tyler84

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1250001871
Ø Tier6,860,008,838,11
Victories623649,89%00,00%1055,56%3853,52%
Defeats611548,92%00,00%738,89%3245,07%
Draws1491,19%00,00%15,56%11,41%
Battles survived334826,78%00,00%844,44%2636,62%
Tanks destroyed89030,7100,00150,83560,79
Destruction ratio0,970,001,501,24
Tanks spotted102540,8200,00140,78550,77
Damage dealt923,360,001.733,061.414,14
Capture points53590,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points54810,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience461,370,00576,83571,35
WN7975,830,001168,211094,73
WN81160,210,001698,721497,55
Total
Battles12500
Ø Tier6,86
Victories623649,89%
Defeats611548,92%
Draws1491,19%
Battles survived334826,78%
Tanks destroyed89030,71
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted102540,82
Damage dealt923,36
Capture points53590,43
Defense points54810,44
Experience461,37
WN7975,83
WN81160,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier8,83
Victories1055,56%
Defeats738,89%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed150,83
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted140,78
Damage dealt1.733,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience576,83
WN71168,21
WN81698,72
Past 30 days
Battles71
Ø Tier8,11
Victories3853,52%
Defeats3245,07%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived2636,62%
Tanks destroyed560,79
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted550,77
Damage dealt1.414,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience571,35
WN71094,73
WN81497,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.711,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience444,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1466,67%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed180,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted20,10
Damage dealt1.711,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience444,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.408,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience112,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.408,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience112,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,230,000,000,00
Capture points30,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points715,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience458,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories969,23%
Defeats430,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt570,23
Capture points30,23
Defense points715,46
Experience458,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories7048,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7351,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5437,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,110,000,000,00
Capture points3372,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5984,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience558,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories7048,95%
Defeats7351,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5437,76%
Tanks destroyed990,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted780,55
Damage dealt1.161,11
Capture points3372,36
Defense points5984,18
Experience558,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles287000
Victories10335,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17862,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7425,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2060,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,280,000,000,00
Capture points4081,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6892,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience326,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles287
Victories10335,89%
Defeats17862,02%
Draws62,09%
Battles survived7425,78%
Tanks destroyed1440,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2060,72
Damage dealt865,28
Capture points4081,42
Defense points6892,40
Experience326,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1020,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3979,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1020,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.719,590,000,000,00
Capture points340,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points651,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience398,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1020,41%
Defeats3979,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1020,41%
Tanks destroyed320,65
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted190,39
Damage dealt1.719,59
Capture points340,69
Defense points651,33
Experience398,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (145)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1091435,2651750848,03%1332,18
T-1506751,6442746755,89%1313,23
Bisonte C45 81245,6362841151,82%1283,61
Object 252U 81360,2956138452,08%1493,05
Object 43091486,8554537547,73%1315,52
IS-381387,0854036549,59%1648,59
T-34-85 Rudy 6720,4946635354,39%1294,35
IS-7101498,3554634247,95%1123,24
T-5491297,5355732550,46%1203,85
IS-2 7977,5049928658,04%1292,66
T-4481094,4053726352,47%1445,00
T-34-856659,7239425946,72%1267,74
KV-15528,7535625952,90%1121,45
M10 Wolverine5483,5833024855,24%1110,37
Object 274a 81100,6654723643,64%1208,99
IS7967,3345521649,54%1330,13
Object 430U101565,5553120448,04%1068,28
VK 30.01 (H)5474,1634720150,25%1146,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4456,4529119752,28%1214,08
Concept 1B 91550,0465819549,23%1118,77
Object 140101416,9053119343,01%945,98
M60 101345,3748019043,16%849,72
KV-1S6553,7436718552,97%966,13
M2 Medium Tank3352,2230018057,78%1384,74
Strv S1 81145,3943017946,93%1068,09
T2971091,7056216852,38%1319,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3195,5521716554,55%608,54
Škoda T 5091426,8769714546,21%1158,82
AE Phase I 91441,5459114546,21%1184,69
M10391319,3863414446,53%1110,50
KV-856645,3934714346,15%942,06
Object 25791563,1564914364,34%1601,99
M374287,4418513345,86%814,20
Škoda T 256658,0746713148,09%1114,91
SMV CC-567989,5062512658,73%1427,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6366,8145912253,28%916,15
T3281211,6956312148,76%1295,68
Cromwell B 6640,7840212046,67%1087,86
M4A3E8 Fury 6562,4140411746,15%977,90
Conqueror91316,3674311648,28%1043,26
Matilda4564,3635711154,05%1755,88
King Tiger (Captured) 7982,4549111043,64%1183,75
KV-37998,5153410545,71%1204,45
T-345354,383009950,51%851,39
T-505101,942069747,42%140,47
Durchbruchswagen 24201,442289344,09%344,46
Super Hellcat 7678,044659348,39%820,26
P.43 bis6681,144629253,26%1245,43
T-437799,705459152,75%1297,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4203,892288751,72%555,20
M415326,372448644,19%324,93
FV227 Conceiver8991,166028245,12%969,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3101,161547744,16%101,77
Lago4275,572657250,00%811,12
FV215b (183) 101248,105057244,44%708,84
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91470,826207243,06%1010,57
Object 277101832,636197157,75%1536,14
T-284229,122156848,53%569,05
SMV CC-6781167,876196858,82%1371,32
T-463127,621686544,62%344,85
Strv m/425392,713116346,03%928,45
FV224 Chopper71176,526846349,21%1335,97
Caernarvon81171,007526246,77%1163,08
Churchill III 5407,654515752,63%785,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6392,583105541,82%704,73
StuG III Ausf. G5392,482755455,56%840,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4254,602235341,51%577,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81117,025365259,62%1301,68
M7 Priest3153,571595145,10%252,75
Škoda T 245547,773564740,43%1433,95
Konštrukta T-34/1007799,245534650,00%1096,45
LT vz. 383381,362584542,22%1476,38
T404273,892314445,45%508,73
M4A1 Sherman5469,903044245,24%1033,16
P26/404539,152904143,90%1448,76
T1 Heavy5613,453494040,00%1013,61
Semovente M43 Bassotto6779,004233740,54%1040,51
T56 GMC3168,531803647,22%419,62
Churchill VII6657,175003545,71%1005,36
P.435494,625063450,00%1379,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5591,304743351,52%1512,30
T110E5101411,947493250,00%880,70
M3 Stuart375,771303145,16%79,27
M66812,944183141,94%1127,22
M15/423519,712663141,94%1589,62
Cromwell6752,675693053,33%1388,52
M18 Hellcat6774,625132951,72%1246,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8925,967612665,38%1768,63
Pz.Kpfw. II248,761162544,00%32,32
Churchill I5683,006522475,00%1722,79
T2 Medium Tank264,741162347,83%130,08
T-50-2 6447,733442240,91%1043,57
CS-52 LIS 8984,824732240,91%883,03
T25/27981,865652161,90%1410,30
LT vz. 352420,402552050,00%2290,13
Char Futur 4 91473,655982050,00%1169,06
Fantôme 91329,704822045,00%1286,93
Strv m/40L3201,892371942,11%557,83
Marder II3224,051861947,37%559,46
DS PZInż5437,004021850,00%902,22
Pvlvv fm/422150,441481637,50%399,74
T110E3101817,315951637,50%975,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B246,80881546,67%50,80
M2 Light245,791101428,57%0,36
Super Conqueror101531,777731361,54%1182,40
10TP3410,422621241,67%1539,93
T-26274,171201258,33%268,32
Cruiser Mk. III3156,672161275,00%795,89
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3350,183511145,45%981,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,90581030,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2131,67153966,67%665,88
Pawlack Tank6863,89623955,56%1344,39
121B 101093,89654966,67%783,99
T1 Cunningham145,2593825,00%4,73
Kolohousenka1423,86244757,14%2233,48
Ikv 723180,29134742,86%337,75
MS-1150,43106714,29%2,51
Panzerjäger I292,0088633,33%90,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8601,67320650,00%455,28
Stinger 101845,00433616,67%798,50
Strv m/382203,60344580,00%1107,06
Renault FT136,00111520,00%4,37
M14/412203,80232560,00%727,84
14TP4190,80222540,00%428,94
Renault NC-31143,001344100,00%261,00
7TP2516,75411450,00%2292,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102017,75618475,00%1598,20
Waffenträger auf E 10010589,50610450,00%232,80
Nergal 8806,75522475,00%791,53
Strv fm/211218,00346366,67%1445,13
Renault Otsu158,3396333,33%0,00
Renault FT AC247,3380333,33%0,00
L-60 2185,33472366,67%1086,15
Fiat 30001229,5018120,00%1293,58
4TP1144,003542100,00%825,22
T1 HMC211,5070250,00%106,25
TVP T 50/51101399,00425250,00%922,71
Leichttraktor1142,50188250,00%581,76
T-29 3178,009820,00%378,22
SDP wz 66 Grom 8506,5024020,00%188,95
AT-120,002710,00%0,00
Windhund 80,0018010,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 285,002121100,00%311,22
AMX ELC 901 6449,0029010,00%822,41
T-34-85M 6882,005381100,00%1304,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-04
Left: 2015-10-04