vephary

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237780112346
Ø Tier6,750,008,178,41
Victories1227551,62%00,00%5952,68%17650,87%
Defeats1125947,35%00,00%5044,64%16347,11%
Draws2441,03%00,00%32,68%72,02%
Battles survived860236,18%00,00%5145,54%14742,49%
Tanks destroyed216800,9100,00900,802310,67
Destruction ratio1,430,001,481,16
Tanks spotted204690,8600,001131,012880,83
Damage dealt869,990,001.115,351.069,88
Capture points325361,3700,003663,279632,78
Defense points214470,9000,00610,54870,25
Experience479,140,00479,53532,38
WN71130,910,001056,23876,56
WN81349,120,001270,571105,18
Total
Battles23778
Ø Tier6,75
Victories1227551,62%
Defeats1125947,35%
Draws2441,03%
Battles survived860236,18%
Tanks destroyed216800,91
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted204690,86
Damage dealt869,99
Capture points325361,37
Defense points214470,90
Experience479,14
WN71130,91
WN81349,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles112
Ø Tier8,17
Victories5952,68%
Defeats5044,64%
Draws32,68%
Battles survived5145,54%
Tanks destroyed900,80
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted1131,01
Damage dealt1.115,35
Capture points3663,27
Defense points610,54
Experience479,53
WN71056,23
WN81270,57
Past 30 days
Battles346
Ø Tier8,41
Victories17650,87%
Defeats16347,11%
Draws72,02%
Battles survived14742,49%
Tanks destroyed2310,67
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted2880,83
Damage dealt1.069,88
Capture points9632,78
Defense points870,25
Experience532,38
WN7876,56
WN81105,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.995,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience461,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt1.995,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience461,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1684,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,470,000,000,00
Capture points361,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1226,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience201,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories315,79%
Defeats1684,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted150,79
Damage dealt943,47
Capture points361,89
Defense points1226,42
Experience201,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points212,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience517,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats337,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed111,38
Destruction ratio3,67
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt942,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points212,63
Experience517,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience831,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt600,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience831,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt993,190,000,000,00
Capture points865,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience448,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws212,50%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted70,44
Damage dealt993,19
Capture points865,38
Defense points00,00
Experience448,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories6137,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10061,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4930,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,900,000,000,00
Capture points1911,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points920,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience316,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories6137,42%
Defeats10061,35%
Draws21,23%
Battles survived4930,06%
Tanks destroyed730,45
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1550,95
Damage dealt782,90
Capture points1911,17
Defense points920,56
Experience316,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience269,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted161,07
Damage dealt883,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience269,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (242)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 first prototype 81110,8861398253,05%1531,48
AMX 13 909915,5052667050,45%1466,52
T3 HMC2345,0437259059,83%2017,07
Jagdpanther71048,9850041850,96%1533,25
T-4481092,9451840253,98%1653,26
ST-I91406,5258738952,44%1295,81
FV380591318,6253035552,68%1338,60
T-5491398,5956533649,40%1444,37
FV20781200,5240933448,20%1664,90
KV-856644,2738932848,78%1070,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91729,1448032746,79%1466,83
T2971190,4956832654,29%1712,58
T-284354,4028829552,54%1126,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81566,7249228754,01%1748,73
