rocco23

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43801012144
Ø Tier8,090,008,008,76
Victories2118948,38%00,00%433,33%7451,39%
Defeats2194950,11%00,00%650,00%6545,14%
Draws6631,51%00,00%216,67%53,47%
Battles survived1084324,76%00,00%216,67%3121,53%
Tanks destroyed312220,7100,0040,33960,67
Destruction ratio0,950,000,400,85
Tanks spotted420320,9600,0020,171120,78
Damage dealt1.121,190,001.470,581.551,64
Capture points401550,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points135770,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience612,770,00634,00770,40
WN7925,040,00572,11980,28
WN81144,060,001204,431403,09
Total
Battles43801
Ø Tier8,09
Victories2118948,38%
Defeats2194950,11%
Draws6631,51%
Battles survived1084324,76%
Tanks destroyed312220,71
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted420320,96
Damage dealt1.121,19
Capture points401550,92
Defense points135770,31
Experience612,77
WN7925,04
WN81144,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,00
Victories433,33%
Defeats650,00%
Draws216,67%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted20,17
Damage dealt1.470,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience634,00
WN7572,11
WN81204,43
Past 30 days
Battles144
Ø Tier8,76
Victories7451,39%
Defeats6545,14%
Draws53,47%
Battles survived3121,53%
Tanks destroyed960,67
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1120,78
Damage dealt1.551,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience770,40
WN7980,28
WN81403,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles656000
Victories25939,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37457,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws233,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19329,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2900,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5280,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,380,000,000,00
Capture points8291,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4680,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience540,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles656
Victories25939,48%
Defeats37457,01%
Draws233,51%
Battles survived19329,42%
Tanks destroyed2900,44
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted5280,80
Damage dealt1.206,38
Capture points8291,26
Defense points4680,71
Experience540,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories8942,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11354,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7134,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2371,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,260,000,000,00
Capture points4302,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2471,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience595,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories8942,79%
Defeats11354,33%
Draws62,88%
Battles survived7134,13%
Tanks destroyed1200,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2371,14
Damage dealt1.026,26
Capture points4302,07
Defense points2471,19
Experience595,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt130,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points62,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience132,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt130,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points62,00
Experience132,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles455000
Victories20945,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23651,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13629,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1820,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3670,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt602,700,000,000,00
Capture points3280,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4981,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience484,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles455
Victories20945,93%
Defeats23651,87%
Draws102,20%
Battles survived13629,89%
Tanks destroyed1820,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted3670,81
Damage dealt602,70
Capture points3280,72
Defense points4981,09
Experience484,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487000
