uranecleM

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16982469149
Ø Tier6,598,008,838,87
Victories780645,97%125,00%3550,72%7147,65%
Defeats895852,75%375,00%3347,83%7651,01%
Draws2181,28%00,00%11,45%21,34%
Battles survived450526,53%125,00%1826,09%3724,83%
Tanks destroyed95500,5620,50520,751010,68
Destruction ratio0,770,671,020,90
Tanks spotted107590,6341,00550,801090,73
Damage dealt629,111.045,251.208,771.162,88
Capture points117210,6900,0020,0320,01
Defense points73230,4300,0000,00200,13
Experience450,78433,25719,59673,12
WN7692,44553,24896,29797,82
WN8746,43808,831119,561025,44
Total
Battles16982
Ø Tier6,59
Victories780645,97%
Defeats895852,75%
Draws2181,28%
Battles survived450526,53%
Tanks destroyed95500,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted107590,63
Damage dealt629,11
Capture points117210,69
Defense points73230,43
Experience450,78
WN7692,44
WN8746,43
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.045,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience433,25
WN7553,24
WN8808,83
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier8,83
Victories3550,72%
Defeats3347,83%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived1826,09%
Tanks destroyed520,75
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted550,80
Damage dealt1.208,77
Capture points20,03
Defense points00,00
Experience719,59
WN7896,29
WN81119,56
Past 30 days
Battles149
Ø Tier8,87
Victories7147,65%
Defeats7651,01%
Draws21,34%
Battles survived3724,83%
Tanks destroyed1010,68
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1090,73
Damage dealt1.162,88
Capture points20,01
Defense points200,13
Experience673,12
WN7797,82
WN81025,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt18,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience16,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt18,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience16,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt98,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points275,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience294,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt98,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points275,40
Experience294,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1290010
Victories6449,61%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Defeats6348,84%00,00%00,00%880,00%
Draws21,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4031,01%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Tanks destroyed650,5000,0000,0070,70
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,88
Tanks spotted1120,8700,0000,00131,30
Damage dealt1.227,180,000,002.093,20
Capture points1010,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3993,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience695,290,000,00476,20
Total
Battles129
Victories6449,61%
Defeats6348,84%
Draws21,55%
Battles survived4031,01%
Tanks destroyed650,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1120,87
Damage dealt1.227,18
Capture points1010,78
Defense points3993,09
Experience695,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt2.093,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience476,20

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108004
Victories4743,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5954,63%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws21,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,6200,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,25
Tanks spotted400,3700,0000,0010,25
Damage dealt1.610,520,000,00905,75
Capture points250,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience717,970,000,00149,75
Total
Battles108
Victories4743,52%
Defeats5954,63%
Draws21,85%
Battles survived3633,33%
Tanks destroyed670,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted400,37
Damage dealt1.610,52
Capture points250,23
Defense points160,15
Experience717,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt905,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience149,75
Anzeigen

Tanks (414)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther7671,5652139947,62%713,18
T297733,3751538348,04%778,94
Grille5394,9124636348,76%784,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81094,2657733943,36%932,53
SU-1527647,7447128746,69%749,12
Cromwell6221,0924727044,81%205,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81011,4260926245,80%888,92
KV-37533,2332420743,00%456,63
ELC EVEN 90 8393,2356720343,84%569,89
Hummel6450,0225119842,42%475,48
SU-1006440,1730318042,78%540,21
VK 30.01 (P)6265,9127017053,53%299,89
T-1506366,0827817044,12%382,84
Type T-345214,7921816443,90%376,35
M75142,2020716249,38%329,59
SU-86578,4249915445,45%704,02
M66362,7828714341,26%313,45
59-166174,9230914350,35%315,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5181,9220814143,26%257,76
Crusader6119,1517814046,43%131,76
T1 Heavy5307,0326113944,60%406,33
Churchill VII6296,2830313846,38%321,01
Covenanter562,4014313743,07%33,80
T216179,3427713647,06%301,45
SU-855269,2723313351,88%503,45
FV215b (183) 101317,8756813337,59%713,89
KV-15348,3228513044,62%555,74
Grille 15101483,5056112839,06%794,06
Comet7354,4836412438,71%273,03
VK 36.01 (H)6830,1263611850,85%1470,86
BZT-70 101860,9774011842,37%989,57
StuG III Ausf. G5215,0819011643,97%267,31
M5 Stuart463,8321211458,77%170,89
Type 586312,7326311244,64%407,53
M24 Chaffee5109,7522410944,95%140,38
AMX 13 57 7609,5764410946,79%1071,75
Lorraine 40 t 81032,4865010646,23%1112,25
Prototipo Standard B91312,0667510040,00%1001,76
Carro d'assalto P.887985,6373210049,00%1345,40
M5A1 Stuart441,201419938,38%0,00
Churchill I5239,942629551,58%358,33
IS-38882,886159343,01%809,55
T-34-856414,993909245,65%610,61
IS-2-II8922,026499146,15%915,40
T-284104,241619046,67%112,67
UDES 0381019,405779046,67%899,20
Pz.Sfl. IVb4150,131549047,78%306,83
T698676,446568961,80%812,05
Type 5 Ke-Ho4143,781958848,86%305,99
T26E5 Patriot 8732,096198844,32%661,62
Coccodrillo 101598,077088745,98%986,02
Mäuschen91311,947088742,53%1025,21
T54E19984,336038640,70%640,39
IS-3-II91332,777538446,43%1047,44
SU-85B4122,281498246,34%95,56
KV-1S6338,392708245,12%383,98
Dicker Max 6678,804968250,00%1095,18
ARL 446505,634348042,50%647,70
Sturer Emil7754,735088041,25%810,59
Somua SM 81104,846797950,63%984,70
IS-27814,165457733,77%832,62
T28 Prototype8791,265117738,96%596,70
T-5491162,637617651,32%1143,90
Bisonte C45 8955,037337553,33%925,03
T-345153,472107447,30%197,84
VK 100.01 (P)81059,727557451,35%1131,37
Strv 103B101621,225347331,51%874,76
P.44 Pantera8938,886177240,28%955,74
Centurion Mk. I8681,256267250,00%728,03
G.W. Tiger (P)8824,036357251,39%808,24
T71 DA7311,733217147,89%452,18
T25/27774,486056957,97%1036,79
T57 Heavy101666,386446933,33%1000,07
Char Mle. 75 9771,645126927,54%761,55
M2 Light262,971306838,24%1,22
AMX 50 1008921,546246841,18%784,51
M127601,765956852,94%661,25
SU-14-17572,125516646,97%617,99
WZ-1317172,262876536,92%44,08
T-50558,221886547,69%80,42
M26 Pershing8673,866296450,00%687,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81115,566996448,44%1148,04
Škoda T 256680,086146353,97%1323,60
T-46390,351416342,86%140,38
T-80489,211956342,86%89,41
SU-130PM 81108,606086350,79%944,66
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6739,636646355,56%1347,90
Škoda T 27 8713,175036341,27%618,48
M415240,672186140,98%154,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 518869,036576149,18%867,04
Strv 103-091463,006986051,67%1239,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101371,686756053,33%932,35
WZ-114 91001,686296043,33%738,33
T675240,642365937,29%265,22
BZ-176 81057,696845937,29%714,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4168,501765853,45%313,28
Panther II8911,726575848,28%1019,49
Birch Gun4150,901555848,28%363,79
M446417,424655752,63%594,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4115,821935657,14%235,53
Škoda T 245211,332085540,00%340,68
Black Prince7557,604615547,27%553,99
AMX ELC bis5136,452365337,74%165,67
MT-256314,494385345,28%760,65
Object 70591258,376955236,54%907,03
Super Hellcat 7735,315645251,92%971,83
T3091205,246145150,98%840,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8512,846175147,06%795,75
GSOR 1008 81364,376585141,18%1309,58
Tiger I7706,546975062,00%872,65
AMX M4 mle. 4571014,207815064,00%1578,15
M3 Lee4164,942014946,94%438,10
P.43 ter7637,565374850,00%840,59
Jagdpanther7324,172444833,33%128,20
O-Ni7961,606704839,58%1012,70
Škoda T 56 81003,316404847,92%821,77
M8A14153,601954761,70%323,96
M18 Hellcat6495,494144742,55%646,64
AMX 12 t6488,594944645,65%1226,37
Cruiser Mk. IV453,591074445,45%49,33
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6878,776414450,00%1795,28
122 TM 81082,397584456,82%1185,94
Matilda4146,422064351,16%228,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 507674,426824362,79%845,64
IS7763,365854250,00%872,84
AMX 13 757600,556294261,90%1336,34
ISU-1528779,024964240,48%517,16
KV-26757,105894245,24%1182,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7605,265954245,24%708,35
O-I6694,445384143,90%1089,49
Vz. 44-17673,706254055,00%804,83
Vz. 64 Blesk8602,486324047,50%914,87
AMX 40467,871493948,72%92,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7664,085203946,15%772,65
M10391635,058923958,97%1651,29
T110E4101722,976093831,58%953,69
Jagdpanzer E 90 91371,377093852,63%983,31
Tiger (P)7565,685153743,24%507,19
FV230 Canopener101419,437813745,95%858,84
ST vz. 394193,832363647,22%470,87
P.43 bis6684,585313638,89%1067,31
S-517546,674173630,56%381,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6783,255343647,22%1366,30
Vz. 60S Dravec 101663,258263647,22%1010,74
Hotchkiss EBR7267,784543641,67%322,45
Churchill III 5193,783423650,00%218,72
Charioteer81058,407193562,86%1172,45
Object 283 9994,296743548,57%831,54
M3 Stuart360,091303432,35%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha332,881043441,18%6,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6535,324923450,00%621,93
Tiger II81120,248003452,94%1227,33
SU-76M4131,001233432,35%94,68
E 7591781,749223458,82%1647,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A382,381333441,18%12,26
Panhard AMD 178B6283,094143441,18%576,22
Panther7625,916023354,55%851,94
P.435337,123463333,33%642,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91385,646413351,52%1037,99
IS-M8823,096893354,55%843,72
Ares 859997,335963339,39%643,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6407,064853336,36%1082,42
Strv S1 81241,156503345,45%1178,88
GSR 3301 Setter7317,975683339,39%502,45
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481164,067653256,25%1190,15
Cruiser Mk. III360,28923231,25%11,87
Löwe 81091,227013237,50%978,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8828,917343256,25%913,67
D2379,391563154,84%156,95
Sexton II372,421343161,29%233,38
M2 Medium Tank382,551403145,16%87,95
T-437527,455413145,16%619,24
SU-26397,651143141,94%38,55
SU-100M17796,066033154,84%1039,31
T499954,617373158,06%1392,44
LTG7430,585573148,39%750,12
Semovente M43 Bassotto6515,973913033,33%528,96
M-II-Y7774,006523070,00%1001,84
Object 703 Version II 81002,576933046,67%878,82
T-448700,316132944,83%767,51
Chrysler K 8899,767332955,17%938,90
Leo7649,325622839,29%738,27
45TP Habicha7683,074792825,00%614,97
T-26248,821592853,57%116,19
E 100101648,937052835,71%1043,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 8766,645782832,14%680,66
Challenger7545,114722839,29%483,02
SARL 424151,931632839,29%227,25
Char Futur 4 91435,217632857,14%1216,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,67992748,15%79,29
40TP Habicha6484,305052762,96%862,59
KV-856263,002802755,56%307,79
SU-54132,701812744,44%118,15
O-Ho81399,897422740,74%1429,44
BZ-587734,116442751,85%749,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III332,311012642,31%14,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191297,087342642,31%1135,73
Kame 91563,046872630,77%1236,11
Lago4208,682392544,00%450,84
IS-7101823,688582556,00%1330,55
Ares 7581148,687502552,00%1259,82
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91189,004452516,00%707,37
XM57 81521,168432560,00%1434,89
AT 86571,585672454,17%939,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3218,463172433,33%890,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591103,887082445,83%925,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)213,88462425,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer IV6231,222302339,13%131,47
TVP VTU Koncept8878,526902360,87%1102,32
Ikv 1035293,133362356,52%608,54
Marder II3149,431572352,17%322,20
Bishop5199,872182334,78%168,00
Achilles6395,833882339,13%434,32
Sav m/434232,911992240,91%361,08
M46 Patton9981,006712245,45%729,81
BZ-16681278,147172236,36%1405,12
