stegy23

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42492030292
Ø Tier8,150,009,339,23
Victories2258153,14%00,00%2066,67%17860,96%
Defeats1939145,63%00,00%930,00%11238,36%
Draws5201,22%00,00%13,33%20,68%
Battles survived1511335,57%00,00%1343,33%12442,47%
Tanks destroyed476731,1200,00341,133931,35
Destruction ratio1,740,002,002,34
Tanks spotted518831,2200,00792,634821,65
Damage dealt1.566,190,001.696,872.120,41
Capture points215270,5100,0010,032280,78
Defense points303900,7200,0000,00700,24
Experience712,250,00969,47978,11
WN71423,480,001566,441664,73
WN82033,680,002154,082530,97
Total
Battles42492
Ø Tier8,15
Victories2258153,14%
Defeats1939145,63%
Draws5201,22%
Battles survived1511335,57%
Tanks destroyed476731,12
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted518831,22
Damage dealt1.566,19
Capture points215270,51
Defense points303900,72
Experience712,25
WN71423,48
WN82033,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,33
Victories2066,67%
Defeats930,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1343,33%
Tanks destroyed341,13
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted792,63
Damage dealt1.696,87
Capture points10,03
Defense points00,00
Experience969,47
WN71566,44
WN82154,08
Past 30 days
Battles292
Ø Tier9,23
Victories17860,96%
Defeats11238,36%
Draws20,68%
Battles survived12442,47%
Tanks destroyed3931,35
Destruction ratio2,34
Tanks spotted4821,65
Damage dealt2.120,41
Capture points2280,78
Defense points700,24
Experience978,11
WN71664,73
WN82530,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories4739,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6957,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4033,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,930,000,000,00
Capture points1741,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience470,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories4739,50%
Defeats6957,98%
Draws32,52%
Battles survived4033,61%
Tanks destroyed650,55
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted970,82
Damage dealt1.226,93
Capture points1741,46
Defense points700,59
Experience470,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1745,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1232,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.124,030,000,000,00
Capture points491,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points721,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience479,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1745,95%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1232,43%
Tanks destroyed300,81
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted340,92
Damage dealt1.124,03
Capture points491,32
Defense points721,95
Experience479,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1765,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt454,500,000,000,00
Capture points140,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience543,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1765,38%
Defeats934,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed130,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted150,58
Damage dealt454,50
Capture points140,54
Defense points00,00
Experience543,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories517,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2482,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,000,000,000,00
Capture points240,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points381,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience198,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories517,24%
Defeats2482,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived620,69%
Tanks destroyed140,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted351,21
Damage dealt820,00
Capture points240,83
Defense points381,31
Experience198,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories8944,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10552,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7939,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2221,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.328,620,000,000,00
Capture points2201,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3401,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience470,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories8944,50%
