tripleh_81

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73580025199
Ø Tier7,930,009,689,47
Victories3804251,70%00,00%1248,00%9547,74%
Defeats3469147,15%00,00%1352,00%10251,26%
Draws8471,15%00,00%00,00%21,01%
Battles survived1971026,79%00,00%728,00%6331,66%
Tanks destroyed687300,9300,00230,921890,95
Destruction ratio1,280,001,281,39
Tanks spotted713020,9700,00120,48930,47
Damage dealt1.379,120,002.195,241.948,26
Capture points363860,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points172480,2300,0000,00190,10
Experience684,200,00713,76711,05
WN71189,870,001083,121060,55
WN81609,780,001696,481541,52
Total
Battles73580
Ø Tier7,93
Victories3804251,70%
Defeats3469147,15%
Draws8471,15%
Battles survived1971026,79%
Tanks destroyed687300,93
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted713020,97
Damage dealt1.379,12
Capture points363860,49
Defense points172480,23
Experience684,20
WN71189,87
WN81609,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier9,68
Victories1248,00%
Defeats1352,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed230,92
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted120,48
Damage dealt2.195,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience713,76
WN71083,12
WN81696,48
Past 30 days
Battles199
Ø Tier9,47
Victories9547,74%
Defeats10251,26%
Draws21,01%
Battles survived6331,66%
Tanks destroyed1890,95
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted930,47
Damage dealt1.948,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,10
Experience711,05
WN71060,55
WN81541,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories4239,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6258,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2725,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.631,160,000,000,00
Capture points320,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience631,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories4239,62%
Defeats6258,49%
Draws21,89%
Battles survived2725,47%
Tanks destroyed560,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted990,93
Damage dealt1.631,16
Capture points320,30
Defense points530,50
Experience631,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories2835,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4860,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2227,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,190,000,000,00
Capture points841,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1111,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience532,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories2835,44%
Defeats4860,76%
Draws33,80%
Battles survived2227,85%
Tanks destroyed480,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted570,72
Damage dealt1.000,19
Capture points841,06
Defense points1111,41
Experience532,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles368000
Victories19653,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17246,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12333,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2480,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4471,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.148,980,000,000,00
Capture points3520,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12383,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience846,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles368
Victories19653,26%
Defeats17246,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12333,42%
Tanks destroyed2480,67
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted4471,21
Damage dealt1.148,98
Capture points3520,96
Defense points12383,36
Experience846,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles456000
