mrDeMoN4u

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55011024156
Ø Tier6,930,007,718,14
Victories2636347,92%00,00%1145,83%6340,38%
Defeats2816351,20%00,00%1354,17%9258,97%
Draws4850,88%00,00%00,00%10,64%
Battles survived883016,05%00,00%729,17%2314,74%
Tanks destroyed314250,5700,0080,33700,45
Destruction ratio0,680,000,470,53
Tanks spotted758341,3800,00261,081801,15
Damage dealt684,940,00489,46720,49
Capture points725591,3200,00100,42350,22
Defense points127200,2300,0000,0060,04
Experience504,680,00479,46547,25
WN7805,920,00470,84525,90
WN8783,890,00421,18584,25
Total
Battles55011
Ø Tier6,93
Victories2636347,92%
Defeats2816351,20%
Draws4850,88%
Battles survived883016,05%
Tanks destroyed314250,57
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted758341,38
Damage dealt684,94
Capture points725591,32
Defense points127200,23
Experience504,68
WN7805,92
WN8783,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier7,71
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed80,33
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted261,08
Damage dealt489,46
Capture points100,42
Defense points00,00
Experience479,46
WN7470,84
WN8421,18
Past 30 days
Battles156
Ø Tier8,14
Victories6340,38%
Defeats9258,97%
Draws10,64%
Battles survived2314,74%
Tanks destroyed700,45
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1801,15
Damage dealt720,49
Capture points350,22
Defense points60,04
Experience547,25
WN7525,90
WN8584,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt245,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience170,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt245,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience170,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt157,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience44,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt157,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience44,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories5228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12769,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2010,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2161,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt401,880,000,000,00
Capture points1380,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points980,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience293,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories5228,57%
Defeats12769,78%
Draws31,65%
Battles survived2010,99%
Tanks destroyed430,24
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted2161,19
Damage dealt401,88
Capture points1380,76
Defense points980,54
Experience293,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2101000
Victories102148,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101548,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws653,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57427,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7460,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21741,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt606,650,000,000,00
Capture points73343,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points23111,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience479,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles2101
Victories102148,60%
Defeats101548,31%
Draws653,09%
Battles survived57427,32%
Tanks destroyed7460,36
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted21741,03
Damage dealt606,65
Capture points73343,49
Defense points23111,10
Experience479,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt461,300,000,000,00
Capture points381,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience437,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed70,35
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted180,90
Damage dealt461,30
Capture points381,90
Defense points160,80
Experience437,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (263)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8963,06642334346,87%977,73
T34 81037,27625231250,99%1160,43
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4401,42535178353,28%1087,71
KV-856547,06480142447,33%781,48
T110E4101475,34601139447,56%949,09
Jagdpanther7391,53264136243,61%289,30
Churchill I5507,27495124752,04%1061,35
T-54 ltwt.9605,61575109546,03%682,08
Black Prince7676,56529100351,05%802,39
Type 97 Chi-Ha3268,2737196953,66%979,21
M127893,4454496452,90%1236,68
Jagdpanther II81197,0363490750,39%1255,63
AMX 13 909646,4756687044,94%775,45
Nashorn6702,5651783548,50%1178,99
T297845,5962277450,13%968,22
KV-37653,1945771351,61%700,89
T14 5520,3658361153,36%1062,01
SU-1527807,4956357652,95%1086,80
IS-38742,0155557444,25%632,77
IS-6 8682,9356956347,78%575,80
T-34-17643,5157455754,58%886,33
IS-4101583,8368852848,48%1165,65
AMX 30 1er prototype91041,0256552749,72%856,30
E 100101144,9158047341,86%628,88
E 759870,6960647146,50%592,90
Durchbruchswagen 24304,8638846152,71%821,45
Ferdinand8700,1144145744,86%523,70
T-284292,8934845052,89%846,68
Tiger II8715,7554544843,97%590,59
Jagdtiger9905,0655444544,04%529,68
Conqueror9673,2751643140,37%321,50
Panther/M10 7388,0345241845,93%379,78
M1039578,8750839442,13%277,24
WZ-12091132,8055839146,80%1014,78
Caernarvon8510,9543639038,97%289,29
T1 Cunningham1124,6029138951,93%687,68
Tiger I7534,3749438545,71%475,40
1108633,9154338145,93%512,44
WZ-111 model 1-49665,6453937042,16%356,70
KV-48540,3047036944,99%400,47
TVP VTU Koncept8740,7559336547,95%844,21
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3199,8736036453,02%416,17
M40/M438971,8052435147,29%1073,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4161,5115235044,57%208,67
T328684,8955734344,31%562,51
AMX M4 mle. 457551,3450033949,26%568,27
T-109770,7256533745,70%515,59
IS-7101248,9562432944,98%823,23
Churchill III 5578,0375232952,28%1268,46
Jagdpanzer IV6260,5521532445,06%245,54
StuG III Ausf. G5219,1517331045,16%289,52
T110E5101671,4967030346,86%1256,28
T3091280,8262529843,96%978,64
T-100 LT10518,9658129539,32%323,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 2163,0327828951,21%792,75
Excelsior 5332,7646728550,18%528,12
T698560,2150827744,40%462,22
AMX 12 t6344,6248127646,38%740,36
T-1506555,3147126952,42%860,06
IS-27521,7246826443,94%447,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91550,0362026250,76%1287,15
FV215b 101183,4960726147,13%780,05
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5251,4838625747,86%470,62
VK 36.01 (H)6464,8139024647,15%636,64
121101277,1860324641,87%846,14
M46 Patton91231,3070224247,52%1097,01
T54E191244,4664224245,45%1010,62
T-62A101243,6065424148,96%953,44
T25 AT7594,1047323948,95%626,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81060,6257623842,44%932,28
ARL 446362,5239623645,76%428,10
Sturer Emil7517,4443623540,00%475,70
Super Hellcat 7457,3746223343,35%428,33
M26 Pershing81107,7076423255,17%1523,09
Leichttraktor1120,2431023150,65%470,80
ST-I9885,8959122445,09%590,98
Marder II3219,5131021751,15%633,00
Strv 746572,1051421647,69%958,50
T71 DA7212,5548321547,44%223,92
T-5491056,7964121148,34%974,90
E 5091118,9869420555,12%1011,40
Centurion Mk. 7/191085,3870320452,94%991,98
Churchill VII6424,4633319944,72%557,05
Jagdpanzer E 100101507,6563819851,01%1022,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5183,9522719848,48%297,35
KV-15293,9729619550,26%453,25
T-34-28853,7663719145,55%990,20
AMX 50 1209842,2656219047,37%572,89
M48A5 Patton101125,3854219041,05%668,05
M446605,8845818748,66%1016,02
Centurion Mk. I8907,8663318648,39%1106,87
T376374,1052018653,23%882,37
AMX 50 1008699,3651018440,76%518,54
T1 Heavy5296,6131018045,56%398,96
Fantôme 9747,1357318040,00%425,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007678,5143017649,43%963,71
T28 Prototype8841,3552917546,86%763,54
M66299,3237217445,40%232,22
Cromwell6606,8058517354,34%1211,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,9713317343,93%124,87
Panther7850,2968717251,74%1398,67
Škoda T 256620,3252716843,45%1100,31
T3 HMC2173,4426316743,71%632,65
M374252,9419416646,39%758,87
Matilda4135,5519615946,54%164,80
T25/27499,3544315545,81%509,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5291,3036815150,99%680,47
T288704,2148214940,94%505,20
Škoda T 245471,4850214751,02%1457,63
M7 Priest3325,1319414643,84%896,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5319,4034214245,77%539,24
Panther II8863,0765614150,35%1094,40
LTTB8562,5857313941,73%836,24
M53/M559873,1252713248,48%679,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3136,3418213047,69%327,15
WZ-1328359,4447413045,38%374,87
Waffenträger auf E 100101626,7166912955,04%1078,53
T207784,4062312746,46%1101,16
IS7550,1348412643,65%516,94
Cruiser Mk. II256,9412512544,00%41,97
SU-855299,7932712249,18%527,99
M75208,0431512250,00%591,38
AMX 13 757608,9864212154,55%1292,23
ST vz. 394376,7645312052,50%1368,23
MT-256257,2644612048,33%577,21
SU-1006454,8443011547,83%633,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4101,4619511450,00%166,36
Type 586343,9639611345,13%444,68
AMX 404185,5333910553,33%609,69
Centurion Action X101056,6058210541,90%597,29
UDES 14 Alt 58694,8556010444,23%631,72
Comet7676,1660810449,04%977,13
M18 Hellcat6297,5535610142,57%264,25
T57 Heavy101801,6764410147,52%1306,40
T216110,7236510044,00%67,03
AMX 13 10510578,114849938,38%337,60
M3 Lee4156,141639646,88%365,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6253,643929641,67%419,18
FCM 50 t 8493,794209535,79%263,96
M36 Jackson6486,354169244,57%638,14
BDR G1 B5350,703718948,31%528,79
VK 30.02 (M)6578,085698656,98%1129,38
T-46398,581617653,95%275,74
ISU-1528690,014707643,42%485,25
VK 30.01 (P)6318,843667540,00%266,97
Churchill Gun Carrier6319,243067533,33%301,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3132,452487456,76%388,39
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6569,385307448,65%1058,39
M24 Chaffee5257,554427352,05%792,12
Valentine3199,252067247,22%584,21
WZ-1317431,005567153,52%784,80
Leo7581,695287045,71%742,72
Škoda T 509596,414946939,13%259,05
Pz.Sfl. IVb4281,552996544,62%837,66
Chi-Go 7575,125926553,85%579,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4337,554156245,16%999,00
VK 30.01 (D)6500,595115955,93%895,01
Cruiser Mk. I148,51865735,09%0,36
Type 4 Chi-To6245,953605648,21%269,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,26945438,89%22,12
SU-85B4225,153325356,60%478,98
M5 Stuart476,772755251,92%110,36
M415351,023325143,14%368,49
T404419,044405052,00%1117,54
Strv m/425412,494824751,06%1133,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,611854647,83%198,34
Covenanter5119,852654643,48%157,18
Black Prince II 7583,645154531,11%489,15
Crusader6178,932964443,18%295,26
Matilda Black Prince 5432,004724456,82%1109,41
M10 Wolverine5345,373944348,84%651,72
AMX ELC bis5121,163884360,47%318,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8394,124624341,86%442,95
59-166310,854014139,02%552,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5222,513574148,78%422,99
VK 30.01 (H)5322,583534042,50%575,92
Cruiser Mk. III380,491813953,85%223,82
Lago4274,324273756,76%897,30
VK 30.02 (D)7580,895653748,65%741,38
VK 20.01 (D)4152,113043748,65%268,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,28743240,63%0,00
M4A1 Sherman5303,773243145,16%603,43
Type 1 Chi-He4234,743203148,39%607,47
SU-76M4170,732683040,00%241,45
M2 Medium Tank378,141472853,57%142,29
Type T-345490,045082661,54%1513,29
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2304,584002646,15%1111,32
B14159,882782536,00%187,86
E 50 Ausf. M10797,565782544,00%398,85
T-26297,581832454,17%370,25
Somua SAu 404199,712632441,67%302,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,223502347,83%446,24
M8A14173,353302360,87%368,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C393,652922339,13%191,78
T-127 3212,263802352,17%733,65
Tiger (P)7395,094282240,91%232,90
LTP 3148,452412045,00%543,43
GSOR the TANK 9678,655001729,41%321,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5354,713651735,29%686,73
BT-2292,062561668,75%444,62
T56 GMC3125,631921650,00%259,07
M3 Stuart351,272421560,00%186,52
Strv m/382256,734571566,67%1466,34
Renault UE 573106,471741546,67%134,07
Strv m/40L3137,314241376,92%499,97
M2 Light252,231431346,15%55,50
Sturmpanzer II4265,623711369,23%974,72
AMX 383141,922231323,08%209,22
KV-137244,233811346,15%163,93
Marder 38T4250,002761361,54%613,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 8584,385161338,46%473,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3156,832301225,00%415,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,822511154,55%189,27
SU-85I 5304,552041118,18%344,01
Hotchkiss H352114,801871030,00%308,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4297,78383966,67%851,85
T2 Medium Tank261,33112955,56%179,40
Renault FT AC2100,11270966,67%366,14
Gabler’s Destroyer 5396,56292933,33%814,66
T-345155,43239728,57%132,81
BT-7490,00173728,57%36,42
Grille5243,86231742,86%269,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4280,57374742,86%836,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison386,67156650,00%130,20
Wespe367,00223666,67%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2126,83208616,67%332,79
StuG IV 5201,50272650,00%323,25
Chi-Ni2120,60377580,00%659,23
MS-1187,80106520,00%247,38
T-505185,80389560,00%599,22
FCM 36 Pak 40 3159,25160425,00%167,37
Pvlvv fm/422103,50151450,00%298,60
Panzerjäger I2162,75310450,00%528,24
Type 95 Ji-Ro6208,75299450,00%175,61
T675621,75429425,00%1393,56
T-703161,00226450,00%437,92
Staghound Mk. III6234,75246450,00%232,23
Tetrarch 245,25229450,00%92,15
Renault Otsu125,67160366,67%215,36
A-20567,67294366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2214,00329333,33%866,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2119,00229366,67%521,92
M5A1 Stuart490,3319130,00%31,37
VK 16.02 Leopard590,67345366,67%261,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5375,00437333,33%599,03
SU-100Y 6402,33330333,33%365,70
T7 Combat Car 226,33162366,67%261,00
Dicker Max 6524,00244333,33%718,97
T1 HMC243,5078250,00%106,25
Valentine AT4282,50374250,00%677,13
Pz.Kpfw. I2137,50499250,00%522,24
T3E2 Medium Tank 30,00108250,00%94,64
T-29 3247,004802100,00%905,03
TOG II* 6742,00702250,00%1331,87
Light Mk. VIC 241,00153250,00%110,55
Strv fm/211175,007461100,00%1210,47
Fiat 3000132,001510,00%0,00
AT-120,001510,00%0,00
Pawlack Tank6105,0019110,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5363,006771100,00%673,39
T-50-2 60,0011310,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3134,0011910,00%339,81
Straussler V–4/40 3213,0018810,00%467,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-15
Left: 2026-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-20
Left: 2015-04-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-23
Left: 2015-04-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-11-05
Left: 2015-11-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-07-09
Left: 2015-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-03