shevtsov777

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles641921063309
Ø Tier8,209,509,409,29
Victories3118148,57%440,00%3352,38%14847,90%
Defeats3197149,81%660,00%2946,03%15550,16%
Draws10401,62%00,00%11,59%61,94%
Battles survived1557524,26%330,00%1523,81%6822,01%
Tanks destroyed449580,7030,30310,491770,57
Destruction ratio0,920,430,650,73
Tanks spotted496260,7790,90340,541440,47
Damage dealt1.059,47945,301.147,291.129,55
Capture points662091,0300,00440,701350,44
Defense points282080,4400,0060,10340,11
Experience623,28663,80719,57686,76
WN7879,97408,80714,63675,17
WN81072,48492,64784,41756,66
Total
Battles64192
Ø Tier8,20
Victories3118148,57%
Defeats3197149,81%
Draws10401,62%
Battles survived1557524,26%
Tanks destroyed449580,70
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted496260,77
Damage dealt1.059,47
Capture points662091,03
Defense points282080,44
Experience623,28
WN7879,97
WN81072,48
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,50
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt945,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience663,80
WN7408,80
WN8492,64
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier9,40
Victories3352,38%
Defeats2946,03%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived1523,81%
Tanks destroyed310,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted340,54
Damage dealt1.147,29
Capture points440,70
Defense points60,10
Experience719,57
WN7714,63
WN8784,41
Past 30 days
Battles309
Ø Tier9,29
Victories14847,90%
Defeats15550,16%
Draws61,94%
Battles survived6822,01%
Tanks destroyed1770,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1440,47
Damage dealt1.129,55
Capture points1350,44
Defense points340,11
Experience686,76
WN7675,17
WN8756,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles567000
Victories36063,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18131,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws264,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25645,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4110,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.273,130,000,000,00
Capture points9901,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4100,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience794,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles567
Victories36063,49%
Defeats18131,92%
Draws264,59%
Battles survived25645,15%
Tanks destroyed2930,52
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted4110,72
Damage dealt1.273,13
Capture points9901,75
Defense points4100,72
Experience794,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217000
Victories10347,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10046,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws146,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7132,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,390,000,000,00
Capture points3541,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3671,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience609,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles217
Victories10347,47%
Defeats10046,08%
Draws146,45%
Battles survived7132,72%
Tanks destroyed1180,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1060,49
Damage dealt956,39
Capture points3541,63
Defense points3671,69
Experience609,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4143,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5153,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt369,070,000,000,00
Capture points410,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points920,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience418,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4143,16%
Defeats5153,68%
Draws33,16%
Battles survived2526,32%
Tanks destroyed360,38
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted360,38
Damage dealt369,07
Capture points410,43
Defense points920,97
Experience418,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt649,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience209,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt649,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience209,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt137,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience213,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1266,67%
