silviur2003

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4416069154360
Ø Tier8,319,579,889,94
Victories2212650,10%3246,38%7448,05%17047,22%
Defeats2165249,03%3652,17%7850,65%18651,67%
Draws3820,87%11,45%21,30%41,11%
Battles survived1221827,67%1420,29%4025,97%9526,39%
Tanks destroyed352790,80340,49930,602290,64
Destruction ratio1,100,620,820,86
Tanks spotted537631,221141,651551,012870,80
Damage dealt1.286,231.216,451.333,641.430,73
Capture points760981,722022,935333,4610502,92
Defense points147580,33250,36500,32940,26
Experience697,92690,43687,56686,06
WN71067,25790,89792,24781,09
WN81463,06913,29965,061033,83
Total
Battles44160
Ø Tier8,31
Victories2212650,10%
Defeats2165249,03%
Draws3820,87%
Battles survived1221827,67%
Tanks destroyed352790,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted537631,22
Damage dealt1.286,23
Capture points760981,72
Defense points147580,33
Experience697,92
WN71067,25
WN81463,06
Past 24 hours
Battles69
Ø Tier9,57
Victories3246,38%
Defeats3652,17%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived1420,29%
Tanks destroyed340,49
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1141,65
Damage dealt1.216,45
Capture points2022,93
Defense points250,36
Experience690,43
WN7790,89
WN8913,29
Past 7 days
Battles154
Ø Tier9,88
Victories7448,05%
Defeats7850,65%
Draws21,30%
Battles survived4025,97%
Tanks destroyed930,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1551,01
Damage dealt1.333,64
Capture points5333,46
Defense points500,32
Experience687,56
WN7792,24
WN8965,06
Past 30 days
Battles360
Ø Tier9,94
Victories17047,22%
Defeats18651,67%
Draws41,11%
Battles survived9526,39%
Tanks destroyed2290,64
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2870,80
Damage dealt1.430,73
Capture points10502,92
Defense points940,26
Experience686,06
WN7781,09
WN81033,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles421000
Victories17641,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23154,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12028,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1940,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4631,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.477,160,000,000,00
Capture points5651,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2800,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience554,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles421
Victories17641,81%
Defeats23154,87%
Draws143,33%
Battles survived12028,50%
Tanks destroyed1940,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted4631,10
Damage dealt1.477,16
Capture points5651,34
Defense points2800,67
Experience554,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1330,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2969,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived819,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points531,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience438,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1330,95%
Defeats2969,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived819,05%
Tanks destroyed160,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted250,60
Damage dealt921,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points531,26
Experience438,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt463,540,000,000,00
Capture points151,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience324,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats861,54%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt463,54
Capture points151,15
Defense points00,00
Experience324,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2152,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted571,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.124,830,000,000,00
Capture points330,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1533,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience834,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2152,50%
