slonik74

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5153996672
Ø Tier7,327,567,767,78
Victories2566549,80%666,67%3146,97%3345,83%
Defeats2523448,96%333,33%3350,00%3751,39%
Draws6401,24%00,00%23,03%22,78%
Battles survived1245024,16%333,33%1421,21%1419,44%
Tanks destroyed397250,77111,22410,62450,63
Destruction ratio1,021,830,790,78
Tanks spotted480060,9370,78370,56400,56
Damage dealt936,93979,67958,41947,14
Capture points437970,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points277200,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience586,40539,89411,26405,42
WN7989,461304,58744,68721,24
WN81150,701292,71937,951133,54
Total
Battles51539
Ø Tier7,32
Victories2566549,80%
Defeats2523448,96%
Draws6401,24%
Battles survived1245024,16%
Tanks destroyed397250,77
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted480060,93
Damage dealt936,93
Capture points437970,85
Defense points277200,54
Experience586,40
WN7989,46
WN81150,70
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier7,56
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed111,22
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt979,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience539,89
WN71304,58
WN81292,71
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier7,76
Victories3146,97%
Defeats3350,00%
Draws23,03%
Battles survived1421,21%
Tanks destroyed410,62
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted370,56
Damage dealt958,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience411,26
WN7744,68
WN8937,95
Past 30 days
Battles72
Ø Tier7,78
Victories3345,83%
Defeats3751,39%
Draws22,78%
Battles survived1419,44%
Tanks destroyed450,63
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted400,56
Damage dealt947,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience405,42
WN7721,24
WN81133,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles759000
Victories34745,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38550,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws273,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22329,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3490,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3810,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,080,000,000,00
Capture points7631,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5780,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience612,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles759
Victories34745,72%
Defeats38550,72%
Draws273,56%
Battles survived22329,38%
Tanks destroyed3490,46
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted3810,50
Damage dealt1.154,08
Capture points7631,01
Defense points5780,76
Experience612,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories8248,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7544,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws127,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5834,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt985,460,000,000,00
Capture points1640,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience594,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories8248,52%
Defeats7544,38%
Draws127,10%
Battles survived5834,32%
Tanks destroyed840,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted930,55
Damage dealt985,46
Capture points1640,97
Defense points380,22
Experience594,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories4652,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3640,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2730,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt592,330,000,000,00
Capture points580,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience481,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories4652,27%
Defeats3640,91%
Draws66,82%
Battles survived2730,68%
Tanks destroyed690,78
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted540,61
Damage dealt592,33
Capture points580,66
Defense points190,22
Experience481,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1253000
Victories71456,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51441,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46537,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8270,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9810,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,150,000,000,00
Capture points14911,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12581,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience511,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles1253
Victories71456,98%
Defeats51441,02%
Draws252,00%
Battles survived46537,11%
Tanks destroyed8270,66
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted9810,78
Damage dealt597,15
Capture points14911,19
Defense points12581,00
Experience511,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles373000
Victories20755,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15742,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15842,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2480,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,970,000,000,00
Capture points5271,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10042,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience678,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles373
Victories20755,50%
Defeats15742,09%
Draws92,41%
Battles survived15842,36%
Tanks destroyed2650,71
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted2480,66
Damage dealt1.107,97
Capture points5271,41
Defense points10042,69
Experience678,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1466000
Victories68446,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74550,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws372,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46331,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8670,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9630,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt855,480,000,000,00
