sherePASHKA

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82978774871246
Ø Tier8,4410,0310,009,75
Victories4547754,81%4051,95%23949,08%65952,89%
Defeats3596543,34%3748,05%24650,51%57245,91%
Draws15361,85%00,00%20,41%151,20%
Battles survived3058936,86%2937,66%15732,24%43935,23%
Tanks destroyed982121,18720,944470,9211350,91
Destruction ratio1,871,501,351,41
Tanks spotted878691,06670,874640,9514061,13
Damage dealt1.760,532.427,262.321,502.179,75
Capture points1549461,872292,977881,6217051,37
Defense points675580,8110,01730,152210,18
Experience789,22871,55847,04869,06
WN71497,071216,971164,611242,90
WN82213,651839,221780,371880,97
Total
Battles82978
Ø Tier8,44
Victories4547754,81%
Defeats3596543,34%
Draws15361,85%
Battles survived3058936,86%
Tanks destroyed982121,18
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted878691,06
Damage dealt1.760,53
Capture points1549461,87
Defense points675580,81
Experience789,22
WN71497,07
WN82213,65
Past 24 hours
Battles77
Ø Tier10,03
Victories4051,95%
Defeats3748,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2937,66%
Tanks destroyed720,94
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted670,87
Damage dealt2.427,26
Capture points2292,97
Defense points10,01
Experience871,55
WN71216,97
WN81839,22
Past 7 days
Battles487
Ø Tier10,00
Victories23949,08%
Defeats24650,51%
Draws20,41%
Battles survived15732,24%
Tanks destroyed4470,92
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted4640,95
Damage dealt2.321,50
Capture points7881,62
Defense points730,15
Experience847,04
WN71164,61
WN81780,37
Past 30 days
Battles1246
Ø Tier9,75
Victories65952,89%
Defeats57245,91%
Draws151,20%
Battles survived43935,23%
Tanks destroyed11350,91
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted14061,13
Damage dealt2.179,75
Capture points17051,37
Defense points2210,18
Experience869,06
WN71242,90
WN81880,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1414000
Victories84059,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51636,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws584,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55339,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10030,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14261,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.775,550,000,000,00
Capture points29882,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points20801,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience786,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles1414
Victories84059,41%
Defeats51636,49%
Draws584,10%
Battles survived55339,11%
Tanks destroyed10030,71
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted14261,01
Damage dealt1.775,55
Capture points29882,11
Defense points20801,47
Experience786,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories9052,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7745,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6135,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1540,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,560,000,000,00
Capture points4702,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1931,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience682,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories9052,94%
Defeats7745,29%
Draws31,76%
Battles survived6135,88%
Tanks destroyed1050,62
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1540,91
Damage dealt1.152,56
Capture points4702,76
Defense points1931,14
Experience682,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories4360,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2535,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2940,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted971,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt510,870,000,000,00
Capture points2533,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1361,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience565,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories4360,56%
Defeats2535,21%
Draws34,23%
Battles survived2940,85%
Tanks destroyed610,86
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted971,37
Damage dealt510,87
Capture points2533,56
Defense points1361,92
Experience565,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2232000
