misterious_pl

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3608201188
Ø Tier8,110,008,188,34
Victories1964454,44%00,00%872,73%6169,32%
Defeats1595144,21%00,00%327,27%2730,68%
Draws4871,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1059429,36%00,00%436,36%3539,77%
Tanks destroyed374021,0400,0070,64860,98
Destruction ratio1,470,001,001,62
Tanks spotted602781,6700,00494,453944,48
Damage dealt1.603,200,00708,82912,78
Capture points167770,4600,00403,64400,45
Defense points144200,4000,0000,001641,86
Experience787,460,001.061,641.087,92
WN71446,510,001360,301761,82
WN82125,240,001639,382621,09
Total
Battles36082
Ø Tier8,11
Victories1964454,44%
Defeats1595144,21%
Draws4871,35%
Battles survived1059429,36%
Tanks destroyed374021,04
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted602781,67
Damage dealt1.603,20
Capture points167770,46
Defense points144200,40
Experience787,46
WN71446,51
WN82125,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,18
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted494,45
Damage dealt708,82
Capture points403,64
Defense points00,00
Experience1.061,64
WN71360,30
WN81639,38
Past 30 days
Battles88
Ø Tier8,34
Victories6169,32%
Defeats2730,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3539,77%
Tanks destroyed860,98
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted3944,48
Damage dealt912,78
Capture points400,45
Defense points1641,86
Experience1.087,92
WN71761,82
WN82621,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles357000
Victories17849,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17549,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12033,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2520,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5381,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.720,570,000,000,00
Capture points3150,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2910,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience752,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles357
Victories17849,86%
Defeats17549,02%
Draws41,12%
Battles survived12033,61%
Tanks destroyed2520,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted5381,51
Damage dealt1.720,57
Capture points3150,88
Defense points2910,82
Experience752,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2353,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1944,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,910,000,000,00
Capture points1002,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience620,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2353,49%
Defeats1739,53%
Draws36,98%
Battles survived1944,19%
Tanks destroyed240,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted340,79
Damage dealt1.085,91
Capture points1002,33
Defense points340,79
Experience620,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1089000
Victories55150,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53849,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33730,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7630,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12981,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,870,000,000,00
Capture points9830,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points43283,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience780,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1089
Victories55150,60%
Defeats53849,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived33730,95%
Tanks destroyed7630,70
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted12981,19
Damage dealt1.133,87
Capture points9830,90
Defense points43283,97
Experience780,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1605000
Victories86053,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71544,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60437,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12040,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19041,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.056,470,000,000,00
Capture points12040,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points15870,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience622,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1605
Victories86053,58%
Defeats71544,55%
Draws301,87%
Battles survived60437,63%
Tanks destroyed12040,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted19041,19
Damage dealt1.056,47
Capture points12040,75
Defense points15870,99
Experience622,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles791000
Victories42053,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36846,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28636,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5980,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7580,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.950,430,000,000,00
Capture points7630,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9961,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience776,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles791
Victories42053,10%
Defeats36846,52%
Draws30,38%
Battles survived28636,16%
Tanks destroyed5980,76
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted7580,96
Damage dealt1.950,43
Capture points7630,96
Defense points9961,26
