tyrexraptor

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78111471278
Ø Tier7,7510,0010,009,96
Victories3693647,29%00,00%3245,07%13046,76%
Defeats4004151,26%4100,00%3447,89%13548,56%
Draws11341,45%00,00%57,04%134,68%
Battles survived2643733,85%00,00%3245,07%12043,17%
Tanks destroyed529960,6861,50570,802690,97
Destruction ratio1,031,501,461,70
Tanks spotted474440,6100,00100,14670,24
Damage dealt862,692.303,501.745,891.782,21
Capture points551770,7100,0000,00160,06
Defense points392020,5000,0010,01300,11
Experience491,64409,00644,35680,63
WN7794,111038,62789,77928,20
WN8872,721428,67934,851072,81
Total
Battles78111
Ø Tier7,75
Victories3693647,29%
Defeats4004151,26%
Draws11341,45%
Battles survived2643733,85%
Tanks destroyed529960,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted474440,61
Damage dealt862,69
Capture points551770,71
Defense points392020,50
Experience491,64
WN7794,11
WN8872,72
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.303,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience409,00
WN71038,62
WN81428,67
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3245,07%
Defeats3447,89%
Draws57,04%
Battles survived3245,07%
Tanks destroyed570,80
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted100,14
Damage dealt1.745,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,01
Experience644,35
WN7789,77
WN8934,85
Past 30 days
Battles278
Ø Tier9,96
Victories13046,76%
Defeats13548,56%
Draws134,68%
Battles survived12043,17%
Tanks destroyed2690,97
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted670,24
Damage dealt1.782,21
Capture points160,06
Defense points300,11
Experience680,63
WN7928,20
WN81072,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt735,900,000,000,00
Capture points561,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points662,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience398,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1034,48%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived931,03%
Tanks destroyed160,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted120,41
Damage dealt735,90
Capture points561,93
Defense points662,28
Experience398,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2369,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived721,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,270,000,000,00
Capture points60,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience250,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1030,30%
Defeats2369,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived721,21%
Tanks destroyed120,36
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted210,64
Damage dealt494,27
Capture points60,18
Defense points50,15
Experience250,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories2167,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,260,000,000,00
Capture points1063,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience468,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories2167,74%
Defeats929,03%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1548,39%
Tanks destroyed140,45
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted170,55
Damage dealt678,26
Capture points1063,42
Defense points210,68
Experience468,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles734000
Victories34947,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38552,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29940,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3900,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4180,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt932,070,000,000,00
Capture points11731,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points38965,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience585,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles734
Victories34947,55%
Defeats38552,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29940,74%
Tanks destroyed3900,53
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted4180,57
Damage dealt932,07
Capture points11731,60
Defense points38965,31
Experience585,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3347000
Victories126237,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats203360,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws521,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101130,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16880,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20670,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt964,010,000,000,00