Capture points16211,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points19071,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience540,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles1466
Victories68446,66%
Defeats74550,82%
Draws372,52%
Battles survived46331,58%
Tanks destroyed8670,59
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted9630,66
Damage dealt855,48
Capture points16211,11
Defense points19071,30
Experience540,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles430000
Victories19946,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22953,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12428,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1970,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2690,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.246,980,000,000,00
Capture points4731,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1980,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience649,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles430
Victories19946,28%
Defeats22953,26%
Draws20,47%
Battles survived12428,84%
Tanks destroyed1970,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted2690,63
Damage dealt1.246,98
Capture points4731,10
Defense points1980,46
Experience649,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (226)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6770,17566435954,07%1451,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81172,06621300246,30%1151,99
Jagdpanther II81226,67652192050,26%1293,61
Jagdtiger91709,71719180949,03%1504,14
SU-1006786,23545164553,13%1494,13
Cromwell6621,57545162552,18%1250,00
T-34-856672,58542157853,99%1407,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 518906,77646149449,13%906,34
VK 36.01 (H)6793,90617123051,54%1462,10
Tiger I71088,92675122050,74%1582,86
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3421,50604118261,76%1333,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8982,92624103547,63%1005,58
T34 81076,7163595646,34%1240,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81008,4762292847,20%1036,24
AltProto AMX 30 8917,9463492051,20%1012,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5391,6939986451,16%1066,81
IS-381266,7573682151,77%1556,57
E 7591480,8674974150,74%1437,79
Ram II 5529,2655163956,96%1543,36
Škoda T 40 6691,1755760649,50%1309,27
DBV-152 101913,7262059349,58%1139,98
Pudel 6722,2862357252,10%1299,94
Leopard 1101276,5461454746,62%839,50
T-5491115,3866853646,83%1057,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8501,5457651950,10%773,80
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8467,2352751747,78%604,70
Pz.Sfl. IVb4372,7238151255,66%1370,49
Leopard 120 Verbessert111749,3775150550,89%1215,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81023,6773850551,88%1252,37
Tiger II81095,6563748448,76%1257,19
IS-7101417,7460446040,87%915,45
T2971023,9565143050,93%1289,85
T3281107,8770740649,51%1258,64
Object 268 Version 4101450,5166738648,45%927,47
Object 140101155,6563237247,58%802,78
Lorraine 40 t 8927,0259535744,82%962,82
G.W. Panther7781,2662334548,99%881,61
Comet7680,2739234443,31%932,30
Dicker Max 6671,7850431648,73%1117,68
T110E5101472,5471430351,49%1101,02
CS-52 LIS 81039,7260028348,41%1130,24
Object 277101300,0865726248,47%924,00
VK 30.01 (P)6428,2128425347,43%561,27
T57 Heavy101366,3461225344,66%828,87
Kunze Panzer 91084,4560225242,86%846,51
Tiger (P)7905,3745923945,19%1072,66
IS7804,9246623850,00%1006,99
IS-5 (Object 730) 81034,1170423751,48%1227,21
FCM 36 Pak 40 3358,0945623257,33%1091,30
T26E4 SuperPershing 8985,7672122948,03%1229,24
T499466,7652722446,43%468,16
LT-432 8552,6753222442,41%780,90
Jagdpanther7712,8535020946,89%818,56
T-103 81164,2368720252,97%1300,98
Char Futur 4 91275,2465819553,33%1085,75
Jagdpanzer IV6442,8326119042,63%593,50
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6632,2360519052,11%1208,20
M66762,1943118454,35%1274,49
Object 252U Defender 81025,3664417946,37%984,41
M4A1 FL 10 6629,7355517949,16%932,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101344,9063117642,61%900,82
G.W. E 100101524,9067217647,73%1285,74
AMX 13 909777,7556417541,14%946,23
Bisonte C45 81018,6270017550,86%985,36
StuG III Ausf. G5403,4422016648,19%842,95
M48A5 Patton101715,7470716445,73%1178,78
Grille 15101604,9963816043,75%974,27
E 100101497,3274115451,30%1103,45
Type 64 6417,8944815343,14%887,48
SU-855372,7822815251,32%776,80
T28 Concept 7869,6456015051,33%1146,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4263,8019214947,65%582,62
Jagdpanzer E 100101525,8665814953,02%1051,24
T698914,3861014839,86%986,93
T-1091262,1064914645,89%1118,04
Crusader6235,1020114541,38%447,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4181,7121114544,83%445,64
Covenanter5105,6415214447,92%145,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559993,3966713949,64%887,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101187,6359613645,59%660,95
T-345255,5922213552,59%561,21
122 TM 81116,8464213250,76%1140,64
XM69 Hacker111868,1981712951,94%1226,71
T675368,4532712448,39%712,46
Leopard Prototyp A91134,7760712442,74%826,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81050,5263612455,65%973,73
UDES 14 Alt 58882,6459812350,41%956,21
50TP prototyp 8862,5561312148,76%819,96
AE Phase I 91224,9166712152,89%1063,68
SU-100Y 6824,2656411945,38%1405,16
T-28E with F-30 4451,0048411750,43%1103,01
121B 101095,1264211147,75%712,26
CS-63101196,1462210837,96%689,03
G.W. Tiger (P)81120,7867310851,85%1305,91
Hummel6528,4643910747,66%713,07
Indien-Panzer8830,3255310338,83%837,66
Emil II91124,6854410145,54%830,44
KV-137557,1438110053,00%824,25
Ares 758967,487149950,51%1060,24
T1 Heavy5468,543619755,67%914,37
Super Conqueror101253,226789350,54%800,31
Type 62 7483,985429258,70%1045,22
G.W. Tiger91205,606309245,65%1015,98
P.44 Pantera8828,595809052,22%948,34
T-62A10957,005189038,89%566,16
M10 RBFM 5540,224888742,53%887,60
UDES 1691078,016518243,90%891,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481046,465608043,75%972,75
AMX 12 t6512,875157946,84%1401,82
Centurion Action X101081,465987443,24%643,27
CS-538741,065747152,11%855,70
