titopapo

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3379900369
Ø Tier7,380,000,008,66
Victories1790552,97%00,00%00,00%20154,47%
Defeats1542945,65%00,00%00,00%15842,82%
Draws4651,38%00,00%00,00%102,71%
Battles survived1301038,49%00,00%00,00%15441,73%
Tanks destroyed365621,0800,0000,004001,08
Destruction ratio1,760,000,001,86
Tanks spotted281870,8300,0000,003440,93
Damage dealt1.282,840,000,001.863,46
Capture points445641,3200,0000,002490,67
Defense points309430,9200,0000,001050,28
Experience667,830,000,00903,30
WN71354,760,000,001382,51
WN81832,480,000,002090,80
Total
Battles33799
Ø Tier7,38
Victories1790552,97%
Defeats1542945,65%
Draws4651,38%
Battles survived1301038,49%
Tanks destroyed365621,08
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted281870,83
Damage dealt1.282,84
Capture points445641,32
Defense points309430,92
Experience667,83
WN71354,76
WN81832,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles369
Ø Tier8,66
Victories20154,47%
Defeats15842,82%
Draws102,71%
Battles survived15441,73%
Tanks destroyed4001,08
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted3440,93
Damage dealt1.863,46
Capture points2490,67
Defense points1050,28
Experience903,30
WN71382,51
WN82090,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories11953,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9743,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2100,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1880,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.079,380,000,000,00
Capture points3191,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3761,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience735,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories11953,60%
Defeats9643,24%
Draws73,15%
Battles survived9743,69%
Tanks destroyed2100,95
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted1880,85
Damage dealt2.079,38
Capture points3191,44
Defense points3761,69
Experience735,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles203000
Victories10752,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9044,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7536,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3531,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,700,000,000,00
Capture points6223,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4562,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience663,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles203
Victories10752,71%
Defeats9044,33%
Draws62,96%
Battles survived7536,95%
Tanks destroyed1430,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3531,74
Damage dealt1.086,70
Capture points6223,06
Defense points4562,25
Experience663,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories14959,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9538,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11847,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2060,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3431,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,600,000,000,00
Capture points4561,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5072,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience573,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories14959,60%
Defeats9538,00%
Draws62,40%
Battles survived11847,20%
Tanks destroyed2060,82
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted3431,37
Damage dealt728,60
Capture points4561,82
Defense points5072,03
Experience573,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211000
Victories9846,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10750,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7234,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1990,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt718,690,000,000,00
Capture points1400,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2131,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience373,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles211
Victories9846,45%
Defeats10750,71%
Draws62,84%
Battles survived7234,12%
Tanks destroyed1990,94
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1550,73
