stefjuju

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1996001347
Ø Tier8,090,009,779,53
Victories951747,68%00,00%861,54%3063,83%
Defeats1014350,82%00,00%538,46%1736,17%
Draws3001,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533126,71%00,00%646,15%1940,43%
Tanks destroyed153650,7700,00141,08501,06
Destruction ratio1,050,002,001,79
Tanks spotted184640,9300,00110,85440,94
Damage dealt1.163,440,002.112,691.851,64
Capture points111630,5600,0000,00240,51
Defense points69950,3500,0000,00140,30
Experience608,540,00900,31879,53
WN7955,620,001347,091357,28
WN81222,620,002240,221777,38
Total
Battles19960
Ø Tier8,09
Victories951747,68%
Defeats1014350,82%
Draws3001,50%
Battles survived533126,71%
Tanks destroyed153650,77
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted184640,93
Damage dealt1.163,44
Capture points111630,56
Defense points69950,35
Experience608,54
WN7955,62
WN81222,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier9,77
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed141,08
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt2.112,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience900,31
WN71347,09
WN82240,22
Past 30 days
Battles47
Ø Tier9,53
Victories3063,83%
Defeats1736,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1940,43%
Tanks destroyed501,06
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted440,94
Damage dealt1.851,64
Capture points240,51
Defense points140,30
Experience879,53
WN71357,28
WN81777,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories3125,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8973,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2319,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,300,000,000,00
Capture points1371,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1491,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience260,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories3125,62%
Defeats8973,55%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived2319,01%
Tanks destroyed520,43
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted640,53
Damage dealt470,30
Capture points1371,13
Defense points1491,23
Experience260,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles823000
Victories42151,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38146,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34241,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6380,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7850,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,300,000,000,00
Capture points14881,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points28393,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience629,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles823
Victories42151,15%
Defeats38146,29%
Draws212,55%
Battles survived34241,56%
Tanks destroyed6380,78
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted7850,95
Damage dealt1.019,30
Capture points14881,81
Defense points28393,45
Experience629,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories7251,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6747,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5539,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt814,250,000,000,00
Capture points3852,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3882,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience416,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories7251,06%
Defeats6747,52%
Draws21,42%
Battles survived5539,01%
Tanks destroyed1030,73
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1300,92
Damage dealt814,25
Capture points3852,73
Defense points3882,75
Experience416,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (220)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 7591507,3971596949,64%1410,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101663,2364080047,63%1414,14
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81306,6868471546,85%1397,93
Grille 15101646,0753466242,75%1037,88
E 5091650,3672764751,47%1664,57
E 50 Ausf. M101667,8558661343,23%1271,49
T34 8973,4755260439,40%950,49
Manticore101095,8077857547,65%1291,92
AMX 13 909902,6267154051,30%1375,19
Škoda T 56 81859,0496250555,45%1975,79
LHMTV8632,7763150048,40%1133,95
IS-381294,9470745052,67%1576,33
E 100101832,5368742946,62%1369,15