Defeats633,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,56%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted140,78
Damage dealt137,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience213,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles431000
Victories25358,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17340,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16037,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2250,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2880,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt763,100,000,000,00
Capture points5251,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6841,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience604,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles431
Victories25358,70%
Defeats17340,14%
Draws51,16%
Battles survived16037,12%
Tanks destroyed2250,52
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2880,67
Damage dealt763,10
Capture points5251,22
Defense points6841,59
Experience604,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories10254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8947,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,580,000,000,00
Capture points1610,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience444,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories10254,55%
Defeats8545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8947,59%
Tanks destroyed920,49
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1240,66
Damage dealt1.193,58
Capture points1610,86
Defense points410,22
Experience444,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (376)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81106,99673382348,91%1274,14
E 25 7967,98668216150,39%1479,73
Object 252U Defender 81115,22741179049,78%1125,61
Ho-Ri 191333,31679164446,78%986,98
Char Futur 4 91310,68710148348,48%1043,20
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91226,82684111447,40%926,32
Cobra 91206,72699107147,90%964,03
T71 DA7500,73595105449,91%943,62
SU-122-44 7916,0261690049,11%1239,35
FV227 Conceiver8877,7667188644,81%840,51
Škoda T 5091339,7469882449,15%1176,89
T92 HMC101495,3854081846,70%1386,80
T-5491022,4068168647,81%914,18
KV-856717,6242467954,49%1257,91
T-1091273,9865167050,45%1154,81
Conqueror Gun Carriage101431,7155960445,70%1245,03
AMX 13 909706,8464059449,16%933,20
IS-381006,4252557950,60%1078,52
M53/M5591535,4857853849,07%1714,07
IS-7101361,8673953249,62%972,62
FV215b (183) 101216,6664751349,71%747,53
FV380591275,9553550148,30%1338,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591277,5752349650,00%1260,12
Grille 15101592,0563546447,63%1055,62
Object 70491751,6769645847,16%1442,81
FV4005 Stage II101323,3962245348,57%905,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81277,1364743647,02%1337,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91437,9863043551,95%1239,67
212A91194,7353843048,60%1104,77
60TP Lewandowskiego101698,7375442748,48%1184,93
Strv 103-091503,4666142451,89%1354,45
AMX 50 Foch91189,4665941050,00%910,14
M10391284,7269840547,90%1097,31
FV20781097,9156640048,75%1345,80
T-448727,1859239748,36%860,33
T54E191421,1071939650,76%1354,85
T3091403,4569139349,11%1208,79
G.W. Tiger (P)81136,6259138948,33%1315,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101336,8165038451,56%1105,58
M40/M4381289,2258938149,34%1659,38
AMX 30 1er prototype91255,5467137748,28%1130,07
G.W. Tiger91462,4957537552,80%1432,73
E 100101563,2573637352,28%1183,79
WZ-111G FT91628,0770636849,73%1405,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8593,3662336747,68%1038,53
AE Phase I 91105,3865936642,08%749,39
IS7814,3341135651,12%1064,35
E 7591274,9174135552,39%1181,50
T28 Prototype81123,4366035549,58%1204,43
T499423,9353935442,09%346,66
Prototipo Standard B91447,1671235347,31%1290,45
Type 4 Heavy91268,1272935351,56%1143,72
T110E3101721,9270235151,85%1211,84
LPT-67 Šelma9379,1751134740,63%262,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101247,0764934548,70%927,01
Type 6191106,0065634246,78%928,67
AMX AC mle. 488854,1255234241,52%766,35
T-34-856326,9532633443,71%398,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181117,0655532948,33%1191,79