Victories25652,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21544,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19339,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2470,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3970,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,800,000,000,00
Capture points16263,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points14883,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience608,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles487
Victories25652,57%
Defeats21544,15%
Draws163,29%
Battles survived19339,63%
Tanks destroyed2470,51
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3970,82
Damage dealt890,80
Capture points16263,34
Defense points14883,06
Experience608,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82790983
Victories329139,75%00,00%222,22%1821,69%
Defeats483158,35%00,00%777,78%6578,31%
Draws1571,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived242129,24%00,00%222,22%1214,46%
Tanks destroyed47390,5700,0040,44240,29
Destruction ratio0,810,000,570,34
Tanks spotted71900,8700,0091,00750,90
Damage dealt1.373,080,00983,561.355,16
Capture points181162,1900,00637,00730,88
Defense points156571,8900,00657,223454,16
Experience613,520,00428,33415,47
Total
Battles8279
Victories329139,75%
Defeats483158,35%
Draws1571,90%
Battles survived242129,24%
Tanks destroyed47390,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted71900,87
Damage dealt1.373,08
Capture points181162,19
Defense points156571,89
Experience613,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt983,56
Capture points637,00
Defense points657,22
Experience428,33
Past 30 days
Battles83
Victories1821,69%
Defeats6578,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1214,46%
Tanks destroyed240,29
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted750,90
Damage dealt1.355,16
Capture points730,88
Defense points3454,16
Experience415,47

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2809000
Victories124744,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150953,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws531,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived80728,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17070,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19150,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.687,470,000,000,00
Capture points30171,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points20370,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience700,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles2809
Victories124744,39%
Defeats150953,72%
Draws531,89%
Battles survived80728,73%
Tanks destroyed17070,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted19150,68
Damage dealt1.687,47
Capture points30171,07
Defense points20370,73
Experience700,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (233)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81091,49648441449,37%1239,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81222,76690271349,28%1373,09
IS-381220,46567106952,95%1464,59
11081159,6263696949,74%1365,19
SU-130PM 81340,1471496251,14%1365,46
VK 36.01 (H)6300,9425894747,94%312,17
T-34-85M 6755,0861784152,44%1266,87
XM57 81761,9686374852,27%1722,63
Caernarvon81055,9454874149,93%1137,48
T110E5101511,6063670944,85%1083,48
Object 703 Version II 81426,0387270951,62%1573,52
E 509780,2253668541,90%501,43
Tiger II8773,9754266543,31%729,78
E 100101250,7659065044,46%809,65
SFAC 105 81471,2973665052,62%1371,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81427,6079755551,35%1650,65
T-1091289,1458353650,37%1180,05
AMX 50 B101461,8955344138,10%930,84
WZ-111 model 1-491357,3771143745,08%1184,56
E 50 Ausf. M101316,0758043045,12%920,31
T-54 ltwt.9664,0356742747,54%796,60
Cromwell6508,5850442546,12%881,15
Object 268101683,3859041142,34%1096,97
LTTB8501,6046240849,02%769,89
M10391363,1068340749,63%1353,24
G.W. E 100101234,4866640251,74%959,71
Centurion Mk. I8734,7752838547,01%812,21
AMX 50 10081014,5158638042,37%1082,73
IS-7101610,0261237846,56%1164,67
M661178,7579637754,91%2049,40
Panther7411,2236737448,13%449,77
AE Phase I 91465,8778837249,19%1263,28
Panther II8550,9645536743,60%503,99
ISU-15281109,9354036245,03%1097,05
Object 70491564,8461135150,14%1258,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191026,1761335039,71%770,01
AMX 50 12091085,0458733946,31%863,30
T-100 LT10534,8159733541,49%383,79
Centurion Action X101364,2760633243,67%920,27
E 7591208,9059232437,96%976,04
Conqueror91370,0066832248,45%1159,81
Object 140101461,4968131545,08%1074,65
G.W. Panther71048,3551831247,76%1274,18
Emil II91356,5973230850,97%1205,58
Kranvagn101723,8875230650,00%1306,07
60TP Lewandowskiego101823,7371030245,70%1213,19
Emil I81178,2776029154,64%1264,00
Object 26391542,3658228947,06%1314,71
Super Conqueror101903,7669628345,94%1379,76
VK 30.02 (D)7255,7324828044,64%154,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5167,7118427750,18%259,56
113101632,8962927147,60%1286,70
T-5491152,4264626940,52%1006,11
SU-10181114,4060626649,25%1196,47
G.W. Tiger91133,2954126248,47%989,68
Tiger-Maus 91749,9784024649,19%1532,60
Tiger I7500,7943722142,99%416,28
Object 277101720,3375921952,05%1346,67
50TP Tyszkiewicza91642,3978721849,54%1495,67
SU-1527590,3943721450,47%750,64
TBT 91619,5479821145,02%1241,32
Hummel6749,3040120641,75%1040,46
KV-856820,3047220256,44%1541,58
Predatore 91600,7875918947,09%1281,33
T3281004,3469018549,73%1077,90
Projet Louis 9474,1362717246,51%424,89
Black Prince7706,8544817153,80%886,50
Udarniy 81587,9099716758,68%1682,11
Comet7546,6257616554,55%800,73
53TP Markowskiego81220,6577816454,88%1493,00
T110E3101760,1775416451,83%1232,83
IS-27877,3465615750,96%1089,42
Strv 103B101708,3867415650,00%1096,80
IS7894,7947715246,71%1206,75
Strv 103-091368,9661615246,05%1026,14
SU-1006636,2646614945,64%1016,42
MT-256244,6830214949,66%553,53
T2971013,9170614859,46%1333,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7723,2532614740,14%797,15
Leo7841,6065714551,03%1341,87
Churchill VII6544,6135914052,14%874,71
ARL 446388,6539413943,17%442,74
Grille5442,5024513946,76%899,35
STB-1101494,3368013444,78%1027,66
AMX M4 mle. 457572,5148613145,04%584,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4122,4714413048,46%127,03
SU-100M17999,5765613050,77%1366,03
45TP Habicha71133,2977312657,14%1810,98
Prototipo Standard B91439,2773312450,00%1325,48
40TP Habicha6558,0753212354,47%1053,05
Strv 746577,2039712252,46%1034,50
Stridsyxa 81550,4984912250,82%1583,29
P.44 Pantera8901,8463211553,04%1042,07
BDR G1 B5175,8829511443,86%101,87
Object 268 Version 4101803,1065711049,09%1247,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65101674,2569410949,54%1196,90
121B 101523,6370310947,71%1155,03
UDES 0381122,1255910853,70%1147,74
Vz. 55101942,9571210740,19%1263,17
Object 780 102116,0982810750,47%1664,47
FV230 Canopener102472,0793710351,46%1796,68
Object 261101294,9867310246,08%1049,91
Lorraine 50 t 91383,7675010151,49%1289,13
T-345410,952939952,53%1107,81
Strv m/425398,702989346,24%980,27
Sturmpanzer II4190,201499350,54%501,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.454,331749352,69%114,59
FV215b 101508,386609240,22%1009,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101999,547659246,74%1382,26
WZ-111 model 5A101747,797069149,45%1305,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,081308742,53%327,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3112,211398545,88%196,03
Leopard 1101721,467008250,00%1269,25
SU-855442,373168138,27%835,14
CS-5991393,117478050,00%1326,78
AMX M4 mle. 5191675,438298052,50%1481,75
T1 Cunningham1139,713137949,37%834,11
CS-63101567,326987949,37%1137,36
STA-18848,956627850,00%1002,68
Char Futur 4 91584,997027841,03%1246,10
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101362,166527636,84%764,88
TNH 105/100081040,646897546,67%1119,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291693,578857562,67%1607,19
Type 586411,454537447,30%648,12
Churchill I5462,773297350,68%884,52
Type T-345236,263667354,79%550,43
Gryphon 101994,958197352,05%1456,98
Type 6191194,756207244,44%934,38
Ho-Ri 191907,067796949,28%1632,43
ST-I91470,787616841,18%1229,83
T803112012,467816838,24%1083,14
Leopard Prototyp A91215,676686750,75%1022,92
Type 5 Heavy101961,248616253,23%1297,28
Ho-Ri 281185,496676144,26%1129,65
TNH T Vz. 5191496,417585846,55%1404,80
SMV CC-6781174,387335653,57%1360,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8448,115485641,07%564,40
25TP KSUST II5342,803765547,27%672,59
Valentine AT4291,363395547,27%813,97
Indien-Panzer81036,896655543,64%1208,36
B14107,482355448,15%110,85
Crusader6235,043305448,15%525,29
Type 4 Heavy91716,128265250,00%1471,83
KV-481137,987705253,85%1235,45
Mäuschen91731,607115234,62%1365,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91206,806645042,00%1056,80
Alecto4217,532954953,06%486,12
Vz. 44-171061,917054742,55%1276,96
T1 Heavy5459,984724643,48%833,94
CS-538891,246804658,70%1121,54
BZ-6891666,398714656,52%1436,64
Windhund 81264,856774647,83%1301,80
P.43 ter7826,276254548,89%1234,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101668,117274544,44%1032,07
M5A1 Stuart4170,483164450,00%434,13
KV-15492,055674261,90%1177,25
Ho-Ri 3102224,767434148,78%1470,78
FV227 Conceiver81006,467044153,66%1002,91
T9591654,087434047,50%1213,07
SU-85B4267,792973855,26%647,30
FV229 Contender91927,619833852,63%1715,00
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81039,267543855,26%1354,44
WZ-111-1G FT81054,615123625,00%901,10
Cobra 91242,256053636,11%774,90
Vz. 60S Dravec 102066,098693554,29%1350,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7879,386703455,88%1423,85
P.43 bis6633,425573339,39%1126,59
Maus102232,368893345,45%1751,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6470,194603268,75%804,81
DBV-152 101800,696193240,63%941,95
BZ-16681089,776533043,33%994,62
T-284295,103152941,38%716,87
Semovente M43 Bassotto6724,345042944,83%1053,93
FV224 Chopper71299,118762853,57%1725,33
CS-4471074,567972759,26%1652,54
BZ-75101756,748032748,15%1203,97
IS-4101983,128212548,00%1588,65
B.U.G.I.6832,925312437,50%1359,31
Leichttraktor173,871372365,22%315,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101662,527722365,22%1343,54
O-Ho81565,838262352,17%1717,43
SMV CC-5671291,059102272,73%2191,69
WZ-111G FT91662,956742240,91%1156,52
P.435371,294602142,86%904,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B2189,003042147,62%786,64
Covenanter5216,523282147,62%522,77
Matilda4404,403432055,00%1259,56
Semovente M415479,004012040,00%877,36
M3 Lee4208,113051957,89%674,30
SU-76M4156,111711931,58%179,14
T28 Concept 7822,477461973,68%1283,72
Super Hellcat 7790,475451752,94%1022,70
TS-54 81070,066891631,25%785,86
Lorraine 40 t 8755,695561656,25%745,84
Sturmpanzer I Bison363,871011553,33%121,69
T-262206,203501560,00%1091,19
VK 100.01 (P)81353,539291566,67%1722,28
Matilda IV 5379,803871540,00%674,47
Pz.Kpfw. II2178,463481338,46%579,31
Tetrarch 2138,421441225,00%422,70
M2 Medium Tank3107,642111154,55%259,35
MTLS-1G14 3254,914021145,45%989,13
M10 RBFM 5691,275391136,36%1039,35
Type 4 Chi-To6714,206201060,00%1375,46
T1E6 2113,501821050,00%397,57
P26/404190,11294955,56%411,56
T-463191,78305955,56%776,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3227,56284944,44%700,72
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2208,89347955,56%948,79
T-50-2 6354,67465966,67%893,96
T57 Heavy102878,881109875,00%2211,73
Object 283 91627,14905771,43%1880,97
43 M. Toldi III 398,71133742,86%260,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4324,33454666,67%1237,84
T-34-2G FT71361,20875560,00%2555,68
TS-60 91237,60728540,00%844,55
MS-1164,00126425,00%81,24
T3 HMC2114,33152333,33%271,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4420,336083100,00%1194,42
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101591,67556333,33%773,55
StuG IV 5193,00203333,33%173,06
Type 64 6254,00440333,33%332,76
Fantôme 9623,0025330,00%250,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6174,00386250,00%276,19
LTP 3135,003732100,00%650,72
Bretagne Panther 61270,0010812100,00%2396,37
Renault NC-31174,0012710,00%144,41
GSOR the TANK 91871,0046810,00%1336,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0011310,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5775,0056110,00%1676,97
T-34 shielded 5597,003981100,00%1575,85
T7 Combat Car 223,001631100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 277,003781100,00%354,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-28
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-04
Left: 2019-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-07
Left: 2020-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-24
Left: 2017-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-24
Left: 2017-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-07