| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-152 | 7 | 588,38 | 295 | 3214 | 48,94% | 714,21 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 636,81 | 324 | 2377 | 47,50% | 727,44 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 431,95 | 347 | 2153 | 45,98% | 276,30 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 377,42 | 320 | 2111 | 47,04% | 426,53 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 465,74 | 323 | 1648 | 45,81% | 431,94 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 639,99 | 393 | 1085 | 47,00% | 520,78 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 689,19 | 371 | 909 | 45,54% | 484,79 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1613,58 | 576 | 770 | 45,45% | 1191,51 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 677,87 | 321 | 729 | 44,72% | 510,07 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 218,44 | 276 | 622 | 39,71% | 178,20 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 456,74 | 321 | 607 | 43,16% | 258,58 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1593,89 | 463 | 603 | 42,79% | 955,63 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1534,48 | 511 | 579 | 45,42% | 1105,19 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 180,70 | 288 | 528 | 50,19% | 306,75 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 606,35 | 355 | 521 | 40,88% | 303,24 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 350,65 | 273 | 493 | 46,25% | 420,24 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 64,39 | 147 | 487 | 46,82% | 77,07 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 712,18 | 284 | 468 | 50,85% | 1228,11 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 403,60 | 279 | 452 | 39,60% | 249,83 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 826,91 | 535 | 441 | 42,18% | 759,87 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 314,25 | 256 | 408 | 45,83% | 380,15 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1058,43 | 420 | 398 | 42,96% | 664,83 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2011,48 | 652 | 387 | 49,10% | 1418,11 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1476,19 | 654 | 381 | 53,02% | 1317,88 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 322,18 | 321 | 354 | 46,89% | 286,66 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 363,84 | 310 | 324 | 43,21% | 217,89 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1074,79 | 438 | 309 | 43,04% | 550,53 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1259,63 | 468 | 302 | 42,72% | 735,81 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 168,01 | 182 | 293 | 49,15% | 265,90 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 279,04 | 296 | 290 | 48,62% | 239,08 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 361,12 | 268 | 289 | 51,90% | 480,08 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 88,17 | 198 | 288 | 45,49% | 72,21 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 270,90 | 281 | 287 | 47,04% | 346,32 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1048,94 | 556 | 278 | 45,68% | 681,31 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 714,45 | 559 | 273 | 57,14% | 1619,92 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 345,54 | 197 | 266 | 46,62% | 929,56 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 864,37 | 392 | 265 | 49,43% | 511,92 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 254,20 | 169 | 260 | 40,00% | 341,31 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 346,43 | 243 | 255 | 42,75% | 382,03 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 567,85 | 468 | 253 | 52,96% | 1418,15 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 290,92 | 267 | 245 | 43,67% | 320,23 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 163,58 | 182 | 233 | 51,50% | 459,70 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 182,45 | 197 | 221 | 41,18% | 231,66 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1184,78 | 566 | 218 | 41,28% | 658,26 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 145,99 | 227 | 208 | 42,79% | 262,03 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 293,12 | 322 | 207 | 43,96% | 288,39 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1431,21 | 451 | 200 | 40,50% | 1146,51 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 187,68 | 185 | 184 | 42,93% | 191,27 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 447,72 | 249 | 181 | 45,86% | 584,18 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 195,12 | 167 | 178 | 48,88% | 329,04 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1718,46 | 708 | 172 | 52,33% | 1499,00 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 475,93 | 598 | 170 | 44,71% | 774,44 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1775,96 | 817 | 158 | 50,63% | 2178,83 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 427,66 | 426 | 157 | 44,59% | 546,46 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1393,42 | 499 | 150 | 39,33% | 709,39 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1779,20 | 768 | 149 | 46,98% | 1617,11 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 109,16 | 148 | 148 | 48,65% | 232,79 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 397,29 | 278 | 147 | 48,98% | 340,94 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1299,79 | 536 | 145 | 53,10% | 1249,96 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 268,45 | 212 | 137 | 44,53% | 308,76 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 163,43 | 119 | 136 | 40,44% | 336,89 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 135,36 | 133 | 134 | 44,78% | 662,05 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1511,87 | 726 | 134 | 48,51% | 1316,22 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 221,69 | 288 | 125 | 42,40% | 220,04 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 430,60 | 373 | 124 | 58,87% | 434,17 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1816,80 | 616 | 123 | 47,97% | 1602,13 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 229,85 | 228 | 120 | 43,33% | 143,38 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1255,82 | 786 | 119 | 57,14% | 988,65 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 603,78 | 401 | 118 | 47,46% | 483,05 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 210,36 | 255 | 115 | 37,39% | 262,70 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 142,97 | 259 | 114 | 41,23% | 142,74 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 834,63 | 552 | 109 | 53,21% | 920,65 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 97,83 | 117 | 105 | 42,86% | 158,62 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 562,63 | 384 | 104 | 44,23% | 348,94 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 749,40 | 478 | 104 | 46,15% | 452,55 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 372,84 | 544 | 104 | 40,38% | 420,40 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1652,56 | 830 | 99 | 58,59% | 1253,88 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 276,63 | 226 | 97 | 41,24% | 290,07 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1280,13 | 496 | 97 | 32,99% | 636,18 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 780,27 | 605 | 97 | 37,11% | 620,96 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 738,79 | 387 | 96 | 43,75% | 456,21 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1842,32 | 800 | 95 | 50,53% | 1720,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1774,90 | 607 | 92 | 46,74% | 1055,48 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 532,12 | 550 | 91 | 56,04% | 2478,01 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 215,08 | 199 | 89 | 43,82% | 237,47 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 544,58 | 440 | 89 | 42,70% | 317,68 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 544,45 | 463 | 84 | 41,67% | 565,54 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1510,26 | 719 | 82 | 50,00% | 1803,60 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1241,21 | 645 | 82 | 47,56% | 971,55 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 219,68 | 193 | 79 | 41,77% | 392,70 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1611,58 | 1003 | 79 | 58,23% | 2013,15 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 744,51 | 569 | 78 | 37,18% | 471,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 70,61 | 179 | 77 | 54,55% | 131,28 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1159,93 | 622 | 74 | 48,65% | 1039,68 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 670,11 | 516 | 74 | 43,24% | 515,44 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1506,76 | 582 | 72 | 44,44% | 1250,28 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 42,67 | 156 | 72 | 45,83% | 58,66 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 146,59 | 134 | 69 | 49,28% | 270,69 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 101,53 | 182 | 68 | 41,18% | 32,07 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1348,44 | 885 | 68 | 61,76% | 1689,87 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1520,09 | 748 | 68 | 47,06% | 1866,65 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 197,28 | 242 | 67 | 43,28% | 145,54 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1330,34 | 546 | 67 | 50,75% | 1397,81 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 129,69 | 154 | 65 | 41,54% | 95,85 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1008,91 | 705 | 64 | 54,69% | 1426,64 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 48,86 | 151 | 63 | 39,68% | 13,11 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 101,63 | 127 | 62 | 43,55% | 48,28 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 37,19 | 146 | 59 | 55,93% | 168,21 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 475,48 | 387 | 58 | 41,38% | 575,53 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1797,70 | 791 | 57 | 54,39% | 1569,74 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 311,45 | 221 | 56 | 42,86% | 619,15 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1911,18 | 827 | 56 | 50,00% | 1693,66 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 568,22 | 371 | 55 | 36,36% | 473,43 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1469,27 | 850 | 55 | 49,09% | 1553,13 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 385,77 | 297 | 53 | 32,08% | 115,97 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 64,18 | 128 | 51 | 49,02% | 117,10 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 65,63 | 96 | 51 | 37,25% | 69,93 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 571,67 | 438 | 51 | 50,98% | 396,48 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 509,76 | 455 | 49 | 48,98% | 364,29 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1575,42 | 853 | 48 | 47,92% | 1765,51 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 803,60 | 612 | 47 | 40,43% | 1649,18 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1460,87 | 685 | 47 | 40,43% | 938,38 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 438,40 | 418 | 47 | 42,55% | 163,99 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 43,39 | 122 | 46 | 50,00% | 111,11 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 687,27 | 593 | 44 | 61,36% | 898,22 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 377,57 | 450 | 44 | 45,45% | 140,60 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 194,45 | 207 | 42 | 54,76% | 649,34 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 831,44 | 585 | 41 | 46,34% | 1167,63 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 525,61 | 421 | 41 | 56,10% | 834,71 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 104,38 | 209 | 40 | 60,00% | 548,26 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1146,25 | 774 | 40 | 50,00% | 1491,11 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1040,63 | 603 | 38 | 50,00% | 1480,44 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 119,08 | 211 | 38 | 50,00% | 322,73 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 181,51 | 235 | 37 | 48,65% | 302,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 160,46 | 182 | 35 | 37,14% | 140,33 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 154,24 | 190 | 34 | 35,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 261,21 | 382 | 34 | 32,35% | 303,12 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 453,38 | 306 | 32 | 34,38% | 466,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 40,32 | 134 | 31 | 48,39% | 84,23 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1947,77 | 782 | 31 | 51,61% | 1404,60 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1048,45 | 481 | 31 | 38,71% | 1494,90 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 14,70 | 64 | 27 | 40,74% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 228,07 | 285 | 27 | 59,26% | 517,40 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1641,37 | 756 | 27 | 55,56% | 2103,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 43,04 | 84 | 25 | 24,00% | 0,39 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 