Tiger-Maus 91167,8170132946,81%830,93
AMX 50 12091366,6969432850,30%1251,75
ISU-15281159,2761532844,82%1144,86
BZ-6891227,5874731549,21%1015,33
TVP VTU Koncept8762,3157031449,36%864,22
SDP 58 Kilana81014,3060431449,68%964,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291416,3870031043,87%1108,59
T9591518,7473431052,90%1196,01
Emil II91401,1672630748,21%1193,42
SU-130PM 8987,0461229842,28%779,82
SU-14-281226,2759929449,66%1426,28
Object 261101130,0956027646,01%829,30
UDES 0381112,5962926647,37%1238,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91161,3265526545,66%1019,71
AMX 50 10081296,6171126450,00%1498,09
SU-14-17842,9748326442,42%1136,07
T698903,0965325647,66%1035,78
WZ-111-1G FT81020,3761524951,81%1081,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691330,6573724848,39%1157,46
O-Ho81090,2167224843,15%1048,09
Tiger II81093,6370724051,25%1296,99
IS-3-II91177,8571324047,50%986,84
T-62A101165,8762223946,86%819,93
SU-1527909,2255823543,40%1280,29
M1271005,6649723551,06%1426,50
Waffenträger auf E 100101715,7456823142,42%996,72
P.44 Pantera81014,1566322550,67%1256,22
CS-5991216,8170722449,55%1038,68
Ares 8591017,9467921742,40%731,16
T-345203,8220121541,86%304,80
WZ-1209865,0666921150,71%732,36
AMX AC mle. 467798,6356020847,12%1099,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101616,8365520648,54%1143,44
UDES 1691157,1566120446,57%939,08
AMX M4 mle. 5191575,7679120351,23%1420,68
T3281132,1174620254,95%1329,05
Emil I81054,1776319958,29%1214,96
WZ-111 model 1-491146,4969719944,22%933,02
T-437500,7546819152,36%665,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007750,9159718847,87%1055,10
Sturer Emil7799,1752718745,99%1015,67
Jagdtiger91504,5169618252,20%1250,00
Object 43091191,4572018248,90%1026,71
AMX 65 t8844,8361818044,44%853,74
G.W. Panther7914,4053817852,81%1093,10
AMX M4 mle. 457862,3365517754,24%1139,41
KV-48879,4363717647,73%860,80
M-VI-Y91030,3369117450,00%862,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7833,9748417240,12%1168,32
TNH T Vz. 5191215,2873617147,95%1007,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507724,8146317149,12%830,10
T-804100,7914917042,94%134,09
Panhard EBR 10510438,3366716952,66%369,92
Centurion Mk. 7/19859,7865316749,10%672,84
ARL V396480,3940916542,42%733,99
T25/27848,1057516450,00%1237,52
T2971114,9375716251,23%1529,21
Conqueror91297,1976216054,38%1124,07
Jagdpanther II8964,1357515647,44%896,85
O-Ni71064,4277015459,09%1401,69
SU-1006659,2248615350,33%1131,58
IS-2-II8981,3867015248,68%1099,82
T2881353,6271815149,01%1424,28
GSR 3301 Setter7330,4245215142,38%507,61
Tiger I7880,7464115046,67%1118,81
Object 26391457,9369614951,68%1221,28
M446675,0048314851,35%1096,40
Panhard EBR 909432,7662214850,00%452,60
E 5091228,0573414748,98%1057,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7801,6259214553,10%1120,61
M46 Patton91017,7269914452,08%897,90
Jagdpanzer E 100101498,4669614353,85%935,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza91343,5676314053,57%1170,94
T110E4101380,3365213948,20%912,31
AMX 13 757356,6851213846,38%531,58
Object 268101584,2056813540,00%970,89
T207765,6460913347,37%1020,07
T-34-28522,4455813249,24%521,27
FV4004 Conway91232,2358313242,42%944,01
SU-10181010,3262213143,51%1020,55
M18 Hellcat6628,2053712850,78%1064,44
SMV CC-6781014,2060012742,52%879,55
Panther II8586,1052912740,94%530,12
M415558,2428912053,33%955,67
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481098,3972111948,74%1135,55
TNH 105/100081043,0369111746,15%1177,01
CS-538902,7262911742,74%1044,02
ST-I91057,5975011658,62%918,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6476,8142611439,47%671,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91050,8765611244,64%766,73
Škoda T 256625,7853510845,37%1187,88
Object 907 101361,7475010854,63%1000,04
53TP Markowskiego8907,1965410748,60%865,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68250,7751410649,06%256,64
Vz. 64 Blesk8286,2943510438,46%188,30
SU-855355,6832510243,14%640,21
BZ-16681011,5169810250,00%1100,53
LTG7373,0052710240,20%487,62
M-III-Y8885,0972810251,96%969,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6625,6342610145,54%878,90
M26 Pershing8667,3359010048,00%678,42