Damage dealt718,69
Capture points1400,66
Defense points2131,01
Experience373,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1015000
Victories65664,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31531,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws444,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48647,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9160,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9750,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.187,040,000,000,00
Capture points23872,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points28362,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience746,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles1015
Victories65664,63%
Defeats31531,03%
Draws444,33%
Battles survived48647,88%
Tanks destroyed9160,90
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted9750,96
Damage dealt1.187,04
Capture points23872,35
Defense points28362,79
Experience746,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1083000
Victories69263,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37634,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53349,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10350,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12611,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,290,000,000,00
Capture points18621,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points24582,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience642,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1083
Victories69263,90%
Defeats37634,72%
Draws151,39%
Battles survived53349,22%
Tanks destroyed10350,96
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted12611,16
Damage dealt974,29
Capture points18621,72
Defense points24582,27
Experience642,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.603,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience726,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted63,00
Damage dealt1.603,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience726,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (434)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81513,9671575650,00%2053,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102555,6786663856,90%2680,97
T28 Prototype81499,5149453751,58%1847,15
T-34-3 81531,7889741456,76%2366,52
AMX 13 9091183,0883538656,48%2086,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5424,2228137949,60%1046,87
T25/27939,0340737652,39%1454,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591319,0354936147,09%1424,26
Churchill III 5607,0262834256,73%1486,13
T3091859,7660034150,44%1796,81
KV-856931,4154033953,98%1917,56
105 leFH18B2 5785,3256433556,72%1635,51
ST-I91622,1680732552,00%1740,64
212A91587,4656831949,53%1475,14
SU-14-281394,8152830748,53%1774,58
KV-37765,9639829148,11%833,47
KV-481229,4362127553,82%1691,36
VK 36.01 (H)6717,7039627253,31%1357,44
T-5491885,6092226858,96%2502,44
T54E192212,2695825961,00%2614,75
E 25 71322,5275325754,86%2304,17
KV-15408,0528525648,44%719,08
T-4481031,0971425455,51%1647,07
M18 Hellcat6681,7138425248,41%1205,98
Leopard Prototyp A91656,9873824648,78%1794,78
AMX 50 12092206,2792324358,85%2561,61
M10391779,2976924253,72%2015,14
AMX 50 10081766,4888023557,87%2423,95
Tiger (P)71104,5776123558,72%1742,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92192,7785122651,77%2799,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81964,3073422553,78%2513,19
T9591944,5276822159,28%1792,77
WZ-1328894,5873721553,95%1724,43
G.W. Tiger (P)81236,4559021147,39%1569,47
Grille5515,8426020248,51%1092,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92239,9780120054,50%2217,83
M53/M5591393,5165619749,75%1322,64
M40/M4381561,3268619651,53%2169,09
T-1506463,5230519651,53%654,11
AMX 50 B102456,3078518953,97%2106,55
T1 Heavy5366,7527418545,95%562,39
T2971353,0463418356,28%2077,36
SU-122-44 71375,0574117954,19%2206,94
Tiger II81356,1671817452,87%1861,32
T2881465,0960717245,93%1791,21
Indien-Panzer81282,0568017051,18%2030,00
FV3046937,4449416950,89%1782,23
Caernarvon81355,4379216854,17%1753,00
Jagdtiger92040,2379216855,36%2037,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181373,9563216752,69%1767,37
ISU-15281613,9980816157,14%2144,98
T3281310,5678116050,63%1631,73
O-I61138,9669615960,38%2225,83
WZ-132A91045,9183315950,94%1666,72
Grille 15101924,6860115937,74%1257,26
SU-861173,1650615844,94%1874,95
Vz. 71 Tesák101099,1678515653,85%1365,79
Object 70492490,6784615360,13%2393,80
IS-381580,8273815251,97%2201,59
Type 6191713,5079215152,32%1721,36
WZ-12091791,5787915061,33%2100,93
Waffenträger auf E 100102790,3280015060,00%2264,11
T4991117,9172914952,35%1635,14
T-1091884,1280714750,34%2217,47
SU-15271363,2861314554,48%2340,42
AT 1581765,8985714450,00%2125,38
T57 Heavy102428,2682514454,17%2204,39
O-Ho81711,3391014259,15%2214,09
Leopard 1102153,8676214050,71%1672,44
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92226,9988514051,43%2128,21
T6981755,3793613954,68%2883,84
WZ-1317549,9764013753,28%1102,98
STA-181596,5785213656,62%2619,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91678,1383213554,81%1692,29
Ferdinand81442,9963413455,97%1766,16
AT 771155,6671713460,45%1871,01
Type 4 Heavy91712,8579813349,62%1547,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71057,5257413351,13%1809,30
VK 30.02 (D)7877,0073413253,03%1644,55
G.W. Panther71207,5057313253,79%1827,30
FV4004 Conway91657,0363613252,27%1498,68
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81672,4283613249,24%2452,14
Löwe 81415,8287913054,62%1831,72
Škoda T 5091582,1478612957,36%1458,81
T-505161,9148212857,03%471,30
M8A14259,0220612846,09%513,13
E 5091749,4280312649,21%1558,36
M66776,1645812548,80%1293,54
11081525,0481012353,66%1949,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81410,6678612154,55%2052,32
Conqueror91853,2992112058,33%1739,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191785,1384612050,00%1796,26
SU-263285,1616012041,67%703,47
AMX AC mle. 4881375,1663912041,67%1424,07
KV-220-2 5606,8372212063,33%1260,28
Type 586685,6857311955,46%1476,91
M46 Patton91584,2879911947,90%1565,14
Ares 8591699,8685811948,74%1700,60
ARL 446759,6954811853,39%1406,46
T-437811,5670911851,69%1414,53
Sturer Emil71333,5873011852,54%2243,24
Prototipo Standard B91854,2379311650,00%1705,10
M26 Pershing81497,3689111557,39%2192,38
E 7591862,4086411351,33%1821,21
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91089,0584811248,21%1834,23
SU-10061152,7371411157,66%2782,29
Ares 7581702,9696411053,64%2280,35
Strv 103-091899,7274310951,38%1573,67
M1271172,6253410951,38%1720,11
IS-271264,4778610857,41%2087,15
T71 DA7713,5669910646,23%1462,87
SU-54545,9823710344,66%1341,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071191,2365010357,28%1643,84
Type 64 6693,4561510248,04%1945,18
UDES 0381585,9771410152,48%1746,14
Black Prince71001,7477910061,00%1678,25
M3 Lee4191,562209948,48%555,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 81288,778579949,49%1829,63
Challenger71290,007199953,54%2278,75
Panther II81457,468259859,18%2263,94
T675442,852789754,64%976,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68694,005909648,96%1243,61
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792246,259129652,08%2307,02
Hummel61072,136099562,11%2091,68
Tiger I71096,697529454,26%1628,58
FV20781116,716789464,89%1432,98
Mäuschen92125,469469454,26%2121,13
Sturmpanzer II4274,781539338,71%739,59
ARL V396888,055379349,46%1955,67
M48A5 Patton101983,847759345,16%1506,24
WZ-111 model 1-491670,168149250,00%1478,91
Object 41681405,277629253,26%1986,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007923,096769157,14%1575,58
59-166388,974909143,96%963,43
Type 6892090,779459150,55%2088,56
AMX AC mle. 4671045,056329149,45%1559,83
UDES 1691934,978569052,22%1894,08
Churchill Gun Carrier6857,865629060,00%2033,97
SU-100M171000,096449047,78%1450,33
Matilda4516,855398967,42%1848,10
T2071050,197628857,95%1981,88
Type T-345405,974798853,41%1268,97
Charioteer81486,536968854,55%1772,00
Object 43091942,648728848,86%1907,01
T110E3102572,287018748,28%2148,95
Spähpanzer Ru 25191022,458558750,57%1649,31
AMX 12 t6499,305328644,19%1327,07
Tortoise91519,677448655,81%1219,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri71108,368078561,18%1996,06