Pawlack Tank6617,916302259,09%882,93
Strv 746512,143832133,33%697,67
Type 98 Ke-Ni388,381402147,62%168,45
ST-II101578,246262128,57%826,77
FV201 (A45) 7658,575502133,33%700,31
M40/M438759,454922025,00%522,35
T71 CMCD7572,957532070,00%1366,65
Forest Spirit 8922,355102045,00%664,89
CS-52 LIS 8748,805472040,00%544,42
Type 64 6381,305142045,00%823,17
TNH 105/10008599,005601942,11%438,32
T110E5101615,536871931,58%1082,27
Tiger-Maus 91297,957381947,37%1015,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6304,474091936,84%501,16
M-IV-Y 8695,846681963,16%733,64
Caliban 8594,685911947,37%459,47
Renault Otsu129,00831844,44%24,22
Strv m/425332,283871855,56%756,81
T3281265,728491861,11%1382,89
T-703109,391861850,00%245,85
14TP4155,412521747,06%364,78
AMX AC mle. 4671029,887031758,82%1481,42
A-436494,654891747,06%784,15
M60 101243,005291729,41%697,29
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91680,767091747,06%1215,78
Bofors Tornvagn 8871,185281723,53%668,38
Projet Louis 9834,886761747,06%932,44
25TP KSUST II5168,003241650,00%216,01
O-I Experimental5714,505371631,25%1291,41
Ferdinand8962,945991637,50%725,63
FV3046527,634241643,75%816,03
T-60253,251061637,50%0,15
Panhard EBR 909580,567951662,50%846,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5116,872201540,00%38,17
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505225,872621546,67%309,12
Škoda T 177299,135211560,00%504,52
Wespe30,00541533,33%0,00
SU-2-122 5486,803961533,33%881,53
AMBT 81045,475271526,67%771,64
AT 25421,364051450,00%838,99
SU-122A5331,143671457,14%687,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6888,793041414,29%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101949,437691442,86%1345,37
Tortoise91690,217141442,86%1239,32
StuG IV 5354,793511442,86%658,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81338,717411442,86%1202,16
T207480,924401330,77%419,20
Caernarvon8970,547721353,85%986,37
SMV CC-5671100,317851361,54%1681,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E351,461181338,46%0,00
Somua SAu 404252,082751361,54%646,32
Somua S353136,772321353,85%246,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8375,855551353,85%525,77
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91716,086851323,08%1095,76
Predatore 91065,317311353,85%765,66
P26/404379,423511250,00%964,00
VK 30.01 (H)5537,174801258,33%1353,27
AT 771052,256681241,67%1220,47
TL-7 91340,336741233,33%1068,81
MKA 2205,173791250,00%635,76
Type 95 Ha-Go2115,451771154,55%398,77
Pz.Kpfw. II250,181151127,27%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B249,45791127,27%0,23
Ikv 72361,001031145,45%62,34
Leichttraktor169,361311172,73%334,76
T-50-2 6181,823661145,45%257,92
LT-432 8292,645891145,45%314,09
D1234,90801030,00%0,00
SU-182189,201831070,00%1238,66
AMX 38353,901721040,00%1,51
Nashorn6823,405781070,00%1349,82
Object 140101508,806791040,00%947,54
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81228,208541090,00%1177,63
Object 752 91006,306211030,00%483,25
AAT60 81047,907181060,00%1155,84
FV4202 8816,607441060,00%1078,30
OCP Peacekeeper 91920,9010591090,00%1645,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II253,22120955,56%140,15
T1 HMC257,67105955,56%208,26
CC-46 Pancernik 91257,56475922,22%782,51
ARL V396266,00281933,33%171,31
A-447587,67661966,67%899,71
KV-1 shielded 5616,67808977,78%1264,30
T-103 8775,00505944,44%564,91
T28 Concept 7776,67497933,33%897,64
LT vz. 383133,75276862,50%506,78
B1423,38101812,50%0,00
Hotchkiss H35297,50137837,50%192,73
Semovente M415417,25330837,50%650,08
T3 HMC2148,75141850,00%548,57
Chi-To SP7474,38531862,50%446,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr268,2579837,50%21,81
SU-1018986,00693875,00%1059,09
Loyd Gun Carriage248,2589850,00%133,65
T-62A101615,25560825,00%1076,48
FV217 Badger101503,50699862,50%988,54
Object 2579523,50366812,50%188,62
FV224 Chopper71462,131094887,50%2313,75
M47 Iron Arnie 8777,63466812,50%590,37
M4-85 5362,38402825,00%495,96
Matilda LVT 4709,13837875,00%2076,40
Turtle Mk. I 81399,13709837,50%1333,22
T56 GMC3109,86125742,86%130,82
S35 CA5413,8621870,00%607,43
T18 HMC3163,43165742,86%598,93
KV-1SA 5597,43650757,14%1120,03
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8949,00475714,29%805,75