Victories19442,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25756,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13228,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2820,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4070,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt732,460,000,000,00
Capture points2710,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8081,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience469,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles456
Victories19442,54%
Defeats25756,36%
Draws51,10%
Battles survived13228,95%
Tanks destroyed2820,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted4070,89
Damage dealt732,46
Capture points2710,59
Defense points8081,77
Experience469,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,300,000,000,00
Capture points231,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience247,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed150,75
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted190,95
Damage dealt929,30
Capture points231,15
Defense points00,00
Experience247,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (498)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 102012,24657402148,37%1519,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81543,82760297351,56%1774,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81640,21718247049,39%1722,82
T3091916,95742220351,43%1723,54
FV4005 Stage II102170,69685205049,37%1771,97
T34 81074,59637162949,97%1201,00
KV-2 (R) 61082,06758107157,24%2021,88
T4991002,13683106849,72%1388,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3256,2249495260,61%1492,70
SU-15271199,3266594553,97%1758,37
T110E4102203,5272692448,27%1671,88
KV-1S6718,0266490760,09%1612,04
E 25 71115,3275286856,22%1753,90
Jagdpanzer E 100102133,1169483848,69%1615,51
Conqueror Gun Carriage101754,7364181749,57%1627,47
KV-26904,9370079455,16%1793,03
E 100102306,6978876451,83%1983,01
ISU-122-2 81625,8569568447,22%1670,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6774,1160668353,44%2144,43
O-I6789,8663767654,59%1447,99
M4461018,9067465057,54%2084,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181247,8264761950,40%1482,98
Object 252U Defender 81612,0788458455,31%1981,26
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81286,5972258151,12%1454,02
T-34-3 81195,5376554955,19%1581,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5663,7450354255,54%2003,10
S-5171013,0757453450,00%1304,56
Cobra 91771,7976352651,14%1647,72
Bisonte C45 81615,1784551754,55%1863,28
Object 261101714,2659149150,10%1717,56
M40/M4381234,7663347954,07%1379,77
M4A1 Revalorisé 81079,4966146645,49%1291,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81382,6975446150,98%1654,18
105 leFH18B2 5805,0560645657,24%1905,16
VK 30.01 (P)6384,7731343246,06%447,04
ELC EVEN 90 8665,4965538944,73%1235,55
M56 Scorpion 7924,5165338350,39%1339,10
T6 Medium4860,2359737861,11%2692,81
Cromwell6675,7866235858,38%1539,65
T-1506672,4753435750,98%1130,53
M1271094,7861835254,83%1608,37
Grille 15102228,2370535248,01%1779,71
Char Futur 4 91572,3364834945,56%1296,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591683,5170634857,76%2104,18
Hirschkäfer112355,7273534546,38%1543,04
PTZ-78112799,2482534047,06%1605,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3533,1683133873,08%1803,88
DBV-152 102298,3773133251,51%1581,58
Matilda4457,5347733157,10%1507,08
M53/M5591583,6663932855,49%1800,19
T-34-85M 61071,0481231961,44%2105,55
212A91525,7462131350,16%1427,03
T-1091639,7180431353,67%1669,56
T-5491265,5673330551,15%1351,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81481,9874930449,34%1721,12
FV380591780,4364130149,83%2050,86
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102062,8567730147,18%1480,35
SU-100Y 61009,1967630055,00%1778,78
50TP prototyp 81718,8189629558,64%2147,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4397,8457928259,22%1830,16
ISU-15281348,9564928147,33%1399,72
GSOR 1008 81729,8882228051,07%1981,50
WZ-113G FT102313,4871627850,72%1518,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65102094,2072027147,23%1757,47
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81468,8877027049,26%1725,36
FV20781272,1661226949,44%1636,21
VK 45.03 71224,1082626459,47%1818,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4512,2444225959,46%1513,37
SU-2-122 5682,6653725654,30%1778,92
Object 70491807,7971725548,63%1407,84
WZ-12091502,4682025457,87%1610,92
T57 Heavy101987,1769425143,43%1460,45
Type 62 7680,2970324753,44%1580,45
IS-3A 81274,0079724749,80%1441,22
SU-182266,5336124264,88%2091,62
Strv 103B102378,8873224149,79%1578,48
WZ-132-1101109,8358924042,08%1140,39
T-54 ltwt.9966,4469223848,74%1503,66
Charioteer81485,0776523354,51%1853,27
WZ-111 model 1-491629,1173022944,10%1501,32
E 5091762,8385322558,67%2028,89
Heavy Tank No. VI 6601,9551322052,73%948,98
T-44-100 81349,3087321861,01%2002,27
Object 268 Version V 102151,3466421748,85%1586,73
G.W. Tiger91590,6270321650,93%1542,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8488,6659621351,64%730,43
IS-381318,3279321154,98%1611,70
Object 268102433,0975320754,11%1850,97
T54E191360,8467120344,83%1137,40
M46 Patton KR 81122,6081120251,98%1482,47
G.W. Tiger (P)81414,4776820155,22%1779,98
King Tiger (Captured) 71255,6777719953,27%1809,80
Tiger (P)7715,7451019842,93%766,27
Object 140101595,7867319645,92%1253,70
KV-15388,6128619447,94%660,89
AMX 50 12091646,3779519259,90%1678,65
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81579,3283519156,54%1893,32
T-448984,5970918953,97%1297,15
T92 HMC101558,1063818855,32%1590,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101644,8960218839,36%1460,14
T376353,1147418653,76%843,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81013,9366818448,37%1108,40
Type 4 Heavy91381,9173818254,95%1256,65
Object 703 Version II 81501,3289918257,69%1687,94
Caliban 81264,1571518257,14%1469,00
Strv 103-091950,6080618156,91%1786,64
T26E5 Patriot 81436,1290317752,54%1890,46
IS-4102115,5183017352,60%1761,08
AMX 30 1er prototype91686,7679917253,49%1681,47
WZ-1328702,6666016854,17%1221,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101984,9677116746,11%1612,15
Pz.Kpfw. VII102041,8486116659,04%1653,46
Object 43091770,6582516651,81%1721,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91541,9074016546,67%1559,46
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71080,4072316355,21%1684,19
Emil II91801,9585016256,79%1864,91
UDES 0381344,6569716151,55%1565,33
Maus101866,9481116055,00%1569,22
T78 61233,3181415659,62%2217,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81346,2290515658,33%1817,61
T110E5101890,3976915552,26%1557,61
FV217 Badger101976,5977315547,74%1492,05
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8771,1763615548,39%1311,26
25TP KSUST II51002,0582315465,58%3452,07
Object 430 Version II91555,7773415344,44%1638,37
Type 64 6680,2958315245,39%1864,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91427,0981715158,28%1396,07
Škoda T 5091680,5678214951,68%1724,22
Type 5 Heavy102582,6887114952,35%2114,50
Tiger II81143,3770014953,02%1321,32
Excalibur 61062,7075614957,72%1949,34
Conqueror91697,4377314851,35%1552,49
G.W. E 100101611,7870814753,06%1602,82
ST-I91568,1677714748,98%1552,52
T-22 medium 101681,0569614257,75%1454,46
Type 6191652,2975514148,23%1616,36
Ares 90101964,1480113550,37%1659,09
T110E3102332,4579513454,48%1853,89
O-Ho81228,9675513350,38%1395,88
Sturer Emil71087,9065513354,14%1499,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6770,8154312947,29%1222,16
Löwe 81398,4286112552,80%1684,24
E 50 Ausf. M101774,9167212441,94%1407,85
AMX 13 909828,3366112346,34%1169,36
Centurion Mk. 7/191678,7276112350,41%1603,64
M46 Patton91779,0082912257,38%1897,35