IS-381356,0660328257,09%1747,18
ISU-15281221,9047128155,16%1259,62
SU-14-17900,6840027447,45%1431,35
T3091326,4562827346,89%1030,37
E 7591413,2760525850,78%1307,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8715,9547825650,78%1362,35
T28 Prototype81098,9050725251,98%1206,74
AMX Chasseur de chars 81078,0459225148,21%1431,01
IS-4101626,9454424247,11%1191,71
Sturer Emil71098,7965224252,48%1690,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101524,6753524042,92%1191,62
Type 6191222,3554123746,84%1101,07
Tiger II81184,0453823452,99%1440,90
KV-15444,8932623447,86%820,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5568,3242822654,42%1750,36
Spähpanzer SP I C7758,8252022450,89%1743,77
AMX 13 757714,4047822048,64%1631,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91476,0749922048,18%1564,05
KV-481165,5573722049,55%1408,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3159,7230420851,44%725,47
Object 43091297,6861220853,37%1167,76
SU-1006839,8542520249,01%1619,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7888,8039120152,24%1477,35
MS-11204,8323919957,29%1308,27
STA-18928,9850719752,79%1122,92
FV3046627,7333719053,16%1100,80
SU-14-281393,0652418652,15%1715,85
T328978,2254218355,19%1126,77
SU-100M171058,5463518251,65%1612,38
M18 Hellcat6820,9650717848,88%1641,72
LTTB8685,1751717755,93%1361,59
T-1091186,5864616949,70%1073,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage101502,1652616748,50%1258,98
M53/M5591082,1356416744,91%886,95
FCM 36 Pak 40 3438,5943516557,58%1552,78
M4A1 Sherman5421,3330916244,44%1010,39
212A91350,8464116052,50%1184,89
AMX 12 t6518,8658815853,16%1435,39
M24 Chaffee5407,2241615352,29%1623,61
M40/M4381221,3857314857,43%1402,70
HWK 128591,3154914841,89%841,97
Grille 15101539,7351414347,55%1070,77
Object 25791544,0367714355,24%1597,20
SU-15271052,6545314253,52%1602,52
T25/271027,8648814157,45%1738,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri7971,4149114052,86%1725,73
Jagdpanzer IV6732,0736713852,90%1360,61
Tiger I71025,8966213360,15%1514,32
Cromwell6699,9154813144,27%1454,85
GSR 3301 Setter7513,9651813145,04%1128,66
T-345457,6834313054,62%1274,47
LTG7696,1047313047,69%1591,91
T-54 ltwt.9767,5563112950,39%1027,18
IS7932,5153012849,22%1230,18
SU-130PM 81123,0255412749,61%1059,27
T376546,7043412650,79%1585,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4300,2625912355,28%806,26
M5A1 Stuart4363,5449212352,85%1457,22
SU-855509,6430311855,08%1169,93
M4A3E8 Sherman6560,2648511354,87%1135,90
Hotchkiss EBR7581,4751111349,56%1177,17
AT 77925,3348811250,00%1205,46
KV-371181,8967911045,45%1576,08
AT 86758,8460911052,73%1426,75
Crusader6391,8845110949,54%1225,73
VK 36.01 (H)6658,3551910751,40%1133,92
Panther7803,1650210655,66%1360,34
SU-86624,5832010655,66%822,50
MT-256428,5739910549,52%1412,10
VK 30.01 (D)6589,6245710342,72%1174,52
T-1506741,2745410053,00%1413,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5307,983089950,51%748,68
M3 Lee4259,802799855,10%900,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8684,914829853,06%1315,50
VK 30.02 (M)6675,943909641,67%1219,97
T-437831,855459255,43%1505,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5458,303639152,75%1262,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6670,243908949,44%1184,58
T2881078,756538951,69%1028,53
T207871,084568743,68%1280,80
AMX 13 105101163,265068647,67%1382,21
Marder II3223,922338455,95%651,54
S35 CA5716,425378453,57%1853,05
T-34-856854,705148366,27%2122,68
Type T-345362,023318346,99%851,80
Panhard AMD 178B6447,004148357,83%1353,36
StuG III Ausf. G5481,702908256,10%1060,66
Type 586643,884978144,44%1142,45
M127824,534477944,30%906,46
AT 25430,823527857,69%1083,09
T675486,693947861,54%1205,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7817,175097742,86%1084,27
T1 Heavy5595,715847648,68%1236,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5616,005447660,53%1629,47
T-100 LT10783,885357448,65%798,99
M66790,895657250,00%1329,78
VK 100.01 (P)8837,835537250,00%799,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5462,383487160,56%1513,86
Panther II81090,175027136,62%1278,55
Tiger (P)7956,567857157,75%1299,29
Type 4 Chi-To6732,974787050,00%1435,62
Bishop5562,113157058,57%1354,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4127,612346950,72%176,35
Nashorn6804,795706753,73%1415,35
Valentine AT4271,912226450,00%726,97
M5 Stuart4292,663916165,57%970,05
VK 28.016457,084276152,46%1346,50
AMX AC mle. 467926,285676149,18%1191,28
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5307,732616043,33%678,34
UDES 038834,154995950,85%776,17
Hummel6800,544635750,88%1186,22
Wespe3329,092105457,41%1281,56
VK 30.01 (H)5532,473505349,06%1346,01
Strv m/425468,714125149,02%1240,91
Strv 746636,555325145,10%1094,94