M40/M438889,145667146,48%888,61
TNH 105/10008781,565537050,00%821,56
Object 430U101108,135917037,14%549,23
TNH T Vz. 5191262,817026949,28%1058,81
SU-85B4352,132356952,17%922,88
AMX 13 10510788,785956946,38%700,19
Škoda T 27 8874,945756947,83%993,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691092,726336844,12%841,33
Kranvagn101192,966176743,28%671,50
T-804186,792006643,94%546,49
STA-18803,526136448,44%901,75
T3091132,384566341,27%738,04
Cruiser Mk. IV470,941176349,21%82,96
Emil I81182,516445950,85%1268,29
BZ-1668730,245995853,45%724,07
T1 Cunningham1101,812385754,39%506,00
Centurion Mk. I8796,006255749,12%937,06
Strv S1 8884,585265743,86%704,70
60TP Lewandowskiego101353,705755644,64%776,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5479,365065354,72%1294,31
XM551 Sheridan10531,065165246,15%374,25
Char de transition 6701,605175238,46%874,64
StuG IV 5404,483385242,31%832,88
SMV CC-678789,355435147,06%661,33
UDES 15/16101370,905975147,06%863,86
M3 Lee4230,222145054,00%736,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8607,705515046,00%968,35
STG Guard 8764,515254940,82%690,69
Bofors Tornvagn 81113,597644969,39%1257,89
CS-5991069,756084843,75%769,55
Type 71101603,437704647,83%1059,39
Vz. 5510957,455924447,73%533,99
FV2078695,026034459,09%781,56
M60 101033,164664429,55%492,46
M8A14271,582194348,84%548,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8757,885544348,84%721,86
T7 Combat Car 292,211694351,16%318,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101215,406114042,50%908,17
Charioteer8665,185583951,28%553,11
M2 Medium Tank3104,661213836,84%129,30
STB-110770,544713729,73%291,09
T56 GMC395,321023727,03%62,96
TOG II* 6840,896293751,35%1559,14
Prototipo Standard B9923,815993641,67%625,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3145,811633650,00%384,33
T28 Prototype81076,224313633,33%966,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6772,386453246,88%1192,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91260,177023046,67%1068,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5354,434143043,33%594,27
Patton the Tank 9664,455112937,93%357,29
FV4004 Conway9932,575182839,29%603,89
Caernarvon81191,746802744,44%1350,61
Centurion Mk. 7/19819,485262737,04%503,65
Object 274a 8834,335142725,93%698,04
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8804,076592751,85%957,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,291252450,00%233,79
T-703147,502172458,33%490,98
Type 619657,955422245,45%384,63
T110E4101137,756182040,00%527,13
FV227 Conceiver8699,855972055,00%691,64
Hirschkäfer111657,585131931,58%787,98
Excelsior 5326,424371942,11%427,25
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5150,321801952,63%215,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2180,571491421,43%747,52
53TP Markowskiego81014,646331442,86%1077,91
SU-76M4254,001831450,00%641,81
Ho-Ri 28658,863411428,57%438,26
T3 HMC2162,921541361,54%680,28
Cruiser Mk. III367,231351346,15%89,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,853081376,92%490,60
Chi-Ni2197,002931241,67%947,35
Leichttraktor137,25551216,67%0,00
FV3046131,752141233,33%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5351,503701233,33%573,31
T-34-3 8953,585001250,00%1039,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101119,804961030,00%525,35
T-602138,67212955,56%553,52
King Tiger (Captured) 7932,22453922,22%993,14
D1253,00130850,00%85,92
T-50-2 6164,00442875,00%413,09
BT-7 artillery 367,25190837,50%0,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)268,43150742,86%191,30
KV-220-2 5597,43731742,86%855,94
Light Mk. VIC 283,29305742,86%218,29
D23154,83172633,33%395,12
MS-1162,1773616,67%70,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto6224,5011960,00%57,39
M4 Improved 5523,50519650,00%1372,34
T-127 3148,17320650,00%391,44
Wespe3103,80238540,00%137,54
T-29 3104,60219540,00%89,89
Super Hellcat 7603,20497560,00%830,98
43 M. Toldi III 3164,40336560,00%834,29
T2 Medium Tank2148,50137450,00%624,08
Maus101703,00804475,00%1272,54
T-45 284,503104100,00%390,05
Renault Otsu178,33231366,67%312,09
4TP124,3311930,00%2,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 507522,00650366,67%640,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II228,503020,00%0,00
Renault FT1143,50215250,00%749,25
Gabler’s Destroyer 5425,505712100,00%1139,17
GSOR the TANK 9800,5031220,00%413,61
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 651,0013520,00%0,00
IS-2 shielded 7370,00498250,00%285,39
Kolohousenka1115,0012310,00%315,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 291,007710,00%202,18
Renault NC-3110,00681100,00%261,00
Birch Gun485,007210,00%23,18
AS-XX 40 t111193,0053610,00%496,07
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101944,0011611100,00%1679,01
LTP 3101,002181100,00%468,18
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 80,006021100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6503,0022810,00%561,11
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,007110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2025-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-24
Left: 2018-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-11
Left: 2020-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-08
Left: 2017-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-10
Left: 2018-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-23
Left: 2019-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-21
Left: 2020-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-23
Left: 2018-06-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-08-12
Left: 2017-09-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-05-10
Left: 2017-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-09
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-09
Left: 2017-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-24
Left: 2016-11-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2016-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-23
Left: 2016-03-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-11-23
Left: 2016-01-16