KV-481010,2465712042,50%1044,49
IS-7101680,3569911951,26%1243,38
Lorraine 40 t 81291,7671011844,07%1515,10
O-Ni7861,1568711653,45%1053,41
T92 8648,0365711641,38%1151,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507973,4456311551,30%1336,95
Object 70591739,7377311443,86%1574,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91575,5668511250,00%1397,06
Jagdtiger91824,8873611151,35%1515,00
M24 Chaffee5155,7032811146,85%305,60
KV-856531,8146311042,73%716,27
Object 26391850,4779310955,05%1772,79
Ares 7581508,7991610952,29%1982,70
Object 260 102115,4174610944,04%1511,74
T28 Concept 71078,1974310858,33%1614,31
SU-1006740,9053710653,77%1283,18
Object 777 Version II 91870,4591810659,43%2012,58
DZT-159 91580,2484510658,49%1464,31
Prototipo Standard B92006,3886110448,08%2248,21
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6777,2363110349,51%1472,61
T 55A 91400,2877310354,37%1360,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza91951,4686910256,86%2074,27
Type T-345406,9046910255,88%1124,90
O-I Experimental5348,9024010245,10%473,88
AMX M4 mle. 5192009,9786810249,02%1943,77
AE Phase I 91958,448089941,41%1788,68
Pudel 6760,006179850,00%1366,11
STA-181290,297569843,88%1733,68
G.W. Panther71121,877019856,12%1584,53
ISU-122S 71237,437379862,24%1919,29
AMX M4 mle. 4571210,807789748,45%1716,18
T-28E with F-30 4455,215199760,82%1222,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007807,576839663,54%1404,26
Leopard Prototyp A91532,196889653,13%1399,22
SU-100I 5911,386439547,37%1628,84
ST-II101937,277419443,62%1405,78
Type 59 81411,889049352,69%2134,26
SU-130PM 81463,037139344,09%1446,13
ARL 446915,507139258,70%2015,79
Ho-Ri 3101991,226529243,48%1202,20
Spähpanzer Ru 2519703,595999250,00%984,93
Primo Victoria 81168,958219253,26%1716,40
AC 4 Experimental 6759,406619259,78%1482,66
Tiger I7843,316019145,05%934,22
M5 Stuart466,072239043,33%32,83
Centurion Mk. I81023,987098855,68%1308,42
KV-37873,016618651,16%1116,67
T28 Prototype81216,206038638,37%1114,18
T-103 81266,476958543,53%1323,77
P.44 Pantera81309,627698452,38%1729,75
Ares 90 C112181,508168440,48%1530,40
AMX 13 57 7788,128498460,71%1806,95
Emil I81442,277938250,00%1861,91
M47 Iron Arnie 81287,227158256,10%1553,21
Jagdtiger Prototype 81486,207788250,00%1416,30
TVP T 50/51101527,196568141,98%1072,34
T2971233,268238055,00%1727,53
T9591331,956478040,00%877,81
T-284195,491877944,30%397,78
TVP VTU Koncept81169,727477951,90%1757,21
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291612,437457948,10%1398,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81464,296927850,00%1729,80
IS-M81359,998267758,44%1678,94
T-34-17934,687267556,00%1543,87
59-166375,175117546,67%888,74
T675256,253147545,33%357,12
Type 95 Heavy4167,041817451,35%401,50
Panther II8964,016277349,32%1263,45
FV3046726,485027349,32%1452,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5713,216497346,58%1423,01
SU-855434,974157256,94%962,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101909,017367245,83%1329,97
60TP Lewandowskiego102271,178417157,75%1795,02
FV4004 Conway91708,376997147,89%1515,88
M10 RBFM 5619,064626953,62%1300,49
Object 4168979,766826851,47%1122,17
T6981020,966596750,75%1229,77
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91548,656166653,03%1298,96
E 7591455,457636653,03%1329,43
Ferdinand81513,887896550,77%1793,88
WZ-1317616,206406451,56%1176,09
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8902,556576443,75%1508,28
KV-220-2 51100,309586465,63%2648,72
Manticore10892,586336448,44%922,64
Škoda T 256608,295736353,97%1193,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,162566347,62%126,10
M18 Hellcat6510,134646254,84%808,88
AMX 105 AM mle. 474185,731506237,10%379,38
Hummel6759,985886154,10%1224,41
IS7957,577206152,46%1408,11
121101774,436586137,70%1326,76
SDP 58 Kilana81326,385146041,67%1270,24
