sato_cojee

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles530622577368
Ø Tier8,169,248,928,93
Victories2795352,68%1456,00%4153,25%20254,89%
Defeats2435145,89%1144,00%3444,16%15943,21%
Draws7581,43%00,00%22,60%71,90%
Battles survived1529228,82%520,00%2431,17%12734,51%
Tanks destroyed482080,91230,92760,993681,00
Destruction ratio1,281,151,431,53
Tanks spotted713561,34251,00710,923440,93
Damage dealt1.377,781.822,721.695,571.835,36
Capture points504070,9500,00100,135341,45
Defense points334290,6310,0410,011160,32
Experience677,15829,08849,81880,52
WN71253,311224,391204,491308,31
WN81683,921674,641673,311854,73
Total
Battles53062
Ø Tier8,16
Victories2795352,68%
Defeats2435145,89%
Draws7581,43%
Battles survived1529228,82%
Tanks destroyed482080,91
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted713561,34
Damage dealt1.377,78
Capture points504070,95
Defense points334290,63
Experience677,15
WN71253,31
WN81683,92
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier9,24
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed230,92
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted251,00
Damage dealt1.822,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,04
Experience829,08
WN71224,39
WN81674,64
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier8,92
Victories4153,25%
Defeats3444,16%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived2431,17%
Tanks destroyed760,99
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted710,92
Damage dealt1.695,57
Capture points100,13
Defense points10,01
Experience849,81
WN71204,49
WN81673,31
Past 30 days
Battles368
Ø Tier8,93
Victories20254,89%
Defeats15943,21%
Draws71,90%
Battles survived12734,51%
Tanks destroyed3681,00
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted3440,93
Damage dealt1.835,36
Capture points5341,45
Defense points1160,32
Experience880,52
WN71308,31
WN81854,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience882,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt617,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience882,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt142,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience57,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt142,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience57,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories6247,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6650,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4635,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.293,830,000,000,00
Capture points1521,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4743,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience586,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories6247,69%
Defeats6650,77%
Draws21,54%
Battles survived4635,38%
Tanks destroyed840,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1280,98
Damage dealt1.293,83
Capture points1521,17
Defense points4743,65
Experience586,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories4151,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3645,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1518,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1231,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,190,000,000,00
Capture points30,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points901,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience601,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories4151,90%
Defeats3645,57%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived1518,99%
Tanks destroyed330,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1231,56
Damage dealt883,19
Capture points30,04
Defense points901,14
Experience601,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.037,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience396,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt1.037,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,40
Experience396,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (246)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81486,54699449252,49%1732,47
VK 28.016437,26503299455,21%1381,03
Dicker Max 6967,43554191957,27%2165,92
E 50 Ausf. M102084,20715191654,02%1996,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101901,70797151250,66%1699,02
Jagdpanther II81778,30730141056,95%2503,15
AMX 30 1er prototype91653,11795140351,75%1768,85
T-34-281265,76781118252,12%1770,84
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91746,81780106952,85%1784,42
Panther II81188,3762095653,56%1762,31
Tiger II81378,4264293151,24%1833,00
Lansen C 81337,3080888048,18%1730,18
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81136,4166482153,59%1686,62
CS-52 LIS 81496,0183477751,87%2050,53
AMX 50 Foch91860,7985872957,75%1813,88
Object 274a 81399,5385971153,73%1919,74
UDES 14 Alt 581405,9376865755,10%1998,92
T110E5101901,5667363652,52%1585,81
Jagdpanzer E 100101885,8262263647,96%1429,98
Kunze Panzer 91761,8079062252,89%1815,05
M10391741,9971459752,93%1938,94
UDES 15/16101854,0073558050,69%1490,21
Prototipo Standard B91895,4779957554,78%2041,73
Cobra 91711,9181157154,99%1692,42
FV215b 101804,1764256851,58%1520,98
Spähpanzer Ru 2519720,4056354953,37%1057,76
VK 30.02 (D)7761,1744550754,24%1273,47
Leopard 1101963,4972849747,08%1636,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191641,6979447653,78%1829,35
T-5491475,6970346456,47%1703,98
T14 5502,4657546354,64%1110,83
Bofors Tornvagn 81467,3087044754,81%1774,94
Type 6191668,1078443952,16%1819,26
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10896,0669343751,03%941,61
E 100101765,5262742551,29%1395,21
Centurion Action X101866,7079242354,61%1567,13
T110E4102534,1082542049,29%1946,28
E 7591721,0372641345,52%1754,31
Panther7804,5942740951,83%1376,06
Leopard Prototyp A91588,8467240651,23%1532,25
Škoda T 5091698,1279239450,00%1714,50
Conqueror91605,5569738552,21%1576,86
E 5091653,2774538255,76%1860,08
UDES 1691539,2771137151,48%1612,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91258,4869935550,70%1289,75
Strv 103-091726,4270235449,44%1554,92
WZ-12091545,0279234353,64%1616,67
M46 Patton91660,6079934351,02%1784,77
Object 140101664,3462533943,66%1341,35
Char Futur 4 91794,2178333156,50%1771,34
Rinoceronte102032,0981131451,91%1672,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81575,4690731353,99%2038,49
Jagdpanzer IV6775,4539930258,94%1775,07
121101834,1277029352,22%1562,28
Charioteer Nomad 81522,1274628345,58%1706,05
VK 36.01 (H)6570,0837728051,07%959,49
Tiger I71050,5551027653,62%1514,36
Jagdtiger91680,1661926353,23%1557,43
T-448961,4960025554,12%1348,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4174,5623825256,35%606,69
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792089,2090225153,39%2086,89
VK 16.02 Leopard585,6421825046,40%81,74
StuG III Ausf. G5598,7134023352,79%1610,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8570,4549322749,78%946,52
M48A5 Patton101848,6778722552,44%1553,00
T4991042,4074221952,51%1591,57
AMX 50 12091826,6486521756,22%1815,68
Jagdpanther71040,7943421355,40%1574,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3126,9719520356,16%314,29
CS-5991658,6582119853,54%1717,81
Lorraine 50 t 91509,5878918652,15%1452,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5245,9222018542,70%456,99
TS-60 91834,9488716857,74%1806,89
M4A1 Sherman5560,0137816153,42%1667,97
Caernarvon81178,9272315957,23%1480,15
T2971318,3661815159,60%1923,02
Emil II91542,5071114942,95%1284,42
STB-1101745,7377614650,00%1447,96
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291841,1287114655,48%1711,98
TNH T Vz. 5191767,9787014557,93%1714,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4258,3120414355,94%649,42
Fantôme 91634,8279914148,94%1690,98
WZ-1328850,9367113750,36%1541,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,8718113645,59%77,15
Strv 103B101827,8069513447,76%1313,04
Progetto C50 mod. 6691572,7283713155,73%1582,98
T3281383,9675812551,20%1791,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91351,9676312448,39%1217,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2158,0326412353,66%655,44
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481370,9576711953,78%1690,68
T28 Concept 7913,5559711856,78%1412,24
Super Conqueror101704,9267511749,57%1319,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5547,8937811647,41%1695,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65101763,3175711450,00%1403,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6645,4445411058,18%1450,37
Object 43091630,7470111048,18%1482,59
K-91101811,0268110540,95%1314,47
Strv 746592,6539510250,98%1082,47
WZ-111 model 1-491836,0786810250,98%1784,46
AMX 12 t6481,3750810047,00%1319,75
Stridsyxa 81600,238719947,47%1687,46
AMX 13 757688,195949858,16%1672,84
CS-63101946,258199350,54%1621,81
Saryuda 91788,397959348,39%1467,09
AMX 50 10081267,106919244,57%1314,12
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6715,634989260,87%1343,94
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91526,188259153,85%1407,08
Object 41681078,956338538,82%1172,60
T-437793,615888445,24%1250,97
Emil I81209,456028343,37%1266,76
T54E191934,598828357,83%1992,82
Black Prince71182,277338254,88%1878,58
T57 Heavy101977,347418242,68%1497,36
KV-15323,122947848,72%486,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8903,376187553,33%981,47
Ares 7581167,077747445,95%1376,08
Tiger (P)7979,696227255,56%1517,67
Ares 8591246,147746943,48%989,58
M66705,774736668,18%1157,69
CS-538834,925616334,92%862,70
Tortoise91875,718426347,62%1631,60
STA-181059,736976248,39%1432,87
AMX 50 Foch B102300,168316251,61%1772,16
HWK 30 8683,085746145,90%1023,35
Churchill I5518,323605952,54%1104,11
T-62A101383,035815952,54%1184,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,241745846,55%282,97
T-284284,102575855,17%905,91
Churchill VII6746,124855848,28%1397,37
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101888,907415846,55%1254,36