Defeats10552,50%
Draws63,00%
Battles survived7939,50%
Tanks destroyed1720,86
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted2221,11
Damage dealt1.328,62
Capture points2201,10
Defense points3401,70
Experience470,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1037000
Victories57755,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45143,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41740,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7620,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10521,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,860,000,000,00
Capture points13121,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14171,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience533,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1037
Victories57755,64%
Defeats45143,49%
Draws90,87%
Battles survived41740,21%
Tanks destroyed7620,73
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted10521,01
Damage dealt1.058,86
Capture points13121,27
Defense points14171,37
Experience533,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2342,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3157,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1731,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.454,700,000,000,00
Capture points851,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points681,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience283,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2342,59%
Defeats3157,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1731,48%
Tanks destroyed370,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted460,85
Damage dealt1.454,70
Capture points851,57
Defense points681,26
Experience283,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (459)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger II81132,6746294947,95%1313,43
IS-7101952,9966194151,86%1715,45
Tiger I7831,1741989850,56%990,97
T-5491566,4267985355,10%1852,14
T-62A101887,7666170250,00%1771,96
VK 36.01 (H)6478,4030569149,06%697,37
E 7591590,8759564550,23%1556,53
IS-381476,3265662955,33%1944,19
KV-856822,7042659451,01%1555,50
Object 140102032,7566955651,62%2010,08
AMX 30 1er prototype92300,3787055358,23%2796,95
M53/M5591412,5362854051,11%1427,77
T-1091681,5463752649,81%1791,54
AMX 13 909893,4466150051,80%1471,59
T26E4 SuperPershing 81302,4971849151,73%1900,68
E 5092221,3690348658,23%2827,52
KV-15608,8038147655,04%1461,26
T-4481156,4353647152,44%1746,55
E 25 71111,2270845554,73%1968,89
M40/M4381172,3846837849,21%1413,18
IS71032,3750037354,96%1559,82
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5150,9817234945,56%185,03
M10391811,2485234256,14%2111,11
E 50 Ausf. M102110,3669933046,36%1820,80
Leopard 1102213,5474132749,54%2005,12
M446739,1342932753,82%1451,44
T 55A 92342,9691130655,23%2903,46
ISU-15281503,8558830349,83%1679,62
SU-855600,0832430056,33%1580,57
T-54 ltwt.91159,3878029857,72%2213,19
T54E191807,4765929654,39%1946,02
WZ-111 81439,7873129451,02%1907,96
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92556,35107227957,35%2727,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102256,3379127549,45%2296,34
T110E5102214,3376827047,78%1894,60
Centurion Mk. 7/192223,2593226954,28%2677,18
M1271030,7740426752,81%1508,77
T71 DA7711,0762926155,17%1679,19
Char Futur 4 92505,9296824858,06%2831,84
T110E4102585,9676323552,77%2139,66
Type 64 6523,5258823448,29%1348,78
WZ-111 model 1-492201,9477723254,74%2686,37
T3092008,9670023250,43%1915,40
CS-52 LIS 81858,1695622456,70%2651,44
FV4202 81407,1781222158,82%2246,44
Škoda T 40 6943,9971222055,00%2299,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81895,5497321655,09%2729,41
AMX 13 757666,3645721345,07%1419,67
Prototipo Standard B92094,2189421254,72%2275,02
Strv 103-092129,1657621247,64%2118,22
T-54 first prototype 81450,7589321255,19%2316,91
T57 Heavy102260,3573920349,75%1983,19
Panther II81113,0663520252,48%1581,41
ELC EVEN 90 8648,4193219959,30%1484,98
T-100 LT101161,6870418851,06%1595,99
LT-432 8833,6485518754,01%1776,64
T6981412,4558518355,74%2106,44
E 100101993,1368618248,35%1643,47
AMX 13 57 GF 7825,9978818051,11%1945,84
T28 Concept 71214,7576917857,87%2128,23
T-437735,1656417654,55%1176,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91586,2267617143,27%1707,89
AE Phase I 92365,9198817152,05%2694,80
SU-15271000,9348216747,90%1501,51
Dicker Max 6883,8258716748,50%1737,59
Leopard Prototyp A91801,0679116056,25%2022,20
M46 Patton92037,9064115859,49%2263,33
Panzer 58 Mutz 81435,4980515646,15%2229,93
Type 59 G 81676,39100815358,82%2676,73
Object 252U 81797,5176815250,66%2404,23
Jagdpanther II81530,7361515149,67%1737,19
Concept 1B 92664,7398115056,67%2729,64
Centurion Action X102478,3375114750,34%2483,91
Object 43092195,1873914656,85%2446,22
Škoda T 56 82388,43114214561,38%3186,11
UDES 0381603,4465814356,64%2195,76
CS-63102509,0889314356,64%2457,07
T25/271132,1356414258,45%1851,63
Indien-Panzer81417,4179513753,28%2387,13
SU-130PM 81847,5583913755,47%2202,97
T216435,8043613647,06%1185,46
Centurion Mk. I81228,1078113452,99%1871,90
ST-I91771,0284213457,46%1787,46
STA-181405,0969313151,91%2080,78
AltProto AMX 30 81759,27100912959,69%2606,00
T499994,2052812842,19%1516,77
Grille 15102281,5673712754,33%1744,84
TVP T 50/51102085,1272512650,79%2067,01
Panther7947,8249111846,61%1719,30
M48A5 Patton102402,3477911850,00%2218,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101269,0783511749,57%1605,37
TVP VTU Koncept81283,2473611560,00%2106,90
VK 30.02 (M)6717,9241511347,79%1495,14
T-34-85M 61438,63110211266,96%3451,24
KV-137778,4347310852,78%1373,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J452,3913710755,14%136,71
Tortoise92696,3292510757,01%2749,14
Strv 103B102586,3877810647,17%2010,68
T54 Heavy Tank 92237,3880810655,66%2635,56
STA-2 81243,2077710650,00%1716,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5635,4261810656,60%2147,76
Cromwell B 61024,5680310652,83%2419,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81876,8584210555,24%2332,33
Lorraine 40 t 81732,5080810552,38%2452,82
T2971460,9074710457,69%2217,89
WZ-13281136,7068410156,44%2806,93
DBV-152 102852,4478210150,50%2086,88
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92686,0099810152,48%3007,57
FV3046762,3454010065,00%1741,53
T3281559,687789959,60%2193,35
IS-4102252,457729848,98%1884,14
CS-67 Szakal112857,059769854,08%2768,86
Churchill III 5649,958129659,38%1667,99
UDES 1692011,758829561,05%2358,21
Löwe 81579,018509552,63%2200,26
121B 102229,788249550,53%2180,73
CS-5991984,539519356,99%2269,45
M26 Pershing81431,467419260,87%2339,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92496,918499247,83%2612,00
Konštrukta T-34/10071283,108229156,04%2728,13
LTTB8770,327709157,14%1691,68
Executor113289,889999153,85%2795,35
AMBT 82056,2510089157,14%2829,57
Object 777 Version II 92323,489319151,65%2359,90
Škoda T 5092011,988408955,06%2374,11
Emil II92307,299748958,43%2600,12
Object 430 Version II92244,648938752,87%2550,65
Object 260 102950,469358748,28%2536,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65102811,358998652,33%2555,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza92499,849888652,33%2910,39
Kunze Panzer 92243,629038658,14%2743,26
BZ-79113465,0810328552,94%2419,65
Prototipo 6 82133,869248548,24%2531,28
Manticore10827,028268551,76%906,44
T803113066,2711088557,65%2564,96
STB-1102414,398398451,19%2338,67
Jagdtiger92154,316828459,52%2041,59
K-91-PT 92204,068408447,62%2345,82
T2071319,259018357,83%2621,10
T92 HMC101383,725018339,76%1020,37
AMX 50 B102631,098078245,12%2188,87
Type 6892147,009238252,44%2167,24
FV215b (183) 102052,446378246,34%1702,59
M54 Renegade 81788,129348257,32%2264,20
Object 261101562,567628153,09%1375,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8726,127208151,85%1414,96
Char Mle. 75 9963,917548154,32%1415,31
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6830,606478153,09%1685,92
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292150,159627959,49%2253,22
Ares 90102278,488797953,16%2059,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5550,236097963,29%1883,41
Progetto C50 mod. 6691914,548307846,15%1867,12
T26E5 Patriot 81410,607797855,13%1966,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7690,604527740,26%941,27
KV-481252,787837659,21%1725,18
HWK 30 8807,898367651,32%1692,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E321,19947542,67%32,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92120,118567564,00%2445,15