Object 268 Version 4101864,666725944,07%1218,38
T25 Pilot Number 1 81004,317065947,46%1250,24
53TP Markowskiego81276,337595850,00%1514,45
M3 Lee4176,412645846,55%448,84
KV-137626,746575856,90%1039,53
T26E3 Eagle 7 71092,306975648,21%1497,23
T1 Cunningham1124,261965442,59%578,04
T2071014,097445455,56%1664,55
IS-271387,178855459,26%2177,81
WZ-132A91042,197095448,15%1539,25
AMX 50 B101565,816225442,59%1054,53
Super Conqueror101926,967385442,59%1476,37
M2 Medium Tank3126,172195347,17%301,87
T-437559,005485350,94%762,87
Durchbruchswagen 24258,023385246,15%578,02
AMX 30 B101740,257095248,08%1496,22
Panhard EBR 10510855,635985248,08%895,27
Object 705A102072,827675143,14%1669,37
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81727,967645147,06%1737,25
T-34-281125,588075060,00%1690,50
Rinoceronte101997,207025042,00%1315,64
IS-3-II91980,598254942,86%1930,95
Type 586666,756104852,08%1365,75
UDES 1691794,357254839,58%1719,22
Kranvagn102020,838254753,19%1617,21
VK 28.016564,515684742,55%1810,97
XM57 81617,067764744,68%1481,72
M8A14146,302454645,65%167,31
AMX ELC bis5344,225464656,52%1278,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri7860,426404551,11%1452,47
M48A5 Patton101936,697004553,33%1629,11
M4A3E8 Fury 6499,135234546,67%854,32
Churchill I5510,595254454,55%1085,82
T-100 LT101148,576934447,73%1315,93
XM66F 81522,506684443,18%1533,07
STG Guard 81093,486864450,00%1317,63
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81289,397684450,00%1433,47
Type 4 Ju-To71135,497044353,49%1519,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8788,587744362,79%1671,30
BDR G1 B5730,986404257,14%1728,58
Type 63 81542,958484247,62%1822,80
GSR 3301 Setter7579,295674247,62%1241,32
59-Patton 8892,197574257,14%1167,78
M415537,834304151,22%896,97
A-447800,766484151,22%1246,73
UDES 14 Alt 581297,885414040,00%1479,21
Panhard EBR 909675,854544035,00%704,69
XM551 Sheridan10959,705384035,00%796,01
IS-2-II81378,808094055,00%1718,63
VK 30.01 (H)5154,722823951,28%202,43
Caernarvon8915,316553943,59%886,70
M4 Improved 5368,744733958,97%970,52
ISU-152K 81552,696743941,03%1869,57
Object 780 101853,466493938,46%1225,77
112 8957,637123844,74%958,54
Crusader6284,513903754,05%787,91
SMV CC-6781434,847013740,54%1656,90
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5666,896423754,05%1704,91
P.43 bis61031,947583652,78%2272,35
SU-26399,861433663,89%251,54
Type 5781367,866743655,56%1618,69
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8989,117293652,78%1289,01
SU-85B4370,342793545,71%793,39
Comet7768,386323444,12%1193,11
Coccodrillo 101536,246413438,24%847,88
SDP 57 Gowika71507,764883441,18%2080,99
T-62A101570,916903348,48%1312,81
Object 274a 81253,278473354,55%1642,71
Light Mk. VIC 2114,672843363,64%630,91
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81401,218113345,45%1791,56
Vz. 71 Tesák101033,447303250,00%1100,09
M-III-Y81351,637993243,75%1492,45
TL-7 91735,567473240,63%1475,64
Chrysler K GF 81432,569133262,50%1798,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505565,233923148,39%1163,11
Vz. 64 Blesk8652,396673154,84%1093,09
BZ-75101639,775733138,71%1017,21
Škoda T 177504,334413040,00%834,42
BZT-70 102194,478293050,00%1316,33
Object 430U102065,538443053,33%1698,07
T2 Medium Tank2153,552222951,72%725,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68392,385062937,93%406,13
Toro 91737,868132948,28%1513,13
TS-5 81640,288382951,72%1951,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3157,822342835,71%350,58
STB-1101910,467012846,43%1489,98
Grille5620,185672864,29%1612,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 81325,717712846,43%1718,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7677,466602860,71%1411,00
Object 752 91900,189372857,14%1813,69
ARMT 5890,117602860,71%2501,37
T-345318,963832740,74%683,16