IS71138,777158459,52%1765,42
A-447963,757108355,42%1668,85
T-284199,402318051,25%522,69
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505479,033138042,50%991,86
SU-10181305,536198041,25%1412,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu5502,824767960,76%1636,82
Churchill I5668,486627956,96%1855,95
Taschenratte112571,4610087950,63%1493,08
M7 Priest3538,033327846,15%1636,46
Object 261101945,815887855,13%2113,52
CS-5381419,497677643,42%1929,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,511997549,33%87,06
AMX ELC bis5384,645427455,41%1466,04
TNH 105/100081326,307287334,25%1583,39
AMX 13 757772,787237350,68%1741,81
T-54 ltwt.91392,8410097358,90%2708,70
O-Ni71410,388717256,94%2133,23
M4461024,075377146,48%1929,90
FV601 Saladin81639,138627157,75%2429,07
Comet71060,817927050,00%1966,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6992,965626963,77%1889,80
Panther71093,768176761,19%2089,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81518,437466743,28%1654,97
Type 4 Chi-To6618,306226660,61%1282,89
Ikv 90 Typ B7973,555686639,39%1285,02
VK 30.01 (P)6693,555956657,58%1423,50
T216433,244776640,91%1179,45
AMX 30 1er prototype91678,677746653,03%1806,34
BZ-16681595,608516550,77%1768,85
P.44 Pantera81335,317436450,00%1773,10
M5 Stuart4208,555046457,81%543,83
LHMTV8885,098326450,00%1811,24
SU-855686,005706363,49%2064,13
Churchill VII6848,687246258,06%1901,13
M2 Medium Tank3111,371536250,00%257,69
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6641,955256253,23%1399,01
T110E4102481,418536162,30%1977,75
UDES 14 Alt 581686,988516041,67%2308,14
T376733,926756058,33%2363,54
AMX 13 105101463,277156041,67%1607,39
GSR 3301 Setter7716,537016053,33%1973,19
Centurion Mk. I81337,818415964,41%2067,18
TOG II* 6976,767285957,63%1987,09
WZ-111-1G FT81518,297005846,55%1582,70
Leo71223,917795749,12%2038,54
M415875,585315749,12%1533,71
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92280,059575759,65%2203,08
SDP 58 Kilana81749,398655752,63%2271,75
T1 HMC2174,751145639,29%778,50
T-463115,981775650,00%342,56
CS-5991904,688565653,57%1852,55
KV-137459,613975639,29%531,06
Type 5781732,309375653,57%2304,08
IS-2-II81423,718155658,93%1718,14
Achilles61137,857305563,64%2863,88
Hotchkiss EBR7610,026055558,18%1407,76
VK 100.01 (P)81309,297995549,09%1344,15
FV4005 Stage II101527,545765444,44%966,67
Object 907 101677,207215450,00%1206,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5589,284315444,44%1550,20
M75395,064975354,72%1697,13
Pz.Kpfw. 5582081,6010115349,06%2020,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6982,918055366,04%2394,99
MT-256429,195195250,00%1293,23
BDR G1 B5574,024955152,94%1134,94
Nashorn61178,007585152,94%2984,86
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92434,2511045158,82%2550,47
53TP Markowskiego81768,068755048,00%2089,37
VK 30.02 (M)6762,625425066,00%1876,29
M-III-Y81648,009185050,00%2017,47
LTTB8834,907314942,86%1632,49
P.43 bis6986,777324856,25%2074,21
Cromwell6828,456864757,45%2125,29
P.43 ter71108,687464755,32%1872,71
IS-7101981,097814744,68%1377,09
AMX M4 mle. 457970,896604652,17%1439,73
Bishop5543,574584660,87%1272,02
A-436892,726964660,87%2363,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5498,134944564,44%1770,62
Ho-Ri 281334,647024551,11%1467,58
LTG7965,608054542,22%2529,38
CS-4471378,668144445,45%2171,65
FCM 50 t 81922,2010364463,64%3135,39
BT-7494,982024348,84%147,11
Škoda T 256852,536834351,16%1805,15
S35 CA5946,796404344,19%2722,54
Panhard AMD 178B6457,705274353,49%1388,93
FSV Scheme A7968,286104348,84%1452,36
M4A1 Sherman5630,025584146,34%1875,21
Emil I82125,6111314160,98%2695,60
Vz. 44-171213,568524165,85%1796,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 81399,077594151,22%1933,52
BZ-5871455,959274065,00%2196,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8622,255894050,00%1076,20
FV224 Chopper71474,088724047,50%1757,08
M5A1 Stuart4206,773453948,72%644,69
Chi-To SP71411,798393961,54%1773,36
Type 1 Chi-He4467,975033865,79%1695,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,921253834,21%80,18
M24 Chaffee5277,294983850,00%806,91
FV227 Conceiver81470,848933857,89%1768,47
T-345673,415703764,86%2557,98
