skorpion017

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-12-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5613819130585
Ø Tier7,859,899,229,39
Victories2669147,55%315,79%5340,77%26545,30%
Defeats2873151,18%1684,21%7356,15%30952,82%
Draws7161,28%00,00%43,08%111,88%
Battles survived1652629,44%210,53%3627,69%16828,72%
Tanks destroyed350450,6240,21700,543230,55
Destruction ratio0,880,240,740,77
Tanks spotted358200,64140,74540,423140,54
Damage dealt895,11773,161.238,171.217,89
Capture points411490,7300,00440,34920,16
Defense points274830,4900,0030,02520,09
Experience520,63417,32612,68658,52
WN7781,57165,64573,23647,95
WN8887,16311,60844,84857,89
Total
Battles56138
Ø Tier7,85
Victories2669147,55%
Defeats2873151,18%
Draws7161,28%
Battles survived1652629,44%
Tanks destroyed350450,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted358200,64
Damage dealt895,11
Capture points411490,73
Defense points274830,49
Experience520,63
WN7781,57
WN8887,16
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier9,89
Victories315,79%
Defeats1684,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived210,53%
Tanks destroyed40,21
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted140,74
Damage dealt773,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience417,32
WN7165,64
WN8311,60
Past 7 days
Battles130
Ø Tier9,22
Victories5340,77%
Defeats7356,15%
Draws43,08%
Battles survived3627,69%
Tanks destroyed700,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted540,42
Damage dealt1.238,17
Capture points440,34
Defense points30,02
Experience612,68
WN7573,23
WN8844,84
Past 30 days
Battles585
Ø Tier9,39
Victories26545,30%
Defeats30952,82%
Draws111,88%
Battles survived16828,72%
Tanks destroyed3230,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted3140,54
Damage dealt1.217,89
Capture points920,16
Defense points520,09
Experience658,52
WN7647,95
WN8857,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2155,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt829,610,000,000,00
Capture points681,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience410,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1539,47%
Defeats2155,26%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed90,24
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted120,32
Damage dealt829,61
Capture points681,79
Defense points00,00
Experience410,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories517,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2382,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived621,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt504,250,000,000,00
Capture points180,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience226,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories517,86%
Defeats2382,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived621,43%
Tanks destroyed20,07
Destruction ratio0,09
Tanks spotted30,11
Damage dealt504,25
Capture points180,64
Defense points00,00
Experience226,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt420,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience360,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt420,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience360,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt515,960,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience246,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories936,00%
Defeats1664,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,00%
Tanks destroyed90,36
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted70,28
Damage dealt515,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience246,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles564000
Victories31756,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22640,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2600,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2710,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt755,830,000,000,00