Lorraine 39L AM3133,781482759,26%385,50
T-34-2G FT71025,376522762,96%1564,50
BT-7 artillery 3397,045242762,96%1990,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I1153,352022661,54%925,33
1108937,887982661,54%1036,87
WZ-131G FT61081,856652650,00%2148,24
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91782,279012673,08%1687,89
Jagdpanzer E 90 91693,356822642,31%1159,72
SU-85I 5655,126232657,69%1498,13
SU-54104,481342548,00%115,95
Covenanter5160,642952552,00%380,33
Gorilla112049,406532532,00%1075,34
TT-130M 91463,046132544,00%1122,97
M3 Stuart3103,461532458,33%312,96
M4A1 Sherman5350,503532433,33%695,59
Bofors Tornvagn 81419,047662466,67%1712,71
Type 3 Ju-Nu61634,3910312360,87%3162,27
M10391150,266852347,83%908,99
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102056,746912356,52%1711,91
Saryuda 92186,439332365,22%1921,45
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4636,007832356,52%2169,34
Renault Otsu1130,141832259,09%555,68
Ho-Ri Shugo111816,146792240,91%1095,34
SDP 44 Burza6986,624052128,57%1471,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2167,303182050,00%916,68
M2 Light2142,352282055,00%501,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3178,502772050,00%438,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5540,606592075,00%2311,34
AS-XX 40 t111758,357002035,00%1167,12
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4256,653662055,00%563,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2137,472901957,89%701,56
T-46373,631651973,68%293,58
Type 6891815,008891957,89%1642,76
AMX M4 mle. 54101774,167801957,89%1358,42
Object 277101766,217191947,37%1225,98
Pz.Kpfw. 5582350,3212051957,89%2511,61
L-60 2143,474021963,16%876,22
Lansen C 81178,376711942,11%1206,79
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4708,166121952,63%1539,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III3137,781341833,33%288,65
Panzerjäger I2143,501411855,56%428,83
SU-76M4133,001441844,44%144,62
Pz.Sfl. IVb4537,614741850,00%1991,76
AAT60 81867,619051844,44%2111,25
Super Hellcat 71177,568761855,56%2130,05
Škoda T 245259,353721752,94%619,10
M-VI-Y91819,767011735,29%1466,03
Stridsyxa 81696,477941741,18%1357,33
FV226 Contradictious 81330,768971770,59%1359,79
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102150,316121656,25%1598,79
SU-76G FT4605,064111662,50%1818,83
60G FT5574,194261637,50%1279,96
Tiger 131 6966,696791637,50%1585,88
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8975,947891656,25%1310,33
121B 101679,258591668,75%1521,90
SFAC 105 81919,007561631,25%2063,09
A-205329,204461560,00%1325,12
CS-5991709,337521560,00%1819,26
T288973,405681540,00%817,82
Ares 8591739,738601546,67%1783,08
T-34 shielded 5437,733861526,67%895,27
Großtraktor - Krupp 3400,205821586,67%1919,71
WZ-111-1G FT81967,147751450,00%2089,45
Versuchspanzer 5792027,508741442,86%1846,86
Strv fm/211199,003481353,85%1255,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II298,231381346,15%300,38
Type 91 Heavy3140,152871369,23%503,36
Mitsu 1085913,235581346,15%1746,37
Renault UE 573126,152001369,23%405,69
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81305,009881369,23%2074,79
EMIL 1951 81319,008671361,54%1509,08
Vz. 68 Squall 8377,083921315,38%333,68
Fantôme 91325,087591353,85%1129,57
Renault FT1158,252321266,67%1083,56
T-26284,081151233,33%173,28
T3 HMC2144,082271250,00%494,16
FV215b 102755,759331258,33%2678,51
Centurion Action X101207,755581241,67%733,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10627,755231233,33%361,93
IS-2 shielded 71272,836761225,00%1509,01
MTLS-1G14 3289,004901258,33%1319,42
Bretagne Panther 6624,255661241,67%1016,40
Renault NC-31172,551021127,27%129,34
T56 GMC3163,182441154,55%451,43
Kunze Panzer 91224,916671136,36%946,37
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9845,456011145,45%1007,88
Renault FT AC254,701071050,00%77,01