Valentine3277,973223754,05%1036,94
Pz.Kpfw. II2220,753353675,00%1239,33
Crusader6412,814863652,78%1336,74
Emil II92243,5810453658,33%2154,38
Ikv 65 Alt II61047,236483562,86%2187,84
SU-182168,711163542,86%853,81
Type 95 Ji-Ro61210,746973554,29%2278,34
T-34-2G FT71530,318003548,57%2451,41
Cobra 92325,8310453565,71%2405,80
AMX Chasseur de chars 81736,699873565,71%3021,65
Carro d'assalto P.8871689,2110123351,52%2832,60
M374247,611983354,55%868,17
WZ-131G FT61055,766503351,52%1779,84
Marder 38T4443,153933357,58%1270,09
HWK 128985,529133360,61%2181,02
45TP Habicha71511,4410033262,50%2410,38
Ikv 1035560,694103256,25%1274,09
SU-76M4257,971693240,63%519,32
M-II-Y71749,5910553253,13%3007,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4146,132633141,94%147,94
SU-85B4323,393463161,29%875,59
Alecto4466,064993154,84%1500,89
T110E5102121,168923161,29%1801,46
B.U.G.I.61085,706823050,00%1905,30
SDP 57 Gowika71207,377093056,67%1675,02
Type 4 Ju-To71366,407713046,67%1672,55
T-54 first prototype 81341,138093053,33%1816,59
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481926,7610312962,07%2519,65
Covenanter5189,033552962,07%608,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2149,142112850,00%706,53
B14195,073282853,57%453,90
TNH T Vz. 5192240,6810342867,86%2204,21
VK 28.016564,076132857,14%1655,16
AMX 105 AM mle. 474458,433362839,29%1646,79
Leichttraktor1173,192352759,26%839,70
IS-M81617,339012751,85%2028,10
T1 Cunningham192,122142657,69%488,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5676,236262650,00%2615,10
WZ-132-1101267,968202657,69%1451,65
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5622,924532646,15%1333,28
Birch Gun4297,002452646,15%939,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101228,235932642,31%986,39
Spähpanzer SP I C71161,888822646,15%3361,08
Somua SAu 404550,245652568,00%1908,50
Object 26392151,0010112556,00%2132,62
Strv 746950,176772450,00%2106,88
A-20565,461642458,33%186,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3131,582282466,67%421,75
SU-100Y 61082,676182441,67%1819,37
VK 30.01 (H)5486,784162347,83%981,85
T3 HMC2242,222612360,87%1226,64
SDP 44 Burza6813,524672138,10%1150,11
AEC Armoured Car5734,715062142,86%1653,21
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101998,357452050,00%1185,06
IS-4102361,557682050,00%2179,25
SU-76G FT4506,803592055,00%1125,72
Concept No. 5102159,407572050,00%1795,12
Pawlack Tank61409,709492060,00%2619,53
25TP KSUST II5516,955321978,95%1316,90
Sexton II3230,793291968,42%1233,41
Staghound Mk. III61144,118971957,89%2877,27
IS-5 (Object 730) 82048,4211131973,68%3171,68
AMX 404146,333061850,00%425,10
T-262119,171291838,89%375,06
MS-1171,651191764,71%328,09
Renault UE 573195,652461735,29%427,77
Strv m/425632,135311656,25%2123,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison3175,251741668,75%641,15
DS PZInż5835,005631643,75%1822,46
T2 Medium Tank2111,501311637,50%337,94
T56 GMC3149,381411631,25%278,32
60G FT5750,945011662,50%2009,78
T28 Concept 71543,759441662,50%2762,30
Panther/M10 71420,449231656,25%2647,86
40TP Habicha61228,8710081580,00%3553,11
T-34-85 Rudy 61093,338171560,00%2142,70
Lorraine 120 Alby 82488,8711221560,00%2281,69
Cromwell B 61201,4310721478,57%2844,13
IS-2 7952,076781450,00%1131,36
WZ-120G FT 92322,649821457,14%2061,65
Sav m/434396,543111353,85%1050,37
AT-12316,852321346,15%1421,81
Type 71102818,779841353,85%2117,94
KV-26781,856221353,85%1405,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101023,925561330,77%947,81
BT-7 artillery 3263,693851346,15%981,53
T78 61347,468931353,85%2309,37
BT-22235,082961266,67%1449,48
P.435389,834861275,00%1101,20
Type 97 Chi-Ha3355,003231241,67%1316,32
Lorraine 39L AM3231,672551258,33%796,65
Cruiser Mk. III3223,252001250,00%958,14
4TP1146,825071163,64%774,85
Panzerjäger I2124,361451145,45%285,86
Semovente M43 Bassotto6789,184981145,45%1224,24
Cruiser Mk. IV4262,363141154,55%828,56
Object 140102653,737521154,55%2450,97
SDP wz 66 Grom 81997,009271154,55%2290,16
ELC EVEN 90 8501,736211136,36%700,63
D23163,303421040,00%444,95
Lago4447,104461060,00%1713,25
P26/404342,103331040,00%813,08
Valentine AT4395,105701080,00%1434,88
Dicker Max 61090,306671060,00%1863,59