SU-54388,652635141,18%796,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4176,672615145,10%423,81
SU-122A5465,782795150,98%1149,79
T2 Medium Tank2135,081854852,08%624,68
Alecto4346,462774856,25%1040,56
AMX ELC bis5264,984544744,68%720,36
Type 1 Chi-He4372,933204647,83%1240,19
VK 30.01 (P)6745,204174645,65%1120,65
SU-85B4583,494254362,79%2033,46
M446702,004424339,53%956,10
T-463103,861514250,00%274,41
Ikv 1035439,623854261,90%1227,21
Grille5573,293094143,90%1237,46
60G FT5608,833364153,66%1234,74
ARL V396756,735604151,22%1397,34
SU-76M4395,633473873,68%1474,29
Birch Gun4308,842023844,74%1039,73
Covenanter5390,195373754,05%1513,13
E 100101110,386183751,35%677,56
Sexton II3191,061793652,78%709,71
Object 261101536,895873560,00%1371,04
Durchbruchswagen 24211,232453545,71%423,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5436,884273452,94%1504,60
O-Ni71131,557543351,52%1413,85
SU-76G FT4601,643723357,58%1500,55
Marder 38T4485,973803345,45%1316,96
M415395,683813148,39%517,12
LTP 3242,582543145,16%1116,20
A-205211,403143060,00%716,78
M2 Medium Tank3234,532253050,00%856,23
O-I6795,775993060,00%1627,13
T56 GMC3353,203033040,00%1352,42
Lago4303,593362944,83%821,82
AMX 404271,184202860,71%1145,44
M8A14384,365252882,14%1232,07
T1 Cunningham1126,222312733,33%606,86
SU-263227,562652751,85%571,13
Somua SAu 404383,634422755,56%1114,80
T-262109,961442661,54%512,94
Sav m/434373,843432548,00%1005,95
Sturmpanzer II4154,161212540,00%239,26
O-I Experimental5543,365032580,00%1116,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4194,924012560,00%669,15
P26/404399,213482445,83%972,07
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,831332458,33%332,37
BT-22108,001582356,52%419,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68378,595162254,55%550,21
T7 Combat Car 2135,412232259,09%704,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2241,762562161,90%1426,46
Type 97 Te-Ke 2190,523102147,62%971,88
AMX 105 AM mle. 474336,703022080,00%1238,79
Ikv 723302,682601947,37%957,46
Renault UE 573301,323701947,37%914,57
Type 97 Chi-Ha3280,833631872,22%1098,98
Lorraine 39L AM3233,181661735,29%566,35
Strv m/40L3262,002711643,75%845,08
Panzerjäger I2176,881351643,75%501,25
Type 95 Heavy4354,633301662,50%1256,60
SDP 44 Burza6858,064371650,00%1298,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3370,474921560,00%1827,84
M3 Stuart3186,433641471,43%810,45
M15/423309,383261353,85%988,58
Leichttraktor176,851201338,46%117,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3222,692261338,46%567,74
Comet7522,923211330,77%503,90
LT vz. 383239,332671275,00%989,80
ST vz. 394145,422311258,33%364,58
Cruiser Mk. II2165,752471258,33%740,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3349,452921154,55%1377,07
Object 140101418,365921145,45%1018,75
BT-74212,33296955,56%664,61
STB-1101245,50666837,50%803,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6536,13484850,00%666,78
AT-12194,50187837,50%695,57
Renault FT AC2303,50322837,50%1281,36
Renault FT163,4382728,57%104,36
Renault NC-31116,5759742,86%22,26
Pvlvv fm/422157,57191771,43%720,01
Cruiser Mk. I1185,71177742,86%897,82
WZ-131G FT6714,57402742,86%1134,82
Renault FT 75 BS2259,17218650,00%1724,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B2132,67225650,00%400,01
Type 91 Heavy3344,833526100,00%1450,11
AMX 383308,33474666,67%1357,91
Cruiser Mk. IV4280,50512650,00%827,51
BT-7 artillery 391,83146633,33%66,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1137,60139540,00%617,37
Strv m/382119,60235560,00%462,23
D12126,20204560,00%514,28
SU-182214,20271540,00%1479,44
StuG IV 5500,00392580,00%1297,57
Cruiser Mk. III3393,50704475,00%3027,67
T959600,75433450,00%272,90
T-45 298,50119425,00%199,84
Chi-Ni2175,005873100,00%997,09
M14/412136,003643100,00%537,20
Hotchkiss H352284,67413333,33%1427,81
P.435307,33258366,67%745,52
M2 Light2234,33457366,67%1072,70
Valentine3237,333233100,00%915,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr295,6787333,33%141,29
Valentine II 4272,336553100,00%985,04
Light Mk. VIC 2114,00217333,33%396,29
Fiat 3000114,001802100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352199,00260250,00%938,03
Renault Otsu1199,003152100,00%1058,30
Loyd Gun Carriage2250,00441250,00%1904,67
Kolohousenka171,003321100,00%354,54
Strv fm/211166,003511100,00%1127,38
O-Ho8386,0018310,00%109,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5538,006621100,00%1153,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,0011410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5888,007951100,00%2971,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-30
Left: 2019-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-23
Left: 2015-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-04
Left: 2016-04-27