weerwolf3112

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-01-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3792008130
Ø Tier7,940,009,389,34
Victories1571341,44%00,00%225,00%5542,31%
Defeats2163757,06%00,00%675,00%7356,15%
Draws5701,50%00,00%00,00%21,54%
Battles survived865622,83%00,00%00,00%3930,00%
Tanks destroyed211900,5600,0010,13960,74
Destruction ratio0,720,000,131,05
Tanks spotted328450,8700,0040,501180,91
Damage dealt968,040,001.338,501.570,74
Capture points521541,3800,0000,002151,65
Defense points121220,3200,0000,0060,05
Experience572,420,00527,00762,58
WN7690,470,00294,67836,35
WN8843,140,001053,201205,14
Total
Battles37920
Ø Tier7,94
Victories1571341,44%
Defeats2163757,06%
Draws5701,50%
Battles survived865622,83%
Tanks destroyed211900,56
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted328450,87
Damage dealt968,04
Capture points521541,38
Defense points121220,32
Experience572,42
WN7690,47
WN8843,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier9,38
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt1.338,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience527,00
WN7294,67
WN81053,20
Past 30 days
Battles130
Ø Tier9,34
Victories5542,31%
Defeats7356,15%
Draws21,54%
Battles survived3930,00%
Tanks destroyed960,74
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1180,91
Damage dealt1.570,74
Capture points2151,65
Defense points60,05
Experience762,58
WN7836,35
WN81205,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories26,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2987,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived618,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience215,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories26,06%
Defeats2987,88%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived618,18%
Tanks destroyed50,15
Destruction ratio0,19
Tanks spotted310,94
Damage dealt817,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points290,88
Experience215,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories3623,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11473,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3522,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2131,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,210,000,000,00
Capture points550,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points730,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience394,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories3623,23%
Defeats11473,55%
Draws53,23%
Battles survived3522,58%
Tanks destroyed570,37
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted2131,37
Damage dealt825,21
Capture points550,35
Defense points730,47
Experience394,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1090,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt357,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience144,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories19,09%
Defeats1090,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted121,09
Damage dealt357,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,18
Experience144,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles449000
Victories8518,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35979,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7616,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4781,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt383,620,000,000,00
Capture points2200,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1570,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience204,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles449
Victories8518,93%
Defeats35979,96%
Draws51,11%
Battles survived7616,93%
Tanks destroyed1640,37
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted4781,06
Damage dealt383,62
Capture points2200,49
Defense points1570,35
Experience204,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2687000
Victories113442,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats149655,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws572,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89333,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13040,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34151,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,130,000,000,00
Capture points70052,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points106653,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience596,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles2687
Victories113442,20%
Defeats149655,68%
Draws572,12%
Battles survived89333,23%
Tanks destroyed13040,49
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted34151,27
Damage dealt879,13
Capture points70052,61
Defense points106653,97
Experience596,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6731000
Victories205630,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats452767,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1482,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived176326,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32940,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted65720,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,990,000,000,00
Capture points113991,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points113401,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience391,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles6731
Victories205630,55%
Defeats452767,26%
Draws1482,20%
Battles survived176326,19%
Tanks destroyed32940,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted65720,98
Damage dealt772,99
Capture points113991,69
Defense points113401,68
Experience391,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories5130,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11769,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4426,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.382,570,000,000,00
Capture points1340,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2771,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience500,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories5130,18%
Defeats11769,23%
Draws10,59%
Battles survived4426,04%
Tanks destroyed810,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1130,67
Damage dealt1.382,57
Capture points1340,79
Defense points2771,64
Experience500,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (153)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 36.01 (H)6556,87462283441,32%787,10
