pintoj

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3669707169
Ø Tier7,280,008,298,59
Victories1861950,74%00,00%457,14%7644,97%
Defeats1764448,08%00,00%342,86%8852,07%
Draws4341,18%00,00%00,00%52,96%
Battles survived1126530,70%00,00%342,86%5230,77%
Tanks destroyed323570,8800,0030,431400,83
Destruction ratio1,270,000,751,20
Tanks spotted344160,9400,0060,861300,77
Damage dealt1.047,140,001.349,141.467,42
Capture points177830,4800,0000,00950,56
Defense points236180,6400,0000,00690,41
Experience539,320,00557,71535,50
WN71120,350,00942,33982,64
WN81401,670,001203,871325,20
Total
Battles36697
Ø Tier7,28
Victories1861950,74%
Defeats1764448,08%
Draws4341,18%
Battles survived1126530,70%
Tanks destroyed323570,88
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted344160,94
Damage dealt1.047,14
Capture points177830,48
Defense points236180,64
Experience539,32
WN71120,35
WN81401,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier8,29
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt1.349,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience557,71
WN7942,33
WN81203,87
Past 30 days
Battles169
Ø Tier8,59
Victories7644,97%
Defeats8852,07%
Draws52,96%
Battles survived5230,77%
Tanks destroyed1400,83
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1300,77
Damage dealt1.467,42
Capture points950,56
Defense points690,41
Experience535,50
WN7982,64
WN81325,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories8237,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13160,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6931,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1160,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.508,010,000,000,00
Capture points1320,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1380,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience564,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories8237,96%
Defeats13160,65%
Draws31,39%
Battles survived6931,94%
Tanks destroyed1160,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted910,42
Damage dealt1.508,01
Capture points1320,61
Defense points1380,64
Experience564,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1845,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2255,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,950,000,000,00
Capture points972,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points982,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience547,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1845,00%
Defeats2255,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1640,00%
Tanks destroyed260,65
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted300,75
Damage dealt1.120,95
Capture points972,43
Defense points982,45
Experience547,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories4555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4251,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,540,000,000,00
Capture points2252,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2132,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience901,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories4555,56%
Defeats3644,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4251,85%
Tanks destroyed660,81
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted680,84
Damage dealt1.371,54
Capture points2252,78
Defense points2132,63
Experience901,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000000
Victories96748,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats98849,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws452,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75637,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14720,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14050,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,130,000,000,00
Capture points24611,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points27541,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience608,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles2000
Victories96748,35%
Defeats98849,40%
Draws452,25%
Battles survived75637,80%
Tanks destroyed14720,74
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted14050,70
Damage dealt1.237,13
Capture points24611,23
Defense points27541,38
Experience608,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1328000
Victories70052,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62046,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50237,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9750,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7220,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.680,180,000,000,00
Capture points10430,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9990,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience715,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1328
Victories70052,71%
Defeats62046,69%
Draws80,60%
Battles survived50237,80%
Tanks destroyed9750,73
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted7220,54
Damage dealt1.680,18
Capture points10430,79
Defense points9990,75
Experience715,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (439)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 57 GF 7947,66692183555,53%2240,20
E 25 71157,45579156153,17%1979,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81571,9258199652,61%1908,85
Cromwell B 6871,3454980255,86%1856,53
Ferdinand81309,1249759050,00%1441,94
KV-856777,0641058549,91%1351,92
Jagdtiger91789,5952754447,79%1665,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8874,4551054148,98%1644,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5526,0639949954,91%1467,15
ISU-15281263,6347841251,70%1311,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6618,3737140249,25%1073,74
Leopard 1102045,4162639452,28%1592,03
KV-137769,4746036849,46%1298,14
Strv S1 81504,5562536854,08%1767,40
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81386,0463735850,00%1661,08
Lorraine 40 t 81487,4576935756,86%1933,19
T-1091690,0368935452,54%1740,11
Conqueror91587,0564333546,57%1389,33
T-54 ltwt.9968,9453833348,65%1361,52
Tiger I71161,9853529653,38%1585,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101885,3166029450,00%1604,34
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81427,8672529048,28%1749,32
Caernarvon81031,5253126647,74%1083,33
G.W. Panther7841,1140525848,84%1041,69
T675677,7142725554,90%1751,77
T2971134,7053725356,52%1587,17
SU-122-44 71026,1849725055,60%1461,82
Concept No. 5101707,6065123150,22%1216,54
LTTB8843,8053022753,30%1652,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91317,6255521846,79%1259,13
Tiger II8990,2446120339,41%904,67
T207828,1150120250,00%1217,45
MT-256420,4339320048,00%1195,68
TVP T 50/51101766,0865019949,25%1368,84
Ares 90 C111946,9963019952,76%1332,37
WZ-111G FT91926,1864219451,03%1569,85
IS7823,7542818953,44%1077,67
T110E5101733,6374618746,52%1236,73
SU-1527820,5837118546,49%1022,55
T3281078,6549018544,86%1057,16
Jagdpanther7953,3645818358,47%1368,06
Type 586613,1936918346,99%1156,00
AMX 13 9091061,0657117846,63%1619,41
M10391072,1351617244,77%820,39
Škoda T 256746,2346517048,82%1472,49
T-34-85 Rudy 6889,5650016862,50%1786,00
Ares 90101932,1875916544,85%1405,30
Jagdpanzer IV6570,2629916344,79%924,94
T25/27869,6444316355,83%1305,99
SU-1006839,6041916154,66%1682,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8900,6457916054,38%1792,52
Type 64 6675,7852316050,63%1810,77
Jagdpanzer E 100101614,7861615956,60%1135,46
AMX 13 757627,8442715246,05%1181,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007959,1747315054,00%1641,04
TNH T Vz. 5191525,9375514946,31%1306,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81117,1856514853,38%1305,86
Churchill VII6583,2136914753,06%936,85
M127849,9344914749,66%1096,77
Black Prince7845,8946813652,21%1100,50
T-4481095,3474013658,82%1635,53
StuG III Ausf. G5454,5326613549,63%1030,71
Ares 8591599,5882013547,41%1500,10
Cromwell6560,5335813244,70%963,34
VK 36.01 (H)6666,1737513246,97%1034,77
UDES 15/16101870,7061413247,73%1403,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81315,1674113155,73%1596,09
Object 43091717,5775712948,06%1652,82
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6565,4736812542,40%919,69
Leopard Prototyp A91450,4968312548,00%1230,51
11081185,9873612451,61%1316,59
P.44 Pantera81108,5760312247,54%1247,03
ARL V396596,3631612143,80%942,79
KV-15322,8024012138,84%393,32
Super Conqueror101855,7766312147,93%1360,00
Object 25791790,0275812057,50%1870,04
Comet7859,0647711950,42%1382,41
AT 86590,8437011951,26%984,66
Progetto C50 mod. 6691762,1074111853,39%1679,68
M3 Lee4220,1618411744,44%634,43
Chrysler K GF 81186,5962411752,14%1374,12
M40/M438941,9159211345,13%991,96
M48A5 Patton101869,6884711358,41%1520,22
M4A1 Sherman5315,1123411243,75%635,35
Škoda T 5091314,9760611142,34%1001,26
M18 Hellcat6821,7344211153,15%1576,28
TVP VTU Koncept8930,3355711050,00%1195,11
UDES 1691529,1677811050,91%1518,64
Object 430 Version II91277,0863010955,05%1271,87
IS-27912,0253710751,40%1131,66
AMX 12 t6560,3246410762,62%1619,80
CS-5991550,2478310745,79%1634,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4232,0919010549,52%466,00
XM69 Hacker112104,7882310550,48%1465,96
212A91718,9280810453,85%1714,13
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7690,9952710443,27%878,51
ARL 446707,6443110354,37%1189,32
T803112102,8883410249,02%1356,23
Vz. 64 Blesk8528,745529946,46%757,82
Ho-Ri 191586,176269943,43%1231,03
Char Futur 4 91814,046309944,44%1735,40
Churchill I5370,193009856,12%681,44
UDES 0381281,816869856,12%1551,57
Type T-345445,043259756,70%1282,08
T-437993,186159760,82%2015,27
A-436540,743789751,55%1027,50
M446620,083389748,45%1035,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5243,142549759,79%582,63
IS-M81174,496439751,55%1338,48
T3091386,416369647,92%1063,60
Progetto M40 mod. 65101845,436119543,16%1374,91
Marder II3159,591479552,63%364,49
Hummel6670,833309454,26%972,88
STA-18941,856159446,81%1068,17
Covenanter5152,922099354,84%400,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291420,046629248,91%1083,19
M-III-Y81079,436699242,39%1100,71
SU-855496,332849149,45%1088,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,561869145,05%234,08
E 7591724,997468846,59%1517,13
A-447781,484608854,55%1206,83
Charioteer81107,756088743,68%1095,65
SMV CC-6781151,986928550,59%1212,51
STB-1101708,586998447,62%1225,73
O-Ni71099,276918455,95%1601,41
Ares 7581244,697798446,43%1399,69
T-284177,941818350,60%403,45
FV3046489,613588350,60%770,26
Object 4168862,135788342,17%881,91
Indien-Panzer81215,256808343,37%1461,38
AMX AC mle. 467709,514008248,78%867,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5506,343148246,34%1022,92
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9764,576608149,38%1059,90
T698928,206568055,00%1106,51
Hotchkiss EBR7644,735678043,75%1274,14
M66672,464107956,96%981,79
Tiger (P)71074,306837943,04%1350,09
T54E191523,586267940,51%1238,25
Emil I81200,177477841,03%1226,21
Leichttraktor1101,251757751,95%366,19
Strv 103-091644,586907745,45%1424,47
VK 100.01 (P)81378,318457757,14%1626,57
Strv 103B101999,595617643,42%1264,15
E 5091333,366327644,74%1161,63
T-5491273,967317552,00%1321,66
M53/M5591131,635927540,00%1048,77
Grille5447,162137439,19%750,65
T-34-17843,105297358,90%1405,86
SU-10181251,527447358,90%1645,14
ELC EVEN 90 8793,596117347,95%1524,40
ST-I91542,427127243,06%1359,53
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481338,668047152,11%1405,53
UDES 14 Alt 581421,767847149,30%1954,56
M10 Wolverine5543,903487157,75%1345,51
WZ-111 model 1-491486,067177048,57%1367,76
