tcrsl

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34236852244
Ø Tier7,187,757,127,66
Victories1552645,35%337,50%2038,46%10743,85%
Defeats1819253,14%562,50%3057,69%13153,69%
Draws5181,51%00,00%23,85%62,46%
Battles survived688720,12%112,50%917,31%4217,21%
Tanks destroyed159410,4720,25180,35970,40
Destruction ratio0,580,290,420,48
Tanks spotted257120,7530,38440,851990,82
Damage dealt669,20691,63668,58848,18
Capture points343281,0000,001252,401800,74
Defense points106170,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience451,67321,88364,46527,44
WN7619,98311,50455,35585,92
WN8646,97466,47578,44753,67
Total
Battles34236
Ø Tier7,18
Victories1552645,35%
Defeats1819253,14%
Draws5181,51%
Battles survived688720,12%
Tanks destroyed159410,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted257120,75
Damage dealt669,20
Capture points343281,00
Defense points106170,31
Experience451,67
WN7619,98
WN8646,97
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier7,75
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt691,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience321,88
WN7311,50
WN8466,47
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier7,12
Victories2038,46%
Defeats3057,69%
Draws23,85%
Battles survived917,31%
Tanks destroyed180,35
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted440,85
Damage dealt668,58
Capture points1252,40
Defense points00,00
Experience364,46
WN7455,35
WN8578,44
Past 30 days
Battles244
Ø Tier7,66
Victories10743,85%
Defeats13153,69%
Draws62,46%
Battles survived4217,21%
Tanks destroyed970,40
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted1990,82
Damage dealt848,18
Capture points1800,74
Defense points00,00
Experience527,44
WN7585,92
WN8753,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories4326,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11368,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3722,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1691,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,470,000,000,00
Capture points1420,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points960,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience347,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories4326,06%
Defeats11368,48%
Draws95,45%
Battles survived3722,42%
Tanks destroyed510,31
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted1691,02
Damage dealt990,47
Capture points1420,86
Defense points960,58
Experience347,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories2331,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4258,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws79,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1926,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt613,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience375,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories2331,94%
Defeats4258,33%
Draws79,72%
Battles survived1926,39%
Tanks destroyed320,44
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted550,76
Damage dealt613,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,22
Experience375,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3462,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws59,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1324,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt364,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1001,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience239,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1527,78%
Defeats3462,96%
Draws59,26%
Battles survived1324,07%
Tanks destroyed180,33
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted210,39
Damage dealt364,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points1001,85
Experience239,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles677000
Victories22733,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43664,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15022,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6250,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt341,320,000,000,00
Capture points6490,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9871,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience262,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles677
Victories22733,53%
Defeats43664,40%
Draws142,07%
Battles survived15022,16%
Tanks destroyed2220,33
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted6250,92
Damage dealt341,32
Capture points6490,96
Defense points9871,46
Experience262,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles408000
Victories19848,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20049,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14936,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2010,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3640,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt812,360,000,000,00
Capture points8001,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8972,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience500,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles408
Victories19848,53%
Defeats20049,02%
Draws102,45%
Battles survived14936,52%
Tanks destroyed2010,49
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted3640,89
Damage dealt812,36
Capture points8001,96
Defense points8972,20
Experience500,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles361000
Victories10428,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24968,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9927,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2490,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt647,040,000,000,00
Capture points2950,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4451,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience290,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles361
Victories10428,81%
Defeats24968,98%
Draws82,22%
Battles survived9927,42%
Tanks destroyed1480,41
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted2490,69
Damage dealt647,04
Capture points2950,82
Defense points4451,23
Experience290,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.078,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience365,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories940,91%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed80,36
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted40,18
Damage dealt1.078,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,14
Experience365,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (232)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8835,35566276145,82%789,01
VK 36.01 (H)6484,39422198445,16%669,45
E 100101394,24565136443,40%887,67
Tiger II8854,4952095941,40%778,54
Leopard 110950,9245795238,03%462,52
Tiger I7663,6149283046,27%700,93
Dicker Max 6500,3537077950,32%748,38
StuG III Ausf. G5409,0433167948,60%863,02
T-103 8894,6055861848,38%830,77
Jagdpanzer E 100101232,2546956645,05%689,92
Panther/M10 7567,7141056546,90%729,37
Super Hellcat 7498,5440853545,23%497,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J483,9717650846,06%58,07
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5367,6739645349,89%856,28
Leopard Prototyp A9793,6553844741,83%496,16
E 509795,6641544638,12%447,63
T309991,8853444046,36%655,08
T297847,5561043647,25%892,73
Hummel6449,4631542548,24%513,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3200,5329841554,22%683,00
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8609,9048541447,83%613,86
T26E4 SuperPershing 8708,2657940742,51%663,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4219,2326540048,00%424,50
Jagdtiger91190,1951539546,08%817,46
E 7591024,5457037040,54%716,00
T110E4101237,6957137045,68%675,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6494,3938836350,14%757,38
AE Phase I 9892,0652933941,89%533,33
T26E5 8575,1051933437,43%384,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV589,0516732044,06%50,22
Indien-Panzer8683,1453631044,84%694,24
G.W. Panther7568,2039029944,48%488,11
Panther7655,2652729546,78%877,43
M48A5 Patton10795,8550029339,25%336,58
VK 30.01 (P)6624,4446029053,45%998,14
M1039786,2660728949,13%552,07
Jagdpanther II8863,9451128840,63%708,46
T328714,8051928250,71%642,41
IS-2 shielded 7790,0653827848,20%826,83
T110E510934,0055926439,77%428,39
Leichttraktor176,5417225347,04%181,77
M4A3E8 Fury 6410,4945625348,22%618,59
Progetto CC55 mod. 548890,9654924436,07%708,54
VK 45.03 7630,8446824343,21%607,78
Jagdpanther7683,3138223250,43%779,73
Panther II8703,4956221748,85%735,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9903,6134020639,32%475,42
P.43 bis6367,3529720548,29%488,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8723,5445920046,50%512,28
IS-6 B 8841,9048419642,86%675,01
Marder 38T4374,9730118643,01%819,86
Chrysler K GF 8616,6752618640,86%425,57
P.44 Pantera8611,8450217542,86%522,06
VK 30.02 (D)7449,3444617545,14%498,35
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8810,2246517545,71%756,58
VK 30.01 (D)6347,4035716747,31%465,25
Jagdpanzer IV6427,2334716541,82%556,46
P.43 ter7396,4133616144,72%373,38
E 50 Ausf. M10944,3751916144,10%501,23
VK 30.02 (M)6439,2441515843,04%615,55
Tiger 131 6630,3848115443,51%880,52
SMV CC-678822,3954315347,71%743,98
T25/27410,7042414945,64%362,02
M36 Jackson6590,7239114344,76%823,14
Pz.Kpfw. II280,0719213950,36%168,16
IS-38741,8949813241,67%571,89
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4259,4535613152,67%517,48
FCM 2C 3415,7446212545,60%1272,06
Pz.Sfl. IVb4202,4422311941,18%451,42
M10 RBFM 5472,9246911649,14%794,37
T698498,2951611240,18%343,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,3117311157,66%289,92
M56 Scorpion 7592,8946611142,34%605,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E351,6611310843,52%41,13
Tiger (P)7565,8434810742,99%475,32
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8729,9253310443,27%609,37
Chi-Go 7886,4965010450,00%986,65
M26 Pershing8500,2349510342,72%378,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5332,5432610358,25%839,15
T-1506927,0660010254,90%1508,94
Sturer Emil7456,1333710149,50%449,36
T57 Heavy10894,1453610042,00%412,85
KV-5 8689,8951610043,00%529,66
G.W. Tiger9772,324089947,47%551,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5323,522239940,40%515,95
KV-1S6643,344699944,44%905,25
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3246,342919642,71%476,44
SU-100Y 6680,374509443,62%1004,77
SMV CC-567582,674558749,43%617,55
M4A3E8 Sherman6291,623638543,53%320,10
VK 30.01 (H)5391,223778346,99%861,78
P.435231,642398052,50%468,96
Grille 1510941,644448031,25%376,14
M66670,624167937,97%855,50
Grille5246,682117745,45%316,59
M46 Patton9565,345057737,66%225,33
FV215b (183) 10804,095687650,00%427,34
Semovente M43 Bassotto6448,083687541,33%486,31
Progetto C50 mod. 669696,205737451,35%467,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5456,204657447,30%911,77
Panzer 58 Mutz 8388,113737245,83%263,42
Nashorn6408,453407147,89%538,27
ISU-122S 7863,614927045,71%994,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81000,336556949,28%987,44
T207384,134386847,06%330,96
105 leFH18B2 5319,542386839,71%366,04
KV-48824,775536446,88%772,44
T28 Prototype8551,394986446,88%381,16
T110E3101163,035326448,44%638,45
ISU-1528718,134366338,10%455,91
