szpeterHUN

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-05-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11280000
Ø Tier5,930,000,000,00
Victories544048,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats569850,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1421,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived304627,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90680,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted94750,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt689,730,000,000,00
Capture points125761,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points47960,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience398,280,000,000,00
WN7948,760,000,000,00
WN81109,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles11280
Ø Tier5,93
Victories544048,23%
Defeats569850,51%
Draws1421,26%
Battles survived304627,00%
Tanks destroyed90680,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted94750,84
Damage dealt689,73
Capture points125761,11
Defense points47960,43
Experience398,28
WN7948,76
WN81109,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories5656,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4444,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3333,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1441,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.951,200,000,000,00
Capture points880,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2712,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience603,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories5656,00%
Defeats4444,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3333,00%
Tanks destroyed810,81
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1441,44
Damage dealt1.951,20
Capture points880,88
Defense points2712,71
Experience603,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,080,000,000,00
Capture points401,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience443,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived936,00%
Tanks destroyed190,76
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted90,36
Damage dealt1.296,08
Capture points401,60
Defense points110,44
Experience443,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience206,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience206,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt451,430,000,000,00
Capture points223,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience119,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt451,43
Capture points223,14
Defense points00,00
Experience119,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3948,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3948,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3948,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,230,000,000,00
Capture points4015,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1782,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience477,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3948,75%
Defeats3948,75%
Draws22,50%
Battles survived3948,75%
Tanks destroyed410,51
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted620,78
Damage dealt875,23
Capture points4015,01
Defense points1782,23
Experience477,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles721000
Victories29140,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40956,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24233,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5530,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5830,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,450,000,000,00
Capture points10511,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9451,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience394,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles721
Victories29140,36%
Defeats40956,73%
Draws212,91%
Battles survived24233,56%
Tanks destroyed5530,77
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted5830,81
Damage dealt951,45
Capture points10511,46
Defense points9451,31
Experience394,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3441,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4757,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3036,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.744,010,000,000,00
Capture points1772,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience581,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3441,46%
Defeats4757,32%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived3036,59%
Tanks destroyed690,84
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted490,60
Damage dealt1.744,01
Capture points1772,16
Defense points460,56
Experience581,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (202)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6641,2140556745,50%1217,79
Object 252U Defender 81418,5362047855,23%1654,82
Churchill III 5438,8043646947,55%846,95
KV-15584,9740446657,08%1368,19
KV-856520,9333136348,21%771,72
Cromwell B 6849,6751536150,14%1702,45
IS-381131,5047833046,06%1196,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81417,2561525745,91%1463,51
IS7658,2338925345,06%706,08
AMX 12 t6742,4747423750,21%2330,00
Object 25791767,2357820552,20%1797,96
T675270,5722820344,83%426,29
T-1091763,3262519648,47%1915,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4238,8219818543,24%475,39
T-5491417,7374417545,14%1374,78
AMX 13 757967,3053617251,74%2259,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8785,1750816949,11%1403,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5258,3025216045,63%489,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91468,0970915244,08%1540,80
M18 Hellcat6310,4827514349,65%363,74
BT-22110,0716112243,44%356,10
Object 277102158,4764112147,93%1915,73
VK 36.01 (H)6260,1224111834,75%158,85
SU-1006514,0332911750,43%771,81
Comet7650,8140311449,12%924,17
T14 5364,0734111145,05%587,37
Škoda T 256741,8643811145,95%1568,67
SU-855268,4422510944,95%417,32
StuG III Ausf. G5258,0619910942,20%371,97
M3 Light 3138,9719610754,21%594,41
KV-26570,2038310355,34%901,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5294,462709941,41%631,80
Covenanter5153,142139850,00%349,87
Caernarvon Action X 81280,186809452,13%1642,73
Škoda T 5091736,907089153,85%1648,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3136,262209147,25%507,65
Wespe3244,291468639,53%759,10
A-20582,331708544,71%59,71
Crusader6238,092428547,06%543,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4117,192028551,76%151,44
Grille5389,952448447,62%726,60
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81440,467738445,24%1646,14
Löwe 81201,715777847,44%1365,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5419,882697448,65%862,32
IS-7102118,065737245,83%1795,19
T-4481049,156587143,66%1318,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,282136950,72%296,59
Hummel6657,184246753,73%900,99
T-463128,451576747,76%363,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007840,775416552,31%1328,14
E 25 71049,835236541,54%1459,04
M3 Lee4177,451976450,00%482,51
T-1506308,702716347,62%298,11