Panther7499,1640135044,86%555,98
AMX 30 1er prototype91372,9361332345,51%1276,06
T-34-3 8885,3962131247,76%972,84
SU-122-44 7809,2654330844,16%989,56
Tiger II8852,3260627748,74%850,33
G.W. Tiger91272,0058027645,65%1195,97
Jagdtiger91755,6558627046,30%1519,81
G.W. Tiger (P)81062,0959326945,35%1211,95
VK 30.01 (H)5201,6732925851,55%320,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8850,6170924451,64%1804,48
Jagdpanther II81503,0972123554,04%1805,76
G.W. E 100101112,5157823343,35%823,41
KV-856655,9251722650,44%1087,11
Waffenträger auf E 100101979,5156422545,33%1330,33
T2971324,6384320758,94%1998,51
Leopard Prototyp A91602,5976420150,25%1472,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81348,1566118746,52%1408,18
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5151,3422618048,89%228,59
Grille5357,7125117540,00%528,26
Churchill III 5194,4528017447,13%193,49
SU-10181191,8056617350,29%1393,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91198,4363417146,78%1138,45
ISU-15281547,4269916556,36%1727,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91428,0960016442,07%1072,42
T3281237,3565816246,30%1422,28
DBV-152 102214,6476615255,92%1462,21
AMX ELC bis5192,4037914650,68%498,75
Hummel6489,7235214441,67%518,94
T110E5101535,9164214040,71%960,99
Object 26391372,2168514040,71%1003,58
T499695,8354113146,56%892,74
AMX 13 757360,6453912843,75%548,06
Jagdpanzer E 90 91727,4477312850,78%1482,10
KV-26830,4864612458,06%1467,33
SFAC 105 81437,4068611844,07%1224,48
Caernarvon Action X 8943,4868811446,49%992,98
Char Futur 4 91664,3879910749,53%1391,67
SU-1527849,1557110252,94%1145,05
G.W. Panther7761,0946910043,00%765,98
SU-100M17915,7657710045,00%1164,74
AMX 12 t6364,415539757,73%900,25
T54E191210,726079653,13%1104,61
Panther II8795,126089446,81%880,13
UDES 14 Alt 581154,007139348,39%1341,66
AMX 50 B102067,708389355,91%1646,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 8835,926699347,31%991,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,221559241,30%7,71
Leopard 1101599,666939145,05%1092,99
IS-M81266,746539150,55%1463,75
Turtle Mk. I 81411,478629154,95%1459,57
Stridsyxa 81694,278578947,19%1747,81
Object 70491532,025538646,51%1103,02
Škoda T 256647,695947757,14%1287,33
Ares 90101674,998247754,55%1348,22
Emil I81108,747307650,00%1082,28
SU-1006587,623767336,99%847,95
Coccodrillo 102067,977947248,61%1428,71
BZ-75101955,147497038,57%1218,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J452,161746946,38%58,48
KV-371020,715026940,58%1116,27
T376512,706086457,81%1427,41
T-284159,831816339,68%241,66
A-20560,902026050,00%110,05
Wespe3265,032196045,00%834,78
Object 70591128,216835752,63%949,23
Strv 103B101927,096475641,07%1193,38
Jagdpanther7970,135115433,33%1268,71
Jagdpanzer E 100101343,284455440,74%689,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E351,601115332,08%0,93
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,752005251,92%298,44
TBT 91896,189305152,94%1700,13
T1 Cunningham160,781535046,00%150,98
VK 30.01 (D)6662,615214948,98%1318,49
ARL V396659,834524748,94%1121,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4103,662594465,91%357,21
VK 30.02 (D)7645,004844151,22%923,71
WZ-113G FT102140,007374148,78%1400,01
TVP T 50/51101397,806634042,50%916,11
M5 Stuart442,971643751,35%104,31
M1039892,036253743,24%648,25
Jagdpanzer IV6596,395213655,56%1198,29
Leo7929,617053655,56%1447,74
IS7692,535333444,12%733,40
Hotchkiss EBR7401,595363455,88%748,05
Mars 81386,657313438,24%1344,28
M3 Stuart347,671463342,42%29,99
Konštrukta T-34/10071018,187003348,48%1507,64
ELC EVEN 90 8433,616713345,45%651,75
Pz.Kpfw. 5581723,3810283262,50%1747,33
Strv 746702,976603161,29%1414,85
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91907,948373151,61%1715,04
T803111560,906653125,81%746,35
Marder II383,301433053,33%108,66
AS-XX 40 t111917,037113036,67%1342,14
T-345246,383502948,28%521,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7859,035442948,28%1150,10
Type T-345295,762932944,83%624,06
Type 5781049,247132944,83%944,05
P.43 bis6574,044852846,43%947,95
14TP4205,432592832,14%545,48
AMX 67 Imbattable111969,746692729,63%1070,28
AMX 50 10081090,836802445,83%1057,24
Covenanter585,131522445,83%58,66
KV-15326,383772450,00%521,20
BT-7445,131632360,87%203,44
Crusader6292,653622334,78%677,14
Ikv 1035424,704192356,52%1004,34
