| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leox | 9 | 776,79 | 538 | 258 | 39,92% | 365,53 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 628,00 | 495 | 240 | 47,08% | 589,95 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 647,60 | 538 | 155 | 44,52% | 628,88 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 243,76 | 251 | 144 | 45,83% | 356,41 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 444,26 | 562 | 135 | 51,11% | 290,79 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 293,01 | 287 | 134 | 41,04% | 222,62 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 483,41 | 383 | 133 | 34,59% | 349,75 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 670,30 | 566 | 122 | 44,26% | 356,65 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 232,93 | 197 | 120 | 37,50% | 226,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 205,47 | 181 | 112 | 34,82% | 288,80 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 668,12 | 566 | 110 | 47,27% | 559,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 677,37 | 586 | 95 | 49,47% | 427,46 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 631,61 | 454 | 88 | 38,64% | 608,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 214,31 | 197 | 86 | 31,40% | 271,87 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 421,19 | 347 | 84 | 54,76% | 576,16 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 202,04 | 202 | 83 | 48,19% | 335,39 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 132,57 | 237 | 81 | 46,91% | 85,09 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 254,83 | 317 | 81 | 41,98% | 184,76 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 258,75 | 223 | 71 | 40,85% | 266,85 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 526,69 | 476 | 70 | 45,71% | 413,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 240,33 | 188 | 69 | 39,13% | 535,11 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 206,78 | 192 | 67 | 52,24% | 363,77 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 599,35 | 443 | 66 | 34,85% | 310,44 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 300,82 | 243 | 56 | 33,93% | 266,89 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 418,89 | 396 | 55 | 36,36% | 263,58 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 343,79 | 257 | 52 | 48,08% | 755,32 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 426,81 | 364 | 48 | 25,00% | 551,01 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 563,73 | 526 | 45 | 48,89% | 415,19 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 585,93 | 571 | 44 | 45,45% | 375,65 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 197,26 | 206 | 43 | 51,16% | 279,33 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 428,02 | 419 | 42 | 54,76% | 594,95 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 469,00 | 479 | 41 | 48,78% | 713,95 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 230,43 | 221 | 40 | 52,50% | 471,54 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 231,28 | 204 | 39 | 46,15% | 454,67 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 199,26 | 241 | 39 | 35,90% | 121,82 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 236,97 | 190 | 37 | 51,35% | 576,33 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 310,89 | 290 | 37 | 27,03% | 240,11 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 220,00 | 206 | 35 | 45,71% | 604,42 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 418,15 | 435 | 33 | 51,52% | 376,40 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 393,81 | 427 | 32 | 34,38% | 299,54 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 215,87 | 142 | 30 | 33,33% | 393,56 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 209,64 | 211 | 28 | 50,00% | 327,71 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 733,19 | 603 | 27 | 44,44% | 378,10 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 430,92 | 337 | 25 | 20,00% | 497,96 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 186,64 | 282 | 25 | 52,00% | 187,21 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 179,00 | 186 | 22 | 54,55% | 279,55 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 118,62 | 159 | 21 | 52,38% | 321,19 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 290,29 | 220 | 21 | 42,86% | 709,60 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 536,85 | 418 | 20 | 40,00% | 619,36 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 223,89 | 224 | 19 | 31,58% | 189,88 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 564,44 | 413 | 18 | 55,56% | 962,03 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 191,18 | 185 | 17 | 47,06% | 513,19 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 258,24 | 368 | 17 | 23,53% | 0,45 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 446,29 | 458 | 17 | 47,06% | 535,63 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 585,24 | 541 | 17 | 41,18% | 382,15 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 304,31 | 174 | 16 | 43,75% | 880,05 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 167,50 | 184 | 16 | 43,75% | 122,87 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 201,07 | 176 | 14 | 35,71% | 258,26 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 282,14 | 313 | 14 | 50,00% | 377,43 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 404,69 | 373 | 13 | 46,15% | 349,02 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 267,77 | 312 | 13 | 30,77% | 133,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 208,67 | 256 | 12 | 33,33% | 273,03 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 205,17 | 236 | 12 | 41,67% | 314,42 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 399,08 | 427 | 12 | 75,00% | 932,15 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 150,45 | 187 | 11 | 36,36% | 207,66 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 287,00 | 375 | 11 | 72,73% | 742,69 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 130,18 | 138 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,00 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1015,36 | 555 | 11 | 36,36% | 419,57 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 429,10 | 313 | 10 | 50,00% | 1396,95 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 515,11 | 421 | 9 | 22,22% | 200,09 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 810,89 | 480 | 9 | 33,33% | 380,62 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 317,13 | 339 | 8 | 37,50% | 251,94 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 242,00 | 148 | 8 | 12,50% | 642,48 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 87,71 | 135 | 7 | 57,14% | 235,12 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 353,50 | 316 | 6 | 33,33% | 744,70 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 127,00 | 224 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 127,00 | 111 | 5 | 40,00% | 304,90 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 111,20 | 214 | 5 | 80,00% | 426,37 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 223,40 | 153 | 5 | 40,00% | 407,10 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 366,20 | 328 | 5 | 20,00% | 150,66 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 198,50 | 257 | 4 | 75,00% | 705,67 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 323,25 | 235 | 4 | 50,00% | 759,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 734,00 | 429 | 4 | 75,00% | 1342,65 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 493,25 | 541 | 4 | 50,00% | 725,19 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 344,33 | 351 | 3 | 33,33% | 530,90 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 469,00 | 168 | 2 | 0,00% | 2490,37 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 579,50 | 360 | 2 | 50,00% | 3552,80 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 226,50 | 159 | 2 | 50,00% | 681,93 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 309,50 | 175 | 2 | 0,00% | 1321,95 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 377,00 | 419 | 2 | 50,00% | 2533,84 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 121,50 | 158 | 2 | 50,00% | 348,85 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 1,50 | 295 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 277,00 | 357 | 2 | 50,00% | 243,84 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 697,50 | 697 | 2 | 100,00% | 655,36 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 245,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 1165,37 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 154,00 | 127 | 1 | 100,00% | 704,12 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 577,00 | 358 | 1 | 100,00% | 2965,64 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 87,00 | 129 | 1 | 100,00% | 419,36 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 165,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 743,42 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 113,00 | 374 | 1 | 100,00% | 430,19 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 174,00 | 204 | 1 | 0,00% | 694,60 |
szandi57
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3939 | 9 | 35 | 284 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,20 | 6,67 | 6,97 | 7,89 | ||||
| Victories | 1698 | 43,11% | 3 | 33,33% | 17 | 48,57% | 126 | 44,37% |
| Defeats | 2189 | 55,57% | 6 | 66,67% | 18 | 51,43% | 155 | 54,58% |
| Draws | 52 | 1,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 763 | 19,37% | 2 | 22,22% | 7 | 20,00% | 53 | 18,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1340 | 0,34 | 2 | 0,22 | 14 | 0,40 | 94 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | 0,29 | 0,50 | 0,41 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1459 | 0,37 | 6 | 0,67 | 18 | 0,51 | 123 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 422,34 | 460,67 | 603,54 | 613,13 | ||||
| Capture points | 3847 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 49 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 995 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 50 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 367,93 | 420,89 | 496,94 | 512,84 | ||||
| WN7 | 405,70 | 254,69 | 563,81 | 423,78 | ||||
| WN8 | 381,29 | 333,94 | 608,82 | 409,42 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3939 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,20 | |
| Victories | 1698 | 43,11% |
| Defeats | 2189 | 55,57% |
| Draws | 52 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 763 | 19,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1340 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1459 | 0,37 |
| Damage dealt | 422,34 | |
| Capture points | 3847 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 995 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 367,93 | |
| WN7 | 405,70 | |
| WN8 | 381,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,67 | |
| Victories | 3 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 6 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 460,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 420,89 | |
| WN7 | 254,69 | |
| WN8 | 333,94 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,97 | |
| Victories | 17 | 48,57% |
| Defeats | 18 | 51,43% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 603,54 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 496,94 | |
| WN7 | 563,81 | |
| WN8 | 608,82 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 284 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,89 | |
| Victories | 126 | 44,37% |
| Defeats | 155 | 54,58% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 53 | 18,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 94 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 123 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 613,13 | |
| Capture points | 49 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 50 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 512,84 | |
| WN7 | 423,78 | |
| WN8 | 409,42 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen