prostohopa2012

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles973916115471
Ø Tier8,278,678,838,95
Victories4799649,28%583,33%4640,00%21144,80%
Defeats4807349,36%116,67%6657,39%24952,87%
Draws13221,36%00,00%32,61%112,34%
Battles survived3058231,40%350,00%3833,04%15733,33%
Tanks destroyed809130,8350,83980,853330,71
Destruction ratio1,211,671,271,06
Tanks spotted592900,6150,83770,673100,66
Damage dealt1.184,821.761,831.584,551.509,74
Capture points627360,6400,001050,913450,73
Defense points439490,4500,00740,64880,19
Experience639,641.000,83744,28757,82
WN7972,441334,39947,08863,42
WN81206,302372,111559,471359,33
Total
Battles97391
Ø Tier8,27
Victories4799649,28%
Defeats4807349,36%
Draws13221,36%
Battles survived3058231,40%
Tanks destroyed809130,83
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted592900,61
Damage dealt1.184,82
Capture points627360,64
Defense points439490,45
Experience639,64
WN7972,44
WN81206,30
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier8,67
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.761,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.000,83
WN71334,39
WN82372,11
Past 7 days
Battles115
Ø Tier8,83
Victories4640,00%
Defeats6657,39%
Draws32,61%
Battles survived3833,04%
Tanks destroyed980,85
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted770,67
Damage dealt1.584,55
Capture points1050,91
Defense points740,64
Experience744,28
WN7947,08
WN81559,47
Past 30 days
Battles471
Ø Tier8,95
Victories21144,80%
Defeats24952,87%
Draws112,34%
Battles survived15733,33%
Tanks destroyed3330,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted3100,66
Damage dealt1.509,74
Capture points3450,73
Defense points880,19
Experience757,82
WN7863,42
WN81359,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories4532,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8561,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3223,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1621,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.406,260,000,000,00
Capture points2882,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1751,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience594,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories4532,61%
Defeats8561,59%
Draws85,80%
Battles survived3223,19%
Tanks destroyed710,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1621,17
Damage dealt1.406,26
Capture points2882,09
Defense points1751,27
Experience594,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1848,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.451,030,000,000,00
Capture points461,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points922,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience667,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1951,35%
Defeats1848,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2054,05%
Tanks destroyed300,81
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted240,65
Damage dealt1.451,03
Capture points461,24
Defense points922,49
Experience667,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles461000
Victories25455,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18439,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws234,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18840,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3140,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4911,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,450,000,000,00
Capture points16763,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3640,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience763,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles461
Victories25455,10%
Defeats18439,91%
Draws234,99%
Battles survived18840,78%
Tanks destroyed3140,68
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted4911,07
Damage dealt1.391,45
Capture points16763,64
Defense points3640,79
Experience763,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1970,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived518,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.662,850,000,000,00
Capture points381,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience525,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories829,63%
Defeats1970,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived518,52%
Tanks destroyed180,67
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted110,41
Damage dealt1.662,85
Capture points381,41
Defense points130,48
Experience525,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (400)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101450,85616384648,60%1400,34
M53/M5591389,91641260849,04%1560,51
IS-7101722,62748253749,27%1365,45
T34 81048,94654225948,52%1155,53
IS-381082,68682171252,16%1244,38
T2971058,24725164753,43%1381,51
M54 Renegade 81402,12807163649,94%1543,15
Tortoise91803,94859158855,35%1552,47
T110E5101568,84705156248,27%1174,35
T110E4101782,30710135849,93%1283,68
E 7591406,22736128852,33%1328,07
STB-1101401,00655114745,25%1015,34
G.W. Tiger91228,59562114046,67%1177,31
O-I6762,08629112951,99%1315,81
FV3046627,91429112050,80%1193,44
T14 5381,57440111452,69%723,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91262,13600106846,35%957,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591276,33537101948,18%1477,46
Jagdtiger91469,39673100649,40%1168,95
Super Conqueror101666,0571498544,57%1174,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101298,7559695648,33%1198,40
AMX 50 B101464,8363395146,06%1055,24
T3091445,9566694848,31%1205,46
AE Phase I 91497,5677192649,89%1372,51
FV380591216,2558090548,62%1279,68
FV4202 81018,5473485649,18%1364,10
FV215b 101418,9768181246,80%1057,32
WZ-111 model 5A101646,2970678546,88%1222,54
WZ-111 model 1-491334,2171377950,32%1233,36
Centurion Mk. 7/191422,6171577048,57%1392,75
T-1091328,3472076950,59%1243,84
T 55A 91380,6175073448,64%1299,11
T28 Concept 7775,1557472950,21%1028,36
Type 4 Heavy91184,1167971849,44%985,48
T54E191314,8067168945,28%1116,99
T499788,8261968947,17%1061,82
TS-5 81280,9876168254,69%1349,77
Tiger (P)7868,7565167753,18%1147,83
LTP 3108,5220467350,07%355,51
WZ-120-1G FT 81251,8070567349,03%1324,99
Löwe 81324,2281067248,36%1544,90
T57 Heavy101749,3671465349,00%1325,98
XM57 81575,5681363149,92%1477,97
Kunze Panzer 91559,1076262848,09%1450,76
FV20781052,4051462246,30%1397,31
Spähpanzer Ru 2519761,1359961646,43%983,19
SU-14-17715,8030359946,91%950,66
E 50 Ausf. M101559,2468859748,41%1146,44
FV215b (183) 101600,6162859245,95%1071,49
TVP T 50/51101478,9764958544,62%1106,08
Strv 103-091378,4664154847,26%1084,81
SU-14-281101,7535654746,80%1288,33
AMX 50 12091274,3961254446,14%1149,05
Object 70591652,6381153951,02%1606,77
DZT-159 91544,6978550450,00%1416,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81225,0575850251,59%1411,15
T-5491197,2970149850,40%1167,00
E 5091244,8669149849,20%1119,15
Rambo 91613,6084547253,18%1587,65
Object 777 Version II 91570,3182246851,28%1462,56
IS7749,6651946246,54%917,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII101712,4073746149,67%1343,51
Tiger-Maus 91641,1680445751,86%1393,97
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81180,0278445450,22%1402,75
AMX M4 mle. 5191588,7380043352,66%1404,01
IS-2 shielded 71113,0074042851,87%1464,08
GSOR 1008 81371,0873742749,41%1371,04
212A91317,5650441952,03%1392,24
T-50-2 6406,7448941851,91%1076,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81326,2576341450,00%1550,20
WZ-12091113,5464740647,78%1003,56
T110E3101413,0859838342,30%840,08
Prototipo Standard B91626,9679337654,26%1616,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 81111,8377737549,87%1429,57
T77 81327,1672936545,48%1399,57
SU-86490,7624836449,45%610,50
Panhard EBR 909664,6161936347,38%855,04
IS-2-II81281,7279134552,75%1585,21
Patton the Tank 91126,6166134347,23%1002,43
Object 430U101712,1773734146,04%1334,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza91414,1074133352,55%1223,66
Tiger 131 6720,2058733352,85%1179,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91455,1377033049,39%1354,21
T71 DA7511,4559033050,91%908,42
IS-3-II91646,9081432653,07%1574,26
KR-1112084,9692632653,07%1384,09
Conqueror91243,6664832243,79%950,38
Excalibur 6797,7359732253,11%1258,87
Centurion Mk. I8828,5361331848,74%1021,05
M40/M4381114,4850531844,03%1347,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 518967,0147130851,62%1204,68
KV-856374,9531530748,21%444,32
Char Futur 4 91786,6580329249,66%1675,62
Škoda T 5091325,9174529159,79%1375,63
T28 Prototype8974,4152929148,11%901,19
Mäuschen91516,2676928548,42%1362,84
Toro 91688,4284228550,88%1503,82
Emil II91481,8372128349,82%1347,45
M10391023,9158028344,88%777,26
VK 168.01 (P) 81162,7672528146,98%1303,82
Type 6191125,8761627643,84%912,58
GSOR the TANK 91248,5968726850,37%1135,89
Tiger II8848,5857426443,56%809,92
G.W. Tiger (P)8943,4550326045,00%1137,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 507826,0135925648,83%1066,64
IS-27943,5958724951,41%1228,92
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291439,9072624947,39%1135,16
Škoda T 256556,2852124748,18%986,15
Super Hellcat 7860,1163324557,14%1295,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6691596,7379624348,56%1564,12
AMX 50 1008973,7661623545,11%987,53
Light Mk. VIC 285,5020522852,19%341,58
UDES 1691310,3369122748,02%1167,06
T9591023,0657922641,15%571,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81292,6961522546,22%1327,11
UDES 0381077,2256622345,74%1004,64
Sturer Emil7683,6940422337,67%741,68
Bisonte C45 81302,4679922346,19%1352,67
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101555,6268921847,25%1156,89
Panther II8845,9463321650,46%1015,28
Ferdinand81135,2061221456,07%1152,01
M-VI-Y91106,9061921440,19%834,96
TVP VTU Koncept8710,8054921145,50%807,49
AMX 50 Foch91518,8970020946,41%1169,76
Type 6891510,3679420851,44%1241,60
Object 43091463,4775720651,46%1399,67
MTLS-1G14 3284,0141720553,17%1283,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6546,4527919947,74%710,82
1108979,2163919648,98%1042,40
KV-371051,0676419452,58%1469,81
M127839,7244719349,22%1172,80
TS-6 91566,5482019253,65%1328,17
DBV-152 101687,6066818949,21%1013,32
Strv S1 81273,6667818251,65%1239,91
Kranvagn101696,4974618048,33%1253,67
STA-18881,8061417950,28%1108,66
TNH T Vz. 5191782,0483717949,16%1538,71
G.W. Panther7734,2437917846,07%876,20
Object 274a 81049,7371917747,46%1184,32
T25/27679,1853917447,13%824,51
T698990,0664817452,30%1313,45
K-91-PT 91566,6277317352,02%1525,62
CS-5991448,8777117149,71%1390,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7872,9038117042,35%1353,74
IS-M8928,6463917044,71%929,42
M4A1 Revalorisé 81240,4177016855,36%1703,35
50TP prototyp 81257,2374716645,78%1358,27
60TP Lewandowskiego102102,8479416654,22%1647,69
Type 586467,4143916642,77%708,95
AMX M4 mle. 457722,2856416645,78%806,69
Object 703 Version II 81348,4787116555,76%1474,86
T-34-28633,1857916446,95%680,22
ARL 446380,0339316347,24%472,85
O-Ho8951,0468016355,83%1023,26
M415316,4222316153,42%425,47
T328954,4869016151,55%1043,99
SU-122A5194,0219716143,48%223,98
T-34 shielded 5373,0244516150,93%857,41
Object 268 Version 4101752,7766915651,28%1273,36
Type 63 81073,4571015644,23%976,97
T-448875,5161215349,02%1109,97
T2881157,2963115345,10%1131,00
Type 4 Chi-To6560,2150015146,36%964,55
BZ-6891362,0474315149,67%1159,79
Char Murat 91628,3177014749,66%1478,43
M10 RBFM 5461,8243714645,21%795,56
Object 452K 101913,9380514553,79%1451,99
T803111834,1985814552,41%1182,46
Tiger I7707,7256314348,95%797,25
Emil I81130,9571014151,77%1281,45
M-III-Y8800,7156914055,00%796,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007673,5359513955,40%1010,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7667,7456113650,00%977,37
VK 30.01 (P)6322,9934313654,41%413,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5193,1723913643,38%281,98
P.43 bis6657,2656113251,52%1281,04
T1 Heavy5337,6632213253,79%571,90
AMX 65 t8949,3071313262,12%1122,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8589,7461213151,15%969,59
KV-15333,0034513050,77%566,74
BDR G1 B5308,9328612846,09%429,71
Object 252U 81389,3081812650,79%1543,94
O-Ni7964,7572112355,28%1234,64
Comet7605,5961512354,47%934,75
Maus101866,9573212347,97%1439,88
Bishop5397,4934112347,97%821,87
Type T-345322,8129412157,02%838,06
Leo7728,2363811560,00%1253,15
Object 752 91679,7090611559,13%1417,75
VK 36.01 (H)6388,3936211349,56%492,71
FV229 Contender91651,5981511346,90%1391,37
M66318,9635511243,75%260,47
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91372,2869611247,32%1105,73
M-VII-Y 91832,6391911155,86%1368,10
M446701,9047511057,27%1331,35
Caernarvon8826,7062810948,62%833,94
Black Prince7713,1564210852,78%899,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5415,5850910856,48%1090,18
SU-54329,2120810749,53%774,22
53TP Markowskiego81023,2665010644,34%1087,38
CS-538907,1760910643,40%1116,36
AMX AC mle. 4881005,7551410531,43%848,67
Bretagne Panther 6652,7057610550,48%1101,43
Nashorn6480,4340310447,12%631,07
Stridsyxa 81211,2471310447,12%1045,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68676,5559310354,37%1171,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505286,5319910245,10%412,16
T-437704,2154610047,00%1075,40
Hotchkiss EBR7583,7050410044,00%1133,39
Hummel6544,994509956,57%818,26
SMV CC-678927,385759835,71%744,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81030,707599857,14%1247,56
Panther7644,735969749,48%937,43
AT 1581070,086719746,39%1069,41
P.44 Pantera81061,676939652,08%1377,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5275,833589547,37%596,50
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481396,297679441,49%1476,37
SU-263197,091499149,45%456,91
IS-2M 71099,297349145,05%1386,46
T-34-856404,244518842,05%564,00
Object 26391551,646838844,32%1215,33
P.43 ter7796,146268745,98%1108,49
VK 30.02 (M)6492,905018448,81%859,29
M18 Hellcat6480,074408348,19%716,93
Cobra 91494,617398349,40%1305,27
UDES 14 Alt 58889,415718144,44%1014,23
122 TM 81181,216938046,25%1214,54
T-34-17693,325897846,15%905,91
CS-447951,097147758,44%1464,85
M75170,282937646,05%401,56
Spähpanzer SP I C7675,646857663,16%1295,04
FV226 Contradictious 81408,378027651,32%1419,65
AMX AC mle. 467677,724867545,33%797,64
M374183,811687454,05%530,79
Type 5781054,567217356,16%1080,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5328,343467352,05%606,75
M5A1 Stuart4245,492617152,11%799,62
Ikv 90 Typ B7761,034757142,25%874,89
M5 Stuart4103,272927147,89%98,29
FV227 Conceiver81143,757216946,38%1244,92
T216187,183616847,06%306,54
BZ-587935,615746648,48%1112,36
Valentine397,642236445,31%138,16
M10 Wolverine5248,632766434,38%277,15
T376342,474446440,63%662,01
Cromwell6558,715506358,73%1095,04
ARL V396351,953486342,86%393,92
Grille5418,083906155,74%947,24
TNH 105/100081247,077525942,37%1344,64
B.U.G.I.6878,266255756,14%1545,83
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101418,635915747,37%876,05
T1E6 254,331175743,86%40,63
Crusader6258,543265639,29%526,39
O-I Experimental5664,956605563,64%1502,65
Churchill VII6528,544775242,31%783,49
SDP 58 Kilana81376,927705251,92%1535,58
BZ-1668631,175635246,15%492,31
TBT 91680,587655240,38%1262,40
Carro d'assalto P.8871084,477755150,98%1460,45
Lorraine 50 t 91266,847465054,00%1131,10
Strv m/425267,803354938,78%457,27
Type 4 Ju-To71111,697374854,17%1486,76
AMX 105 AM mle. 474305,192434856,25%1192,01
M-II-Y7617,334454856,25%703,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,472744755,32%659,97
Škoda T 245381,964494755,32%1041,10
Pz.Kpfw. 5581385,368264751,06%1154,89
Strv 746475,374524645,65%669,72
SU-1018908,606514557,78%966,82
T92 8618,426314546,67%1017,35
Type 3 Ju-Nu6957,557374456,82%1534,49
ST vz. 394183,812694346,51%385,28
VK 30.01 (H)5458,743944332,56%979,67
T404123,052794358,14%198,75
Brennos 81258,607424348,84%1333,44
B14172,743014250,00%341,99
Type 97 Chi-Ha3156,362604250,00%383,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5124,073684257,14%290,81
45TP Habicha7953,906804050,00%1369,17
Durchbruchswagen 24180,742743842,11%260,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.432,462663745,95%54,50
SMV CC-567530,865493658,33%614,56
P.435333,893713548,57%784,69
M24 Chaffee5237,343863545,71%627,34
AT 77819,946653354,55%988,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3187,251963256,25%606,94
Panhard AMD 178B6321,414523259,38%857,42
Pawlack Tank6568,594513246,88%796,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 81024,666723246,88%928,46
Matilda4213,193373145,16%386,29
T-284192,613303161,29%558,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6561,554633151,61%909,37
Sturmpanzer II4167,942493151,61%410,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,872883158,06%384,96
Covenanter5144,973033154,84%343,94
VK 28.016174,934523060,00%424,50
ELC EVEN 90 8727,836913050,00%1329,24
Type 1 Chi-He4223,903012937,93%463,18
SU-182114,861162955,17%609,44
Somua SAu 404251,722892937,93%497,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto6340,393422839,29%264,77
Marder 38T4227,362602842,86%386,66
AMX ELC bis5160,253362860,71%471,24
T-345167,853382755,56%315,67
M3 Lee4105,742162751,85%223,18
Type 95 Heavy4142,632752744,44%258,43
LT vz. 383120,272362650,00%331,71
Ikv 1035381,853582646,15%751,20
T-46392,171892441,67%145,49
T7 Combat Car 239,791172458,33%189,96
Chi-Ni2137,962152339,13%483,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4118,002582330,43%159,36
SDP 44 Burza6666,094482339,13%915,74
S35 CA5368,303532352,17%671,50
25TP KSUST II5193,593042236,36%168,58
FV224 Chopper7929,186572245,45%968,44
14TP4219,813592147,62%697,28
T1 HMC2106,621312157,14%533,22
D2359,751742045,00%30,93
M3 Stuart3109,112041942,11%189,57
Mitsu 1085519,054761952,63%852,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,951741926,32%0,00
M2 Medium Tank382,392021850,00%127,07
SDP 40 Zadymka5423,944521872,22%875,56
Churchill I5283,654411770,59%585,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3110,242771764,71%362,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison361,691561643,75%36,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B2139,131861560,00%563,88
AT 86754,137011573,33%1448,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3153,672211513,33%517,05
HWK 30 8424,735091540,00%463,12
Lorraine 39L AM3131,791341428,57%182,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4154,361951428,57%212,50
Lago4146,622591353,85%337,61
P26/404227,313271330,77%369,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III394,081911346,15%141,56
T-26249,461001369,23%249,11
Pz.Kpfw. I265,231551330,77%14,07
AMX ELC 901 6377,154671346,15%826,24
SDP 57 Gowika7654,005961266,67%868,02
Semovente M415211,092891145,45%236,55
Cruiser Mk. III391,181471136,36%165,92
IS-6 81051,098271154,55%1265,71
10TP3169,302641060,00%619,96
T56 GMC387,302041060,00%196,03
T-29 3300,804631080,00%1256,28
Cruiser Mk. I110,44121944,44%36,93
D1255,88133850,00%85,92
Panzerjäger I232,25131837,50%0,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,57106742,86%102,63
Sav m/434373,00350771,43%1044,46
Type 91 Heavy3116,86267757,14%302,71
Marder II3186,71301757,14%531,25
T-505197,86353742,86%455,63
LT vz. 352101,17184633,33%224,14
Strv m/382149,67291633,33%460,67
Renault FT121,8360633,33%0,00
M2 Light250,83171666,67%237,07
AMX 40427,33156633,33%0,00
Ikv 723263,83241633,33%585,69
T-45 2117,83266666,67%570,41
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8932,17715650,00%1040,32
Renault NC-31129,4094540,00%0,00
Leichttraktor145,20120580,00%261,00
Vz. 44-17937,60969580,00%1417,79
AMX 38369,402625100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II242,20161560,00%184,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,50178450,00%139,92
Kolohousenka163,25118425,00%56,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II2109,50250450,00%378,12
Renault Otsu147,00211475,00%261,00
M15/423250,25304425,00%548,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,75296450,00%338,75
40TP Habicha6502,756844100,00%942,16
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,0079450,00%76,03
Valentine AT4475,50242425,00%1132,48
Renault UE 57388,75204475,00%275,00
MKA 2203,25309450,00%715,61
StuG IV 5243,75259450,00%410,46
BT-7 artillery 354,502644100,00%262,38
Strv fm/211181,67238333,33%845,28
T1 Cunningham110,331193100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2171,67178333,33%1004,00
4TP195,33179333,33%207,69
7TP2244,00408366,67%1050,16
DS PZInż5246,33289366,67%510,31
T2 Medium Tank2113,67201366,67%553,72
Renault FT AC250,67110333,33%1,32
FCM 36 Pak 40 356,50142250,00%83,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 277,50193250,00%221,91
FCM 3620,001652100,00%261,00
L-60 2173,00345250,00%892,95
43 M. Toldi III 386,00191250,00%269,48
Fiat 3000181,002941100,00%423,07
Strv m/40L3117,002551100,00%392,77
M14/412121,003441100,00%458,17
AT 251215,008101100,00%4967,80
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00821100,00%261,00
AMR 35 261,002481100,00%263,74
T-116 3296,005551100,00%1592,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-15
Left: 2024-12-24