saletros1

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000020127
Ø Tier7,660,009,959,37
Victories1005450,27%00,00%1260,00%7256,69%
Defeats971848,59%00,00%840,00%5543,31%
Draws2281,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived447022,35%00,00%630,00%3829,92%
Tanks destroyed159340,8000,00170,851311,03
Destruction ratio1,030,001,211,47
Tanks spotted271281,3600,00241,201861,46
Damage dealt1.309,830,002.410,152.470,89
Capture points66220,3300,0000,00370,29
Defense points66080,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience577,860,00969,15988,24
WN71165,960,001324,571507,01
WN81605,310,001831,282411,01
Total
Battles20000
Ø Tier7,66
Victories1005450,27%
Defeats971848,59%
Draws2281,14%
Battles survived447022,35%
Tanks destroyed159340,80
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted271281,36
Damage dealt1.309,83
Capture points66220,33
Defense points66080,33
Experience577,86
WN71165,96
WN81605,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier9,95
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed170,85
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted241,20
Damage dealt2.410,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience969,15
WN71324,57
WN81831,28
Past 30 days
Battles127
Ø Tier9,37
Victories7256,69%
Defeats5543,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3829,92%
Tanks destroyed1311,03
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted1861,46
Damage dealt2.470,89
Capture points370,29
Defense points00,00
Experience988,24
WN71507,01
WN82411,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories8345,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10154,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5328,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6373,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.850,480,000,000,00
Capture points2791,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1570,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience608,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories8345,11%
Defeats10154,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5328,80%
Tanks destroyed1050,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted6373,46
Damage dealt1.850,48
Capture points2791,52
Defense points1570,85
Experience608,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19670011
Victories89845,65%00,00%00,00%654,55%
Defeats104553,13%00,00%00,00%545,45%
Draws241,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67134,11%00,00%00,00%436,36%
Tanks destroyed13530,6900,0000,00131,18
Destruction ratio1,040,000,001,86
Tanks spotted26411,3400,0000,00121,09
Damage dealt1.705,100,000,001.463,55
Capture points41842,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points85034,3200,0000,0020518,64
Experience642,410,000,00869,00
Total
Battles1967
Victories89845,65%
Defeats104553,13%
Draws241,22%
Battles survived67134,11%
Tanks destroyed13530,69
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted26411,34
Damage dealt1.705,10
Capture points41842,13
Defense points85034,32
Experience642,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed131,18
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted121,09
Damage dealt1.463,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points20518,64
Experience869,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles518006
Victories22343,05%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Defeats29256,37%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Draws30,58%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Battles survived13325,68%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Tanks destroyed4080,7900,0000,0081,33
Destruction ratio1,060,000,002,67
Tanks spotted15523,0000,0000,00122,00
Damage dealt2.254,160,000,003.505,67
Capture points5321,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10442,0200,0000,00437,17
Experience693,140,000,001.003,50
Total
Battles518
Victories22343,05%
Defeats29256,37%
Draws30,58%
Battles survived13325,68%
Tanks destroyed4080,79
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted15523,00
Damage dealt2.254,16
Capture points5321,03
Defense points10442,02
Experience693,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats233,33%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed81,33
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted122,00
