waldek12345

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61541028179
Ø Tier8,080,0011,0010,99
Victories2854246,38%00,00%2071,43%8245,81%
Defeats3211252,18%00,00%725,00%9452,51%
Draws8871,44%00,00%13,57%31,68%
Battles survived1927331,32%00,00%1657,14%6837,99%
Tanks destroyed340390,5500,00190,68930,52
Destruction ratio0,810,001,580,84
Tanks spotted398480,6500,00150,541080,60
Damage dealt919,390,001.403,461.255,55
Capture points502840,8200,0000,0090,05
Defense points239080,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience466,980,00881,79742,47
WN7712,090,00900,78543,51
WN8832,780,00884,97640,60
Total
Battles61541
Ø Tier8,08
Victories2854246,38%
Defeats3211252,18%
Draws8871,44%
Battles survived1927331,32%
Tanks destroyed340390,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted398480,65
Damage dealt919,39
Capture points502840,82
Defense points239080,39
Experience466,98
WN7712,09
WN8832,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier11,00
Victories2071,43%
Defeats725,00%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived1657,14%
Tanks destroyed190,68
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted150,54
Damage dealt1.403,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience881,79
WN7900,78
WN8884,97
Past 30 days
Battles179
Ø Tier10,99
Victories8245,81%
Defeats9452,51%
Draws31,68%
Battles survived6837,99%
Tanks destroyed930,52
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1080,60
Damage dealt1.255,55
Capture points90,05
Defense points00,00
Experience742,47
WN7543,51
WN8640,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.409,910,000,000,00
Capture points40,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience439,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories940,91%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived940,91%
Tanks destroyed170,77
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted110,50
Damage dealt1.409,91
Capture points40,18
Defense points130,59
Experience439,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience450,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws220,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted151,50
Damage dealt826,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,40
Experience450,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt148,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience243,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt148,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience243,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1794,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt297,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience108,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories15,56%
Defeats1794,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted211,17
Damage dealt297,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience108,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1334000
Victories68351,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62246,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43432,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7670,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15171,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,290,000,000,00
Capture points16151,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points33172,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience582,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles1334
Victories68351,20%
Defeats62246,63%
Draws292,17%
Battles survived43432,53%
Tanks destroyed7670,57
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted15171,14
Damage dealt895,29
Capture points16151,21
Defense points33172,49
Experience582,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles593000
Victories28548,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29349,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20434,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3400,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6191,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt971,850,000,000,00
Capture points10841,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9811,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience563,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles593
Victories28548,06%
Defeats29349,41%
Draws152,53%
Battles survived20434,40%
Tanks destroyed3400,57
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted6191,04
Damage dealt971,85
Capture points10841,83
Defense points9811,65
Experience563,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3147,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3452,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2436,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.438,620,000,000,00
Capture points2513,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience639,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3147,69%
Defeats3452,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2436,92%
Tanks destroyed390,60
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted570,88
Damage dealt1.438,62
Capture points2513,86
Defense points290,45
Experience639,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (328)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger II8799,374011458845,35%730,84
Löwe 8876,604561346046,85%825,42
E 100101328,39471597644,13%862,28
IS-7101002,55454283741,52%522,20
Tiger I7513,51291269241,94%412,38
E 7591003,39430165741,58%696,35
KR-1111332,46726155243,30%623,83
Super Conqueror10998,08425142841,25%483,51
VK 36.01 (H)6224,9322091643,45%132,06
T-1091002,5445073544,90%764,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4251,0721540549,63%574,12
AMX 13 909408,3945639949,12%406,36
Object 277101127,7445739043,08%644,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs435,2110836247,79%77,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H585,8016134946,99%78,98
AMX 13 757279,1135930550,82%408,28
E 25 7924,9961130052,67%1355,06
Churchill III 5710,2980428359,01%1771,12
SFAC 105 81886,3284726854,48%1949,67
VK 16.02 Leopard519,0614425042,40%41,26
Object 2579886,9240624647,15%639,57
IS-38896,2151124250,41%881,34
IS7720,3044821347,89%877,69
T1 Cunningham158,4513221248,58%155,36
DZT-159 92071,3489420155,72%1902,16
Taschenratte111695,7874918338,80%745,09
StuG III Ausf. G5298,8119918146,96%522,00
E 65 Zwilling 82005,45107616261,73%2180,02
KV-856492,5134316041,88%648,90
AMX 12 t6197,3341415347,06%316,21
SU-130PM 81764,6687915256,58%1937,89
SU-85B4225,3420015153,64%496,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.429,3714414544,14%38,39
SU-1006554,3641913850,72%855,91
T25/27766,1646913447,01%962,74
Leopard Prototyp A91368,7770913145,04%1127,83
Jagdpanzer E 90 92415,9089212150,41%2244,28
Centurion Mk. 7/191437,6474312049,17%1290,72
M8A14207,0919011844,92%346,23
Ares 8591861,7391611757,26%1913,63
Maus101685,6878311647,41%1106,28
Leichttraktor117,256811246,43%51,55
T2971034,3466610950,46%1311,48
G.W. Panther7844,2061110849,07%1004,85
M18 Hellcat6429,6932510846,30%582,76
Leopard 1102253,5781110752,34%1795,35
SU-855398,8330810650,94%852,74
FV3046521,1633710650,94%790,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison3107,4910810545,71%170,08
M10 Wolverine5333,0425810451,92%651,34
T110E5102476,9481910442,31%1823,55
Conqueror91726,0488710263,73%1744,52
Spähpanzer Ru 2519858,2171410048,00%1220,23
Hummel6564,693339845,92%674,42
E 5091956,548799755,67%1973,50
212A91232,987389554,74%1045,81
SU-1527774,964969156,04%1002,77
T376607,436528850,00%1731,68
HWK 128844,857708752,87%1449,31
WZ-111 model 6 81825,5310168759,77%2046,55
Crusader6269,694308551,76%665,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)325,17928346,99%55,73
Vz. 64 Blesk8973,247808350,60%1713,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8408,723998242,68%497,12
LHMTV8499,656768050,00%810,31
GSR 3301 Setter7502,936648046,25%1060,82
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9818,188397958,23%1203,37
AMX ELC bis5138,964007755,84%333,70
G.W. Tiger (P)8949,315867748,05%1033,96
KV-15434,343377661,84%902,40
Škoda T 177804,447627546,67%1806,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92209,398617256,94%2119,56
CS-5991982,439907064,29%2098,94
BZ-6892215,979887058,57%2294,94
M10392033,189626861,76%2254,14
Škoda T 5091906,078656750,75%1779,31
Type T-345414,374486753,73%1110,69
Ares 7581515,899046650,00%1947,25
Churchill VII6993,778056569,23%2065,67
T54E191629,897876549,23%1454,58
BT-2283,031856446,88%201,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7743,756166353,97%960,54
LPT-67 Šelma91105,027476246,77%1507,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68713,767026254,84%1242,77
Centurion Mk. I81081,107015949,15%1446,24
AMX M4 mle. 4571270,468135957,63%1859,37
T3281388,297555839,66%1377,72
M46 Patton92276,2610265865,52%2757,66
Jagdpanzer IV6824,264985738,60%1336,36
UDES 0381597,697615554,55%1761,46
59-166395,605275552,73%1075,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5514,714535554,55%1419,92
SU-14-281121,547095450,00%1114,56
BT-7478,512345343,40%44,40
Cromwell6446,024735350,94%771,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91876,988605255,77%2186,39
BZ-16681594,428745255,77%1989,58
Manticore101367,378685257,69%1749,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza92252,299805156,86%2231,43
Comet7729,656705152,94%1112,73
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792130,848945149,02%1911,21
FV230 Canopener102213,828445145,10%1508,19