M48A5 Patton101191,1776310058,00%901,12
AMX 12 t6265,184569945,45%483,28
Type 5 Heavy101804,027889846,94%1195,35
Leo7869,306679753,61%1416,61
KV-15300,223349739,18%371,43
Strv 103B101470,455829639,58%817,86
Object 70591392,227569544,21%1186,62
Hummel6725,534969454,26%1077,13
Ho-Ri 28864,606179450,00%852,50
Mäuschen91128,546989446,81%884,03
AT 158932,436459251,09%884,04
Durendal 10997,846229240,22%456,63
Škoda T 177394,675229151,65%681,43
WZ-1328357,344848845,45%395,08
Tortoise91413,777618755,17%1149,97
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6536,475138646,51%934,44
Strv 746517,954598441,67%757,18
Type 6891266,007798454,76%1020,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5383,683748448,81%761,35
Type 5781075,986908339,76%958,42
Centurion Mk. I8616,385228235,37%490,92
Nashorn6713,175228248,78%1256,71
LTTB8300,624708240,24%268,61
O-I6552,814958144,44%765,99
T-284133,321867946,84%218,29
SU-86757,514627945,57%1111,03
WZ-131G FT6564,164427945,57%858,77
Type 4 Ju-To7828,536797860,26%1038,57
1108862,257027653,95%906,61
Jagdpanther7772,865167646,05%871,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8828,576747554,67%917,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5250,292927553,33%544,00
Ikv 1035366,933097447,30%817,85
KV-37734,556357455,41%875,81
AT 77846,426127450,00%948,86
P.43 ter7688,626647166,20%1179,96
AT 86592,276137163,38%1097,06
Object 4168629,375277138,03%522,04
SU-122A5537,613707152,11%1378,25
AMX 50 B101234,577267054,29%881,95
T-70380,791307042,86%57,12
VK 100.01 (P)81089,437447051,43%1165,36
Grille5516,293886940,58%998,13
T-34-2G FT7927,916116952,17%1238,44
FV3046635,204796959,42%1251,34
Caernarvon8985,916786848,53%959,26
Maus101250,017516845,59%765,83
Hotchkiss EBR7367,065196848,53%652,57
Charioteer81117,036566750,75%1166,28
VK 36.01 (H)6623,885296549,23%1057,73
Leopard Prototyp A9897,946376553,85%668,93
M-II-Y7829,276666245,16%946,58
SU-100M17823,755716144,26%1071,94
BZ-587974,307416058,33%1263,22
FV224 Chopper7925,457236055,00%1026,15
Ares 7581002,327146045,00%997,86
SU-85B4283,252415950,85%650,46
P.43 bis6593,055295853,45%1068,56
AMX ELC bis5153,473575846,55%308,66
IS-M8718,476145846,55%607,66
TS-5 81150,127155754,39%1189,08
O-I Experimental5304,453515637,50%320,37
Carro d'assalto P.887932,757215556,36%1280,46
S35 CA5521,134925461,11%1306,29
Bishop5494,044155450,00%1188,40
Challenger7843,895865451,85%1101,52
T404257,382785343,40%473,00
CS-447749,796095248,08%1023,81
AT 25371,524305250,00%775,55
Object 430 Version II9798,986255149,02%588,68
Strv m/425398,744285046,00%962,99
M75225,563485050,00%683,55
Chi-To SP71018,186025038,00%963,46
UDES 14 Alt 58659,685664746,81%611,18
Škoda T 245370,784184647,83%990,09
SDP 57 Gowika7713,546174665,22%1018,82
FV217 Badger101139,726154636,96%483,45
IS-27719,496014542,22%828,12
M374281,561994546,67%861,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,712224555,56%140,52
P.435365,284074344,19%799,52
AMX M4 mle. 54101254,477074344,19%773,53
STA-18663,796554257,14%754,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791015,527424261,90%940,78
M4A1 Sherman5395,855173956,41%1151,24
Jagdpanzer IV6651,744833941,03%992,50
M7 Priest3149,151753938,46%184,05
Indien-Panzer8771,515953935,90%815,09
SMV CC-567912,977233661,11%1367,46
Tiger (P)7913,286773652,78%1160,46
M5 Stuart450,092383452,94%118,53
45TP Habicha71009,067553363,64%1573,85
SDP 44 Burza6833,416623271,88%1640,97
FV201 (A45) 7508,635193246,88%494,74
Lago4183,902563151,61%428,25
Panther7489,815803154,84%673,90
Semovente M43 Bassotto6862,305593050,00%1319,43
FV601 Saladin8515,536163053,33%492,76
T28 Concept 7685,275493050,00%831,81
Vz. 44-17737,977112965,52%890,44
Achilles6489,524482948,28%759,17
FSV Scheme A7454,074902941,38%414,50
Somua SAu 404167,072442867,86%455,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri7498,814632740,74%487,55
T-26244,00892755,56%130,63
SU-54283,372542725,93%434,02
SDP 40 Zadymka5448,743722748,15%840,73
Marder 38T4342,113942744,44%731,13
Vz. 55101281,088142657,69%884,24
Pawlack Tank6777,276042634,62%1208,39
T 55A 91036,326192548,00%804,98
Archer5448,504232454,17%1074,08
HWK 128388,215332454,17%552,44
Mitsu 1085696,094772334,78%1182,26
Cromwell6287,644202259,09%474,79
Kranvagn101258,596722245,45%707,81