Vz. 55101905,176627051,43%1398,35
Škoda T 177693,015607058,57%1562,47
VK 30.01 (D)6534,963897044,29%840,09
AMX 65 t81015,277147058,57%1187,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68661,816167047,14%1062,16
Crusader6203,352216952,17%467,75
CS-5381272,096996944,93%1691,65
T28 Prototype81045,646446947,83%1018,13
LPT-67 Šelma9673,855896851,47%865,04
BDR G1 B5451,883106750,75%853,57
T78 61115,767516752,24%1798,51
Object 70591584,277676651,52%1502,18
Emil II91559,347586552,31%1440,44
Panhard EBR 909847,867006445,31%1149,25
Achilles6678,735396353,97%1225,01
T376483,144316349,21%1154,78
Leo71033,027376256,45%1886,51
T1 Heavy5562,634046254,84%1085,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191523,797746248,39%1380,45
AMX 50 Foch91478,297766250,00%1257,73
AMX ELC bis5319,732986245,16%923,90
P.43 ter7972,936946155,74%1746,57
Ho-Ri 281227,696586162,30%1503,45
AT 25323,523016154,10%684,26
O-Ho81120,577296053,33%1182,66
T-345358,142955957,63%942,28
Type 4 Heavy91982,598745955,93%1983,68
FV38059862,955875950,85%757,90
Matilda4233,501975843,10%451,31
Prototipo Standard B91364,575725837,93%1012,09
SDP 57 Gowika71019,456115851,72%1492,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3190,842915856,90%955,76
FV224 Chopper71118,457595841,38%1347,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7928,865715745,61%1407,61
M75334,193535757,89%1273,32
FV4004 Conway91583,026875747,37%1347,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101,201535669,64%565,42
53TP Markowskiego81241,257455657,14%1419,79
FV2078831,825695650,00%863,31
Pz.Kpfw. 5581427,555495639,29%1186,78
S-517971,536165541,82%1090,83
TNH 105/100081291,407815550,91%1588,86
M415382,272635545,45%485,77
Nashorn6819,094125554,55%1503,61
Executor111848,805975453,70%1183,03
TS-54 81245,288375461,11%1425,20
T2881518,308235354,72%1764,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri7853,926335250,00%1249,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5169,753355263,46%498,36
M24 Chaffee5424,154105244,23%1631,53
T7 Combat Car 2139,922435253,85%674,47
Wespe3347,611895147,06%1248,47
AMX AC mle. 4881111,354745143,14%1053,12
T110E3101815,986885150,98%1246,32
CS-4471185,907315052,00%1766,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4160,901855038,00%161,64
M5 Stuart4122,982465046,00%142,23
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8673,206105054,00%1122,29
40TP Habicha6633,434904953,06%1146,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81185,697494957,14%1417,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4140,632454852,08%355,31
T404349,272364856,25%897,25
Panther II8997,925774843,75%1092,71
Type 6191048,005784740,43%775,64
O-I6588,025424660,87%974,30
WZ-111-1G FT81147,116104652,17%1205,98
S35 CA5540,463224647,83%1339,87
SU-100M171029,935874654,35%1470,83
M-VI-Y91220,935314639,13%841,30
A-205147,251834440,91%243,59
Light Mk. VIC 2169,411924434,09%785,83
Panhard EBR 10510927,816594353,49%1020,99
Alecto4254,052124252,38%581,41
O-I Experimental5457,103284151,22%761,65
Object 268 Version 4101832,346034139,02%1150,69
Type 1 Chi-He4277,822743961,54%907,68
VK 30.01 (H)5444,593163953,85%942,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122,411613943,59%178,22
Cruiser Mk. IV4201,742273953,85%542,31
Vz. 44-17932,636383839,47%1023,82
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5345,532713852,63%794,69
B14238,382453745,95%529,91
FCM 36 Pak 40 3408,114453754,05%1271,12
SU-85B4318,052593754,05%720,82
T92 HMC101512,195613751,35%1309,00
Object 261101135,005933751,35%878,73
Type 4 Ju-To71089,116193737,84%1206,82
Škoda T 245421,503273644,44%1185,23
BZ-16681311,754853627,78%1309,99
M-II-Y7851,146743644,44%938,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5395,893703551,43%1021,03
T-463148,511863554,29%543,01
Type 95 Ji-Ro6721,495223560,00%1285,26
Challenger71372,146243548,57%1841,35
Object 140101259,036463551,43%894,43
Vickers Medium Mk. III3110,441383444,12%199,75
VK 30.02 (D)71070,127473452,94%2046,62
Cruiser Mk. III387,38963435,29%140,92
T25 AT71091,796293458,82%1493,69
Type 5781191,917103458,82%1349,18
Bishop5406,212963438,24%673,34
T-100 LT101167,195773237,50%1209,72
SU-14-28958,105653145,16%1006,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6583,064943161,29%859,24
Chi-To SP71082,266843151,61%1238,52
BZ-5871048,715663154,84%1353,89
Object 26391513,656643138,71%1083,01
K-91-PT 91477,236263158,06%1368,35
P26/404416,673483046,67%1028,44
Kranvagn101784,407403050,00%1294,48
M374324,702313063,33%1317,90
SDP 44 Burza6877,335633043,33%1520,61
Centurion Action X101299,905103033,33%797,84
LHMTV8925,577023040,00%1689,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3211,621612927,59%565,28
Somua SAu 404209,861902951,72%434,60
Panhard AMD 178B6447,315332951,72%1355,74
Object 430U101789,317382948,28%1393,29
T-28E with F-30 4596,145132944,83%1617,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91164,466632850,00%877,03
Renault UE 573215,681752850,00%572,60
Marder 38T4342,462442850,00%802,58
Object 277101916,827962860,71%1658,52
T-34-85M 6610,894872867,86%1012,26
P.43 bis6868,896082751,85%1726,70
Carro d'assalto P.8871043,638102762,96%1420,37
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5632,114192740,74%1398,12
Sturer Emil7447,892882729,63%304,87
AMX M4 mle. 5191719,707662740,74%1439,60
Pawlack Tank6763,116312751,85%1223,81
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3376,044062748,15%1057,59
Super Hellcat 7896,075942751,85%1184,42
Centurion Mk. I81230,237672650,00%1547,64
SU-263164,691212642,31%258,75
AT 77863,153982650,00%942,35
Birch Gun4222,462402646,15%695,64
Durchbruchswagen 24194,192132650,00%398,85
GSR 3301 Setter7493,696572653,85%1131,07
VK 30.01 (P)6732,526002556,00%1241,86
T2 Light Tank 2233,684002544,00%978,96
P.435475,174932441,67%1248,05
M5A1 Stuart4120,382582458,33%303,30
Valentine3218,753202445,83%624,17
T9591254,336502433,33%757,58
Mäuschen91426,466642437,50%998,74
Type 4 Chi-To6677,915562339,13%1217,67
45TP Habicha71129,486982360,87%1647,28
Ikv 1035542,224072334,78%1392,54
Panzerjäger I2111,781172352,17%291,33
B.U.G.I.6994,226542352,17%1879,59
M2 Medium Tank398,781462347,83%174,63
T56 GMC3159,391832347,83%386,20
Valentine AT4247,001932356,52%659,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2103,911272240,91%304,85
SU-182146,731152245,45%794,57
SU-86568,955312259,09%769,45
AMX 50 Foch B101938,917472254,55%1408,95
BT-74107,671432142,86%138,50
SU-54203,672132157,14%422,44
VK 28.016324,003672147,62%808,74
25TP KSUST II5499,855562060,00%1342,21
Sturmpanzer I Bison3135,201222050,00%306,59
Sav m/434372,454272050,00%1069,61
60TP Lewandowskiego101930,207622060,00%1329,03
Type 5 Heavy101601,606922040,00%886,02
59-166624,853412040,00%1499,84
IS-4101926,457052055,00%1445,69
T-50-2 6538,556312060,00%1647,05
AMX 404257,212811957,89%987,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza91355,847141952,63%1193,24
E 100101572,688021957,89%1204,54
M8A14322,842641963,16%854,23
122 TM 81230,055661952,63%1280,76
Rinoceronte102000,335601844,44%1349,22
DS PZInż5649,334651850,00%1379,27
T2 Medium Tank268,781381850,00%172,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu61357,178491844,44%2317,51
SMV CC-5671188,887231747,06%1713,02
Mitsu 1085777,244321764,71%1744,64
CS-52 LIS 81348,886551656,25%1565,80
T28 Concept 71077,635751631,25%1377,11
AMX 13 10510994,204101546,67%948,01
MTLS-1G14 3368,133751546,67%1394,07
ST vz. 394350,213041450,00%1125,56
Strv m/425544,214411464,29%1739,15
T-34-2G FT71043,937351457,14%1444,80
KV-48656,143321414,29%417,72
SU-122A5285,212431428,57%408,37
LTP 3157,212311471,43%797,75
Strv 746688,925701353,85%1225,22
SDP 58 Kilana8851,854521330,77%609,84
WZ-131G FT6853,085991353,85%1524,18
T57 Heavy102036,087961353,85%1558,92
Lago4256,333291275,00%913,05
Ikv 65 Alt II61022,427421275,00%2573,66
M36 Jackson61208,837481258,33%2356,89
Sturmpanzer II4117,911521154,55%266,13
AMX M4 mle. 457874,366611154,55%1045,32
G.W. Tiger (P)8542,454761136,36%348,04
M4A1 FL 10 6937,827641154,55%1690,76
Vickers Medium Mk. II2105,201461060,00%452,80
Semovente M43 Bassotto6541,405551070,00%928,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5686,904591050,00%1539,24
Renault FT AC2165,401531080,00%680,75
M22 Locust 3225,503311070,00%1117,96
Prototipo 6 81483,005951060,00%1523,67
Lorraine 39L AM3137,67174944,44%274,38
Type 95 Heavy4192,00196933,33%400,21
IS-38852,78547933,33%699,10
SU-76M4343,89284966,67%1179,98
T-1506891,56544933,33%1276,19
M10 RBFM 5517,22409944,44%861,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3240,75325850,00%826,06
MS-11137,25180837,50%628,04
AMX 50 12091163,00515850,00%868,64
AMX 383139,38237875,00%470,34
T3 HMC2203,88176837,50%746,45
IS-7101168,13556837,50%590,00
60G FT51251,75821862,50%4056,27
KV-26318,38337837,50%228,40
Archer5508,63417837,50%1079,23
M16/43 Sahariano 3502,00474875,00%1517,02
D23161,86224771,43%671,64
Renault FT183,71153757,14%405,76
M7 Priest3193,29182785,71%529,67
T-26274,2992742,86%129,54
AMX 105 AM mle. 474323,71247742,86%1024,57
Pz.Kpfw. VII101658,71432714,29%835,51
T71 CMCD7652,71354728,57%1240,87
14TP4421,83300616,67%1555,06
Ikv 723336,50388650,00%1096,63
FV4005 Stage II10620,83719683,33%413,85
VK 30.02 (M)6637,50348650,00%952,72
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91079,00645650,00%898,51
TOG II* 6686,83476666,67%1329,86
M3 Stuart3170,40177520,00%447,23
Panther71316,80845560,00%2569,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 2133,40114540,00%389,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3248,80216560,00%907,81
K-91101344,40393520,00%787,80
T-54 first prototype 8814,20537540,00%876,40
Chi-Ni2184,00322475,00%1072,97
T1 Cunningham1104,00113425,00%392,96
Hotchkiss H352153,25146450,00%569,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2157,25255475,00%721,45
Type 91 Heavy3231,50195425,00%573,88
AT-12267,50196450,00%1261,47
Semovente M415462,5022340,00%725,52
Cruiser Mk. II2164,25172450,00%569,04
Universal Carrier 2-pdr279,00139450,00%156,16
Pz.Kpfw. I291,25188450,00%246,17
T216324,25338450,00%664,42
Char Mle. 75 9974,75841475,00%1504,75
Valentine II 4227,75271425,00%630,26
Type 95 Ha-Go2249,00330366,67%1369,76
GSOR the TANK 91914,676233100,00%1984,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6393,00385333,33%828,42
T-127 3185,002603100,00%696,85
BT-7 artillery 3247,33303333,33%828,50
LT vz. 383166,509020,00%378,72
BT-22211,502762100,00%1072,04
Renault NC-3110,0045250,00%85,14
D1234,00133250,00%85,92
T1 HMC2100,001992100,00%579,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B225,0083250,00%79,78
CS-63101268,00552250,00%849,94
GSOR 1008 8651,5029020,00%307,09
AT 15A 7758,50602250,00%810,28
Excelsior 5435,50298250,00%645,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 266,50222250,00%130,39
Kolohousenka1201,0020510,00%1043,61
LT vz. 352157,0011710,00%609,93
Renault Otsu147,0015010,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I141,002231100,00%261,00
SU-76G FT4912,005581100,00%2021,45
FV227 Conceiver81128,0045310,00%853,45
MKA 256,009810,00%0,00
T-45 249,004310,00%0,00
L-60 212,008410,00%0,00
KV-220-2 5537,007381100,00%927,13
SU-100Y 60,003441100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5210,0021510,00%354,98
StuG IV 5104,0010310,00%0,00
Fantôme 92706,0049210,00%3399,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-29
Left: 2018-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-29
Left: 2017-12-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-09-07
Left: 2021-05-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-05-17
Left: 2023-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-29
Left: 2017-12-13