Capture points54891,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points61571,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience495,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles3347
Victories126237,71%
Defeats203360,74%
Draws521,55%
Battles survived101130,21%
Tanks destroyed16880,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted20670,62
Damage dealt964,01
Capture points54891,64
Defense points61571,84
Experience495,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2127,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.429,550,000,000,00
Capture points70,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience594,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3342,86%
Defeats4457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2127,27%
Tanks destroyed330,43
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted210,27
Damage dealt1.429,55
Capture points70,09
Defense points350,45
Experience594,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (398)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81166,90577463447,67%1122,07
DBV-152 101770,36676350147,36%1049,37
AMX 13 57 GF 7587,46505288148,80%1037,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810975,40535271048,56%715,94
T-34-85M 6833,90545252252,38%1442,97
Tiger I7722,83430231547,95%797,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91453,18597221745,47%1082,25
Löwe 8813,61528208947,06%754,15
M54 Renegade 81119,54646198251,01%1119,62
SU-130PM 81192,02557186547,18%1101,92
M10 RBFM 5683,27527159453,83%1459,14
A-436491,70435145651,44%930,87
T71 DA7502,53450144947,00%850,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8715,39562129450,62%1208,28
Tiger II8753,52458124445,74%666,20
Prototipo Standard B91358,83573120446,35%1188,42
SU-1527524,95330112344,43%525,09
TVP T 50/51101427,40570104345,45%986,71
SU-1006458,07299100950,64%643,96
ELC EVEN 90 8601,1557299949,45%1080,33
AMX 13 909731,8444799445,57%915,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91023,6147786146,69%888,59
IS-38927,1649384348,99%958,33
T-448769,3050178048,08%918,04
T25/27399,1030869347,19%370,24
Leopard 1101499,3054467343,98%965,27
M18 Hellcat6374,2528159345,36%435,24
Grille 15101445,8655155542,70%829,71
Cromwell6513,7041555347,74%923,53
M66602,9542555249,46%835,68
K-91101271,1057253943,97%844,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101348,0048053551,40%835,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65101500,5465152645,82%1099,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 518611,8034250044,40%482,66
E 759931,5152948842,83%647,74
Object 43091236,0063045145,23%1014,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559799,6445444045,68%619,65
T-549818,1047143647,02%658,11
T-34-3 8792,2055942348,23%864,28
T-34-856324,8426640944,99%406,07
Object 277101301,9365240546,17%898,12
T-437581,3147840447,28%788,29
T25 AT7494,1730338743,67%430,24
SU-1018661,9343138344,39%528,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6471,6432937542,93%528,79
Object 430U101234,9656237343,16%830,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101192,3451236938,21%719,28
T-345205,7522334850,29%383,03
T297666,0843134050,00%680,01
M60 101344,6861833445,51%917,61
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4518,3452433051,21%1360,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8518,0850132843,29%689,19
Jagdpanther II8761,3542532746,48%595,30
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8779,7953232147,04%883,30
Panhard EBR 909745,2145031948,59%1000,81
M10 Wolverine5202,3420731848,43%268,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68673,9052330746,91%1167,36
Super Hellcat 7777,9248630745,60%1097,44
Jagdtiger91261,2155229344,03%900,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8985,8256129049,66%1041,43
Tiger 131 6637,2749728655,94%1043,55
KV-15388,4729027743,32%614,81
M24 Chaffee5231,1039127049,26%628,22
Object 26391208,1752926940,89%843,95
T499462,7841826643,98%433,32
Object 268 Version 4101258,3249225841,09%644,81
AMX 13 10510992,6449725337,15%912,69
T698872,1255324847,98%968,49
IS7626,6748424548,57%681,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10785,7360124443,03%680,55
Object 430 Version II9971,0256324250,41%848,56
60TP Lewandowskiego101581,7269224151,04%1139,02