14TP4389,89429977,78%1570,12
Renault FT AC2161,67244944,44%480,97
Object 268101889,44569944,44%1317,10
M60 101910,22573933,33%1269,49
AMX 65 t81204,44739944,44%1469,77
Ares 90102210,89697933,33%1789,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81735,11688933,33%1753,05
Predatore 92317,00967966,67%2108,06
Windhund 81852,75629837,50%1865,89
Char Mle. 75 91078,00659837,50%1161,50
M3 Light 3221,75429850,00%1106,47
T1E6 2136,63254862,50%646,59
FV201 (A45) 71143,13736850,00%1508,46
LTP 3226,50230837,50%1122,80
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71626,13983862,50%2798,00
Leox 92319,00891850,00%2095,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,43112742,86%206,86
Cruiser Mk. I1110,57160728,57%330,19
AMX 383161,29392757,14%454,38
Marder II3369,00224728,57%1152,45
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91523,71970785,71%1319,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2284,29341771,43%1530,86
Heavy Tank No. VI 61350,861010757,14%2890,17
T7 Combat Car 2112,57321771,43%603,95
Hotchkiss H352110,17253633,33%260,51
StuG III Ausf. B499,00153633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3152,673926100,00%654,05
Strv m/40L3459,40429560,00%1867,94
Renault FT 75 BS2116,60174540,00%513,83
D1285,00222520,00%140,73
Cruiser Mk. II2256,00391560,00%1331,28
Type 3 Ju-Nu6918,40777580,00%1240,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5508,20592560,00%1580,67
Fantôme 9930,40584560,00%884,70
M15/423284,50363450,00%841,58
Vickers Medium Mk. III3225,25162450,00%739,13
Loyd Gun Carriage292,50174450,00%425,30
Object 274a 81159,50706475,00%1364,41
AMX 67 Imbattable112334,75871450,00%1378,59
TS-6 91533,00783450,00%1381,06
StuG IV 5520,00463425,00%1047,10
10TP3367,00307366,67%1466,11
XM69 Hacker112538,67943333,33%1852,30
Matilda IV 5473,33780366,67%1431,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5594,67520366,67%2076,11
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4746,0010623100,00%2603,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2106,00240366,67%289,43
Vz. 62 Jasan 92854,6713693100,00%3324,16
Light Mk. VIC 246,672193100,00%261,00
OCP Peacekeeper 91630,671033366,67%1658,73
Strv fm/211319,00533250,00%2150,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,50117250,00%151,56
Tiger 131 61643,0011722100,00%2635,53
Škoda T 27 81181,0051020,00%1015,84
Husarz 82034,5011742100,00%2130,03
Ambassador 93080,5014562100,00%3536,51
King Tiger (Captured) 71117,00790250,00%1359,02
Fiat 30001150,004441100,00%753,17
M3 Stuart3297,004121100,00%1355,50
Chi-Ni2143,003281100,00%758,46
L6/402141,003711100,00%544,44
Renault FT10,001610,00%0,00
Renault NC-311250,003481100,00%1828,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 2110,002021100,00%552,99
Škoda T 1772122,0017451100,00%8037,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41054,0014971100,00%6998,32
Gabler’s Destroyer 5619,0048810,00%1870,33
M4-85 51222,0010411100,00%3816,32
TS-54 81031,0011061100,00%1098,95
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2454,009441100,00%2267,24
T-50-2 60,008110,00%0,00
E 75 TS 82612,0015091100,00%4015,03
T-29 3254,006351100,00%949,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,003901100,00%261,00
Škoda T 40 6233,005221100,00%384,26
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9285,007441100,00%343,22
Black Rock 113485,0014781100,00%2436,24
Durendal 101436,0037210,00%616,42
Buryan 92122,0012021100,00%1781,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-01-16
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-28
Left: 2015-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-04
Left: 2015-05-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-08
Left: 2014-12-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-26
Left: 2015-05-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-08-16
Left: 2015-09-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-06-09
Left: 2015-08-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-09-27
Left: 2016-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-14
Left: 2015-06-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-11
Left: 2014-11-06