M6A2E1 8902,00731742,86%882,06
T-34-85M 6812,29520728,57%1051,95
Gonsalo 8947,71768757,14%929,90
Kirovets-1 81351,14914757,14%1437,69
Strv m/38292,50261666,67%391,52
Strv m/40L3144,33234650,00%352,44
MS-1115,50115650,00%77,53
Panzerjäger I2115,33166666,67%416,93
AT-12110,67117633,33%201,47
FCM 36290,00167666,67%385,57
K-91-PT 91349,17704650,00%1069,92
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81014,50508633,33%752,79
Škoda T 45 71385,17832650,00%1767,21
TBT 91818,50831650,00%1552,65
T26E3 Eagle 7 7766,33494616,67%778,51
Yong Bing 91929,17816633,33%1646,55
Renault FT155,20101540,00%52,01
M15/423486,80441540,00%1488,42
7TP294,60152580,00%344,65
Pvlvv fm/42225,00111540,00%43,08
WZ-131G FT61293,60828560,00%2343,32
Primo Victoria 8455,80388520,00%261,85
Lansen C 8915,8039250,00%699,86
Panther/M10 7425,20597560,00%572,63
LHMTV8236,80419520,00%106,22
TS-5 8905,60808580,00%934,11
43 M. Toldi III 3103,60174540,00%265,52
Fantôme 9892,40676560,00%716,55
Buryan 91479,6053850,00%977,71
Strv fm/21159,506040,00%54,81
T1 Cunningham138,006940,00%0,71
10TP3330,50286450,00%1182,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101812,25758450,00%1357,07
FV215b 101047,5033340,00%447,62
Type 95 Ji-Ro6240,75358450,00%223,92
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91298,00611425,00%871,85
GSOR the TANK 9517,25438450,00%309,93
E 77 92185,00873450,00%1908,47
T-832 81198,75773475,00%1200,37
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8851,2522940,00%559,27
Renault NC-31119,6757333,33%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3138,332673100,00%467,39
FCM 36 Pak 40 334,00134366,67%229,80
T34 81260,67796366,67%1268,55
VK 30.02 (D)71073,3311183100,00%1913,62
Renault G1576,33159333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs454,007330,00%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5788,33608366,67%2305,15
Pz.Kpfw. I214,67158366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 558817,00876366,67%681,98
Patton the Tank 91112,33766366,67%1142,31
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91810,0039630,00%1152,19
Toro 91581,00634333,33%2556,52
UDES 03 Alt 3 91506,33754366,67%1284,93
AMX ELC 901 6383,00441333,33%785,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6377,33586366,67%655,26
59-Patton 8608,67462333,33%497,04
112 81218,3310313100,00%1498,44
Fiat 30001117,50163250,00%433,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007531,50427250,00%641,90
Lorraine 39L AM3180,002442100,00%599,24
T2 Medium Tank229,0062250,00%82,83
Renault FT AC222,0096250,00%79,06
Mitsu 10851276,50833250,00%2201,00
White Dragon 8617,5030620,00%435,13
TS-54 82188,0013742100,00%2872,59
ISU-122-2 81239,008652100,00%1177,32
Stone Sentinel 8557,00763250,00%353,02
Type 63 8788,50608250,00%613,64
Rambo 91281,5037820,00%764,56
Lorraine 120 Alby 81997,50756250,00%1858,91
Kolohousenka170,004710,00%83,04
LT vz. 35273,008110,00%74,11
Renault FT 75 BS285,006610,00%222,82
4TP1148,003081100,00%725,04
Panzerwagen 39 337,0015310,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5142,0016110,00%0,00
Valentine AT480,001411100,00%261,00
AT 1581869,0014031100,00%2376,32
IS-6 81146,007201100,00%1119,11
Black Prince II 71611,0012091100,00%2531,07
Windhund 82029,0060010,00%2248,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2533,008901100,00%1680,76
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5967,008811100,00%2912,65
L-60 247,001511100,00%261,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 8841,008601100,00%733,71
M16/43 Sahariano 3423,0010041100,00%1477,57
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4280,0018010,00%476,31
GSOR 1010 FB 81058,009171100,00%1058,50
AE Phase I 91721,0038110,00%1087,63
Eclipse 92566,0014371100,00%3169,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-24
Left: 2021-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-08
Left: 2016-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-20
Left: 2019-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-28
Left: 2023-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-10
Left: 2023-09-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-20
Left: 2023-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-08
Left: 2016-03-20