Damage dealt3.505,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points437,17
Experience1.003,50
Anzeigen

Tanks (298)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101524,61722147253,60%2030,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68736,3054471251,83%1364,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81739,0478463150,55%2285,98
Leopard 1102128,5360060347,43%1727,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81504,5159760050,50%1623,44
FV4005 Stage II101892,8160850248,41%1493,64
Škoda T 56 82092,0488347455,70%2289,93
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81799,9788441156,20%2840,67
T-34-856848,6852139552,66%1830,72
IS-7102407,0078537654,26%2172,50
Object 260 103313,1096436756,13%2978,90
Indien-Panzer8706,0141833845,27%721,18
STB-1102397,4980132852,74%2137,09
VK 30.02 (D)7523,0834929745,45%655,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82007,6996825455,51%2582,63
IS7688,2742524848,79%823,21
T-4481037,1650224644,72%1382,48
Charioteer81036,9542624349,38%1088,20
KV-856360,6727923645,76%391,92
VK 30.01 (D)6305,0831422552,44%438,41
T-62A101677,6870521248,58%1438,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,4420120743,00%202,45
Caliban 81858,3971020549,76%2447,94
IS-M8860,7344419442,78%824,58
Sherman Firefly6442,4633718349,18%702,24
Concept 1B 92888,9797818356,28%2841,43
Super Conqueror102562,0383818052,22%2274,94
CS-63102417,4577817657,95%2385,85
IS-38764,8241917541,71%620,49
Patton the Tank 91901,3084217458,05%2081,18
Object 70591271,6049617146,20%1033,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4284,0628616845,83%972,91
KV-261165,7766416858,93%2402,25
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102410,7279316750,30%1980,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3163,9825915951,57%742,08
M18 Hellcat6599,4833815552,26%922,12
Panhard AMD 178B6267,2527815345,75%562,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5216,5422015341,83%333,93
Challenger7634,4633414645,21%682,03
IS-3A 81437,4569314551,72%1513,18
Object 705A102282,4570714248,59%1781,18
AMX 50 B102442,9468214143,97%1946,76
AMX ELC bis5296,4625714147,52%858,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 518745,4854613748,18%680,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6535,0833212947,29%664,24
Sherman III5240,7422112741,73%428,24
Monkey King 102282,7371712254,92%2026,69
Type 64 6690,0262812254,10%1984,66
Object 43091584,6276512155,37%1635,17
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505219,3318512048,33%295,49
Churchill I5200,1122911847,46%214,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4292,1522611650,00%673,87
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5154,3221511648,28%227,62
Leopard Prototyp A91140,0555311645,69%878,99
AMX 50 12092428,0185211454,39%2792,03
Object 430U102153,4665011449,12%1837,19
Kranvagn102490,8678211252,68%2269,11
O-I6593,7334410846,30%857,42
Char Futur 4 91868,8076910851,85%1687,27
KV-1S6242,4827310447,12%225,15
KV-15271,7128410348,54%375,47
Object 140102274,827799857,14%2203,98
60TP Lewandowskiego103020,688059761,86%2491,99
FV4004 Conway91349,204389545,26%1061,88
Object 907 103090,0210289358,06%2817,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 81252,436879152,75%1667,51
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102821,149339150,55%2185,36
CS-67 Szakal113059,469498953,93%2549,78
AMX 50 10081420,657418844,32%1567,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474207,001788353,01%576,85
Churchill VII6397,512948035,00%421,08
Object 252U 81832,018927761,04%2447,62
T-284116,842047656,58%244,04
TVP T 50/51102335,638007553,33%2012,40
UDES 0381239,295217544,00%1169,50
T-5491650,127737349,32%1656,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507590,183947248,61%592,14
AMX 12 t6499,923907150,70%1344,46
P.44 Pantera81287,046316851,47%1617,14
122 TM 81484,187806848,53%1736,88
BT-7 artillery 3379,774136646,97%1527,31
GSOR 1010 FB 81288,266316643,94%1384,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J497,922106547,69%73,40
Grant4136,812126353,97%328,42
ELC EVEN 90 8702,857246253,23%1314,13
AMX 404131,301985444,44%290,73
Hotchkiss EBR7314,944225343,40%471,30
Matilda4148,672015242,31%173,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,411895152,94%172,32
AMX 13 57 GF 71259,1410275052,00%2873,50
M2 Light2245,142654955,10%1015,97
Type 5 Heavy102642,968784854,17%2015,80
T26E5 Patriot 81271,836594852,08%1692,84
Cobra 92356,009154755,32%2276,16
DBV-152 102737,156474639,13%1669,54
T675381,802884647,83%728,23
Strv 103-092047,057334344,19%1684,24
M40/M438966,705744341,86%866,82
Emil II91510,935074228,57%1001,98
M5 Stuart498,622174252,38%122,83
T-345263,542274141,46%461,16
Emil I81575,298124146,34%1760,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5198,272004129,27%373,91
T-437658,384134030,00%852,51
T-29 3163,671543930,77%312,50
KV-5 82208,928303966,67%3609,85
T-463112,712243855,26%375,33
AE Phase I 91673,458153852,63%1675,48
Pz.Kpfw. II2229,382353751,35%961,29
T-50-2 6513,166393762,16%1480,76
Covenanter5154,342173545,71%290,70
Panhard EBR 909421,743443441,18%345,00
Charlemagne 82343,8211383360,61%2529,02
P.43 bis6736,005743243,75%1373,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102327,978313253,13%2167,05
SU-76G FT4146,881483243,75%90,43
Sav m/434221,261953151,61%443,76
Obsidian 81297,657373138,71%1608,39
M4A1 Sherman5741,805653046,67%2107,56
P.435439,473613060,00%1156,30
ST-62 Version 2 102948,639253053,33%2332,43
Stinger 102738,438783056,67%1873,89
M3 Stuart335,111522857,14%162,85
Type 95 Heavy4140,251812842,86%231,66
AMX 38319,861312839,29%0,01
Cruiser Mk. II2158,001842850,00%600,78
Durchbruchswagen 2483,111372825,00%0,00
TOG II* 61152,119092853,57%2200,40
King Tiger (Captured) 71196,756982846,43%1554,99
Strv m/40L3111,221662744,44%181,64
Škoda T 256713,934082737,04%1270,55
M3G FT3174,631522744,44%336,70
Centurion Action X102799,488992762,96%2418,60
SU-26376,962112661,54%219,82
T25/271018,816602657,69%1399,18
M53/M5591216,235662638,46%919,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)233,60922544,00%57,76
Kunze Panzer 92055,968862560,00%2257,68
Ikv 723105,001732450,00%146,14
Lorraine 39L AM3124,501712441,67%195,79
Ikv 1035527,483612352,17%1270,61
IS-2-II81462,417932250,00%1632,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6868,005852254,55%2860,90
STG Guard 81551,145932227,27%2017,19
T-34-85M 61261,958512268,18%2701,66
T 55A 91907,505752250,00%1922,50
LT vz. 383214,762142142,86%781,51
P.43 ter7794,146432152,38%1155,97
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103211,3810862166,67%3167,94
T-116 3130,202372045,00%376,04
Cromwell B 6663,005412045,00%1005,72
M-IV-Y 81338,475741942,11%1325,61
Caernarvon81797,947621850,00%2352,76
M8A14361,283041855,56%965,39
Eclipse 92090,069601850,00%2223,27
10TP383,591381758,82%236,84
T3 HMC227,65691741,18%4,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3115,472241764,71%348,47
T-34-3 81798,126361752,94%2600,83
Churchill III 5657,508491650,00%1211,86
Bofors Tornvagn 81365,698961668,75%1596,73
Type 91 Heavy380,732071573,33%263,97
T56 GMC382,531821566,67%236,05
T-70376,071681553,33%132,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D477,531471546,67%69,31
56TP 82259,0011311566,67%3220,61
M446717,503531450,00%1089,04
Tiger-Maus 91674,147861450,00%1368,73
T1 Cunningham1131,151771346,15%656,39
BT-7487,692131353,85%163,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,621741353,85%144,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6709,153081346,15%1182,46
T2971069,775661338,46%1209,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2139,922301250,00%611,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III391,001831241,67%107,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison3187,921741233,33%451,21
MS-11163,082091250,00%781,92
Cruiser Mk. III367,831611241,67%55,74
AMBT 82048,588431258,33%2845,02
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93271,2713971172,73%3809,76
Renault FT 75 BS276,301121050,00%266,92
Lago456,601331050,00%101,77
P26/404303,901691040,00%551,62
Sexton II377,301921050,00%144,92
SU-5442,901021030,00%0,00
T-804180,802491070,00%722,12
Renault R35268,701391030,00%41,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 6855,303891040,00%1221,73
Dicker Max 6314,102261030,00%219,47
Stuart I-IV385,22178944,44%113,48
Leo7529,00505955,56%682,89
Pz.Kpfw. I281,89134922,22%91,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591175,56660955,56%1134,26
CS-52 LIS 82353,891108966,67%3240,72
StuG III Ausf. G5376,50210837,50%631,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B2126,00139850,00%378,16
SU-18285,75104825,00%239,81
O-Ni7520,75394862,50%552,27
Waffenträger auf E 100102673,38839862,50%1797,43
XM57 81868,88853850,00%1531,18
MKA 2200,88247850,00%702,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,29120742,86%19,32
Strv 746491,00423757,14%759,60
SU-15271024,14474757,14%1532,34
Panzerjäger I235,57100742,86%15,10
Sturmpanzer II4316,14270742,86%803,29
Wespe374,57112714,29%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5713,57605757,14%1991,94
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81157,431065785,71%1429,88
Škoda T 27 8991,14701771,43%1177,07
A46 6728,86571757,14%2641,82
Chrysler K 8678,43602742,86%569,59
M10 RBFM 5560,29459742,86%1085,55
WZ-120-1G FT 81083,00709742,86%965,93
Strv m/382125,17163633,33%318,42
Black Prince7522,67508650,00%519,96
CS-538946,83707683,33%1126,69
Cruiser Mk. I195,00176650,00%321,87
Marder II3156,17120633,33%223,91
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,17342666,67%299,78
GSOR the TANK 93392,50904633,33%3006,95
L-60 232,00283633,33%0,00
Super Hellcat 71016,67610633,33%1326,16
T-262130,80171540,00%451,92
M2 Medium Tank364,6099540,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2190,60208520,00%940,64
Panzerwagen 39 3313,00256520,00%1281,25
Pz.Sfl. IVb4212,40154540,00%437,60
M16/43 Sahariano 3605,60561580,00%2002,52
Tetrarch 223,40143540,00%0,24
Strv fm/21192,00274475,00%518,98
M2272,75152425,00%80,55
BT-22126,752154100,00%618,77
D12127,75159450,00%418,11
T1 HMC20,00105450,00%106,25
M7 Priest30,00103475,00%261,00
O-I Experimental5384,25277450,00%553,55
Maus102177,50647425,00%1257,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr210,5068425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3309,75218450,00%1176,83
Black Prince II 71722,751106475,00%3043,52
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4413,00434450,00%649,07
AMX ELC 901 61306,25616425,00%3969,27
Renault FT121,0086333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2102,672453100,00%576,88
4TP165,67201366,67%284,67
7TP2215,67211366,67%880,55
Pvlvv fm/42229,00179333,33%0,00
Leichttraktor185,672833100,00%418,76
AT-1277,0059333,33%44,83
T-60279,672693100,00%357,96
SU-14-17162,00139333,33%0,00
KV-1 shielded 51068,6710493100,00%2004,61
IT-3 4215,0015430,00%340,19
Lorraine 50 t 91758,67789333,33%1195,25
Primo Victoria 8513,00493333,33%367,24
StuG IV 5765,67417366,67%1916,75
Lorraine 40 t 8749,00342333,33%537,57
Fiat 300010,001382100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2140,002612100,00%720,53
Type 4 Chi-To61103,0047420,00%1824,24
SU-1006639,00293250,00%921,09
Valentine374,006720,00%0,00
Grille5201,505282100,00%393,58
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro284,503072100,00%346,56
Loyd Gun Carriage20,004920,00%0,00
T110E5102863,00664250,00%1966,58
T6 Medium4145,002682100,00%334,34
Gabler’s Destroyer 5583,50575250,00%2202,00
Windhund 81657,00829250,00%1537,91
AMR 35 2197,00224250,00%812,26
Lago M38 3336,0027520,00%667,45
Matilda LVT 4481,507362100,00%1132,29
Löwe 8795,0031320,00%531,55
FCM 2C 3503,50548250,00%1650,70
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5327,00379250,00%815,41
M4A1 FL 10 6270,50316250,00%245,80
Nergal 8491,00475250,00%304,62
Fantôme 91613,0047020,00%1090,92
Kolohousenka10,001701100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu146,002551100,00%261,00
M14/412677,004141100,00%3699,10
14TP438,0011310,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3241,0014710,00%612,19
SU-122A50,003210,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4218,0018810,00%410,45
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31067,0067710,00%3017,75
KV-1SA 5241,0023610,00%180,89
Object 777 Version II 91162,0042910,00%861,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,003151100,00%261,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81130,0041010,00%806,51
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5172,0026010,00%158,01
T28 Concept 71329,0010381100,00%1673,42
Somua SM 8616,008401100,00%546,83
M4A1 Revalorisé 8837,009991100,00%990,75
43 M. Toldi III 3337,004541100,00%1534,24
Straussler V–4/40 31243,009471100,00%6449,79
SU-100I 5665,0026410,00%950,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-24
Left: 2026-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-02
Left: 2024-07-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-08-13
Left: 2021-07-31