Object 777 Version II 91434,147735651,79%1280,21
T6981414,258135354,72%1899,58
KV-856782,085245248,08%1284,12
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101751,338785257,69%1575,01
AMX AC mle. 4881211,006815156,86%1314,66
CS-4471087,347685062,00%2067,75
P.43 bis6539,675354663,04%1013,07
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8961,547204652,17%1132,51
P.44 Pantera8933,045904537,78%963,63
M446496,644274540,00%610,37
KV-137768,935984443,18%1262,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7410,415104447,73%396,39
Leichttraktor162,701074346,51%90,72
UDES 0381218,176044240,48%1302,21
VK 30.01 (P)6573,484324266,67%1006,85
Nashorn6861,374844153,66%1664,78
T207900,137344067,50%1622,95
T-34-17742,505773844,74%1071,67
Sturer Emil7742,665303857,89%1067,78
BZ-72-1 101412,517173740,54%922,23
Centurion Mk. I8939,145323647,22%1168,01
AMX M4 mle. 5191608,588263647,22%1289,48
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7430,665033571,43%883,05
SMV CC-678925,125723435,29%784,17
Marder II3220,792123464,71%723,80
Wespe3209,421453345,45%614,94
BZ-1668936,886553339,39%840,47
Comet7650,505943250,00%983,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4168,062763250,00%435,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3153,811763151,61%437,11
Panzerjäger I2178,481893170,97%738,72
DS PZInż5553,874843154,84%1360,71
Type 6891584,009243164,52%1507,84
Object 430U101891,718293154,84%1543,12
T376314,403973030,00%620,45
M4A3E8 Sherman6540,794732948,28%948,47
P.43 ter7853,486412955,17%1392,06
Spähpanzer SP I C7760,346432968,97%1805,05
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6747,247742965,52%2383,53
Strv m/425524,966172860,71%1732,18
Type 1 Chi-He4286,582762650,00%866,78
VK 30.01 (H)5609,365722548,00%1633,57
TNH 105/100081110,887942560,00%1402,14
Leo7558,094322352,17%740,08
MS-1133,00812245,45%40,81
O-I Experimental5580,774842250,00%1118,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5581491,1410092259,09%1486,89
BZ-6891260,296852138,10%862,68
G.W. Panther7690,755542045,00%656,90
FV3046332,703392055,00%438,41
Tiger 131 61040,407262055,00%1896,77
T-463104,111551952,63%290,15
Vz. 44-17774,796391942,11%862,87
11081596,339511861,11%2013,99
M26 Pershing8528,675191838,89%409,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507620,895801861,11%764,72
Lago4472,417141776,47%2134,27
S-517655,125371747,06%628,87
T-103 81173,126811741,18%1160,57
StuG IV 5454,193541656,25%1040,53
M2 Medium Tank3224,671981546,67%703,87
Super Hellcat 7840,605991553,33%1290,62
Valentine3456,694311353,85%2433,87
SU-86554,776501369,23%790,38
KV-26585,463631346,15%846,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68414,084741330,77%429,02
AE Phase I 91473,628661369,23%1505,54
KV-481334,736681118,18%1429,14
Pz.Kpfw. VII102288,007771136,36%1799,34
GSOR the TANK 91449,006411040,00%1256,41
Tetrarch 281,701081040,00%132,44
WZ-120-1G FT 8884,107271060,00%939,10
TVP VTU Koncept8722,33517944,44%721,19
M3 Lee4156,78152933,33%267,14
Durchbruchswagen 24144,22435988,89%397,87
Lorraine 40 t 81044,50463812,50%883,66
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9678,38687862,50%878,82
Bishop5325,17340666,67%691,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8820,67809683,33%1780,74
Object 283 91233,17827683,33%1397,20
T-262109,20158560,00%488,14
VK 30.02 (M)6442,40344540,00%575,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 4466,40347520,00%1473,99
Cruiser Mk. II296,50211450,00%260,14
Chi-Ni275,00293366,67%341,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison385,676930,00%32,47
ST-I91751,00980366,67%1853,11
K-91-PT 91548,67652333,33%1212,52
Caernarvon Action X 8840,009713100,00%961,31
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5369,006503100,00%1416,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 260,67249366,67%250,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3318,504932100,00%1096,19
M5A1 Stuart414,503522100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2199,50296250,00%1131,92
ERAC 105 Proto 9426,507312100,00%583,42
TS-54 81363,508862100,00%1521,94
Churchill Crocodile 6425,00476250,00%417,15
43 M. Toldi III 3116,00229250,00%441,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,009710,00%0,00
Strv fm/211246,006901100,00%1909,84
Renault Otsu10,001021100,00%261,00
M2 Light2271,004421100,00%1341,21
M127403,006981100,00%469,05
T28 Prototype80,0037410,00%0,00
T-1091146,0046810,00%690,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc577,008910,00%0,00
SU-122A5562,0027210,00%1197,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5318,0027610,00%414,27
T-50-2 6241,005101100,00%654,59
Patton the Tank 91171,0026410,00%785,79
L-60 2118,0013410,00%364,95
T1E6 2153,0025510,00%564,00
Löwe 8314,0026110,00%42,71
LTP 3272,0021310,00%1288,67
Chrysler K 82312,0013891100,00%4035,10
Valiant 5334,0037810,00%411,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-12
Left: 2024-12-24