Defeats1947,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1537,50%
Tanks destroyed240,60
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted571,43
Damage dealt1.124,83
Capture points330,83
Defense points1533,83
Experience834,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles930000
Victories44047,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47951,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25927,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4150,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11111,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt690,040,000,000,00
Capture points16291,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10291,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience454,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles930
Victories44047,31%
Defeats47951,51%
Draws111,18%
Battles survived25927,85%
Tanks destroyed4150,45
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted11111,19
Damage dealt690,04
Capture points16291,75
Defense points10291,11
Experience454,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience441,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt1.033,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience441,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (341)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101356,92676144950,03%1066,09
Panther/M10 7723,05610143450,42%1069,70
T-54 first prototype 81158,15789139550,97%1562,70
Strv S1 81629,10734132253,25%1881,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81512,99750107050,93%1717,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101901,5470796447,61%1587,79
Leopard 1101965,2871176949,28%1560,93
Object 252U Defender 81505,3981475150,87%1794,96
T34 81226,6171771452,10%1447,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 81069,1772070745,26%1315,43
T-100 LT101144,0671770451,28%1435,62
Object 140101572,8565158244,85%1216,27
Type 64 6590,7364957452,26%1577,02
E 100101729,1772956351,15%1357,81
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81225,8277254950,64%1428,14
T-5491274,1373252552,76%1313,15
WZ-111 81263,2880445751,20%1537,31
TVP T 50/51102189,8076341850,96%1995,04
Kranvagn101868,1573041849,04%1399,35
T-1091373,4568340849,26%1263,71
Strv 107-12111916,7173940551,60%1093,88
Object 268102069,6067440151,12%1469,83
T57 Heavy102180,1773139546,84%1767,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101272,9268439349,36%1035,02
FV4202 81190,2677439148,85%1667,82
Centurion Action X101908,7969438946,79%1502,69
AMX 13 57 GF 7603,0065538646,63%978,06
G.W. Tiger91377,9858238549,35%1387,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81482,7679238450,00%1765,19
T26E5 81246,4983938051,05%1629,17
G.W. E 100101732,1855736047,22%1593,13
G.W. Tiger (P)81143,9358136051,11%1399,09
FCM 50 t 81245,9278135350,14%1568,68
IS-7101798,8569334647,40%1379,25
E 25 71076,6073333555,22%1707,17
LT-432 8683,3069932050,00%1174,42
Cromwell B 6802,6468431852,52%1572,33
T-448654,4855731346,65%679,59
M4A3E8 Fury 6522,2249930941,10%868,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65102131,5973030650,65%1702,99
Strv 103B101793,4266130448,03%1137,10
AMX Chasseur de chars 81063,7469529345,05%1368,79
E 50 Ausf. M101910,2870528148,04%1587,49
T110E5101828,6474927950,18%1420,63
Emil II91753,9582227753,07%1754,21
59-Patton 81082,0879726753,93%1572,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91509,6373026552,45%1506,91
WZ-120-1G FT 81542,6878926453,03%1774,76
E 5091639,8083125558,82%1789,93
Type 59 81308,0884225253,97%1898,83
IS-381088,6967524848,39%1169,15
T-62A101751,0067423941,42%1465,62
G.W. Panther7962,2957923354,51%1264,77
T-34-856513,5549422948,03%898,17
Centurion Mk. 7/191417,2972822748,46%1336,03
Type 4 Heavy91451,4772522345,74%1219,05
T4991080,7274422254,50%1645,45
SU-1527873,0561222054,09%1205,43
SU-14-281335,1459622048,18%1645,53
KV-5 81282,0082121854,13%1547,21
Object 70491719,4573121750,23%1386,99
Leopard Prototyp A91447,8175821048,57%1434,70
105 leFH18B2 5663,6057720853,85%1396,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591175,7266420746,38%1130,69
AMX 13 909879,6065620248,51%1261,06
IS-3A 81591,0791220253,47%1810,29
T-54 ltwt.91136,0473319750,25%1776,45
Spähpanzer Ru 2519943,4678319750,76%1492,06
E 7591483,7777819651,02%1341,73
S-517977,7656819252,08%1258,08
212A91357,0561718849,47%1234,25
FV215b (183) 102075,8972418851,60%1699,96
Löwe 81452,2488218854,79%1827,88
M10391478,2275518750,27%1335,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10923,1561818747,06%925,90
ELC EVEN 90 8736,3468517948,60%1447,68
M4A1 Revalorisé 81283,1974517753,11%1618,79
Centurion Mk. I81237,7079217650,00%1736,57
T54E191566,9572417549,71%1446,45
K-91101680,8966017546,86%1297,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5474,1351517356,07%1300,36
T-34-3 81235,7571916442,07%1574,56
Tiger II81019,1266516347,85%1078,94
Emil I81643,9490716055,00%2295,26
KV-15368,2238716046,25%604,97
STA-2 81076,1475115352,29%1481,14
Škoda T 5091982,1184715251,32%2049,62
Hummel6768,3649014943,62%1153,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81114,8579614951,68%2618,39
KV-481243,6575814748,30%1452,82
AT 15A 7905,6468714650,00%1268,82
Object 43091975,7590614459,03%2284,07
ST-I92137,6394714153,90%2329,32
SU-1006697,2956514050,71%1166,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181050,5564513942,45%1000,45
Jagdpanther II81320,0568113444,03%1295,26
T-437517,0255913351,13%703,00
T-345262,0932613244,70%515,66
ISU-15281322,9263313144,27%1326,59
TVP VTU Koncept81136,5274513050,00%1607,09
T-1506336,2243213054,62%426,98
Lorraine 40 t 81484,8174912648,41%1796,02
Char Futur 4 91885,3882412555,20%1817,69
AMX 30 1er prototype91685,3369812343,90%1628,13
AMX 13 757574,7561211950,42%1079,35
Object 70591949,0091111860,17%2341,32
P.44 Pantera81366,5976011553,04%1884,30
WZ-132-110870,0361711544,35%811,72
T92 HMC101724,9962911443,86%1409,47
WZ-132A9607,8059511046,36%667,87
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8917,9568010946,79%1771,08
T 55A 91671,5084710762,62%1848,32
O-Ho81657,8498210663,21%2139,83
Spähpanzer SP I C7998,4387410656,60%2448,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8537,5955410139,60%725,13
FV1066 Senlac 8595,5662310146,53%985,35
Jagdtiger91650,717499953,54%1402,69
Tiger (P)71135,938119855,10%1737,06
Comet71026,728139747,42%1775,29
AMX 12 t6466,925059541,05%1041,30
Strv 103-091667,656879444,68%1388,01
T3281392,708159351,61%1748,00
IS-M81133,536959256,52%1365,99
Konštrukta T-34/1007957,117029151,65%1615,94
SU-100Y 6785,335779048,89%1342,16
Grille5514,244098946,07%1053,78
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8965,847048852,27%1269,86
StuG III Ausf. G5381,163748655,81%816,89
KV-26917,337188555,29%1854,94
Matilda IV 5534,116438254,88%1512,95
XM551 Sheridan101298,525928137,04%1364,81
Object 268 Version 4101728,237588155,56%1225,83
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61052,706998041,25%1926,66
IS-6 81410,728267963,29%1789,38
STB-1101498,377367855,13%1161,62
Panhard EBR 909770,877387853,85%1160,53
Prototipo Standard B91848,397627746,75%1672,64
O-Ni71356,129227661,84%2068,26
M53/M5591477,707977464,86%1467,21
AMX 30 B101605,406597345,21%1253,93
Panther II81269,937937259,72%1887,82
Panther7947,937267153,52%1478,52
M48A5 Patton101779,716727040,00%1280,78
Cromwell61031,698886761,19%2568,80
Leo7945,067106740,30%1409,96
Jagdpanther7950,426596756,72%1313,17
MT-256390,705026740,30%933,13
Object 705A101967,106856741,79%1540,13
Type 5 Heavy101952,897466640,91%1219,61
IS-4101911,207526646,97%1481,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 507781,766276651,52%865,11
121101901,426756541,54%1444,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4193,112496443,75%294,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91660,026446445,31%1253,91
LTTB8648,697366460,94%1217,64
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81284,707606451,56%1469,53
M40/M4381264,766796349,21%1360,18
SU-122-44 7921,736316349,21%1227,15
Jagdpanzer E 100101868,356106240,32%1269,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101691,807266142,62%1048,26
KV-37827,106056142,62%949,66
AMX 50 B101458,416136144,26%886,50
SU-10181148,416126142,62%1183,83
T376349,404896050,00%762,30
T2971138,537835955,93%1501,43
Škoda T 40 6656,715445950,85%1170,53
Object 41681294,077645851,72%1849,06
Grille 15101639,316075858,62%1248,31
T-284115,772305749,12%165,07
SU-130PM 81576,957745756,14%1755,39
King Tiger (Captured) 71215,738455662,50%1879,16
Object 26391509,207105550,91%1279,11
STG 81223,756975549,09%1506,96
Škoda T 256854,376995448,15%1837,14
O-I6903,116385442,59%1626,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,432695444,44%94,08
M46 Patton91069,887015251,92%916,22
Tiger I7946,696705145,10%1191,40
T25/27871,106435156,86%1388,44
IS-3-II91441,628415064,00%1336,30
IS7824,806214948,98%1002,52
P.43 bis6794,166974967,35%1664,20
VK 30.02 (M)6745,376324953,06%1433,67
AMX 13 10510726,616064948,98%681,31
T92 8780,277804955,10%1709,47
Strv 746910,707654652,17%2110,44
AMX 50 12091414,676454645,65%1218,52
EMIL 1951 81567,858554650,00%1827,63
VK 30.01 (H)5378,244034537,78%708,63
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6646,715564540,00%1177,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6652,865364438,64%750,17
VK 16.02 Leopard5320,556154454,55%1103,63
T110E4101723,287344355,81%1228,04
Object 430U101825,637484348,84%1485,88
Škoda T 27 81097,107224254,76%1339,72
KV-220-2 5532,436084245,24%881,43
VK 28.016443,105984143,90%1239,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81485,138174045,00%1749,80
M18 Hellcat6850,706364060,00%1740,07
Durchbruchswagen 24136,252934055,00%257,02
Panhard EBR 10510662,056924060,00%747,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII101505,507334047,50%1008,19
Heavy Tank No. VI 6921,456804047,50%1652,19
AMX ELC bis5251,624343953,85%718,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81462,137403953,85%1613,51
T25 Pilot Number 1 81125,598273964,10%1669,05
M446846,266733860,53%1492,16
Object 277101842,928223860,53%1474,73
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81134,637123842,11%1185,80
FV215b 101315,196823743,24%828,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92037,549273756,76%2374,74
SU-100M171112,087623661,11%1666,39
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291043,177443554,29%843,33
Jagdpanzer IV6489,684623450,00%760,98
VK 36.01 (H)6595,626183452,94%1009,80
T-463147,352033432,35%385,82
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81364,157283447,06%1348,63
Škoda T 245560,795243345,45%1648,02
Pz.Sfl. IVb4263,392803339,39%694,48
M60 101736,065853336,36%1188,17
WZ-12091078,667193256,25%1074,11
T-505111,842783243,75%149,07
M127904,136993151,61%1079,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101910,686953151,61%1505,39
T28 Concept 7971,456533148,39%1290,45
Pudel 6777,826942860,71%1425,19
WZ-1328640,295832839,29%984,71
Object 430 Version II91125,186182842,86%875,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5435,074672850,00%1060,83
Charioteer8795,675022744,44%642,26
Object 703 Version II 81346,269442759,26%1588,34
M54 Renegade 81599,007882737,04%1583,04
FV4004 Conway92291,728652548,00%2351,28
HWK 30 8728,406182552,00%1096,29
50TP prototyp 81569,467602441,67%1548,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3149,792282437,50%302,07
T-28E with F-30 4473,264592356,52%1228,80
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8880,916822254,55%1593,78
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81348,148112245,45%1823,03
M5A1 Stuart4346,484702161,90%1332,18
Marder II3185,812582152,38%449,79
122 TM 81598,959352161,90%2133,57
ST vz. 394381,854932060,00%1440,12
Lago4332,004632060,00%1187,02
Dicker Max 6845,106652045,00%1499,33
Chrysler K GF 81218,057342050,00%1445,34
S35 CA5687,745801963,16%1525,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5156,422811947,37%195,87
Strv m/425579,285701872,22%1895,96
T675475,284891855,56%1093,00
112 81139,507441855,56%1479,80
T1 Heavy5683,357121788,24%1548,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,472871770,59%263,60
Wespe3161,352311752,94%532,20
M47 Iron Arnie 81093,416501741,18%1026,32
KV-2 (R) 6986,716571747,06%1593,70
SMV CC-678667,195731643,75%497,33
M415425,934051540,00%462,80
121B 101410,677511560,00%1054,57
Type 6191170,716371442,86%878,14
VK 30.01 (P)6753,435601450,00%1306,79
ISU-152K 81131,865981442,86%1132,55
T-34 shielded 5540,864921435,71%1235,83
Bretagne Panther 61111,717571435,71%2129,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 81268,297181428,57%1573,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)252,311741353,85%117,18
P.435387,005001353,85%999,21
WZ-1317852,927311353,85%2070,67
FV4005 Stage II101745,696471346,15%1349,04
Somua SM 81331,238091353,85%1325,93
SU-855405,082971216,67%692,76
A-447759,927421275,00%1360,12
Panhard AMD 178B6285,923591241,67%525,93
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81216,756511241,67%1124,07
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8839,425541233,33%673,35
AE Phase I 91184,174481216,67%873,02
M66567,735811154,55%856,96
M2 Medium Tank350,181391145,45%46,54
113101158,185511136,36%716,16
Somua SAu 404465,643431127,27%1397,77
Hotchkiss EBR7578,454241118,18%1024,92
Caernarvon Action X 8639,646751163,64%684,44
T14 5529,305551060,00%1087,71
Tetrarch 2212,803151060,00%1102,48
Panzer 58 Mutz 8873,706601050,00%936,08
Panzerjäger I2158,00172922,22%362,89
SMV CC-567832,00653955,56%1040,86
T28 Prototype8726,89574944,44%608,89
T110E3101741,22623933,33%1133,94
Object 274a 81122,67830955,56%1427,35
Type T-345372,38477850,00%1030,56
Turtle Mk. I 81780,88985862,50%1867,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2176,00344837,50%645,53
Yong Bing 91038,00831875,00%812,73
Type 62 7394,71544728,57%495,82
Crusader6337,71468757,14%1040,35
AMX AC mle. 488505,86366728,57%233,37
ST-II101379,86584742,86%846,88
Lorraine 50 t 91311,57743757,14%1206,43
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)289,67198666,67%534,51
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4382,17478633,33%929,77
UDES 038753,0030950,00%558,35
O-I Experimental51023,00745560,00%2770,78
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8904,80880580,00%1056,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2235,75330450,00%985,86
T2 Medium Tank230,252754100,00%261,00
Alecto4415,25400450,00%1134,63
Challenger7921,00537425,00%1026,81
AS-XX 40 t11467,75372425,00%29,43
MTLS-1G14 3391,25471475,00%1993,47
Sherman VC Firefly 6943,75465425,00%1450,62
AMX 404123,6720130,00%200,74
AMX 38319,333883100,00%264,10
Jade Coil 8863,6731630,00%545,49
TS-60 9510,6723330,00%126,73
M-IV-Y 81468,6710943100,00%1542,97
WZ-111 model 1-4997,5019320,00%0,00
Leichttraktor124,006320,00%0,00
M3 Lee4218,50337250,00%580,03
T-26275,005520,00%110,85
Matilda Black Prince 5859,00615250,00%2419,44
LTP 3212,5010920,00%707,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,004010,00%0,00
Strv m/382213,006831100,00%1174,60
LT vz. 383193,0012810,00%483,77
Strv m/40L3198,004531100,00%781,24
Pvlvv fm/42258,002131100,00%261,00
Ikv 723195,003711100,00%597,48
Sav m/434150,005421100,00%393,21
MS-11120,002941100,00%694,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3175,0010810,00%369,24
Windhund 8255,0029910,00%0,00
T-116 3245,006321100,00%1241,90
T-45 2127,004461100,00%587,88
L-60 2186,005271100,00%1214,97
Valentine II 4334,009691100,00%1286,99
AC 1 Sentinel 4102,0016710,00%65,95
Bofors Tornvagn 81987,0013281100,00%2897,55
M56 Scorpion 70,0014310,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 30,005010,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 30,00111100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-14
Left: 2016-12-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-12-17
Left: 2017-09-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-12-17
Left: 2017-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-30