SU-100M17471,3530323946,44%416,88
Hirschkäfer111402,5064323647,88%756,18
M2 Light232,2411123345,49%49,03
M75103,3820121552,56%206,86
UDES 0381008,7753521448,13%1018,54
T328849,4255721343,66%767,93
SU-855214,8219021146,92%292,75
ISU-1528972,5142620946,89%833,99
VK 36.01 (H)6308,0526620549,76%332,10
Object 4168681,6549620446,08%648,09
Vz. 71 Tesák10836,2960420136,32%656,62
Škoda T 256504,2539219643,88%814,73
E 100101121,2954219643,37%642,45
Ares 90101135,5365119345,08%636,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507480,2731618940,74%385,86
IS-7101178,0872117850,56%768,54
T21693,8226817651,14%131,85
T-1506556,2739617545,14%778,75
Object 14010984,4057117550,29%664,27
AMX 13 757459,6847716853,57%828,88
M36 Jackson6271,4623816648,80%268,86
Durendal 101432,4260416241,98%825,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8494,2738515843,04%686,99
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101283,1148115750,32%830,35
T376414,7248815747,13%953,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8992,6953315545,16%802,02
Object 452K 101348,9960715541,94%801,34
Char Futur 4 91331,6665615441,56%937,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5174,1621015247,37%248,89
O-Ni7746,5647715051,33%860,86
O-I6639,4647215050,67%1044,88
T1 Cunningham132,349614946,31%43,90
121B 101216,2453614747,62%818,08
A-447563,1441714652,74%775,92
AMX 12 t6401,5240914542,07%841,38
M5 Stuart441,0216314439,58%0,03
AMX 65 t8677,0646514241,55%535,83
Hotchkiss EBR7517,7450214049,29%990,61
StuG III Ausf. G5341,0130213946,76%617,13
M3 Stuart354,0312613553,33%126,72
Panhard EBR 10510639,7658713152,67%624,87
UDES 169987,2956412642,06%769,18
T-109863,6055212644,44%616,72
Jagdpanther7666,7246812546,40%730,84
VK 16.02 Leopard5323,3039312443,55%944,15
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505191,2419912333,33%123,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6463,2228412246,72%649,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4225,2827412245,90%685,90
O-I Experimental5524,0742612147,93%982,74
Strv 103-091089,4447512047,50%782,11
MT-256255,2231812047,50%571,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5311,0121911942,86%488,01
O-Ho8652,4647511548,70%533,06
AMX M4 mle. 457513,9338211244,64%480,85
Churchill I5231,6423011152,25%320,03
Strv 103B101109,5341611139,64%509,83
M1039748,5443711041,82%447,88
KV-37791,5848110850,93%958,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7505,8036810648,11%580,70
Ares 8591091,3664410540,95%770,35
Gryphon 101389,9069710546,67%819,88
Panhard AMD 178B6382,0544510454,81%1030,80
UDES 15/16101352,5272410256,86%995,08
T92 HMC101019,9645310247,06%738,49
Jagdpanzer IV6582,704679847,96%959,66
Crusader6211,423229844,90%436,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8864,796669848,98%862,24
P.44 Pantera8948,175779652,08%1103,69
AMX M4 mle. 5191198,006309441,49%856,98
AMX 50 B101304,806769253,26%892,30
Sherman III5303,892919053,33%716,48
IS-M8657,644639043,33%551,76
P.43 bis6558,203818739,08%931,35
Object 70491118,014608745,98%678,36
T54E19916,284268733,33%553,35
Sherman Firefly6520,793838647,67%824,71
Object 26110936,135538648,84%646,58
Sturer Emil7590,524138548,24%659,63
CS-538749,045568444,05%837,58
VK 28.016261,573028340,96%521,62
KV-137339,332878239,02%267,04
T1 Heavy5277,432538144,44%337,89
T288695,464808137,04%454,55
Type 97 Te-Ke 268,051287949,37%156,44
T404162,752187564,00%364,21
Churchill VII6184,241857431,08%26,19
T56 GMC3111,831657149,30%200,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.455,081767145,07%46,70
M8A14117,181517142,25%49,30
ARL 446468,733487041,43%577,39
T110E5101153,066887047,14%689,43
BDR G1 B5334,383956952,17%514,41
WZ-131G FT6509,463476847,06%710,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,94846735,82%1,07
T57 Heavy101098,094826744,78%595,66
53TP Markowskiego8790,464726536,92%598,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4100,421696459,38%218,09
T675165,501816443,75%135,08
Ho-Ri 3101274,605346341,27%614,51
T28 Concept 7621,583686248,39%673,46
Strv m/425246,952476050,00%512,03
AMX 50 1008934,705756048,33%951,67
P.43 ter7530,404245853,45%713,24
Bishop5254,692125839,66%329,36
M53/M559664,433885846,55%467,20
A-20532,261585743,86%51,86
Maus101397,827225747,37%860,22
LTG7678,755705657,14%1478,35
AE Phase I 91188,915925641,07%832,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101253,656635543,64%733,96
Comet7522,814105437,04%574,93
ARL V396495,463335444,44%717,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza9886,265015339,62%490,13
Covenanter5104,711765250,00%159,31
S35 CA5276,852275244,23%372,50
Strv 746519,254115150,98%897,24
Centurion Mk. 7/19628,206055150,98%415,34
113 Beijing Opera 10939,674905139,22%479,64
Ares 90 C111238,027985056,00%774,06
Type T-345247,982894948,98%512,80
CS-599843,435514951,02%661,99
Škoda T 245287,603694746,81%646,36
T9591007,624874738,30%546,69
AMX 105 AM mle. 474117,772464751,06%239,54
Conqueror9757,336524652,17%507,31
BT-7442,201024443,18%41,44
Matilda4109,021734445,45%71,77
Nashorn6450,073224443,18%525,45
Pz.Kpfw. VII101264,987804454,55%825,64
UDES 14 Alt 58958,406134351,16%1066,37
T-284100,931454242,86%61,67
CS-447702,885734254,76%954,71
Ho-Ri 191137,145934242,86%719,27
Object 268101222,384604235,71%545,34
59-166331,583714042,50%735,31
Alecto4197,182614047,50%371,96
VK 100.01 (P)8748,387004057,50%783,80
Škoda T 509824,774983938,46%470,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III378,621693953,85%151,36
TVP VTU Koncept8445,923903850,00%404,10
M48A5 Patton101211,376823847,37%804,07
Manticore10745,895423732,43%550,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4238,721983641,67%415,22
M3 Lee4204,671873638,89%551,46
M415226,502563661,11%322,72
T3 HMC265,061363650,00%105,46
AMX M4 mle. 54101191,536573658,33%793,03
B14135,802863551,43%218,79
Centurion Action X101212,976383542,86%769,19
StuG IV 5282,742103528,57%437,36
Leopard 120 Verbessert111320,386843450,00%772,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007309,242973333,33%171,45
BZ-1668678,914533333,33%440,30
KV-1S6271,972563342,42%227,18
M40/M438609,255153250,00%526,49
Object 70591273,946593234,38%871,18
Object 252U 81062,006303234,38%870,48
Vz. 55101131,944243135,48%556,96
FV4005 Stage II10695,745783148,39%332,65
M5A1 Stuart4234,102863053,33%785,95
TNH T Vz. 519852,605113043,33%524,91
25TP KSUST II5207,692352948,28%299,26
M127562,414862951,72%589,02
Panther7424,254262842,86%396,58
Type 578909,295702835,71%679,70
M446438,894162835,71%474,10
Renault NC-31111,85522729,63%0,00
BZ-6891090,006212737,04%666,12
AMX ELC bis5221,633502755,56%603,64
G.W. Tiger (P)8717,266112762,96%837,51
T 55A 91174,936942740,74%853,65
Progetto CC55 mod. 548799,775322634,62%586,82
Type 95 Heavy4106,962452661,54%285,59
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8570,354512638,46%370,71
Marder II3178,362162584,00%602,83
FV3046257,842462556,00%329,11
FV217 Badger101323,446272548,00%741,31
GSR 3301 Setter7329,324232540,00%449,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 254,161662532,00%0,70
LPT-67 Šelma9339,544462441,67%199,37
TOG II* 6419,043892437,50%423,35
Leichttraktor186,521062330,43%169,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3113,651572356,52%297,90
SU-76G FT4221,482472347,83%330,81
Cobra 91010,526502352,17%764,43
VK 30.02 (M)6442,735612268,18%831,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7254,912672227,27%192,17
Object 283 9884,234082240,91%589,70
CS-6310945,815972142,86%507,85
KV-48472,673642147,62%344,87
leKpz Borkenkäfer11665,716002138,10%439,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3256,852072045,00%716,33
Cruiser Mk. III351,701412050,00%75,58
AMX AC mle. 488553,354522040,00%319,72
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,853092040,00%771,45
Super Conqueror101008,156322045,00%541,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6424,705382065,00%1102,10
T-45 2133,101582035,00%391,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,952281947,37%552,73
P26/404180,372691947,37%305,16
E 509686,215201947,37%418,28
SU-122-549444,053811931,58%87,61
Fantôme 91138,685671936,84%808,64
ST vz. 394196,893181866,67%620,49
212A9464,502601827,78%119,10
STB-1101165,765101729,41%621,31
Kunze Panzer 91080,126111741,18%757,45
Lion 101104,945321729,41%615,97
SDP wz 66 Grom 8742,476141764,71%676,54
Lorraine 39L AM349,501071618,75%0,00
Sexton II387,131171643,75%137,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6693,566371662,50%1415,62
Grant4164,871531540,00%270,79
IS-2-II8557,804521540,00%348,38
FV227 Conceiver8530,737121580,00%529,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4414,733691566,67%1367,52
Vz. 64 Blesk8364,075151457,14%484,34
T-34-2G FT7421,073611457,14%441,25
Panther II8555,073061421,43%404,99
60G FT5177,771801323,08%88,79