KV-26735,444536346,03%1053,70
Char de transition 6683,374096237,10%775,60
Rinoceronte101042,875606144,26%563,51
Panzerjäger I2114,541666155,74%322,61
T675214,722236137,70%194,63
M-III-Y8609,804826142,62%452,96
IS7334,904256046,67%226,04
M18 Hellcat6273,923336038,33%181,64
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29725,294695541,82%364,23
Object 252U 81113,365655552,73%1033,96
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101095,825465139,22%465,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G321,221055149,02%81,12
GSOR the TANK 9663,575415149,02%482,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8311,784175139,22%255,52
TOG II* 6734,444565054,00%1312,61
M4A1 Sherman5276,513734753,19%589,94
T288830,706004746,81%696,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.494,982054654,35%181,38
ISU-152K 8745,804984643,48%575,35
TS-54 8642,873884533,33%398,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6294,024684351,16%410,90
SU-1527674,144364254,76%802,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5390,794844257,14%847,24
T54E19772,786004148,78%525,41
M446314,493134156,10%413,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6184,134003948,72%307,86
Pz.Kpfw. VII101116,586213850,00%630,97
Object 2579742,344673831,58%349,43
Lorraine 40 t 8513,584313836,84%272,26
FSV Scheme A7636,844063743,24%723,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5189,222443650,00%441,78
Marder II371,281253641,67%4,82
KV-1SA 5385,564673655,56%672,07
Sturmpanzer II438,14943540,00%15,37
M4A1 FL 10 6471,204513548,57%550,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65101051,395383339,39%548,38
Windhund 8721,974993357,58%664,48
Valiant 5360,124783348,48%670,20
Fantôme 9752,364413342,42%447,84
T25 AT7460,844333240,63%369,02
KV-371073,635733053,33%1285,28
Prototipo Standard B9901,416162955,17%693,26
T92 8250,114492839,29%177,15
T78 6887,366332857,14%1408,15
M-II-Y7550,594732744,44%451,95
T-50-2 6223,042702744,44%357,85
Durchbruchswagen 24188,402972556,00%408,61
Staghound Mk. III6592,964182544,00%850,95
Sturmpanzer I Bison339,00602420,83%0,00
Lorraine 50 t 9830,835392441,67%503,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3108,742012339,13%212,93
T26E3 Eagle 7 7809,485982365,22%1078,88
M2 Medium Tank383,861192245,45%90,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)233,80892030,00%4,60
Wespe367,441551838,89%17,08
IS-2-II8433,335171850,00%310,15
T-284119,942381741,18%108,01
Churchill I5288,533301741,18%336,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4170,183471752,94%535,68
AEC Armoured Car5280,592841735,29%318,98
Black Prince II 7576,356141752,94%604,78
AMX ELC 901 6176,192831650,00%289,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 266,692021650,00%138,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C343,002011560,00%187,50
Object 283 9440,933761553,33%282,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I110,36621457,14%140,17
T1 Heavy5579,293381435,71%932,86
Semovente M415246,431971450,00%349,12
M3 Lee4195,082871338,46%474,39
Churchill VII6378,854941353,85%486,74
M8A14238,002541376,92%655,92
M-VI-Y9686,085101346,15%414,18
StuG III Ausf. B4307,923991275,00%827,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4205,423331250,00%457,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6387,403721060,00%836,39
MKA 2151,902381040,00%309,77
M16/43 Sahariano 3321,403991040,00%671,68
WZ-120-1G FT 8704,605521050,00%574,91
M10 Wolverine5424,22259944,44%731,54
Gabler’s Destroyer 5152,50243837,50%147,84
T-34 with L-11 490,00287850,00%130,05
Churchill Crocodile 6598,88366837,50%641,49
T-29 3329,86296728,57%923,05
Carro d'assalto P.887971,17751650,00%1198,14
Matilda4253,4021750,00%502,41
P26/404139,20140540,00%105,88
MS-110,0034520,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2126,60172540,00%475,11
Pz.Kpfw. I224,00109540,00%18,13
T6 Medium4157,20162540,00%99,58
BT-5392,20118520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 558548,40400520,00%169,24
Chrysler K 8513,00503560,00%463,08
Type 64 6257,00367540,00%326,99
T1 Cunningham116,0070450,00%75,29
M14/41232,2598425,00%0,00
KV-15329,50368425,00%371,76
T-116 398,25254450,00%233,75
Primo Victoria 8543,00749475,00%672,04
T7 Combat Car 2134,00229475,00%677,60
Renault FT10,00630,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3101,00122366,67%296,13
Pawlack Tank6521,33449333,33%490,70
LTP 393,00169333,33%153,68
Chi-Ni252,508220,00%1,85
L6/402231,004632100,00%921,47
Renault Otsu175,507320,00%82,02
Renault NC-3110,00592100,00%261,00
M415290,00389250,00%317,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9737,0041520,00%335,35
Cruiser Mk. IV490,50184250,00%98,74
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2109,00249250,00%253,66
Light Mk. VIC 222,502342100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 347,5011620,00%0,00
ELC EVEN 90 8219,50392250,00%226,43
Kolohousenka10,001611100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000181,001361100,00%399,78
M15/4230,001201100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2135,003351100,00%649,89
T3 HMC20,00921100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III3589,005691100,00%3124,19
T3E2 Medium Tank 3415,005521100,00%1654,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-11
Left: 2025-06-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-23
Left: 2015-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-21
Left: 2019-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-20
Left: 2016-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-23
Left: 2015-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-23
Left: 2015-01-21