ARL 446637,065045050,00%1039,44
AMX 50 12092037,627915046,00%1839,30
CS-5381258,926425040,00%1348,55
SMV CC-6781533,528185050,00%1693,33
Indien-Panzer8840,926805056,00%996,94
Panhard AMD 178B6414,924685048,00%1070,17
T3092284,9410074969,39%2139,78
Black Prince7958,197514850,00%1303,93
T-34-85 Rudy 6505,134494854,17%788,08
Type 5 Heavy102724,099044746,81%2097,42
Bishop5349,453024759,57%706,30
Strv 103B102485,917914656,52%1954,87
FV227 Conceiver81727,769364658,70%2060,24
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81934,399464660,87%2090,35
Object 590 92421,488814641,30%2295,24
Sentinelle 92192,3010384669,57%2162,63
Type 4 Chi-To6543,135264557,78%1065,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6506,603144535,56%718,92
T-4481722,028734450,00%2543,79
Strv 103-092221,147874452,27%1895,43
M24 Chaffee5190,754554452,27%508,58
Hotchkiss EBR7697,456624447,73%1604,55
AMX 50 10081363,938134367,44%1637,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu5342,003434257,14%811,40
Prototipo Standard B92178,669934163,41%2307,52
T1 Heavy5459,614584151,22%923,96
VK 30.02 (D)7654,615514153,66%1013,50
Tortoise92333,598764143,90%1824,93
T6981591,188604052,50%2027,30
T-345373,053343941,03%855,69
Panther II81501,908083951,28%2039,88
FV601 Saladin81625,449213948,72%2341,21
Leo71275,719193865,79%2483,19
M5 Stuart4170,393153852,63%347,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5223,112133834,21%210,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81818,848403857,89%2060,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101121,926403834,21%939,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7849,516423745,95%1273,53
P.43 bis61004,686903743,24%1908,01
BZ-5871789,5910933762,16%2794,20
T28 Prototype81358,467473748,65%1526,33
T2071316,698993669,44%2019,69
M26 Pershing81571,039153663,89%2153,78
Charioteer81683,977953655,56%1932,90
FV229 Contender91936,009613658,33%1772,97
Konštrukta T-34/10071293,007643542,86%2067,88
AMX 50 Foch92583,0610473562,86%2543,84
S-517872,247393458,82%987,31
AMX 404205,122543467,65%809,58
UDES 14 Alt 581528,888943464,71%2082,60
Grille 15102434,737403345,45%1776,62
P.44 Pantera82097,759973256,25%3195,07
M5A1 Stuart4119,562273221,88%138,97
LTG71021,668653259,38%2365,18
M3 Stuart353,871373138,71%1,71
CS-447960,327243154,84%1553,80
Semovente M43 Bassotto61078,136473138,71%1745,74
MT-256574,168273164,52%2255,79
Mäuschen91535,947833154,84%1340,36
FV224 Chopper71445,329413158,06%1870,67
T-5492422,079433043,33%2631,40
Emil I81616,109092955,17%1920,28
40TP Habicha6643,725672962,07%1230,23
Sturmpanzer II4107,591122941,38%97,85
T675163,592032951,72%206,15
Challenger71489,559182972,41%2333,36
Jagdpanther71310,258002860,71%1927,50
M48A5 Patton101883,307812755,56%1407,47
TS-54 8991,787382748,15%829,16
TVP VTU Koncept81766,238312642,31%2526,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3103,651762665,38%346,01
Churchill I5423,685212556,00%868,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7988,246282552,00%1465,66
SU-86690,525682564,00%958,05
Marder 38T4172,632092445,83%222,60
AMX AC mle. 4882470,7511452466,67%3721,98
Matilda4313,744012347,83%799,46
Škoda T 2561176,748712360,87%2820,14
Caernarvon8987,787022347,83%1029,55
SMV CC-5671461,739922272,73%2539,24
FSV Scheme A71763,0011892263,64%3445,56
Leox 92005,238432250,00%1762,34
P.43 ter71392,769962161,90%2717,66
T-34-856428,054042138,10%514,02
Valentine3487,294412142,86%1988,24
BDR G1 B5688,336282152,38%1484,37
ISU-1528337,333182138,10%57,74
T57 Heavy102528,058552147,62%1777,73
AMX M4 mle. 5191977,1410562176,19%1998,74
A-205104,203312045,00%134,70
M415409,053952045,00%481,09
T56 GMC396,751372055,00%189,91
AT 771680,2510382065,00%2673,26
Sturer Emil71206,807472070,00%1804,83
VK 100.01 (P)8997,508572060,00%1172,85
Object 43091524,557722045,00%1162,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81167,258072050,00%1361,08
T-463133,051881947,37%410,43
Sexton II3145,471531947,37%424,59
Type 95 Heavy4319,263771957,89%1003,98
SU-76M4125,471531963,16%296,57
T2881777,428981957,89%2040,79
B14292,723321850,00%737,07
Panther71528,679951861,11%3039,39
Lorraine 39L AM3110,671481850,00%222,38
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505276,782351855,56%476,34
BZ-75101582,946441838,89%927,80
Birch Gun4295,613391855,56%1029,16
Pz.Kpfw. II218,18931752,94%111,03
AT 1581321,356831735,29%1268,14
AMX AC mle. 4671255,827391741,18%1863,53
Type 5861206,258171656,25%2697,72
Grille5162,311351637,50%58,16
Covenanter5281,884741675,00%1049,36
ARL V3961550,888441650,00%3791,90
FV4004 Conway91843,447401643,75%1519,18
M446573,885691656,25%941,16
M3 Lee4126,871801533,33%191,45
T-437878,405961533,33%1438,95
Object 261101421,077811546,67%1007,65
Strv S1 81452,606771546,67%1663,12
Ikv 1035189,502151457,14%348,95