Škoda T 245459,163306248,39%1239,06
M5 Stuart4152,692486258,06%352,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3128,551656045,00%213,08
AMX ELC bis5433,273286050,00%1360,03
VK 30.01 (P)6241,972175940,68%139,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 518732,174475944,07%598,22
Marder II3196,981965440,74%457,05
Super Hellcat 7965,305635450,00%1429,46
T-50-2 6582,005975352,83%1820,21
ST vz. 394195,152105248,08%458,82
A-447872,524055236,54%1254,53
Jagdpanzer IV6243,022285042,00%178,10
M415319,522445042,00%310,74
T-284268,002404748,94%813,69
Leichttraktor1141,852474751,06%653,19
M8A14234,642124456,82%549,75
Marder 38T4240,842204447,73%497,33
Object 140101733,165844339,53%1191,01
SU-85B4171,072274250,00%269,04
T1 Heavy5367,122774148,78%557,35
T56 GMC399,711433847,37%141,32
M10 Wolverine5205,081883842,11%216,48
T1 Cunningham1105,301573740,54%421,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,081743737,84%185,91
AMX 404147,861943745,95%370,61
M374122,311323647,22%228,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4163,422413658,33%516,20
T404306,332563650,00%725,67
T-50579,292203562,86%217,47
Matilda4223,212043444,12%394,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6746,765013342,42%1030,74
M2 Medium Tank3122,421733351,52%313,97
KV-137671,394613348,48%1051,62
Object 703 Version II 81549,008463342,42%1868,59
T-34-856664,944233256,25%1382,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81478,708253046,67%1690,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 507775,905752958,62%992,06
M4A3E8 Sherman6663,684492853,57%1249,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101676,896952751,85%1426,66
BT-74125,921722665,38%412,35
STG Guard 81465,776462638,46%1546,07
Valentine AT4100,291282445,83%65,17
Renault UE 573126,671662450,00%246,89
T1 HMC2221,611522352,17%1325,10
Somua SAu 404105,041552343,48%46,98
Hotchkiss H35277,771882254,55%209,93
AMX 30 B101446,006572245,45%1053,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8576,183632245,45%769,70
Renault FT 75 BS283,14862138,10%214,25
WZ-111 model 1-491386,105592152,38%1200,39
SU-182127,811202157,14%725,01
M75106,572092161,90%304,60
AMX 38389,861262133,33%30,68
TS-5 81307,387132161,90%1374,43
TVP T 50/51101690,405772045,00%1293,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison3148,701302050,00%397,67
AMX 13 9091188,456322045,00%1826,85
Object 43091314,106342045,00%1067,85
Churchill I5428,843111957,89%823,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5288,952131936,84%673,98
Lorraine 39L AM3182,171401844,44%448,84
SU-76M4163,891501844,44%241,98
AMX 13 57 71033,119351866,67%2444,10
LT vz. 383120,122461776,47%490,45
Vickers Medium Mk. III3168,501881643,75%478,53
SU-263119,311251637,50%72,40
M3 Stuart3170,802201553,33%632,92
StuG III Ausf. B4777,604921580,00%2593,87
Type 91 Heavy346,50861414,29%0,26
M446636,215111450,00%967,71
GSOR 1008 81407,715831428,57%1268,25
S-517515,235311353,85%488,10
M5A1 Stuart4243,462821353,85%801,88
Panzerjäger I2135,771281346,15%333,22
AT-1278,46851330,77%52,47
O-I Experimental5450,232291315,38%632,37
T2 Medium Tank295,421711233,33%250,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr295,581191241,67%157,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3126,422931258,33%426,73
T1E6 246,42821225,00%1,50
Strv fm/211243,362981145,45%1515,81
Renault FT AC2162,641381136,36%441,79
G.W. Panther7432,364361136,36%238,82
Type 98 Ke-Ni3250,902381050,00%1021,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4170,002161060,00%502,74
M56 Scorpion 71094,206001030,00%1473,67
T-54 first prototype 8837,604951040,00%763,50
Strv m/382175,44245955,56%757,46
MS-1198,00187977,78%561,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3229,67286977,78%900,83
Type 95 Heavy4139,44246966,67%436,12
SU-54203,67228977,78%496,25
O-I6581,11450944,44%792,49
T3 HMC2151,22136944,44%468,18
M2 Light2146,38272875,00%654,95
T-262141,13251887,50%844,64
LT-432 8674,88749862,50%1150,28
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3813,00666862,50%2666,40
Light Mk. VIC 2150,38211862,50%788,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2194,43219742,86%944,61
Sturmpanzer II497,00126742,86%81,76
SU-100M17785,14471728,57%897,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5202,14162728,57%227,72
T-345394,17344666,67%1064,55
Renault FT132,3354616,67%0,00
Strv m/40L3294,50406683,33%1225,29
Type 95 Ha-Go281,83110633,33%102,08
Cruiser Mk. III3198,83239633,33%879,64
T-602127,17207683,33%606,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2110,40127560,00%402,98
Pvlvv fm/42297,40122540,00%169,09
Ikv 1035155,20164520,00%86,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha349,205650,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II290,40115520,00%129,18
MT-256164,60209520,00%197,91
T-116 3224,80313580,00%1110,46
LT vz. 35284,50158450,00%225,85
D1249,7587450,00%85,92
Pz.Kpfw. I2131,503234100,00%619,38
AMR 35 2129,75292475,00%629,19
Chi-Ni262,33113366,67%264,47
Cruiser Mk. I1150,67113333,33%521,20
T-703128,67140333,33%220,37
LTP 3147,00196366,67%747,56
M4A1 FL 10 6495,00383333,33%535,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2163,003242100,00%842,47
Tiger I7226,50440250,00%118,02
Renault Otsu1114,501922100,00%539,38
Ikv 723442,50208250,00%1305,98
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro275,00103250,00%116,01
Alecto4213,007320,00%302,73
T26E4 SuperPershing 81243,50823250,00%1712,46
T7 Combat Car 270,50157250,00%185,65
BT-7 artillery 320,506720,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,001931100,00%267,25
Kolohousenka139,001321100,00%261,00
D230,005010,00%0,00
4TP10,001810,00%0,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho40,003410,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 296,001041100,00%457,36
Sav m/434146,002501100,00%385,49
Sexton II30,00921100,00%261,00
Durchbruchswagen 2468,002841100,00%264,10
M6A2E1 8813,0051010,00%557,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 259,003361100,00%267,04
King Tiger (Captured) 7521,0021610,00%341,49
ELC EVEN 90 81271,0040810,00%2814,21
Somua SM 8629,006811100,00%558,67
43 M. Toldi III 348,006010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-05-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-05-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-19
Left: 2018-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-12
Left: 2020-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-09
Left: 2019-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-04
Left: 2018-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-22
Left: 2018-09-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-04-02
Left: 2017-10-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-02
Left: 2020-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-27
Left: 2017-03-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-12
Left: 2018-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-04
Left: 2018-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-14
Left: 2017-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-10
Left: 2016-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-11-04