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81768,5010537460,81%2818,14
SU-85B4412,142657343,84%1044,42
T675628,085147353,42%1736,07
XM69 Hacker113232,7010297354,79%2495,99
WZ-1317763,757427254,17%1891,42
M60 102771,138387250,00%2579,81
SU-1006960,456917166,20%2176,91
Object 26392105,947417147,89%2067,97
WZ-113G FT103052,618587048,57%2298,30
BZ-6892392,0910107055,71%2919,54
M-VI-Y91883,908547047,14%1910,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81746,397326946,38%1866,39
Object 703 Version II 81797,209926960,87%2356,91
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81811,2010156957,97%3191,62
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81971,729286943,48%2850,34
KR-1113096,4110706956,52%2347,04
Lion 102718,608696752,24%2610,38
Predatore 92538,739616749,25%2511,82
Type 5781969,809896653,03%2799,20
SMV CC-6781687,668846563,08%2287,88
BZ-16681625,408826555,38%2246,35
Cromwell6776,255886459,38%1830,13
Ho-Ri 192532,6310016462,50%2770,21
M66911,755196353,97%1650,58
P.44 Pantera81540,198216347,62%2157,85
Object 279 early 102269,769566363,49%1544,04
11081432,187056248,39%1768,15
T1 Heavy5632,615066254,84%1466,86
FV4004 Conway92268,558346251,61%2478,42
Concept No. 5103083,658966253,23%2825,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792192,859566256,45%2485,24
Lorraine 50 t 92185,1610406266,13%2592,34
Bisonte C45 82176,0211386250,00%3002,27
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92351,509866250,00%2743,88
E 75 TS 81677,939916170,49%2330,31
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102453,218886160,66%2368,64
UDES 03 Alt 3 92351,089946160,66%2588,33
UDES 14 Alt 581407,507826053,33%1759,91
M18 Hellcat6630,574886048,33%983,64
FV217 Badger102767,739626056,67%2334,38
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102356,428636050,00%1890,38
Maus102652,789975955,93%2191,52
Panhard EBR 909849,757775959,32%1434,17
105 leFH18B2 5699,435395841,38%1331,31
BZ-75102673,349225851,72%2594,47
CS-5381404,397495740,35%1944,07
AMX 12 t6477,584035754,39%1347,46
T376424,706275763,16%1192,63
FV229 Contender92243,049985754,39%2484,43
M415464,052955646,43%623,72
Type 71102749,4510205651,79%2535,67
SU-10181659,297875650,00%1981,58
SU-100M171352,956245658,93%2264,93
IS-2-II81935,1110595667,86%2936,03
IS-3A Peregrine 82177,619975664,29%2834,01
AMX 50 10081361,186525545,45%1465,67
TNH T Vz. 5192565,8510335556,36%2881,56
M374404,752615547,27%1418,88
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81704,807905552,73%1982,00
Type 6192043,048805457,41%2270,66
Ho-Ri 281832,748455450,00%2529,04
Chimera 82217,919015459,26%2913,33
AT 1581617,628865358,49%1980,24
AMX ELC bis5303,533565349,06%1014,70
FV601 Saladin81443,888295251,92%2025,72
M-III-Y81683,3510025263,46%2325,78
IS-3-II92553,7311405265,38%3109,57
Type 5 Chi-Ri7828,125825150,98%1367,80
T77 81754,718405149,02%2114,36
Emil I81788,729535056,00%2510,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481807,049435056,00%2299,20
AMX 50 12092458,009355060,00%3147,20
T9592575,769625056,00%2443,06
Panhard EBR 105101075,287565054,00%1446,15
GSOR the TANK 92145,768605054,00%2346,63
T-345521,144034953,06%1607,84
IS-271081,066884944,90%1418,08
DZT-159 92064,148584948,98%2172,76
A-205227,942684854,17%734,72
Strv 746803,214734742,55%1658,57
Jagdpanther71395,048494763,83%2578,82
Projet Louis 9836,918474753,19%1156,27
Conqueror92177,269934663,04%2398,04
M75223,483344641,30%662,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102494,937054645,65%2045,42
T92 8413,096084639,13%574,27
FCM 50 t 81304,438234663,04%1873,63
53TP Markowskiego81928,7810464568,89%2893,15
Object 70492618,808584553,33%2303,33
Object 70592282,1310444562,22%2837,01
Tiger-Maus 92211,028894542,22%2166,17
Cobra 92754,8910924555,56%3175,39
Ho-Ri 3102913,828334454,55%2204,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 81563,258474447,73%1943,43
M47 Iron Arnie 81914,869684358,14%2960,74
Vz. 68 Squall 8706,166944353,49%1272,67
Fantôme 92426,5110224360,47%3140,14
Charioteer81777,338744261,90%2383,28
TL-7 92401,699164245,24%2766,72
Vz. 55102450,839274156,10%2008,66
KV-371525,128954163,41%2655,35
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102365,959184153,66%2241,34
Pz.Kpfw. 5582334,4612564165,85%2931,92
TT-130M 92266,2410114160,98%2654,92
SDP 58 Kilana81957,188993946,15%2404,29
Patton the Tank 92100,728843948,72%2680,25
Type 4 Chi-To61019,477043855,26%2548,89
WZ-111 model 5A102177,036433852,63%1828,19
Tiger (P)71443,008553842,11%2250,79
Panther/M10 71551,119293855,26%3466,81
T-284145,731853764,86%407,49
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92271,739413756,76%2435,49
KV-261168,326143748,65%2371,17
T28 Prototype81317,817753764,86%1618,84
AMX M4 mle. 5192741,0011363762,16%3328,88
Taschenratte113111,4610113740,54%2089,11
Leichttraktor139,281013647,22%58,50
SMV CC-5671749,3910003661,11%3308,34
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9929,479333658,33%1615,00
LHMTV8926,319273666,67%2124,72
Crusader6265,492813554,29%728,84
CS-4471341,239353560,00%2373,36
T2882158,609663551,43%3036,37
Jagdpanzer E 100102668,317763560,00%2331,98
Pz.Kpfw. VII102211,068003551,43%1615,82
Type 63 82077,119513537,14%2400,57
Škoda T 256721,746933455,88%1655,37
Jagdpanzer IV61165,328393464,71%2898,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)355,91973438,24%0,31
UDES 15/16102477,249623461,76%2247,10
BZ-58-2 92596,7610153452,94%2756,28
T-15061148,917963455,88%2609,30
Toro 92234,689163450,00%2098,63
M10 RBFM 51040,718613455,88%2675,80
M24 Chaffee5388,765943354,55%1529,44
Super Conqueror102407,887843357,58%2116,37
Object 277102943,769173351,52%2768,67
Ares 7581791,589943354,55%2874,03
Leo71240,008033253,13%2470,73
40TP Habicha6702,285373234,38%1309,17
TNH 105/100081922,4410533265,63%2911,66
LPT-67 Šelma9726,037433256,25%1014,84
BZ-5871601,2810373275,00%2687,10
Hotchkiss EBR7567,505623250,00%1114,61
Object 430U102599,947843240,63%2283,75
FSV Scheme A71355,509723259,38%2623,56
Jagdpanzer E 90 92287,849293253,13%2280,44
VK 75.01 (K) 81742,729173259,38%2832,84
Windhund 81714,687363148,39%1863,88
E 77 92272,879673154,84%2732,75
T-34-856764,674553063,33%1759,82
Object 283 92122,939373060,00%2365,85
M5 Stuart4103,282982948,28%105,50
Challenger71792,489192951,72%3018,43
Bofors Tornvagn 81833,419992958,62%2426,99
Chrysler K 82235,5211622958,62%3726,68
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6734,366552864,29%1508,81
Object 265T 92273,118372835,71%2108,92
ARL 446874,046242755,56%1577,14
FV227 Conceiver81688,489612759,26%2400,45
XM57 82033,309012748,15%2046,73
Leox 92543,418982744,44%2513,73
M4A1 Sherman5576,316372661,54%1569,33
AMX 404138,652092653,85%394,19
Caernarvon81492,659772665,38%1981,47
FV224 Chopper71688,359602650,00%2495,18
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81776,199202650,00%2114,74
TBT 92338,5410212653,85%2577,00
45TP Habicha71187,008112556,00%1952,15
B14246,752852450,00%606,85
Škoda T 177890,888272454,17%2403,10
Comet7933,838032458,33%1761,56
M8A14307,962512454,17%709,90
MT-256268,634492450,00%608,81
Caliban 81288,968452462,50%1596,65
Stridsyxa 81652,178452445,83%1876,29
StuG III Ausf. G5744,225612347,83%1785,67
Vz. 60S Dravec 103071,3910322356,52%2437,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu61401,878072326,09%2247,26
AT 771704,8710622373,91%2855,60
AMX M4 mle. 54102637,708362339,13%2151,33
114 SP2 102794,398272352,17%2194,72
FV226 Contradictious 82393,7011922356,52%3050,83
Ikv 90 Typ B71276,646852245,45%2328,36
A-4471133,006252263,64%1882,25
AMX 13 105101297,057752259,09%1709,77
XM66F 82087,239852259,09%3047,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 6992,187232245,45%1817,88
Super Hellcat 71596,779572263,64%3209,15
Ikv 65 Alt II61043,436202147,62%2314,35
Panhard AMD 178B6402,713992147,62%1161,71
EMIL 1951 82212,2410542157,14%2954,74
AMX Chasseur de chars 81108,145362147,62%1376,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,101092055,00%126,61
T-463113,451592060,00%404,88
Vz. 44-171867,4510672055,00%3306,52
FV2078815,055712050,00%891,25
Waffenträger auf E 100102755,706222030,00%1618,11
Object 705A102632,359682055,00%2403,69
Turtle Mk. I 81853,1510462060,00%2141,89
P.43 bis6801,746021952,63%1656,71
Object 268 Version 4102394,637991947,37%1881,07
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81774,958161952,63%1787,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68421,894901844,44%564,00
T-50-2 6840,066901872,22%3180,31
Pz.Kpfw. II247,881381752,94%111,03
SDP 57 Gowika71183,539011776,47%1857,39
Nashorn61081,886431747,06%1875,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61074,008021752,94%2374,99
Excalibur 61823,1211911764,71%4494,04
VK 30.02 (D)71141,137691656,25%2262,64
Object 41681350,386901631,25%1538,72
ISU-152K 81911,758711662,50%2194,46
BT-74286,872441540,00%860,58
60TP Lewandowskiego103328,5310831580,00%3237,33
Char de transition 61119,477561546,67%1868,48
B.U.G.I.61547,148821457,14%3273,29
IS-M81307,217551457,14%1478,05
M56 Scorpion 71255,438971471,43%2355,22
StuG IV 5354,072111428,57%716,39
SU-14-28969,236671346,15%1005,39
Staghound Mk. III6990,388361369,23%2330,36
Object 274a 82173,0012761369,23%3892,94
KV-122 7954,545871338,46%1252,43
T78 61232,159491376,92%2243,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5498,775561353,85%1297,19
Type T-345532,755591250,00%1486,14
Churchill VII6733,586091250,00%1365,07
IS-2M 71921,4210461258,33%3053,75
Matilda4309,554571136,36%716,62
M4A3E8 Sherman6843,457081145,45%1808,55
Churchill I5533,095851154,55%1312,27
M3 Lee4382,913511163,64%1504,77
VK 30.01 (P)61253,6410051181,82%2499,09
TS-54 82074,279261127,27%2486,00
122 TM 82018,186571163,64%2707,62
50TP prototyp 82058,806951080,00%3134,86
T-34-171870,1012541070,00%4362,52
MS-1140,30831020,00%0,00
IS-6 81754,708791060,00%1968,35
Sturer Emil71849,108381030,00%4005,15
M-II-Y71978,7011721070,00%3319,60
Škoda T 27 81851,6011331080,00%3068,42
Strv S1 82030,409641070,00%2361,96
AMX ELC 901 6556,907031050,00%1743,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81318,508991050,00%1585,50
M4A1 Revalorisé 81795,809511060,00%2553,57
WZ-120-1G FT 81701,407991040,00%1849,51
Type 5 Heavy102731,441044955,56%2201,75
AMX 65 t81389,111002988,89%1766,43
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2360,11564966,67%1683,42
Vz. 62 Jasan 92918,131258887,50%3123,39
Sherman VC Firefly 61070,50891862,50%2485,89
T26E3 Eagle 7 71976,131129862,50%3236,17
Black Rock 112251,88757825,00%1484,42
KB-52 91460,38515812,50%997,20
SDP 44 Burza61200,86803771,43%2510,96
Pawlack Tank61507,571020757,14%3291,82
Black Prince II 71379,571112771,43%2268,71
T7 Combat Car 232,43118757,14%178,05
Chi-Go 71980,291137757,14%3719,80
M3 Stuart3175,33192666,67%731,58
T1 Cunningham165,00213666,67%354,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5671,50729683,33%2059,46
Ikv 1035434,67422666,67%1176,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559998,17657650,00%889,40
SU-2-122 5909,40655560,00%2382,02
KV-1 shielded 51225,6013815100,00%2959,17
SU-100Y 6423,20554580,00%668,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3193,00295540,00%559,72
Kranvagn101637,25711450,00%1260,87
Sexton I 3338,00337450,00%1230,46
LTP 344,2592425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2107,003824100,00%515,42
Stinger 103495,7553240,00%2221,95
SU-100I 51576,2513384100,00%3918,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison329,6759333,33%0,00
T-262119,67225333,33%419,70
Light Mk. VIC 2102,00158333,33%268,84
BT-7 artillery 368,00137333,33%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 61268,3310813100,00%2627,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2272,5027620,00%1772,38
Panzerjäger I221,001022100,00%261,00
PTZ-78113314,0067920,00%1973,03
T110E3101792,00717250,00%1257,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61235,00890250,00%4430,71
ARMT 5552,00501250,00%1181,63
KV-1SA 5633,00560250,00%1036,91
Pz.Sfl. IC 4663,50611250,00%1984,64
T-45 2152,00410250,00%599,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6470,50593250,00%1348,73
Durendal 102133,00795250,00%1517,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001310,00%0,00
Renault FT10,00911100,00%261,00
Versuchspanzer 5794258,0020161100,00%5317,67
MKA 269,001451100,00%261,00
L-60 250,0016110,00%0,00
TOG II* 6250,005881100,00%382,34
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51737,0072510,00%10737,75
Valiant 5639,0057910,00%1257,60
Bretagne Panther 6613,0050110,00%956,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-06-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-22
Left: 2024-06-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-23
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-18
Left: 2015-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-15
Left: 2016-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-18
Left: 2015-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-07-17