Windhund 81743,309201080,00%2060,46
Char de transition 61000,907671070,00%1753,74
Turtle Mk. I 81307,407021040,00%1110,99
MS-11106,33159944,44%352,91
Wespe3266,22451977,78%1045,41
AMX 50 Foch B103558,00964944,44%3655,78
T-29 3270,11372955,56%912,48
LTP 3290,67413944,44%1530,67
Caernarvon Action X 81467,56871944,44%2077,88
Dicker Max 6408,00299922,22%367,69
M54 Renegade 81880,671017955,56%2201,22
Durendal 101440,56746955,56%1011,67
Lion 101797,63490850,00%1310,91
KV-5 8901,63632850,00%797,48
Strv K 91685,75855850,00%1568,63
BT-74141,86299771,43%505,74
Renault FT 75 BS2108,57108757,14%546,64
BT-22124,57235757,14%515,53
T1 Heavy5137,43216742,86%31,80
WZ-111 model 5A101569,86671742,86%1035,59
AMX 13 105101261,43689757,14%1600,82
LT-432 8681,57494714,29%1085,96
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101435,00390728,57%820,51
TOG II* 6750,29443757,14%1371,27
StuG IV 5499,57317728,57%1111,70
M3G FT3363,83280683,33%1109,70
AT 77782,50551650,00%940,78
Panhard AMD 178B6367,83525683,33%1114,36
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2260,67523666,67%1241,44
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8593,17564650,00%466,41
TL-1 LPC 81031,00534633,33%1168,85
FCM 36 Pak 40 3378,80537580,00%1237,79
Vz. 55101730,20746560,00%1273,88
CS-538808,00497540,00%824,70
CS-6310858,40476540,00%352,52
113102182,20893560,00%2159,55
UDES 15/16101920,80813560,00%1500,99
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2258,405005100,00%1329,28
SDP wz 66 Grom 81549,60642540,00%1337,57
Tetrarch 2190,60215520,00%724,00
VK 75.01 (K) 81272,20778560,00%1221,07
FCM 2C 3446,40446520,00%1137,78
IS-5 (Object 730) 81355,0010985100,00%1806,14
GSOR 1010 FB 8841,60446540,00%622,06
Strv 107-12112039,50800450,00%1032,17
SU-122A5273,25349450,00%461,68
Concept No. 510773,75750475,00%490,90
K-91102012,75762450,00%1651,35
Char Mle. 75 9755,25694450,00%815,25
K-91-PT 91445,75686450,00%1181,79
Patton the Tank 91364,25746450,00%1372,42
Sexton I 3332,00204425,00%845,58
Chi-Go 7858,5043640,00%875,30
ST vz. 394352,67390366,67%1293,59
Leichttraktor177,00106333,33%111,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr293,00111366,67%361,57
Birch Gun4262,00364366,67%1027,25
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5717,33711333,33%1102,03
Gryphon 10288,33325333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II251,502102100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1107,008720,00%279,40
T-26G FT2261,502422100,00%961,22
GSOR the TANK 91397,00648250,00%1250,55
Object 283 9907,0033120,00%533,66
T-45 229,502502100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5796,50667250,00%2409,63
AMX ELC 901 6275,00515250,00%603,95
43 M. Toldi III 3127,0017120,00%374,46
T1 HMC20,003610,00%0,00
Leopard 110790,0029110,00%255,57
M60 100,0022510,00%0,00
AT-FV230 Breaker11478,0016210,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3238,004641100,00%719,40
KV-1SA 5201,0017410,00%104,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6764,009181100,00%2771,31
UDES 03 Alt 3 91720,0010101100,00%1330,17
Matilda Black Prince 5139,004081100,00%307,22
A46 61442,0016621100,00%7109,43
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51107,0012841100,00%5101,26
WZ-120-1G FT 81421,0010261100,00%1881,45
SPHT 9381,0026310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-05-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-19
Left: 2016-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-29
Left: 2016-07-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-11
Left: 2016-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-11
Left: 2016-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-17
Left: 2016-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-07
Left: 2016-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-19
Left: 2016-12-17