WZ-1317363,415222254,55%621,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 101013,146642240,91%392,73
WZ-113G FT101632,776812245,45%948,29
Pz.Sfl. IVb4354,912852227,27%925,52
AMX 13 105101065,736312254,55%1188,48
T-46349,95902133,33%0,00
Sexton II3237,903012161,90%1207,30
Semovente M415321,623192147,62%530,66
BT-7473,301082045,00%57,84
ST vz. 394178,703282050,00%422,01
Crusader6235,403642060,00%654,45
Spähpanzer SP I C7496,756432060,00%932,96
LTP 3162,851992055,00%663,50
T1 HMC274,611001838,89%158,20
Jagdpanzer E 90 91049,336831850,00%698,78
Type 95 Ji-Ro6496,123531729,41%520,34
Birch Gun4267,943221752,94%1021,12
T-60254,591321758,82%146,91
LT vz. 383157,312761656,25%540,41
Type 3 Ju-Nu6607,507001668,75%963,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8134,693961631,25%0,00
M3 Stuart3155,672581566,67%669,95
B.U.G.I.6249,604531573,33%376,10
59-166248,734081553,33%553,10
60G FT5246,473101560,00%456,56
BT-2243,361041442,86%21,60
T110E5101395,867301450,00%931,84
TS-54 81007,935571442,86%868,42
Type 586615,546711353,85%1220,00
MS-1141,67911241,67%5,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101801,507011241,67%1004,67
Wespe3160,752041225,00%357,11
SU-76M4137,251631241,67%140,29
Object 430U101209,677831258,33%890,94
T1 Cunningham181,552261145,45%283,89
P26/404221,913581154,55%493,08
M2 Light296,731321145,45%186,43
M10 Wolverine5290,732701127,27%405,39
StuG IV 5341,274231172,73%894,31
Valentine3316,205061090,00%1315,26
SU-263182,002211040,00%310,31
Patton the Tank 9475,004881040,00%185,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3190,89218966,67%764,81
AT-1245,6758933,33%0,00
Comet7585,00529955,56%808,73
T57 Heavy101497,33932988,89%1204,75
AMX 40480,88218875,00%283,33
Leichttraktor173,0079812,50%93,31
Covenanter5115,00260837,50%111,04
Object 140101050,63445825,00%588,46
XM66F 8918,13601850,00%764,86
StuG III Ausf. G5332,00305728,57%509,55
SU-76G FT4437,29426771,43%1143,25
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5341,86338757,14%644,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 474171,00209714,29%310,92
Object 268 Version V 101014,71639742,86%463,83
TVP T 50/51101109,83698650,00%681,14
SU-182157,17180633,33%774,21
Kunze Panzer 9690,5032460,00%355,78
Marder II3211,20351580,00%761,38
Cruiser Mk. II2181,60363580,00%902,27
Renault UE 573264,60299580,00%895,69
M60 10713,20840580,00%518,49
T-50-2 6146,00474560,00%295,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,0061425,00%123,39
Sav m/434296,004944100,00%810,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4122,00342450,00%274,15
VK 30.02 (M)6396,2525740,00%466,44
GSOR the TANK 9872,50508450,00%609,19
Kolohousenka1133,6716030,00%469,06
M14/41226,677230,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 255,00170333,33%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard572,33238333,33%0,00
FV215b 101206,6722730,00%557,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3164,675543100,00%852,06
T2160,0016730,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 353,67158366,67%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2122,0012620,00%372,32
Pvlvv fm/42235,50135250,00%142,02
Churchill VII667,5011720,00%0,00
T56 GMC3191,00257250,00%498,34
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)26,00164250,00%117,14
Object 283 91102,007102100,00%968,82
Matilda Black Prince 5269,005502100,00%608,96
Löwe 81496,50857250,00%1529,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2129,5021020,00%343,91
Fiat 3000199,005401100,00%535,85
LT vz. 352468,009441100,00%3164,04
Renault FT10,005510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2218,002431100,00%1317,77
Renault NC-31199,002871100,00%590,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3182,003701100,00%817,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65100,006201100,00%261,00
M2 Medium Tank344,001310,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1242,007071100,00%1625,73
T3 HMC20,00971100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. B4234,0017310,00%300,88
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 50,007110,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,002410,00%0,00
113 Beijing Opera 101460,0010231100,00%985,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-04
Left: 2024-12-24