salva5711

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles594800653
Ø Tier6,300,006,176,34
Victories2609843,88%00,00%583,33%2241,51%
Defeats3268854,96%00,00%116,67%3158,49%
Draws6941,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1200520,18%00,00%116,67%916,98%
Tanks destroyed272800,4600,0040,67260,49
Destruction ratio0,570,000,800,59
Tanks spotted447350,7500,0010,17140,26
Damage dealt456,620,00515,33493,53
Capture points1058791,7800,0000,001402,64
Defense points171290,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience317,440,00394,17306,68
WN7537,450,00882,10446,56
WN8478,770,00872,36422,53
Total
Battles59480
Ø Tier6,30
Victories2609843,88%
Defeats3268854,96%
Draws6941,17%
Battles survived1200520,18%
Tanks destroyed272800,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted447350,75
Damage dealt456,62
Capture points1058791,78
Defense points171290,29
Experience317,44
WN7537,45
WN8478,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier6,17
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt515,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience394,17
WN7882,10
WN8872,36
Past 30 days
Battles53
Ø Tier6,34
Victories2241,51%
Defeats3158,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived916,98%
Tanks destroyed260,49
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted140,26
Damage dealt493,53
Capture points1402,64
Defense points00,00
Experience306,68
WN7446,56
WN8422,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1034000
Victories29428,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72870,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21120,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3330,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8950,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt311,460,000,000,00
Capture points15011,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5470,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience203,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1034
Victories29428,43%
Defeats72870,41%
Draws121,16%
Battles survived21120,41%
Tanks destroyed3330,32
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted8950,87
Damage dealt311,46
Capture points15011,45
Defense points5470,53
Experience203,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5931000
Victories260043,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats328155,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws500,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived188631,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22830,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55140,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt667,560,000,000,00
Capture points172572,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points212153,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience400,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5931
Victories260043,84%
Defeats328155,32%
Draws500,84%
Battles survived188631,80%
Tanks destroyed22830,38
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted55140,93
Damage dealt667,56
Capture points172572,91
Defense points212153,58
Experience400,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles987000
Victories26927,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70471,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20420,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3800,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9360,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt476,810,000,000,00
Capture points12321,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9470,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience219,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles987
Victories26927,25%
Defeats70471,33%
Draws141,42%
Battles survived20420,67%
Tanks destroyed3800,39
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted9360,95
Damage dealt476,81
Capture points12321,25
Defense points9470,96
Experience219,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt176,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience52,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt176,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience52,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (265)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-38807,74456517442,96%740,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8739,19372463541,51%502,79
Matilda4336,05293361451,05%906,32
KV-856420,07323252741,95%497,28
M18 Hellcat6502,11388237745,77%724,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9785,31404213040,05%380,39
T34 8581,16350190339,67%393,29
Cromwell6336,90306183943,34%435,98
FV3046311,74228170443,08%318,91
T-284207,78197130448,77%505,65
AMX Chasseur de chars 8489,27330124140,05%382,41
KV-15355,65250109244,41%555,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8559,34377106441,17%403,38
Bishop5385,71256101246,94%718,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8386,2832089237,67%387,63
AMX 30 1er prototype9718,2438985140,66%420,91
IS7573,1850578947,91%611,49
T-50-2 6333,3431876646,08%701,88
Grille 1510712,8038564539,84%241,67
Marder II3171,2017058253,44%428,76
BT-2289,9613857548,52%254,94
Pz.Kpfw. II2151,2819956448,05%499,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8725,7138056138,32%549,40
IS-6 8522,9745054140,30%314,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9688,6836952940,08%426,05
AMX 12 t6289,6929851746,81%573,14
FCM 50 t 8405,1532750636,17%170,46
Strv S1 8631,9732950336,18%325,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10842,4742645341,28%436,52
Comet7383,8336245345,70%392,60
T-109738,7136945339,29%428,50
BT-7488,1414542945,69%97,65
AMX 13 909483,8035142843,69%456,12
T-463104,2915039541,77%212,35
Caernarvon Action X 8546,8440135944,01%426,31
SU-85B4217,3320335648,88%411,20
Progetto M40 mod. 6510858,0848733741,54%396,36
M3 Stuart3110,1318832848,17%263,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4108,2315931543,81%54,61
KV-26303,0324530738,44%212,18
SU-100Y 6403,1130930545,25%458,40
T-34-85M 6516,6639630549,51%686,63
KV-5 8588,3947529743,43%426,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3116,5728329548,81%413,69
M24 Chaffee5202,5525429446,60%472,52
P.44 Pantera8605,1340529140,89%496,69
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8405,3837129145,36%442,66
T1 Cunningham157,3113929048,28%147,44
Super Hellcat 7442,7535529043,45%402,74
Covenanter583,1415128346,64%68,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,0715728044,64%177,08
KV-37592,1837627345,79%564,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4109,0017127346,89%144,38
IS-710832,7739626841,04%388,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)397,1616626746,44%144,29
Prototipo Standard B9647,3842626140,23%313,31
FV2078492,8837225648,44%410,49
UDES 038627,2733125536,86%357,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,0715025547,84%189,88
A-20557,7016825244,44%59,01
Cruiser Mk. III356,6011325042,00%7,86
Matilda Black Prince 5416,1735724947,39%907,33
M10 RBFM 5320,0729224748,18%469,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,758723746,41%47,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4158,6014522445,98%210,00
AMX 13 757268,8827121632,41%247,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,5315821543,72%234,44
M56 Scorpion 7471,5933619339,38%377,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3121,4318616645,18%283,81
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6356,8827516444,51%386,24
FV4202 8457,5837916041,25%346,31
T3 HMC2127,3813115939,62%343,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 8377,1044615740,76%209,72
T-26295,0614615354,25%358,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5245,8519513846,38%345,95
T2 Medium Tank271,0116313554,07%226,02
M5 Stuart490,6117513248,48%82,68
Pz.Kpfw. I259,2913712346,34%78,33
SU-76M4125,7413711750,43%188,73
AMX ELC bis5142,6821811339,82%201,06
Renault FT130,588711039,09%1,33
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5145,3916010937,61%112,78
Sturer Emil7468,5225310942,20%385,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6266,4325510828,70%436,23
M8A14147,9417210548,57%193,85
IS-2 shielded 7461,9335510444,23%323,86
Marder 38T4198,7420510247,06%320,78
L6/402139,5520410142,57%296,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8635,0732910141,58%416,76
M2 Light272,441519943,43%64,05
AMX 404102,051599447,87%198,65
T25/27367,983328655,81%382,53
T-1506226,943658253,66%230,94
P.43 ter7462,733777750,65%536,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2137,912027541,33%530,56
T56 GMC391,711187546,67%99,72
Hotchkiss H35277,221407448,65%161,71
M2 Medium Tank3123,891737251,39%328,08
Carro d'assalto P.887568,124316747,76%565,39
G.W. E 10010711,335986755,22%498,36
SU-1006371,332896646,97%432,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4160,921926451,56%340,54
T-50568,752186152,46%123,92
AMX 38368,881575858,62%172,01
Object 4168414,833735848,28%321,31
Panhard AMD 178B6214,032255837,93%306,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7442,544075752,63%485,18
P26/404185,681775653,57%366,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.432,251635650,00%90,63
Sturmpanzer I Bison384,67945240,38%38,76
M374146,271435255,77%393,03
SU-26386,77985240,38%21,74
Panther/M10 7480,923435242,31%492,42
Birch Gun4113,941245038,00%138,61
Sturmpanzer II489,33994934,69%8,64
Nashorn6246,321934740,43%147,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4230,742634753,19%572,44
Ikv 1035104,931544643,48%43,20
Sav m/43492,711804546,67%73,89
AT-1269,60984544,44%44,78
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3280,933094551,11%783,41
Škoda T 245219,522164440,91%349,14
Wespe3159,321364438,64%354,58
T404155,801614445,45%179,59
MTLS-1G14 3177,812204351,16%598,77
SU-855193,562644148,78%255,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 8363,852744139,02%163,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6231,802354055,00%290,61
T-116 3174,381974042,50%584,97
Leichttraktor152,671073946,15%50,62
O-I6314,673223953,85%379,10
Valiant 5311,413173941,03%489,55
50TP prototyp 8494,713913836,84%218,91
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2269,652953751,35%1005,41
MS-1150,721053644,44%33,60
T675100,641563650,00%107,98
D1249,971133560,00%174,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6204,312223540,00%211,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5279,142863545,71%439,28
E 75 TS 8557,664503534,29%310,81
Renault FT 75 BS215,73643333,33%0,00
M15/423192,552003345,45%419,26
Crusader666,691303234,38%0,00
Object 2579628,283633240,63%307,58
T-29 3192,562173250,00%515,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6159,161843148,39%105,90
VK 16.02 Leopard579,811833138,71%7,79
Lago M38 3324,003043151,61%774,45
43 M. Toldi III 3173,322273158,06%780,07
Sexton II382,371763070,00%336,47
D2368,171182941,38%3,40
P.43 bis6307,382202937,93%256,42
Panzerjäger I285,14872931,03%66,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,391332853,57%183,93
VK 20.01 (D)4107,321362853,57%174,96
Patton the Tank 9470,503682850,00%287,18
Kolohousenka186,811202744,44%230,20
StuG IV 5241,641802528,00%313,34
Strv m/31 3224,872902352,17%472,97
T-703147,651662339,13%316,66
AMR 35 2156,702292339,13%596,51
Cruiser Mk. I1128,861422240,91%449,70
O-Ni7275,762832142,86%90,22
FCM 2C 3188,862162138,10%297,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II240,90832040,00%2,05
Strv m/382111,501542040,00%247,14
T1 HMC264,85842040,00%107,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr269,16861936,84%27,86
T-80432,321221936,84%0,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 280,322011947,37%180,92
B1489,671301850,00%98,77
T-34 with L-11 4151,391941833,33%237,52
Strv m/40L343,12961729,41%1,49
ST vz. 394154,592821752,94%353,86
Valentine AT4132,821511747,06%175,68
Lago4108,751661643,75%99,30
Churchill I572,381421631,25%0,00
M3 Lee4107,441531662,50%311,22
SU-122A5179,881691650,00%240,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3121,601731540,00%194,26
Object 283 9552,003271533,33%245,73
AMX ELC 901 6179,672251526,67%163,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha384,932641464,29%240,73
G.W. Tiger9581,865291450,00%377,57
G.W. Panther7462,075571464,29%555,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7466,575231450,00%551,50
Jagdpanzer E 10010722,644681428,57%194,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)275,79781414,29%196,84
Gabler’s Destroyer 5221,932581442,86%400,67
Object 703 Version II 8641,715841450,00%471,07
Löwe 8254,643851442,86%58,68
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5186,142121428,57%292,37
Chi-Ni2113,002531369,23%565,72
Jagdpanzer IV6369,154271353,85%513,45
Vickers Medium Mk. III376,851341353,85%146,47
Ikv 723177,772381353,85%434,56
Lorraine 39L AM3127,001231369,23%405,60
Durchbruchswagen 2446,542091353,85%133,62
Pz.Sfl. IVb4275,541871338,46%695,87
SU-18263,67801241,67%131,65
T-60244,831581275,00%261,69
T-45 2170,582631258,33%788,84
Black Prince II 7555,554811136,36%433,71
P.43584,201741050,00%103,76
Jagdtiger9457,704971050,00%198,71
G.W. Tiger (P)8407,504631050,00%288,09
StuG III Ausf. B411,30871030,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8800,302791020,00%566,66
Cromwell B 6330,403161050,00%410,33
Dicker Max 6339,401801010,00%280,95
StuG III Ausf. G5159,00292955,56%240,37
Valentine393,67128922,22%67,08
M75110,89243944,44%159,47
Panzerwagen 39 380,22144911,11%48,94
Ferdinand8364,56358933,33%67,52
KV-1SA 5517,67565955,56%985,49
BT-7 artillery 382,11134955,56%193,07
WZ-120-1G FT 8335,11476933,33%46,63
Fantôme 9749,33505944,44%475,52
Strv fm/21193,75206850,00%362,40
Fiat 3000191,13155825,00%224,81
M14/412152,13188825,00%342,94
Pvlvv fm/42251,0095825,00%2,07
Jagdpanther7327,75308850,00%256,39
Type T-345121,1391812,50%35,16
SU-5483,50114837,50%12,65
KV-13744,38343850,00%103,72
Loyd Gun Carriage243,8889850,00%99,41
L-60 2113,13227837,50%360,09
T92 8174,50309850,00%147,78
Cruiser Mk. II2121,29152742,86%339,37
Renault UE 573179,14224728,57%332,51
LTP 351,14107757,14%157,03
LT vz. 35259,83108650,00%98,52
M5A1 Stuart480,33390683,33%261,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8320,33465650,00%188,57
T-345144,20148560,00%289,58
Type 1 Chi-He4137,20333580,00%401,30
M10 Wolverine5423,60436580,00%927,15
Heavy Tank No. VI 6395,80275560,00%527,07
M16/43 Sahariano 3432,40502580,00%1372,53
LT vz. 38385,00123425,00%64,87
Type 95 Ha-Go256,75133450,00%89,43
7TP2191,50202475,00%726,10
T3E2 Medium Tank 3168,50244475,00%696,70
T7 Combat Car 260,756640,00%30,91
ELC EVEN 90 8130,25221425,00%3,10
Hummel6337,67319333,33%213,87
Renault Otsu132,3377333,33%0,00
4TP1175,3312230,00%704,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 246,00117366,67%251,06
T1 Heavy572,00228366,67%245,60
M415259,33255333,33%132,32
Light Mk. VIC 261,331773100,00%307,16
Renault NC-31150,005420,00%1,28
Somua SAu 4040,0081250,00%101,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3168,00310250,00%430,49
Tiger 131 6112,50183250,00%108,82
T1E6 278,50174250,00%214,04
10TP342,008010,00%0,00
M7 Priest3169,001731100,00%440,46
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2158,008610,00%391,21
Renault FT AC276,001131100,00%294,29
MKA 2361,003831100,00%1621,66
Primo Victoria 80,007510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-20
Left: 2026-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-08
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-17
Left: 2025-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-14
Left: 2025-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2024-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-06
Left: 2024-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-02
Left: 2024-06-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-12
Left: 2024-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-18
Left: 2024-02-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-02-13
Left: 2015-06-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-05-22
Left: 2015-01-25