FV230 Canopener101095,626361346,15%584,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5535,085421346,15%1236,84
BT-7 artillery 3158,082521338,46%368,86
Type 62 7879,337521258,33%1971,19
VK 30.01 (H)5421,334661241,67%856,98
T-46397,581361250,00%235,17
T-116 3264,832911258,33%1204,96
AMX 404106,362661154,55%262,33
Type 5 Ke-Ho4176,911811127,27%327,90
Carro d'assalto P.887657,183911136,36%608,31
LTP 3164,002791145,45%686,29
Valentine AT4104,502731070,00%278,38
KV-26254,002951030,00%123,49
AMX AC mle. 467310,403401050,00%237,18
GSOR the TANK 9972,606511050,00%822,78
T-50-2 6700,007041070,00%2071,67
MKA 280,701441030,00%26,83
Patton the Tank 9871,205671070,00%854,33
L-60 271,602251070,00%385,88
Tortoise9763,605361030,00%283,04
T1E6 223,90751010,00%0,94
ISU-122S 7957,803471050,00%1149,33
BT-2239,2293955,56%133,19
M4A1 Sherman5200,78147922,22%219,71
Centurion Mk. I8519,67342955,56%527,50
MTLS-1G14 3150,33237944,44%398,84
Type 1 Chi-He4198,50318862,50%559,89
Leo7608,00368825,00%711,88
WZ-1317456,75406837,50%654,19
Vz. 44-17751,88441825,00%626,86
Valentine3235,13176825,00%620,56
Somua SAu 404142,13305862,50%325,24
Loyd Gun Carriage225,3868850,00%89,05
KR-1111139,00539812,50%415,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,43117757,14%379,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,57137757,14%166,50
45TP Habicha7705,43450728,57%708,45
MS-1132,8687742,86%15,74
Type 91 Heavy371,43169728,57%0,02
M2 Medium Tank386,43154742,86%80,16
Renault UE 57385,71198757,14%154,15
Spähpanzer Ru 2519237,00338728,57%37,73
M4A1 Revalorisé 8378,14304742,86%198,43
D2393,00263666,67%307,98
Stuart I-IV3112,00226666,67%419,41
Panzerjäger I277,67114650,00%110,21
Caernarvon8586,67618650,00%496,78
Type 4 Heavy9275,33442650,00%128,11
M3G FT3150,50203666,67%437,39
G.W. Panther7606,33600650,00%608,79
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)219,8373633,33%0,00
FSV Scheme A7812,33728666,67%1255,04
T-34 with L-11 4243,17366633,33%566,76
T-34 shielded 5457,67490650,00%1170,35
Valentine II 4111,17274650,00%198,21
Renault FT 75 BS257,60128540,00%62,39
Marder 38T4157,8093520,00%124,07
Waffenträger auf E 100102275,80514520,00%1339,48
AMR 35 2167,0016350,00%592,83
LT-432 8135,20388520,00%0,00
T-29 3203,20280580,00%716,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6344,60479540,00%608,66
Renault FT125,7546425,00%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5388,75565475,00%1248,63
Pz.Kpfw. II275,001924100,00%310,34
TNH 105/10008241,00552475,00%261,00
Renault FT AC2113,009640,00%184,95
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6757,0036240,00%939,29
Tetrarch 20,004440,00%0,00
Strv m/382150,3312630,00%464,23
M22145,67225333,33%490,53
Renault Otsu181,331733100,00%366,78
Pvlvv fm/42242,678230,00%0,00
IS-27329,6725530,00%119,09
T-262114,00111333,33%322,02
Vz. 60S Dravec 101028,67516333,33%338,26
AT 77296,00501366,67%319,86
Convert. Medium Tank T3 376,67296366,67%226,80
KV-1SA 5145,67398366,67%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5414,00513366,67%1367,61
LHMTV877,67305366,67%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 329,67219366,67%261,00
Kolohousenka1133,5011220,00%448,48
LT vz. 383110,00207250,00%298,04
M15/423226,0015620,00%415,16
Cruiser Mk. I1151,00127250,00%623,40
AMX 383200,504372100,00%736,36
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2124,50361250,00%358,92
Cruiser Mk. II2129,00171250,00%434,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr221,5088250,00%78,28
FV229 Contender9124,0016520,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3155,00256250,00%191,04
Strv fm/211242,002871100,00%1562,23
Fiat 3000130,004710,00%0,00
LT vz. 35277,001501100,00%354,50
D1230,0011210,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha396,002251100,00%319,65
Sav m/434108,005610,00%10,65
T2 Medium Tank20,00771100,00%261,00
T-26G FT256,001511100,00%261,00
FCM 36297,0021610,00%182,69
Pawlack Tank6118,0015010,00%0,00
Valiant 5100,004531100,00%261,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8764,0031410,00%442,31
Churchill Crocodile 6274,0034510,00%102,77
Straussler V–4/40 3533,0041710,00%2282,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-16
Left: 2026-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-23
Left: 2025-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-28
Left: 2024-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-27
Left: 2024-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-07
Left: 2024-04-27