Victories123055,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95142,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws512,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72132,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15270,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27341,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,720,000,000,00
Capture points47872,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points26261,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience640,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles2232
Victories123055,11%
Defeats95142,61%
Draws512,28%
Battles survived72132,30%
Tanks destroyed15270,68
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted27341,22
Damage dealt977,72
Capture points47872,14
Defense points26261,18
Experience640,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1638000
Victories132180,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29017,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102262,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15260,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17281,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.290,750,000,000,00
Capture points39532,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points48542,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience894,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1638
Victories132180,65%
Defeats29017,70%
Draws271,65%
Battles survived102262,39%
Tanks destroyed15260,93
Destruction ratio2,48
Tanks spotted17281,05
Damage dealt1.290,75
Capture points39532,41
Defense points48542,96
Experience894,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1963000
Victories124763,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68835,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86043,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15430,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21001,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.373,350,000,000,00
Capture points48602,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points28481,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience776,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles1963
Victories124763,53%
Defeats68835,05%
Draws281,43%
Battles survived86043,81%
Tanks destroyed15430,79
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted21001,07
Damage dealt1.373,35
Capture points48602,48
Defense points28481,45
Experience776,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202000
Victories8039,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12260,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4220,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2191,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.824,360,000,000,00
Capture points1550,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2091,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience502,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles202
Victories8039,60%
Defeats12260,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4220,79%
Tanks destroyed1240,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2191,08
Damage dealt1.824,36
Capture points1550,77
Defense points2091,03
Experience502,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (442)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81677,52861265755,89%2379,59
IS-381462,57818193659,30%1982,63
SU-130PM 81996,81916192455,46%2468,27
Object 261101885,19659180152,03%2066,71
IS-7102445,67839166855,22%2511,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102371,54863144056,67%2582,27
E 100102534,82882134358,30%2566,03
T92 HMC101828,04641107752,37%1953,80
T110E5102399,51833107051,12%2242,17
G.W. E 100101673,9260897852,04%1624,09
T-62A102117,9782895756,53%2114,89
Object 140102317,5188192756,20%2365,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 81534,4493691656,22%2425,42
T-5491895,3392482857,37%2465,41
AMX 13 9091155,9578480854,58%2169,94
AMX 50 B102474,2185479857,89%2410,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81813,1397279154,99%2588,07
Conqueror Gun Carriage101680,2361573550,75%1524,09
Maus102200,0586268357,69%2108,25
STB-1102521,0589565159,60%2633,54
E 50 Ausf. M102540,1190465060,15%2654,75
AMX Chasseur de chars 81455,3984364053,44%2215,79
Object 70492569,9079762256,11%2997,04
IS-4102576,4590862157,17%2505,58
T57 Heavy102813,5991561358,08%2853,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101585,2063859549,75%1592,13
MT-256267,2955359452,53%691,10
T-1091992,3077958649,49%2366,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181413,8662156451,24%1846,76
Jagdpanzer E 100102448,5874755351,54%2080,34
IS-6 81875,5397055159,53%2449,21
T110E4102544,6683054057,96%2264,83
Grille 15102621,9174653953,80%2272,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92083,6285551155,77%2589,41
T 55A 92176,2098250854,72%2584,47
Manticore101731,8778749853,21%2313,33
M48A5 Patton102389,7185549154,79%2318,52
E 25 71463,0593248557,94%2850,54
WZ-111 81759,4796148452,69%2554,89
FV215b (183) 102194,1573646754,39%1875,34
KV-15525,1044846150,76%1055,53
Object 268102592,7177343953,53%2215,81
Object 430 Version II91913,8091743755,84%2292,61
M40/M4381598,8265443251,16%2103,15
T-100 LT101325,6873943248,15%1684,35
FV215b 102535,9786743154,99%2539,65
212A91735,2066742554,82%1993,50
FV4005 Stage II102298,7977741757,07%2041,27
E 75 TS 81938,7699840758,72%2618,60
G.W. Tiger91989,5572538254,45%2796,07
Leopard 1102578,3186338157,74%2566,60
ISU-15281809,4567937346,65%2458,00
M10392102,5779337048,11%2547,18
Tetrarch 2158,3437836748,50%701,12
T-448990,0266736651,09%1462,89
FV380591455,4266536256,91%1710,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102495,1380235161,82%2189,07
Object 263102556,6783235159,54%2327,03
WZ-111 model 1-492442,59103135061,71%3119,14
TVP T 50/51102668,0383634952,15%2607,23
121102360,8585134456,69%2459,74
M54 Renegade 81947,3698033953,69%2406,28
Centurion Action X102460,4788633155,59%2534,15
113102490,2690732860,67%2592,84
KV-261341,6586832761,47%2832,37
AMX 13 105101864,7177531951,10%2520,11
SU-122-5491924,7471731548,89%2225,76
E 5091845,7585831454,14%2216,92
GSOR 1008 81934,7690031151,77%2436,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65102556,5087630753,42%2359,53
Spähpanzer Ru 25191373,9684230455,59%2761,63
Object 274a 81831,24105430159,14%2745,89
Conqueror92175,3092629854,03%2524,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91659,8177229851,68%1976,21
ELC EVEN 90 8926,9480529850,00%2046,46
Super Hellcat 71274,0778929854,03%2221,96
Object 430U102532,7888729151,55%2224,25
E 7592305,2292029055,86%2934,19
SU-14-281418,9963628952,94%1929,78
G.W. Panther71438,9160228948,79%2252,50
Leopard Prototyp A91781,9388528655,59%1974,82
AMX 50 12092141,1788328258,16%2700,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81916,0187428058,21%2392,46
WZ-132-1101506,1379027253,31%1855,67
AMX 50 Foch92158,5187227253,68%2222,19
Jagdtiger92300,1881927161,25%2763,40
AMX 30 1er prototype92307,1099827162,36%2886,74
SU-86785,3740726646,62%1129,41
T110E3102707,4787526461,36%2424,66
T-50-2 6876,3988426358,94%3278,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071478,9765526056,54%2310,72
Vz. 55102649,9886925849,61%2078,70
Waffenträger auf E 100102835,6283125858,91%2339,24
T54E192116,5689825753,70%2280,57
Tiger II81469,3479025655,86%2023,60
T-34-856561,8645425554,12%1020,77
SU-122-44 71481,3485125260,71%2491,47
Emil II92305,1197125154,18%2722,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101436,8173725147,01%1688,35
T2971209,0575625052,40%1760,55
T-437740,2958624853,23%1202,91
KV-856856,6068124562,04%1706,44
IS7910,2361424452,05%1272,35
AMX AC mle. 4881599,0572224246,69%2078,63
UDES 15/16102346,8687223453,42%2043,92
Caernarvon81661,1089423154,98%2529,74
T9592520,5892723059,57%2598,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81466,6879122851,32%2147,39
T3281727,7388322555,11%2599,45
SU-10181671,8576122253,60%2532,18
AltProto AMX 30 81762,6599722259,91%2571,15
T-54 ltwt.91430,0084422063,18%2518,56
Ferdinand81732,5674921953,88%2340,63
WZ-12092208,0899021658,80%2891,68
FV4004 Conway92282,0592621559,53%2678,92
AMX 50 10081936,1593921459,81%3027,57
Type 5 Heavy102371,0079721449,53%1766,73
SU-1527896,8653021250,00%1338,70
KV-481618,4485121256,13%2528,32
Panhard EBR 105101229,4170920650,00%1452,27
Type 6192040,5996220561,95%2428,10
Strv 103B102336,1181420455,88%1907,68
T-103 81705,9186320454,41%2019,06
Type 4 Heavy91902,7689420162,69%2171,72
WZ-132A91390,0677219750,76%2307,43
AMX 12 t6364,0350919448,45%875,49
T3092374,0379919358,55%2733,86
Strv 103-092306,7783919351,81%2462,98
Hummel61052,3053619153,40%1837,32
FV20781271,5564219148,17%1746,53
Object 430102489,0391619159,69%2568,74
Tortoise92416,2696719058,42%2402,87
T-345341,9728718847,34%835,31
Panther7742,3858918851,60%1179,87
Panther II81344,9079118855,85%2261,03
T-1506541,7343718849,47%782,04
Jagdpanther71500,8475518560,54%2898,59
SU-54412,3425118549,73%1014,54
Kranvagn102431,2184618354,10%2096,39
T4991495,6380418354,64%2661,04
Concept No. 5102251,5179218349,73%1773,11
WZ-13281288,8983918260,44%2828,31
UDES 0381484,6668218049,44%1719,89
M1271474,5167317756,50%2626,18
Škoda T 5092427,49106717569,71%3059,88
SU-1006856,2057917455,75%1760,11
T6981587,7487717455,75%2351,80
M26 Pershing81479,9290017257,56%2605,07
AMX M4 mle. 4571300,8282317153,22%2108,31
Emil I82252,81111417062,94%3781,92
BZ-75102402,1188916955,62%1866,67
T1 Cunningham159,1338916558,79%245,15
Centurion Mk. 7/192158,5995116452,44%2652,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92415,5589016456,10%2647,61
Object 260 102306,3580816445,12%1609,92
Tiger (P)7792,5659216346,63%964,97
VK 30.01 (P)6493,3147215947,17%759,69
Konštrukta T-34/10071265,1184715860,76%2328,75
M46 Patton92423,86106515861,39%3282,10
Tiger I71506,4191115758,60%2379,84
TVP VTU Koncept81593,9390315658,33%2671,38
Cromwell6809,4370415254,61%1964,95
Prototipo Standard B92440,8598115057,33%2898,09
Charioteer Nomad 81994,7595215056,00%2431,76
AE Phase I 92491,17103614953,69%2828,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8968,0372514850,68%2081,11
T2881696,3073514752,38%2112,91
Löwe 81719,2997614757,14%2191,36
Type 586864,3471014655,48%2103,60
M4A1 Sherman5428,6845414348,95%1096,35
Chimera 81939,8996814349,65%2210,97
AMX M4 mle. 5192365,5493614258,45%2594,79
AMX 13 757498,6260914143,97%928,48
T-505169,5139214052,86%468,16
WZ-111-1G FT81478,5967713942,45%1670,07
T-34-85M 61417,76103613958,27%2976,41
AMX M4 mle. 54102333,4288813854,35%1831,50
WZ-111 model 5A102571,3283813647,06%2114,03
M24 Chaffee5601,4277313650,74%2557,22
Indien-Panzer81702,6096213664,71%2891,15
K-91102166,0185113553,33%1878,89
Object 705A102588,7289713455,22%2370,18
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7494,9863913253,03%940,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII102469,2589813260,61%2094,41
AMX 30 B102187,6876613050,00%2121,60
Type 5 Chi-Ri71385,6587012851,56%2793,20
Sturer Emil71229,6875812864,06%2305,22
O-Ho81875,75100912762,20%2835,62
AMX 65 t81472,6781912751,18%1829,58
Ares 8592128,6697712550,40%2262,09
AT 1581950,1595312458,06%2435,78
Super Conqueror102509,9084412450,81%1917,72
XM551 Sheridan101654,9875912353,66%2198,58
Centurion Mk. I81711,3094512261,48%2856,23
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5308,8838812146,28%735,83
Charioteer81920,0992212164,46%2964,31
Object 780 102698,5388812149,59%2143,91
Type 71102463,1287412049,17%1872,56
IS-M81661,2193312057,50%2398,99
Object 70592234,1692312052,50%2368,48
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6540,1150811946,22%981,67
LHMTV8643,4363211938,66%1037,46
SU-855374,4829011746,15%732,07
LTTB81018,5491211763,25%2255,12
Strv 746963,9780911656,03%2423,95
AMX AC mle. 4671254,2267511654,31%2322,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81472,9188311650,00%1939,97
SU-100M171285,4172911560,00%2402,89
Hotchkiss EBR7736,5170111458,77%1826,75
Leo71103,0879711257,14%1960,04
60TP Lewandowskiego102685,0286411254,46%2264,31
IS-271440,8288811159,46%2319,98
UDES 1691721,8679111047,27%1611,74
WZ-111G FT91967,6581011055,45%1846,81
T26E5 Patriot 81661,35100511057,27%2332,33
T-34-171173,3383410955,05%2363,26
VK 30.01 (H)5517,3949310848,15%1192,86
Grille5741,0746610850,93%1867,14
T1 Heavy51116,8582610752,34%2903,85
Ikv 90 Typ B71285,8676010748,60%1948,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71252,9767410753,27%2238,18
M4A3E8 Sherman6719,1870910660,38%1702,27
M4151287,5864510657,55%2750,40
FV3046942,7058410651,89%2064,93
T25 AT71552,7472610549,52%3016,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68604,6260610542,86%940,20
Vz. 71 Tesák10997,0366210246,08%1016,31
Black Prince71382,1793310159,41%2548,72
O-Ni71640,8594510156,44%2770,97
STA-181393,9783410055,00%2041,57
WZ-1317747,6374910055,00%1559,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5376,7642210054,00%932,07
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81775,7990310049,00%2166,07
AT 86853,716009953,54%1660,21
AT 771453,408989964,65%2309,31