112 8863,94656275042,65%819,26
Tiger II8892,26564238543,19%864,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65101452,39602189239,64%894,82
Object 252U Defender 81157,73707171145,70%1116,14
P.44 Pantera8898,88552164037,80%851,69
Bisonte C45 81123,21717159242,34%987,17
E 100101409,06621147636,79%823,37
E 7591084,69576117639,20%782,76
Tiger I7744,81516105142,82%799,18
M10391043,50585103537,97%708,04
Super Conqueror101434,4058198832,59%760,66
Škoda T 56 81229,4566796842,67%977,03
Object 140101219,9260884339,86%726,70
KV-220-2 5806,4482680251,00%1515,38
Object 277101383,9159076133,38%801,29
Prototipo Standard B91122,2854763836,52%722,13
Vz. 55101468,6661063635,38%784,38
T297903,0865163647,33%1012,92
T110E5101212,7957961336,54%679,22
Cromwell B 6514,1051855750,09%836,87
Hummel6606,0043848247,72%850,88
T-34-85M 6889,7163746445,47%1375,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5257,9925446143,60%470,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3218,1225844951,45%757,89
STB-1101203,6353344636,77%656,70
Object 777 Version II 91332,2969244539,55%1000,79
M41 Walker Bulldog8341,7946242038,33%317,86
BZ-58-2 91297,9058341635,10%872,60
Heavy Tank No. VI 6863,2161840748,65%1354,63
T328669,5655038441,41%522,97
Cobra 91212,8056228432,04%781,77
Grille5573,3834628241,49%1228,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4122,7720326041,92%174,71
STK-2111981,9171024741,70%1073,86
Churchill Crocodile 6853,3256222347,98%1203,44
Type 71101263,6150321932,42%574,08
FV230 Canopener101483,0560621539,53%802,42
M66697,6652121051,43%1022,09
Emil II9770,7556020239,60%402,87
50TP prototyp 8845,3365918350,27%811,37
Emil I8741,9160018143,65%588,29
BZ-75101607,6560217737,85%932,35
STG Guard 8725,5151217437,36%589,23
Kranvagn101246,4559417336,99%672,33
M3 Light 3129,6517216247,53%455,10
GSOR 1008 81065,0461115541,94%867,10
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101451,9856615144,37%895,14
G.W. Panther7717,5056713549,63%783,02
BZ-79111809,2079412938,76%855,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 8650,2060612741,73%566,11
T-34 shielded 5523,0454012550,40%1231,75
IS7493,4846512037,50%381,71
TT-130M 91170,7757710940,37%816,98
P.43 ter7522,8652410246,08%617,09
M-V-Y101218,9361310038,00%625,09
Object 261101073,215169941,41%697,70
Matilda LVT 4508,234569554,74%1089,80
P.43 bis6344,844049446,81%428,25
Strv 746431,124368948,31%644,96
Object 907 101332,925638734,48%677,49
T92 HMC101035,085578647,67%725,77
T376310,424507748,05%700,69
KV-856306,333826643,94%288,30
KV-1S6420,824586558,46%726,66
Leopard 1101093,985946445,31%670,09
Leo7457,724466136,07%446,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2101,631035236,54%277,26
Leichttraktor1122,631554847,92%418,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8831,745804341,86%733,35
M24 Chaffee5308,624274247,62%983,67
Strv m/425294,283694045,00%589,63
SU-130PM 8927,596163958,97%845,15
P.435327,954083844,74%710,88
Wespe3217,512373740,54%592,74
KV-15330,893553743,24%446,72
G.W. Tiger (P)8785,925993745,95%796,15
M5 Stuart452,352623455,88%144,84
SU-14-281093,796153348,48%1189,62
Ares 758792,914383327,27%599,90
Rinoceronte101257,195693231,25%603,49
Löwe 8701,636653053,33%659,33
Super Hellcat 7666,334833046,67%752,64
Caernarvon8500,935062937,93%249,00
T-34 with L-11 4264,033142931,03%658,19
P26/404215,803232556,00%491,24
Conqueror9960,406492540,00%634,81
SU-86425,003972540,00%340,98
E 25 7509,244652147,62%513,36
AMX 404175,752962035,00%451,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101240,156132050,00%673,33
Archer5109,202022030,00%1,19
MS-1154,74631931,58%26,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559717,424871931,58%403,70
Kampfpanzer 67101182,747261947,37%674,89
Nergal 8893,535021931,58%620,62
Lago4156,173011866,67%465,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 101413,066171827,78%562,65
AMX ELC bis583,392561838,89%11,19
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6578,064531838,89%681,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6394,884471741,18%372,25
Type 95 Heavy4123,193091675,00%389,78
Object 283 91141,316151643,75%902,52
14TP425,871881533,33%0,87
Excalibur 6742,714591442,86%942,47
IS-38443,694021330,77%172,39
M2 Medium Tank375,921981241,67%25,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 518532,924311241,67%353,47
T-50-2 6219,89398966,67%532,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 252,56221944,44%39,01
Strv m/40L3137,88203825,00%249,79
GSOR the TANK 91203,00509837,50%803,67
T-45 2308,88561875,00%2002,60
BT-7 artillery 3348,63511837,50%1257,98
T-463164,71321771,43%751,61
43 M. Toldi III 381,29146728,57%99,32
MTLS-1G14 3254,50460683,33%1205,49
Bofors Tornvagn 81086,83741650,00%1188,17
MKA 2185,60254520,00%452,18
T1E6 218,6063520,00%0,94
7TP296,00198450,00%168,28
M3 Lee429,0091425,00%0,00
T82 HMC4135,50180425,00%151,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6369,50463450,00%791,85
Kolohousenka1124,00290366,67%624,64
M3 Stuart3167,002573100,00%686,78
L6/402266,33297366,67%924,62
S-517320,00464333,33%89,96
T-116 3361,33482366,67%1450,33
Strv m/382167,50333250,00%685,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 268,5010520,00%83,33
4TP1142,00260250,00%558,24
T-284148,0013920,00%170,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 224,50114250,00%99,55
SU-122A5392,5017720,00%635,49
KV-1SA 5492,00561250,00%832,55
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 294,5012720,00%86,55
T-29 3404,5030120,00%1309,10
Patton the Tank 9413,0021220,00%98,20
Valiant 5381,50589250,00%693,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,005410,00%288,71
Strv fm/211118,008410,00%380,69
Fiat 300011,002461100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham129,005510,00%0,00
Renault FT130,004210,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,00110,00%0,00
Ikv 7230,001510,00%0,00
Windhund 80,008631100,00%261,00
Tiger 131 6629,0010611100,00%1139,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6709,008961100,00%1757,83
L-60 279,004321100,00%425,62
Matilda Black Prince 5755,0047910,00%1764,45
T7 Combat Car 2244,0025010,00%1168,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-01-15
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-18
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2021-01-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-12-18
Left: 2020-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-21
Left: 2014-12-13