O-I Experimental5443,364361457,14%791,01
VK 30.01 (P)6306,793171442,86%260,75
WZ-131G FT61373,867291450,00%3054,54
T25 AT71528,438361450,00%2226,71
AT 861577,2111301471,43%4042,38
Strv 7461147,777181346,15%2182,14
WZ-1317483,085341330,77%815,06
B.U.G.I.61049,157421346,15%1849,34
CS-63102716,859771353,85%2611,21
Valentine AT4185,771871369,23%542,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C391,002811353,85%304,16
Staghound Mk. III61255,628081353,85%2606,65
P.4351086,258051250,00%4632,23
25TP KSUST II5296,922841241,67%459,20
T-60289,252561283,33%402,62
T34 B 8712,675571241,67%583,08
T803111713,678201250,00%1017,65
M2 Medium Tank3177,451461118,18%468,01
D23238,202391050,00%922,48
M374292,403141070,00%1074,82
O-I61019,606301040,00%1668,99
Marder II3136,601861040,00%179,73
Cruiser Mk. II2130,401801050,00%410,11
AMX M4 mle. 54102424,3010011060,00%2063,04
ELC EVEN 90 8540,605771040,00%736,79
Type 1 Chi-He4212,11198944,44%433,65
DS PZInż51162,67779944,44%3423,64
Cruiser Mk. I1127,78118933,33%429,72
FV215b 101114,00703977,78%756,73
Nashorn6762,33630977,78%1329,37
VK 30.02 (M)61603,891107966,67%4363,44
AEC Armoured Car5682,89443933,33%1334,27
Strv 81 81468,67915966,67%1980,36
Super Hellcat 7987,56678955,56%1529,24
M66281,25295850,00%239,83
Type 71101244,88496812,50%541,29
KV-26420,50372825,00%463,39
E 50 Ausf. M102227,13872850,00%1855,85
KV-1S6879,38644825,00%1708,14
Spähpanzer SP I C71222,631022875,00%2735,09
121B 10640,13462837,50%191,64
T-28441,4398728,57%0,00
M2 Light250,29182728,57%1,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B2102,43162757,14%343,78
M36 Jackson61224,29904771,43%2832,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 102594,001109785,71%1709,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4246,71381785,71%909,80
VK 28.016887,00880771,43%3237,43
Archer5196,86298742,86%198,44
AMX 105 AM mle. 474176,43210742,86%350,22
LT vz. 383113,50140633,33%192,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6810,67466616,67%921,13
AT-1285,33132683,33%345,92
T3 HMC289,17114666,67%358,35
60TP Lewandowskiego10689,00452520,00%170,56
Cruiser Mk. III349,20131520,00%0,28
M1271026,80605520,00%1030,28
T-15061117,40744560,00%2093,09
T110E4102004,60873560,00%1426,56
Strv m/40L3182,75183450,00%458,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III365,50141475,00%262,76
Panzerjäger I2214,5013840,00%770,37
T-26242,00106450,00%82,06
60G FT51726,251124475,00%5834,66
Object 140102086,25787475,00%1516,14
L-60 268,00190475,00%369,00
LTP 370,25107450,00%141,52
King Tiger (Captured) 71397,7511674100,00%2184,47
AMX 13 57 7283,25421425,00%209,02
Strv m/4251004,00788366,67%3495,86
14TP4488,00488333,33%2104,37
Type 91 Heavy354,002193100,00%261,00
UDES 1692057,67891366,67%2499,77
Renault FT AC2184,001693100,00%803,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr263,00118333,33%0,00
FV4005 Stage II102141,67548333,33%1587,46
LTTB81219,001052366,67%2533,31
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81260,00814366,67%1608,77
T-127 3256,67293333,33%683,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,00138250,00%310,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II2112,50198250,00%376,53
Strv m/38262,00180250,00%87,13
Renault Otsu1147,00271250,00%541,07
Hotchkiss H35254,0087250,00%73,08
M7 Priest30,004520,00%0,00
Windhund 81741,50816250,00%1478,43
T-50-2 6467,00489250,00%998,10
T-45 2128,00234250,00%446,63
TBT 9790,00568250,00%470,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2102,00315250,00%300,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 244,006810,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS20,00951100,00%261,00
D1281,003341100,00%379,29
T1 HMC20,0001100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2142,008910,00%423,03
MS-1185,002341100,00%454,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101536,0010531100,00%1083,38
SDP 40 Zadymka5460,0024310,00%706,35
T4040,002810,00%0,00
MKA 2341,0021210,00%1147,18
T1E6 231,0010810,00%0,00
T78 6755,0041310,00%734,47
M10 RBFM 5103,0014110,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 345,001331100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-02
Left: 2025-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-02
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-06
Left: 2015-09-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-07
Left: 2015-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-12
Left: 2015-09-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-06
Left: 2018-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-16
Left: 2019-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-14
Left: 2019-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-14
Left: 2019-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-10