Type 62 7873,047329841,84%1938,25
Panhard AMD 178B6550,636369861,22%1977,48
T-34-2G FT71164,136889752,58%1778,69
T2071255,259069667,71%2347,73
CS-5991792,458689658,33%2059,35
Ares 90102032,037819543,16%1599,00
Type 63 81669,039139452,13%1952,27
P.44 Pantera81742,849019253,26%2764,52
T71 DA7867,098579264,13%2093,76
Jagdpanzer IV6670,194949151,65%1323,33
P.43 ter71283,898289154,95%2567,35
WZ-131G FT6860,246199153,85%1807,46
ARL V396917,025269047,78%1959,78
FV217 Badger102286,397478847,73%1535,45
Object 277102458,729048759,77%2312,12
Comet71240,298948661,63%2619,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5146,694088452,38%337,65
A-4471234,188398460,71%2452,48
Valentine II 4213,043898346,99%629,55
53TP Markowskiego81725,788998253,66%2374,06
WZ-113G FT102417,487488247,56%1660,82
T6 Medium4946,907328171,60%3128,71
Char Futur 4 92223,189208050,00%2213,41
T-284246,142657945,57%619,43
ARL 446980,747127861,54%2301,76
T25/271477,598847858,97%2611,53
Type T-345666,696187753,25%2643,85
SU-85B4229,292447652,63%460,62
UDES 14 Alt 581537,459027561,33%2090,42
M5 Stuart4206,004287558,67%567,10
SU-263253,081997549,33%665,02
IS-3-II92073,078927553,33%2160,40
T216552,276417447,30%1792,33
T3761062,2010127471,62%4327,40
Object 268 Version 4102350,848067459,46%1934,52
Type 4 Chi-To61114,588657358,90%3148,72
Ikv 65 Alt II61127,787387251,39%2801,61
VK 28.016297,934917243,06%670,63
Spähpanzer SP I C71076,158587157,75%2423,95
A-205111,212117055,71%253,72
CS-63102110,797537047,14%1639,36
Ho-Ri 3102378,367777054,29%1728,77
T-463133,101756956,52%486,60
Ares 7581501,499946965,22%2037,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505612,034016750,75%1432,52
Churchill VII6873,826836654,55%1906,06
SDP 58 Kilana81755,398436650,00%1937,46
Object 41681267,567916654,55%1935,15
GSR 3301 Setter7561,476136443,75%1311,27
StuG III Ausf. G5573,574696349,21%1435,27
M7 Priest3566,353506341,27%1707,14
Nashorn61025,306676349,21%2037,36
M66723,265826241,94%1060,52
CS-5381153,067276254,84%1626,50
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291936,118716246,77%1882,05
M-V-Y102442,078936149,18%2043,88
T-262154,271606050,00%692,22
M3 Lee4315,003975856,90%1208,35
P.43 bis61099,917525747,37%2572,11
59-166379,965595742,11%886,86
Bishop5744,395305650,00%1887,18
Škoda T 256972,557265550,91%2070,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4214,852925558,18%511,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5781,625945563,64%2157,98
AMX 50 Foch B102145,938025556,36%1801,23
BT-7469,831525455,56%156,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu5644,656145455,56%2143,42
BDR G1 B5797,136995470,37%2155,15
Sturmpanzer II4205,372505158,82%629,85
AMX ELC bis5534,415965166,67%2399,24
Rinoceronte102606,309125060,00%2165,20
Ho-Ri 281601,748025050,00%1959,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2116,981504948,98%337,17
CS-4471134,406564847,92%1617,85
45TP Habicha71393,138014647,83%2043,14
VK 30.02 (D)7368,764464546,67%357,69
KV-371498,048874560,00%2502,89
A-436976,768174566,67%2737,23
60G FT5611,755034454,55%1513,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4173,413714456,82%521,88
AT 25638,056094463,64%1985,70
ST-II101833,738004452,27%1300,10
Progetto C50 mod. 6691470,217984351,16%1278,05
BZ-6892367,519824348,84%2526,70
O-I61047,127574254,76%2108,89
STG Guard 81578,007264240,48%1754,70
M36 Jackson6901,495774151,22%1806,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6636,207294143,90%1894,73
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791492,707734052,50%1376,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102149,957933951,28%1410,89
FV229 Contender92198,829253842,11%2139,08
40TP Habicha6839,736663754,05%1892,52
Carro d'assalto P.8871631,5910533759,46%2776,73
MS-1189,381963751,35%331,26
SMV CC-6781321,517013748,65%1384,63
Type 5781949,579323743,24%2704,99
25TP KSUST II5481,815343663,89%1302,86
T675656,915333548,57%1561,66
SU-182131,241083450,00%701,75
Crusader6468,094703348,48%1440,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3184,661953250,00%560,84
M75579,006573262,50%2835,14
S35 CA5628,505153262,50%1567,39
Churchill I5677,175893053,33%1576,34
FV230 Canopener102538,138953046,67%1963,61
Type 6891856,1410002968,97%1833,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4328,214172864,29%887,58