657,40 | 587 | 25 | 44,00% | 724,45 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 69,17 | 115 | 24 | 33,33% | 55,90 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 141,57 | 196 | 23 | 47,83% | 120,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 127,61 | 201 | 23 | 34,78% | 351,47 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 114,64 | 152 | 22 | 45,45% | 261,21 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 276,20 | 348 | 20 | 50,00% | 323,80 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1436,75 | 1055 | 20 | 60,00% | 2578,18 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 468,30 | 313 | 20 | 45,00% | 244,98 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1053,95 | 494 | 20 | 40,00% | 812,80 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 830,35 | 499 | 20 | 55,00% | 705,98 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 82,32 | 125 | 19 | 42,11% | 163,37 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1774,89 | 1121 | 19 | 68,42% | 2699,07 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 503,39 | 514 | 18 | 72,22% | 1116,99 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 117,94 | 192 | 18 | 27,78% | 43,51 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 432,59 | 444 | 17 | 58,82% | 1180,27 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 107,06 | 154 | 17 | 35,29% | 260,59 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 307,41 | 239 | 17 | 35,29% | 446,82 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 66,00 | 114 | 16 | 50,00% | 178,20 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 307,75 | 273 | 16 | 50,00% | 1302,62 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73,93 | 111 | 15 | 33,33% | 96,71 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 85,47 | 82 | 15 | 13,33% | 199,19 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1710,87 | 458 | 15 | 33,33% | 1052,11 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 143,13 | 319 | 15 | 46,67% | 285,80 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 337,13 | 337 | 15 | 40,00% | 239,57 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 567,13 | 540 | 15 | 66,67% | 681,90 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 803,29 | 873 | 14 | 64,29% | 1370,96 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1106,23 | 736 | 13 | 53,85% | 2226,28 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 264,69 | 180 | 13 | 15,38% | 557,34 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 74,00 | 126 | 12 | 41,67% | 27,41 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 950,83 | 633 | 12 | 50,00% | 495,56 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 207,50 | 282 | 12 | 58,33% | 919,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 44,25 | 179 | 12 | 66,67% | 236,02 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 162,17 | 231 | 12 | 50,00% | 619,37 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 132,20 | 160 | 10 | 70,00% | 533,73 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 437,60 | 255 | 10 | 30,00% | 966,63 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 976,30 | 691 | 10 | 60,00% | 2039,76 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 466,90 | 247 | 10 | 20,00% | 451,12 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 841,20 | 399 | 10 | 20,00% | 598,38 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 561,00 | 463 | 10 | 70,00% | 943,57 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 525,10 | 514 | 10 | 40,00% | 342,76 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 456,60 | 363 | 10 | 30,00% | 572,33 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 782,40 | 415 | 10 | 60,00% | 1288,31 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 450,10 | 232 | 10 | 30,00% | 319,19 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 716,40 | 534 | 10 | 60,00% | 870,27 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1011,00 | 464 | 10 | 60,00% | 1090,34 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 375,70 | 413 | 10 | 60,00% | 320,05 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1583,56 | 917 | 9 | 44,44% | 2745,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 139,56 | 211 | 9 | 66,67% | 442,28 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 178,22 | 177 | 9 | 44,44% | 607,93 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 64,00 | 186 | 8 | 62,50% | 290,71 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 145,00 | 195 | 8 | 50,00% | 529,89 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 617,25 | 561 | 8 | 62,50% | 1086,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 165,57 | 303 | 7 | 71,43% | 344,21 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 534,43 | 434 | 7 | 57,14% | 1577,91 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 240,83 | 170 | 6 | 33,33% | 483,01 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 180,83 | 229 | 6 | 50,00% | 401,13 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 186,67 | 229 | 6 | 50,00% | 627,30 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 91,67 | 154 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 73,60 | 129 | 5 | 20,00% | 142,93 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 19,00 | 47 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 504,60 | 506 | 5 | 80,00% | 926,26 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 38,40 | 172 | 5 | 60,00% | 193,45 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 55,40 | 169 | 5 | 40,00% | 4,71 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1074,20 | 629 | 5 | 60,00% | 2848,81 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 212,40 | 344 | 5 | 60,00% | 884,88 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 427,40 | 260 | 5 | 20,00% | 167,71 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 301,20 | 341 | 5 | 40,00% | 145,38 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 6,50 | 67 | 4 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 262,75 | 258 | 4 | 50,00% | 1198,26 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 251,75 | 191 | 4 | 25,00% | 246,15 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 46,00 | 262 | 4 | 50,00% | 114,04 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2770,50 | 1302 | 4 | 50,00% | 3492,72 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1377,00 | 946 | 4 | 100,00% | 1136,36 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 137,33 | 291 | 3 | 66,67% | 691,65 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 603,67 | 604 | 3 | 66,67% | 1136,39 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 282,67 | 347 | 3 | 66,67% | 1334,73 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1098,33 | 621 | 3 | 33,33% | 2066,16 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 245,67 | 125 | 3 | 0,00% | 147,75 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 80,67 | 151 | 3 | 66,67% | 323,71 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 77,67 | 84 | 3 | 0,00% | 31,91 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 201,33 | 211 | 3 | 33,33% | 39,44 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 4,00 | 160 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 230,33 | 313 | 3 | 33,33% | 66,15 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 379,67 | 523 | 3 | 66,67% | 1257,95 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 33,50 | 136 | 2 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 200,50 | 218 | 2 | 50,00% | 578,68 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 455,50 | 362 | 2 | 100,00% | 1346,60 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 26,00 | 101 | 2 | 50,00% | 87,48 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 102,50 | 77 | 2 | 50,00% | 428,58 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 327,50 | 246 | 2 | 50,00% | 421,01 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 159,00 | 403 | 2 | 100,00% | 312,17 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 58,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 375,00 | 173 | 1 | 0,00% | 151,60 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 38,00 | 57 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 339,00 | 566 | 1 | 100,00% | 1352,94 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 281,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 64,03 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 117,00 | 252 | 1 | 100,00% | 518,49 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 55,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1103,00 | 848 | 1 | 100,00% | 2157,75 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 0,00 | 60 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
sosacacio
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37442 | 0 | 38 | 273 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,21 | 0,00 | 8,82 | 8,68 | ||||
| Victories | 17342 | 46,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 52,63% | 115 | 42,12% |
| Defeats | 19586 | 52,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 44,74% | 155 | 56,78% |
| Draws | 514 | 1,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,63% | 3 | 1,10% |
| Battles survived | 8987 | 24,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 31,58% | 60 | 21,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18381 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,34 | 131 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | 0,00 | 0,50 | 0,62 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28845 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,47 | 158 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 642,27 | 0,00 | 679,76 | 950,84 | ||||
| Capture points | 32540 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 131 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 15525 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 366,02 | 0,00 | 378,82 | 452,38 | ||||
| WN7 | 646,05 | 0,00 | 525,85 | 533,79 | ||||
| WN8 | 660,74 | 0,00 | 438,52 | 676,84 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37442 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,21 | |
| Victories | 17342 | 46,32% |
| Defeats | 19586 | 52,31% |
| Draws | 514 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 8987 | 24,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18381 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28845 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 642,27 | |
| Capture points | 32540 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 15525 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 366,02 | |
| WN7 | 646,05 | |
| WN8 | 660,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,82 | |
| Victories | 20 | 52,63% |
| Defeats | 17 | 44,74% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,63% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 31,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 679,76 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 378,82 | |
| WN7 | 525,85 | |
| WN8 | 438,52 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 273 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,68 | |
| Victories | 115 | 42,12% |
| Defeats | 155 | 56,78% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,10% |
| Battles survived | 60 | 21,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 131 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 158 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 950,84 | |
| Capture points | 131 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 452,38 | |
| WN7 | 533,79 | |
| WN8 | 676,84 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.314,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 446,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.314,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 446,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 302,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 43,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 302,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 43,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 22,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 17 | 77,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 22,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 459,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 138 | 6,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 225,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Victories | 5 | 22,73% |
| Defeats | 17 | 77,27% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 22,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 459,14 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 138 | 6,27 |
| Experience | 225,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 429,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 284,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 4 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 5 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 429,44 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 284,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen