
StuG III Ausf. G5350,9338915253,29%741,10
AT 771248,8866515250,66%1785,69
AT 25466,9135715057,33%1238,39
M127674,4548814755,78%843,85
Tiger (P)7721,2259714750,34%882,52
T-437697,3854514447,92%1004,24
T3091555,9459214336,36%1113,51
AMX AC mle. 467746,3636614350,35%977,28
Prototipo Standard B91911,7573614246,48%1669,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101990,1267314242,96%1462,76
T92 HMC101196,0654614241,55%830,22
M36 Jackson6527,9145013850,72%852,47
M18 Hellcat6603,4549513757,66%1155,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8418,7251413542,22%517,11
T1 Heavy5359,2444513453,73%647,47
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81346,8765913348,87%1410,28
ARL V396642,1644413252,27%1148,72
T110E3101872,3862413042,31%1191,77
T-345310,1732012643,65%680,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7652,2846812454,03%906,08
E 25 71084,5267112248,36%1467,75
T9591559,0376012155,37%1307,88
ISU-152K 81284,0362712138,84%1209,50
T-448597,3853912047,50%617,96
AMX 13 757584,5359611954,62%1263,70
Churchill VII6766,7061711849,15%1494,63
IS-4101277,0057511740,17%816,59
59-166144,0335811546,09%183,12
T-50563,3230611246,43%67,85
FV380591061,3165411048,18%934,01
StuG IV 5439,2538810944,95%915,80
Object 268 Version 4101875,5862210635,85%1112,23
WZ-111-1G FT81346,0961510540,95%1298,56
M446628,4742610355,34%1038,52
Hummel6670,2047210250,00%954,35
SU-263334,302099844,90%988,53
M415392,643069544,21%490,33
M66460,904639451,06%600,34
T-34-2G FT7946,145669448,94%1187,37
ST-I91050,505959446,81%800,15
Nashorn6658,684619442,55%1037,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage101156,675579443,62%807,04
FV3046458,803709352,69%727,42
T-46383,431529250,00%176,34
Cromwell6454,814279150,55%774,57
Type 586411,744289045,56%628,70
Type 4 Chi-To6561,864528747,13%916,71
Somua SM 81130,477078745,98%1041,45
Object 261101157,836308447,62%863,97
ELC EVEN 90 8394,014468441,67%514,05
M3 Lee4193,393338345,78%562,11
T25/27762,065178251,22%1033,08
S35 CA5446,053438141,98%874,04
Grille5448,153018046,25%865,28
Object 277101470,086917950,63%1037,53
AMX 12 t6318,124517853,85%772,90
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6485,685197655,26%955,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer487,962017343,84%41,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J484,603046852,94%118,21
M4A1 Sherman5366,123856643,94%812,57
STB-1101238,426086642,42%788,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5289,603716547,69%710,24
O-I6634,485746560,00%1026,80
T-127 3221,893436553,85%786,99
KV-2 (R) 6640,895476556,92%904,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5521,374486346,03%1133,98
AMX 50 Foch B101370,566016243,55%807,84
LT-432 8480,344486237,10%604,36
Object 70591212,986826149,18%981,86
Matilda4162,582916051,67%304,11
P.44 Pantera81245,837595858,62%1549,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6514,364535850,00%772,77
A-436342,024475848,28%527,41
60TP Lewandowskiego101554,476855745,61%996,90
M5 Stuart474,842415738,60%2,52
M5A1 Stuart4192,232165646,43%507,13
Panther7476,624645541,82%497,76
UDES 1691408,756655547,27%1232,50
M10 Wolverine5383,173275440,74%689,56
BT-22102,191755341,51%289,14
Crusader6323,293605149,02%884,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E385,202025149,02%91,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7722,205155040,00%808,15
SU-54399,362535052,00%936,38
Birch Gun4297,203025048,00%1191,56
XM66F 81043,166635046,00%922,66
T-100 LT10567,245334942,86%417,07
WZ-111 model 1-491532,986854841,67%1267,40
T376349,195014757,45%807,15
T1E6 2128,512824765,96%618,27
Covenanter5143,613054645,65%261,36
KV-856273,612404429,55%165,38
Super Conqueror101476,935804330,23%855,03
IS-27795,056514264,29%1122,82
FV4004 Conway91604,196814250,00%1449,82
T675337,853574151,22%636,69
Bishop5332,383724057,50%638,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101357,485744042,50%750,17
TNH 105/10008956,265983938,46%934,87
Alecto4463,673073961,54%1522,05
T28 Prototype81525,798103964,10%1825,02
M24 Chaffee5217,614243857,89%670,23
Turtle Mk. I 81223,796993847,37%1143,41
MS-11108,542323743,24%409,78
Pz.Kpfw. II246,331073641,67%13,51
T71 DA7631,586163650,00%1284,16
Pz.Kpfw. VII101664,676983633,33%1038,33
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4436,395123630,56%960,23
M75233,492653531,43%616,78
IS-M8970,506863455,88%1039,90
O-Ni7786,156143351,52%888,28
Somua SAu 404236,363133348,48%537,79
Object 268 Version V 101489,335903342,42%862,10
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81037,305653336,36%907,51
Leichttraktor140,751413259,38%166,40
FV217 Badger101250,665633243,75%679,10
Strv 107-12111695,585783129,03%775,35
Charioteer81306,486233141,94%1324,76
T499435,945153151,61%437,97
Škoda T 56 81209,907063043,33%1019,53
Challenger71057,695982948,28%1321,88
Object 705A101100,526432948,28%689,87
SMV CC-6781148,756442846,43%1172,63
LTTB8641,545332839,29%932,83
Jagdpanzer E 90 91358,327052853,57%935,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101249,786302744,44%898,91
M374211,152302744,44%541,97
T404399,004382759,26%1037,07
Valentine AT4318,561932737,04%836,87
Indien-Panzer8766,224042744,44%830,91
Panhard AMD 178B6189,483332740,74%260,92
Marder II3128,811772657,69%284,02
Tetrarch 2182,733302657,69%1005,10
Dicker Max 6572,005222661,54%1005,37
Marder 38T4368,723022556,00%926,21
O-I Experimental5495,214452441,67%739,03
Chi-To SP7960,836662454,17%1087,74
K-91-PT 91132,386552441,67%862,41
AMX 404151,613112347,83%417,12
SDP 44 Burza6748,134562339,13%988,32
WZ-131G FT6578,784612352,17%957,23
M3 Stuart3127,382432138,10%266,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291363,527362157,14%1064,26
Type 95 Ji-Ro6497,332902119,05%504,82
SU-18278,301262055,00%354,78
SU-85B4476,804222045,00%1275,00
Cruiser Mk. II2167,353162065,00%792,01
SU-76M443,681271942,11%22,96
Sexton II3139,062221855,56%492,47
Cruiser Mk. I183,672271872,22%440,90
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6759,336751855,56%1532,67
MT-25686,714341776,47%261,00
STG Guard 8961,355771735,29%943,88
WZ-111 model 5A101550,946481637,50%980,76
T56 GMC3283,813351675,00%1126,23
ISU-122S 71002,255841643,75%1207,80
TNH T Vz. 519751,934941533,33%351,23
M2 Medium Tank332,071511533,33%0,00
T1 HMC2131,002041450,00%668,08
Sturmpanzer II4149,142391450,00%353,39
Object 43091706,938741450,00%1494,94
Lago4350,694091346,15%1033,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha320,311641376,92%261,00
T-26275,621031330,77%127,37
Object 263101748,236021338,46%923,28
TOG II* 6748,925281338,46%1138,66
Renault NC-311139,171941241,67%559,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3229,502301250,00%762,53
Renault UE 573284,332741233,33%908,34
T57 Heavy10773,505191241,67%303,25
M-III-Y8580,086371241,67%429,68
TS-54 8833,086301241,67%560,22
T2 Light Tank 2101,752151266,67%441,28
BT-7 artillery 3150,923011258,33%514,91
Turán III prototípus 5337,924781266,67%838,36
T207294,003161127,27%125,86
Semovente M415655,093981136,36%1198,25
AMX 383119,732951136,36%144,53
FV215b 10833,275261145,45%426,45
StuG III Ausf. B4392,453111127,27%905,52
Kranvagn101770,505331050,00%1045,45
1108460,205131050,00%323,64
T-103 8747,604861030,00%560,93
T7 Combat Car 287,802551070,00%423,22
AE Phase I 91468,706951050,00%1236,34
Concept 1B 91966,708531050,00%1467,13
SDP 40 Zadymka5385,78394977,78%810,10
M-II-Y7477,67517944,44%380,76
SU-100Y 6670,67455933,33%952,20
LTP 3217,33230966,67%1035,07
T-34-85M 6473,56393933,33%491,72
Emil I8807,63793862,50%832,56
BDR G1 B5619,88520850,00%1232,95
T-549616,13580850,00%468,88
KV-26304,25361837,50%214,90
Leopard 1101331,25530837,50%725,21
Windhund 81254,50628825,00%1065,38
T77 81211,00617825,00%1027,90
A-20541,86154728,57%1,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810584,43625757,14%419,33
Light Mk. VIC 252,71114714,29%3,00
Type 1 Chi-He471,83213650,00%105,14
Vz. 5510917,83532633,33%366,86
Sav m/434243,67290650,00%519,14
Lorraine 39L AM3225,17248633,33%499,55
Centurion Mk. I8932,67522616,67%953,76
A-447927,33651666,67%1566,74
AMX 105 AM mle. 474434,17460666,67%1836,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8369,17518650,00%471,97
Taschenratte111478,6752660,00%584,18
Caliban 81134,67566633,33%993,31
TS-5 81318,00591633,33%1233,85
T-28E with F-30 4158,33353650,00%191,41
Type 5 Heavy101801,20982580,00%1348,64
O-Ho8909,20572560,00%883,65
IS-2-II8365,2023550,00%98,67
Object 777 Version II 91669,60667560,00%1275,22
T-29 3397,60439540,00%1371,00
Char Futur 4 91526,60597540,00%999,66
114 SP2 101640,80636540,00%736,76
T1 Cunningham160,25213425,00%98,76
P.43 bis6508,50362425,00%584,04
M2 Light232,75116450,00%89,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B2187,50209450,00%752,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison381,25154450,00%105,59
Panzerjäger I267,50152450,00%80,57
Comet7737,00514450,00%1043,98
Ho-Ri 28597,25479425,00%378,85
SU-76G FT4332,00201450,00%564,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6211,504374100,00%455,00
Pz.Kpfw. 558818,25909475,00%664,71
Churchill III 5371,00368425,00%444,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 345,00157425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 224,755940,00%0,00
Cobra 91148,75532425,00%703,29
SFAC 105 8702,0018440,00%318,57
Renault Otsu121,0086366,67%213,83
AT-12174,00151333,33%503,74
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101652,00849366,67%1118,98
Centurion Action X101554,00547333,33%863,45
Loyd Gun Carriage2169,0013930,00%1078,36
M4 Improved 5361,67430333,33%788,50
FV230 Canopener10834,3344330,00%286,21
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91307,00756366,67%1083,01
Versuchspanzer 5791801,67952366,67%1475,64
M-IV-Y 8481,00607366,67%449,18
L-60 2134,33250333,33%569,84
M4A1 FL 10 6709,00555366,67%1090,70
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8257,00379333,33%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2137,002712100,00%704,45
105 leFH18B2 5245,0019420,00%157,16
Ikv 723460,50328250,00%1469,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto6458,0023020,00%399,81
UDES 15/1610843,00504250,00%493,86
Wespe3262,5017820,00%945,74
BZ-7510630,5023520,00%122,78
T-62A10794,5028520,00%304,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5232,00542250,00%301,57
Pz.Sfl. IC 4419,505482100,00%1192,84
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8413,5013820,00%118,56
Matilda LVT 4123,003712100,00%261,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4245,5021220,00%621,59
Saryuda 9839,0036220,00%417,56
SU-100I 5248,003982100,00%387,79
OCP Peacekeeper 9669,0032520,00%230,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I199,002291100,00%561,49
Kolohousenka136,008010,00%0,00
Strv fm/211417,0026610,00%2337,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II2246,002471100,00%1213,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III3355,005321100,00%1718,51
Pvlvv fm/422186,002791100,00%819,44
Object 430U103171,0011491100,00%3071,73
Gorilla11790,009721100,00%416,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5328,0036910,00%551,00
IS-2 shielded 7378,005731100,00%418,33
T-34 with L-11 4208,0022810,00%378,88
KV-1SA 5237,0014610,00%173,30
T-116 393,003171100,00%361,79
MKA 2330,004861100,00%1222,91
MTLS-1G14 3187,006631100,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6815,0051010,00%1209,64
Valentine II 4186,0011710,00%333,77
M3 Light 3111,0010810,00%223,12
SU-85I 51081,0040410,00%2136,87
KV-220-2 5212,0013710,00%95,68
FCM 2C 3326,0024910,00%669,09
Valiant 5115,0014610,00%0,00
M41D 80,005961100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3187,0011110,00%583,48
122 TM 8412,006631100,00%383,60
DZT-159 9394,0022510,00%34,84
Fantôme 91072,008481100,00%892,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-02-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-02-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-11-10
Left: 2015-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-14
Left: 2017-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-18
Left: 2017-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-12
Left: 2017-09-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-06
Left: 2018-05-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-05-24
Left: 2019-04-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-16
Left: 2019-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-07