Capture points13932,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9211,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience402,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles564
Victories31756,21%
Defeats23541,67%
Draws122,13%
Battles survived22640,07%
Tanks destroyed2600,46
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2710,48
Damage dealt755,83
Capture points13932,47
Defense points9211,63
Experience402,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles363000
Victories20456,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15241,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15843,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1680,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2170,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt627,990,000,000,00
Capture points12383,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4541,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience357,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles363
Victories20456,20%
Defeats15241,87%
Draws71,93%
Battles survived15843,53%
Tanks destroyed1680,46
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2170,60
Damage dealt627,99
Capture points12383,41
Defense points4541,25
Experience357,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt543,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience427,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4100,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt543,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience427,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (464)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Lorraine 155 mle. 507773,98564177449,89%893,92
Jagdpanzer E 100101586,91627170448,24%1055,04
Object 261101247,68632150448,20%996,33
T297944,92625144950,72%1175,09
Strv 103B101506,41641127548,00%922,48
AMX 13 909505,16538110143,87%542,52
T-54 first prototype 8835,95663107447,95%957,98
IS-38917,9148798646,65%887,68
M127819,6957795552,15%1159,76
Grille 15101484,4860293345,23%937,50
Cruiser Mk. III3218,3321191251,54%1040,97
SU-14-28693,5835184947,00%636,72
Ferdinand81154,0446475847,23%1131,15
AMX 13 10510687,2757774246,23%596,11
Cromwell6457,8036773147,06%755,49
T-34-856453,8535170451,56%762,54
T110E3101592,3463466645,20%937,83
M40/M438916,1560065350,54%978,90
T110E4101649,5564159644,30%1015,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101347,6663357445,30%895,50
AT 77872,2443556954,31%1090,25
K-91-PT 91287,2469256947,45%1029,83
Jagdpanther7833,3145256248,58%1008,14
IS-7101230,2659654747,90%826,21
T92 HMC101326,5459952448,09%1061,17
AMX 12 t6271,4734049349,09%554,08
FV215b (183) 101308,3555648942,94%770,49
Jagdpanzer IV6642,8243442843,93%1063,44
Hirschkäfer111652,5567041347,22%907,21
SU-14-17496,5230239850,50%595,99
Crusader6284,3121939649,49%693,54
FV4005 Stage II101172,1653839442,64%649,98
T2881084,9966438151,18%1081,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6630,3032237848,94%943,17
Leopard 1101254,8161037844,18%778,68
AMX 30 1er prototype91027,1859137046,49%827,68
Object 705A101385,0369736246,69%883,63
Jagdtiger91325,1460834042,35%983,84
T9591379,7666332547,38%1076,26
AMX 50 Foch91414,4464331943,26%1013,02
Centurion Mk. I8674,2251631752,05%762,37
Strv 107-12111811,0171631246,47%947,10
1108848,2047530946,28%827,95
T-109948,6542129945,15%722,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 518982,1550229748,48%1094,73
T25 AT7859,7758329150,52%1087,19
Tiger II8819,1144928146,98%804,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591107,4656927551,64%1173,72
G.W. E 100101201,8861927345,79%872,66
AT 158930,4445327244,85%843,18
Comet7376,3731425647,66%394,54
Tortoise91070,2857225343,87%645,03
Strv 103-091293,3357724645,53%991,95
212A91073,7054924647,15%954,66
T-34-2G FT7854,8554024545,31%1066,92
IS7594,0931924439,75%549,25
Tiger (P)7556,4733824342,80%487,04
IS-27551,2434123845,38%490,03
E 759797,1349623642,80%508,47
VK 30.01 (P)6336,4925423544,68%340,32
T328755,4460323246,98%672,29
AMX 50 1008819,0055123141,56%687,41
T-345313,3024822945,41%716,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101222,7157522748,46%1048,36
M53/M5591293,7467622550,22%1296,01
AMX 50 Foch B101540,0066722548,00%959,93
Pz.Kpfw. VII101630,8375521752,07%1120,30
Tiger I7747,1742821452,80%856,30
T-448704,9960621351,17%862,73
AMX 13 757348,1941321349,77%553,75
SU-100M17817,5054421345,07%1042,83
ARL V396534,5643421351,64%888,32
E 100101200,2263521245,75%725,85
Object 777 Version II 91375,3477420449,51%1153,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9937,6456920343,35%746,56
SU-855397,0928520249,01%845,05
AMX ELC bis5161,9726120248,51%352,76
M36 Jackson6617,0646520046,00%907,67
Škoda T 27 8859,4161819549,23%970,58
T-100 LT10563,4463819346,63%473,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101172,3957719242,71%745,03
Object 268 Version 4101644,3772319154,45%1098,74
AE Phase I 91205,0671419148,69%939,46
KV-856435,5827418943,92%510,93
FV2078817,5657018647,31%914,94
T-437527,7337318240,66%613,47
WZ-111 model 1-49944,4358317142,11%697,26
Prototipo Standard B91146,1666516946,75%922,12
T 55A 91050,7362216941,42%831,27
M5A1 Stuart4205,6823116849,40%596,90
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101512,3964516843,45%842,55
Object 26391227,9061716845,83%925,04
Chrysler K 81048,3271616653,01%1123,03
Windhund 81104,5163816350,92%1021,23
Type T-345252,0622415848,73%531,54
UDES 038890,8753115748,41%852,10
Object 70491486,1067015749,04%1111,70
AT 86459,6229715643,59%616,41
Centurion Mk. 7/191012,3261915346,41%790,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91373,0562015345,75%1097,02
LTTB8415,9652415251,97%609,71
Object 268101490,5359715144,37%832,35
FV380591000,5762615047,33%834,07
VK 30.01 (D)6522,5951414747,62%961,21
50TP prototyp 8974,5166713945,32%921,07
SU-86475,0627013945,32%504,54
Covenanter5202,1820713954,68%556,40
Škoda T 256486,9243113849,28%789,23
Type 586414,3327713842,03%587,12
SU-100Y 6765,5458013855,07%1279,08
SU-1018971,9053613743,80%953,96
T-1506265,6724713745,26%205,72
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505312,2423613544,44%492,33
Chi-To SP71106,3272613561,48%1278,04
ARL 446510,7932213140,46%685,85
M10 Wolverine5394,2230413043,85%746,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5221,8121212651,59%415,56
FV217 Badger101237,9157212543,20%674,19
Rinoceronte101520,7872212445,97%993,14
Conqueror91219,3668411846,61%1000,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5328,7034611742,74%716,66
G.W. Panther7858,8754811747,86%967,81
T-549986,3965911544,35%862,32
SU-1006698,3549211344,25%1088,48
Spähpanzer SP I C7414,1051911352,21%683,25
AMX M4 mle. 457590,2737511241,07%565,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7765,0859811046,36%1082,10
G.W. Tiger91292,8462310941,28%1133,26
O-Ni7787,6856410850,00%935,59
Conqueror Gun Carriage101405,0665510753,27%1255,47
VK 100.01 (P)8953,4467610452,88%1049,60
StuG III Ausf. G5353,3424110146,53%680,75
WZ-1328390,1145310144,55%453,52
WZ-1317463,0050510045,00%836,62
AMX AC mle. 488611,354679838,78%393,79
SU-122A5341,142069737,11%519,39
Loyd Gun Carriage2146,372179542,11%927,37
AMX AC mle. 467793,624799547,37%926,57
T71 CMCD7411,565019445,74%786,12
AT 25345,122839351,61%713,29
MT-256204,624339348,39%419,26
ISU-1528994,536109252,17%937,88
Challenger71051,576259251,09%1418,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81081,525159137,36%840,73
Hummel6687,374038957,30%1087,48
Emil I8838,886198948,31%773,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6562,744288848,86%932,24
Centurion Action X101044,434968827,27%525,32
KV-15309,062588848,86%463,81
T1 Heavy5289,182608547,06%391,38
Mäuschen91141,486718552,94%928,13
Lorraine 50 t 91058,935788534,12%730,33
Char Futur 4 91218,016868550,59%958,42
FV4004 Conway91173,685988445,24%844,46
Indien-Panzer8749,715768446,43%821,48
FV3046422,363588345,78%582,59
T-284135,111488237,80%139,03
Black Prince7657,096048259,76%909,42
BDR G1 B5432,433148243,90%705,33
Sturer Emil7646,664648246,34%781,42
Super Conqueror101148,065948139,51%555,96
T-34-85M 6735,465868055,00%1198,92
SMV CC-6781016,355907943,04%908,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)292,011317832,05%230,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7741,995057843,59%935,76
O-Ho8661,445567844,87%528,74
T216441,864497846,15%1231,44
G.W. Tiger (P)81142,546677851,28%1420,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91142,747027750,65%923,26
M18 Hellcat6566,614477643,42%776,39
P.43 ter7702,925967352,05%1025,99
M66484,693087248,61%587,71
M446623,014457254,17%1065,23
SU-1527679,834637142,25%772,04
GSR 3301 Setter7281,354807147,89%450,73
Leopard Prototyp A91016,246827054,29%865,58
WZ-131G FT6520,624776861,76%949,23
Maus101113,016386744,78%603,64
P.43 bis6482,364366648,48%746,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,98976541,54%114,24
T110E5101177,716226541,54%614,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4177,362206453,13%480,28
Kunze Panzer 9921,385356435,94%551,60
T28 Concept 7855,246296355,56%1088,88
P.44 Pantera8957,615716240,32%987,98
Carro d'assalto P.887723,376216248,39%906,70
UDES 14 Alt 58850,816286245,16%848,48
VK 28.016274,734616261,29%724,47
Manticore10461,135906240,32%267,54
M3 Lee4203,692006147,54%559,10
T376370,845216154,10%945,30
StuG IV 5244,902526142,62%376,47
59-166259,134896055,00%648,40
UDES 15/16101112,226155945,76%656,78
AMX ELC 901 6310,884695942,37%628,46
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81065,566125938,98%897,06
AMX 105 AM mle. 474315,142385844,83%1065,37
FV224 Chopper7920,937485860,34%1061,49
VK 30.02 (D)7799,886485655,36%1422,09
Spähpanzer Ru 2519551,826155644,64%594,74
Strv S1 81191,096065650,00%1123,65
Škoda T 245285,873295541,82%607,42
M10391011,476925554,55%849,84
M415457,003985457,41%767,76
M41 Walker Bulldog8294,574895442,59%256,00
Object 25791082,986645442,59%815,13
53TP Markowskiego8744,585715345,28%638,45
60G FT5403,983555352,83%771,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8711,096555362,26%771,60
60TP Lewandowskiego101584,507255248,08%939,69
Super Hellcat 7802,965835250,00%1100,89
Churchill VII6605,415715156,86%1097,82
Panhard AMD 178B6278,293835143,14%571,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4285,462185052,00%646,42
KV-37761,225775046,00%808,78
Leo7726,025004936,73%909,08
Emil II9904,455544936,73%482,04
AMX M4 mle. 5191193,356584938,78%750,72
M75242,673744850,00%792,32
O-I6520,404844854,17%814,42
Progetto C50 mod. 6691190,577164744,68%989,83
AMX 50 1209950,605744744,68%623,79
UDES 1691258,917424753,19%1223,59
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291205,816064740,43%793,07
Bofors Tornvagn 8957,496294744,68%837,37
Type 5 Heavy101211,636274636,96%545,83
SU-54135,151434639,13%77,54
T3 HMC2160,541314643,48%524,06
Strv 746490,404024537,78%658,80
Caernarvon8826,566394546,67%791,07
Type 95 Ji-Ro6678,405314557,78%1261,23
TS-5 8907,806474546,67%788,52
M-II-Y71012,405854334,88%1074,99
T1 Cunningham182,981264240,48%259,77
ST-I91119,367824259,52%964,50
T499365,175004242,86%271,94
Object 70591339,937764257,14%1213,21
Object 260 101408,366784245,24%804,85
B14147,952104153,66%280,61
Leichttraktor159,541204160,98%203,31
KR-1111176,496914136,59%474,26
T25/27633,304614045,00%695,13
SDP 44 Burza6633,954363842,11%874,50
AMX 404106,192113762,16%336,80
Lorraine 39L AM3179,921713754,05%558,70
SU-85B4254,862153762,16%618,42
SU-76G FT4592,654893770,27%1586,07
T-54 ltwt.9797,956853756,76%1129,86
IS-M8698,165623743,24%634,58
Konštrukta T-34/1007765,475903658,33%1181,96
T-50575,922233661,11%203,07
Excalibur 6762,675693650,00%1133,43
T-463238,402073551,43%1045,02
Škoda T 177241,264993441,18%246,15
WZ-111 model 5A10937,916443452,94%609,62
S35 CA5560,294393450,00%1176,55
T-50-2 6291,594283450,00%681,71
Škoda T 509724,855813348,48%486,11
CS-447795,485833351,52%1064,40
Pawlack Tank6953,426753345,45%1557,39
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8590,947003360,61%668,60
IS-2-II8536,194643240,63%321,07
King Tiger (Captured) 7784,136143243,75%864,27
M5 Stuart453,421683141,94%20,09
Valentine AT4286,292203151,61%774,29
Alecto4203,611923148,39%373,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5288,603363050,00%629,87
Type 4 Heavy9615,375883046,67%357,23
LTP 3107,131583046,67%301,97
LHMTV8217,805333046,67%177,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5158,834152958,62%417,84
T404261,282192958,62%611,52
BZ-1668711,215042937,93%480,01
Nashorn6698,525052955,17%1139,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8923,485012934,48%744,94
40TP Habicha6649,795492857,14%1358,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,321352842,86%251,32
MKA 2291,754592853,57%1270,24
SU-122-44 7555,545772864,29%723,34
Type 4 Chi-To6609,445922770,37%1238,69
WZ-132A9308,935682740,74%152,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4138,001652759,26%342,07
SDP 57 Gowika7724,264912740,74%725,56
SU-263123,221692740,74%108,69
Mitsu 1085705,075032744,44%1284,40
Object 4168515,675172737,04%345,89
FV227 Conceiver8971,746992755,56%964,61
T698867,466482642,31%927,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5524,314872661,54%1342,00
T1 HMC246,20932544,00%52,31
Kranvagn101316,007012544,00%757,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza9832,846242548,00%558,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4150,883312544,00%335,98
25TP KSUST II5337,293712429,17%578,59
SMV CC-567710,215582450,00%847,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6767,836032360,87%1303,17
Panther7647,596072250,00%905,66
Churchill I5549,506002263,64%1389,85
AMX 38360,551332254,55%133,05
D23111,901412142,86%189,16
Lago4210,813312142,86%491,50
Strv m/425361,003832138,10%782,34
Ikv 1035382,954272157,14%830,95
Grille5619,525602171,43%1712,27
VK 20.01 (D)4202,052822157,14%529,96
T18 HMC3129,522612152,38%473,12
GSOR the TANK 9668,715932152,38%503,10
T-45 2106,712382147,62%341,76
BT-7 artillery 3123,191992147,62%293,06
TNH 105/10008801,255012030,00%648,32
SU-76M4122,901332040,00%78,88
E 509899,635811936,84%511,23
T-29 3229,162881947,37%628,38
Renault FT157,06911844,44%98,87
ST vz. 394212,172941838,89%463,82
Vz. 44-171026,617861861,11%1438,69
T1E6 243,171061850,00%93,83
A46 6300,394371850,00%767,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3140,351341735,29%259,15
Semovente M415529,713811741,18%1003,59
Panther II8537,184131723,53%374,04
Gorilla111680,295881729,41%820,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6443,414411729,41%945,16
Chi-Go 7809,006321747,06%861,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 296,692811675,00%537,62
T207700,316211650,00%911,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 101207,067411656,25%674,00
Durchbruchswagen 24214,753581662,50%548,07
KV-1S6814,446561656,25%1587,35
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9332,886141650,00%296,55
Pudel 6522,604161526,67%673,80
105 leFH18B2 5308,003771573,33%563,31
M2 Medium Tank3221,131881540,00%740,03
IS-4101133,737241553,33%751,85
BZ-587826,606041540,00%847,07
Object 283 91081,676281546,67%898,71
MTLS-1G14 3237,802991533,33%756,18
M10 RBFM 5462,274351553,33%894,11
Type 64 6346,535051546,67%739,43
Black Rock 111081,805121520,00%363,93
TVP T 50/51101008,505021428,57%456,17
T-262107,641001435,71%285,14
WZ-111-1G FT8833,146511457,14%825,63
Hotchkiss EBR7184,645201450,00%215,85
Panhard EBR 909672,505931442,86%723,99
ISU-122S 7623,294731457,14%792,18
Type 62 7641,006401353,85%1443,74
14TP4240,772851330,77%690,49
T309913,236211353,85%626,83
B.U.G.I.6505,006011376,92%855,65
CS-538440,154981346,15%383,29
AMX 65 t8773,856371353,85%762,80
Object 430 Version II91071,626941361,54%928,80
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81171,236281346,15%1054,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B2164,421551250,00%621,78
STA-18724,175771250,00%753,40
Somua SAu 404259,423271258,33%631,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68261,753431233,33%153,45
Patton the Tank 9555,585141250,00%376,05
Fantôme 9898,835381233,33%533,78
M3 Stuart3163,452321181,82%690,53
Type 1 Chi-He4260,734421154,55%791,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2224,002021136,36%935,22
Object 430U101230,277001163,64%946,61
Object 43091336,826601145,45%996,25
T7 Combat Car 274,001121127,27%92,17
Caernarvon Action X 8725,098591172,73%805,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6517,183771127,27%706,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri7687,406061060,00%978,06
T-34-281114,207971060,00%1676,40
45TP Habicha71056,305861050,00%1257,33
Charioteer8443,003271020,00%155,32
Pz.Sfl. IVb4458,404741080,00%1735,37
Heavy Tank No. VI 6452,004101030,00%488,69
Cromwell B 6717,206841050,00%1297,37
Dicker Max 6762,505911060,00%1218,85
Somua SM 8813,005071030,00%525,65
WZ-120-1G FT 8660,804451030,00%388,35
Grant4171,67263944,44%344,11
Ikv 723404,22258944,44%1027,43
Sav m/434256,89353944,44%489,73
Bishop5547,00363944,44%1102,24
Strv 81 8630,22612955,56%648,58
Light Mk. VIC 272,89198955,56%272,83
FV201 (A45) 7508,89500944,44%480,03
TVP VTU Koncept8916,63578850,00%1168,32
MS-1118,3883862,50%185,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481111,38742862,50%1285,59
M374266,63325837,50%788,85
T92 8416,50411825,00%424,30
M54 Renegade 8970,00641837,50%758,53
AMX 13 57 7677,38660862,50%1293,92
SDP 40 Zadymka5903,71553771,43%2155,05
Type 3 Ju-Nu6563,43480742,86%532,20
Achilles6734,43448742,86%1156,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2118,14299742,86%356,63
L6/402129,00218616,67%218,48
LT vz. 383125,50225666,67%498,57
Hotchkiss H352133,17163650,00%503,77
Type 97 Chi-Ha3174,17285650,00%510,81
SU-18254,1788633,33%43,68
M26 Pershing8864,50631650,00%1019,86
T56 GMC379,50125650,00%80,93
M3G FT3293,83297650,00%800,77
T28 Prototype81388,67869683,33%1425,36
AMR 35 2137,83224650,00%469,72
L-60 248,67203666,67%257,75
AC 4 Experimental 6552,33584666,67%1005,49
Lorraine 40 t 8491,17304616,67%227,59
Renault FT 75 BS24,8078560,00%175,97
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5211,40331580,00%415,13
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2183,00157560,00%1022,26
AEC Armoured Car5312,60334560,00%631,34
TS-60 9361,00573560,00%242,27
Valentine II 4323,60294520,00%921,42
FCM 2C 3349,00295520,00%862,01
ELC EVEN 90 8451,60610580,00%903,18
M41D 8405,60498560,00%636,91
Strv fm/21160,50199475,00%322,83
Chi-Ni26,50100450,00%82,83
Pvlvv fm/42256,0089425,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2267,75199425,00%1311,82
AT-12146,75175450,00%449,53
T2 Medium Tank2151,50158475,00%794,91
Škoda T 40 6789,50625450,00%1680,33
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6878,75627450,00%1631,16
Löwe 8669,25563425,00%505,23
M56 Scorpion 7809,50402425,00%787,27
43 M. Toldi III 383,50293450,00%271,12
LT vz. 352161,0016230,00%596,70
Renault Otsu178,67197366,67%314,75
Strv m/40L3114,00150333,33%121,38
Renault NC-31188,67139333,33%219,96
7TP253,67208333,33%0,00
BT-53206,673453100,00%496,55
T-34 with L-11 4278,336283100,00%945,85
T-116 3205,3321630,00%714,76
Pz.Sfl. IC 4117,67230333,33%62,40
Lago M38 3406,3329830,00%770,57
Caliban 8390,33705366,67%382,38
M16/43 Sahariano 3336,33370333,33%649,20
Valiant 5657,33475333,33%1288,67
112 81242,33731333,33%1319,23
Fiat 3000163,00106250,00%123,41
Strv m/382383,005112100,00%2337,09
Type 4 Ju-To7610,0023920,00%515,92
Staghound Mk. III6325,5035620,00%323,00
FSV Scheme A7349,007632100,00%489,11
Object 274a 80,00279250,00%139,07
TS-54 8961,508962100,00%1020,44
GSOR 1008 8314,0028520,00%4,80
Primo Victoria 8565,00490250,00%516,59
WZ-120G FT 9440,00439250,00%147,75
Kolohousenka171,002791100,00%355,34
M22383,005761100,00%2087,09
4TP1150,003351100,00%851,78
VK 30.01 (H)5455,006171100,00%987,20
T34 8954,0026910,00%695,14
BZ-689562,0026910,00%163,48
FV601 Saladin8246,0029410,00%3,10
Gabler’s Destroyer 5216,004161100,00%570,70
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3423,0048310,00%1407,42
T26E5 8856,008211100,00%1021,62
A7E3 3367,0031210,00%1231,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-12-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-12-20
Left: 2024-12-24