Type 71102180,619862369,57%1587,57
Sturer Emil7501,264262339,13%422,76
Indien-Panzer8963,526682343,48%1042,07
Tiger I71550,238002236,36%1943,76
Škoda T 245253,192902138,10%459,66
M415198,901222119,05%34,31
T-1506829,524572152,38%1694,16
Kunze Panzer 91823,818952161,90%1974,32
T92 8410,715342147,62%590,40
KV-137904,757162050,00%1766,68
Type 4 Ju-To71025,556932060,00%1236,46
BZ-79111813,407882045,00%877,46
40TP Habicha6514,214091931,58%678,78
UDES 15/16102674,638911947,37%2376,79
BZT-70 101865,129451758,82%1159,29
Hotchkiss H35234,691001643,75%21,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer444,471141546,67%66,18
T-26250,801241553,33%111,20
Projet Louis 9704,477291560,00%933,99
Durendal 101791,407811546,67%1196,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)328,50911435,71%0,00
UDES 0381469,217361457,14%1731,94
AMX 38384,141541435,71%7,60
Type 3 Ju-Nu6960,297331457,14%1495,23
T-109697,366321457,14%528,96
Nashorn6236,141921428,57%89,58
T-463104,082241338,46%180,03
UDES 1691312,626451338,46%953,23
BT-2259,421531241,67%28,49
M3 Lee4343,504181258,33%1374,35
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5484,173501233,33%857,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4109,001271127,27%69,50
Cruiser Mk. III352,361231145,45%36,18
Cobra 91400,185851127,27%921,09
Panzerjäger I273,40891050,00%92,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3108,402081060,00%308,04
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8654,506171060,00%596,07
AMX 404130,78248955,56%383,06
T1 Heavy5371,89337933,33%493,77
M75289,89461955,56%1044,73
M15/423328,75293850,00%998,30
AMX AC mle. 467482,75421825,00%405,33
StuG IV 5405,25351837,50%782,96
P26/404170,14199728,57%196,67
Leichttraktor120,7166771,43%261,00
Kampfpanzer 67101651,00669728,57%1025,14
Black Prince II 71188,00681633,33%1327,07
OCP Peacekeeper 92259,001000666,67%2110,52
Sav m/434545,005505100,00%2000,33
MS-110,0028520,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6581,60468560,00%926,22
Renault UE 573107,40195540,00%76,04
HWK 128902,20741540,00%1252,81
SPHT 91977,40622520,00%1246,91
Renault FT19,0083450,00%84,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B214,50155475,00%262,34
DS PZInż5168,50256450,00%186,52
T2 Medium Tank26,7595450,00%82,83
Semovente M415388,00365475,00%776,21
VK 30.02 (M)6208,25288450,00%197,75
K-91-PT 91790,50766450,00%1509,17
T-50-2 6509,25639475,00%1510,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6310,50277425,00%576,30
Vz. 62 Jasan 91852,501020475,00%1654,51
Chi-Go 71512,25747425,00%1701,68
SU-855212,0016430,00%184,62
D230,00142366,67%216,76
ST vz. 394186,33288366,67%618,91
T56 GMC362,67120333,33%0,00
Mitsu 1085154,0018830,00%0,00
S35 CA5643,67566366,67%1719,30
Ambassador 91437,3348530,00%970,47
Strv fm/21152,504920,00%18,82
Renault FT 75 BS20,001532100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. G5626,006932100,00%1763,62
D1247,501192100,00%261,00
M2 Light2110,503742100,00%486,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5219,50422250,00%605,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 101729,5041320,00%856,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5385,004822100,00%888,49
Windhund 81399,0051320,00%1137,30
Object 590 9993,00673250,00%662,03
Husarz 8784,509292100,00%720,69
Sentinelle 9578,00555250,00%280,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 255,004810,00%12,43
T-34-856703,0024310,00%974,29
M3740,007610,00%0,00
SZDV Vz. 50 8409,0013510,00%83,25
SDT-58 Vlkodav 90,006301100,00%261,00
SU-26340,009010,00%0,00
Type 6891499,0010311100,00%1115,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6300,0015310,00%487,30
KV-1SA 5188,003771100,00%354,13
M3 Light 3260,0012910,00%1144,49
T7 Combat Car 20,0011810,00%0,00
LTP 30,001331100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6529,0022310,00%710,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 266,0015010,00%39,74
BT-7 artillery 30,001181100,00%261,00
Fantôme 90,005541100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-04
Left: 2015-06-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-06-13
Left: 2017-01-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-02-25
Left: 2018-02-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-30
Left: 2020-04-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-09
Left: 2015-04-30