T2 Medium Tank2218,752312853,57%1189,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2210,003372751,85%1265,04
Ikv 1035638,896082759,26%2092,46
SU-76M4153,781552755,56%314,08
M18 Hellcat6985,446912759,26%2273,25
FV4202 81383,817382744,44%2055,05
M2 Medium Tank3192,312322665,38%758,94
T-29 3727,388602673,08%3440,99
T404633,405162556,00%2018,68
Lorraine 39L AM3468,383972466,67%2236,06
Alecto4448,505622466,67%1690,05
M5A1 Stuart4337,045042356,52%1352,86
K-2 81525,049542360,87%1886,67
M374274,772422236,36%830,91
KV-1SA 5918,958352152,38%2179,20
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91629,387052147,62%1244,40
Caliban 81515,717892147,62%1846,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison3109,251292050,00%213,64
Vz. 44-171690,2512292090,00%2897,65
NC 70 Błyskawica102007,457642055,00%1444,36
Cruiser Mk. II2207,583571963,16%962,45
Birch Gun4397,634551963,16%1802,17
Valentine3384,184151735,29%1513,91
M8A14398,354291758,82%1198,77
T1E6 2103,183651770,59%518,65
Type 1 Chi-He4447,885921668,75%1783,59
BT-2288,871161526,67%189,22
B14298,873871546,67%747,13
Sexton II3233,932801546,67%910,17
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91663,539881573,33%1551,76
Ho-Ri 191765,209601580,00%1504,69
Marder 38T4626,476041553,33%1884,78
TNH 105/100081508,218421457,14%2035,24
D23117,082561346,15%245,42
Matilda4421,383871338,46%1047,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3195,923121361,54%622,23
Patton the Tank 91463,237041338,46%1357,30
KR-1111923,318091346,15%1015,97
Renault FT 75 BS2215,252171233,33%1378,11
14TP4532,676731291,67%2445,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4113,581521250,00%238,07
FV201 (A45) 71208,257391250,00%1566,51
Leichttraktor123,911191145,45%43,03
Covenanter5147,913721163,64%435,37
Challenger7935,916841154,55%1463,83
Taschenratte112173,8210311154,55%1276,57
LTP 3161,703301070,00%813,46
SU-76G FT4709,56666988,89%2113,93
T7 Combat Car 289,67184933,33%184,74
M3 Stuart3195,25249812,50%640,33
AT-12157,38171862,50%617,59
KV-137457,38615862,50%696,02
Type 97 Chi-Ha3329,29398757,14%1240,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4232,86378742,86%597,08
M2 Light2202,17134633,33%644,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III3297,17531683,33%1487,59
T-116 3466,00564633,33%2198,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3270,204275100,00%1250,88
Loyd Gun Carriage269,00105540,00%177,98
T28 Concept 7741,60685560,00%1070,18
11081093,251042475,00%1465,89
Type 97 Te-Ke 2171,50342475,00%969,52
Marder II3250,50215425,00%628,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2164,50242450,00%557,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3192,75453450,00%898,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 4409,25491425,00%1144,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II2153,00199333,33%532,81
Type 95 Ha-Go283,67223366,67%340,70
T1 HMC223,001863100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2275,33386366,67%1209,34
Char Mle. 75 9980,00734366,67%1391,48
M22 Locust 328,00116333,33%0,00
T-127 3197,67320366,67%753,93
Light Mk. VIC 295,00332366,67%505,30
4TP1237,00522250,00%1207,50
T-34-281191,009942100,00%1599,31
S-517635,00380250,00%575,76
Cruiser Mk. I1195,50370250,00%1101,53
T3 HMC2180,5016620,00%631,89
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2362,0038620,00%1684,90
T2 Light Tank 2120,0024820,00%284,45
Cobra 92217,501044250,00%2524,95
StuG IV 5475,005812100,00%1362,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I1220,004181100,00%1403,53
Fiat 30001244,006981100,00%1687,15
Chi-Ni2124,0026510,00%383,38
D12214,004391100,00%984,37
Škoda T 177772,007461100,00%1412,59
Renault FT AC2240,003881100,00%1099,34
Cruiser Mk. III3335,007681100,00%2277,57
T18 HMC3111,002341100,00%468,67
VK 100.01 (P)8399,007801100,00%398,22
GSOR the TANK 9776,0016810,00%392,73
Windhund 8916,008821100,00%934,32
MKA 255,006210,00%0,00
T-45 296,002141100,00%440,39
Valiant 5468,0031210,00%687,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,005010,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3335,0043510,00%1174,69
43 M. Toldi III 3121,004741100,00%598,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-07
Left: 2026-10-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-19
Left: 2024-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-06
Left: 2022-10-16