Experience776,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (359)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8884,46997162158,54%2263,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81983,96931140356,95%2604,83
Strv S1 81860,35854109556,62%2341,18
T-34-856572,8738494851,27%1105,81
Strv 103B102563,1073789453,36%2165,58
T-100 LT101619,6285270156,49%2505,37
Manticore101479,8292864755,49%2207,38
Object 907 102736,80100962857,17%2581,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81700,3192661056,23%2376,50
Type 64 6808,2977656760,14%2650,60
Grille 15102798,5781752053,46%2503,79
Leopard 1102766,1488751353,80%2621,39
Panhard EBR 105101357,4776549349,29%1733,51
ShPTK-TVP 100 81979,91100545761,93%2920,45
Object 430U102517,9188643755,38%2476,37
G.W. E 100101803,8471342850,47%1544,66
Object 140102140,5282342151,78%1997,47
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103167,27108540658,87%2671,25
T-4481510,4094740261,69%2567,77
IS-7102525,0188838854,64%2496,75
T71 DA71178,9180138361,10%3517,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102339,0386138052,89%2357,14
SU-130PM 82096,3096637957,52%2618,22
T-34-85 Rudy 6958,4172033755,19%1994,85
Super Conqueror102625,8194032759,63%2351,15
UDES 0381544,6376732552,92%1855,92
T26E5 Patriot 81350,0982331356,55%1787,12
AMX 13 57 71273,03107231358,15%3271,35
Strv 103-091921,1869731244,23%1808,43
Type 4 Heavy91372,8368631051,61%1224,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81192,6372130148,50%1497,36
Kunze Panzer 92484,72102829759,60%3105,79
WZ-111 model 1-492053,0389029652,36%2257,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3178,7933329656,42%932,06
G.W. Tiger91701,2568929151,89%1590,06
E 25 71746,80113928063,57%3474,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65102544,8388627753,43%2552,34
O-Ho8826,9541227044,44%754,22
Object 261101781,6376026552,45%1608,54
O-Ni7652,0839125151,00%714,99
T-54 ltwt.91391,8081924550,61%2526,19
Object 260 102677,9490323056,52%2406,55
AMX 13 7571000,0379322658,85%2647,05
Object 43092143,3693922356,05%2413,10
G.W. Tiger (P)81273,8670822247,75%1388,42
Churchill III 5467,7456721351,17%919,06
T-34-85M 61167,4886820762,32%2491,33
T54E191942,8086520453,92%2096,15
T 55A 92030,0694020453,92%2303,16
Hirschkäfer113127,3589320058,00%2494,99
Type 5 Heavy102539,5784819647,96%2078,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91785,8183919452,06%2053,53
T-1091508,1275319449,48%1384,73
M18 Hellcat6505,1231319448,45%743,58
T-5491689,0989319160,21%2097,79
AMX ELC bis5313,8436919052,11%1083,39
IS7848,5144118551,89%1163,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4330,5332017953,63%893,12
E 75 TS 81932,7499916357,67%2823,56
Conqueror92341,1599716256,79%2755,16
IS-38893,1957216250,00%886,62
Ikv 1035328,7324815343,79%637,75
T-345145,1323215145,70%164,55
M10 RBFM 51207,90104615164,24%3549,43
Kranvagn103055,9296314751,02%2796,95
leKpz Borkenkäfer111595,6091514654,79%1830,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681186,9285714558,62%2645,54
FV4005 Stage II102027,9570014348,95%1676,36
M53/M5591783,9977414352,45%1916,16
AE Phase I 92362,42101414360,84%2817,87
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92513,45111114160,99%2675,71
STB-1102464,3891513658,09%2287,13
E 50 Ausf. M102451,1187913452,99%2382,04
Panhard EBR 9091281,5280713450,00%2304,42
Conqueror Gun Carriage102005,4077113254,55%1826,33
T57 Heavy102294,0080713151,15%1881,48
11081228,9980513053,85%1452,61
LTTB8811,2870113051,54%1558,50
T92 HMC101917,4670212952,71%1732,74
Concept 1B 92851,68111512952,71%2781,53
O-I6483,0133012851,56%663,83
Super Hellcat 71488,2893012661,11%2817,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7712,2350812542,40%848,97
113102390,5679712552,80%2135,27
T675280,1724512051,67%481,35
T6981523,8289711459,65%2166,54
Object 252U 81742,3586911347,79%2003,76
Caernarvon81523,0581010957,80%1965,67
M40/M4381469,4179110961,47%1722,71
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81825,47100010755,14%2961,00
O-I Experimental5466,4929910642,45%772,96
Hotchkiss EBR7957,5977210659,43%2517,01
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92167,8299710565,71%2683,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6710,4053310347,57%1252,36
Strv 107-12112955,4193710354,37%2242,12
GSOR 1008 81928,7287510154,46%2322,40
WZ-13281132,7982610051,00%2431,82
FV380591549,188559965,66%1652,48
T-44-100 81997,1511059757,73%3240,20
Vz. 68 Squall 81087,217769551,58%2204,36
WZ-111 model 5A102329,097809445,74%1923,92
LT-432 81290,349389458,51%2981,21
Cruiser Mk. III3133,892349251,09%512,38
A-20561,561838948,31%93,86
Grille5467,422808944,94%835,00
T-437697,045368547,06%1008,05
Object 277102362,668508551,76%2179,33
WZ-1317770,186768451,19%1670,48
AMX 50 10081780,208918357,83%2317,46
Gryphon 102941,769938252,44%2506,11
Prototipo Standard B92198,868868151,85%2451,22
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81709,789978154,32%2424,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4152,552308046,25%368,21
TS-5 82012,8810408057,50%2619,00
T28 Prototype82006,048767949,37%2669,51
59-166413,504037842,31%965,80
KV-137647,373927848,72%905,54
Škoda T 245249,102377750,65%527,50
Type 95 Heavy4211,501917642,11%481,77
T25/271086,626107642,11%1673,37
T110E4102587,808097655,26%2048,86
Leopard Prototyp A91866,448527556,00%1882,43
Škoda T 5091854,728977462,16%2052,16
FV20781242,688007458,11%1542,52
TNH T Vz. 5192296,538947343,84%2232,80
P.44 Pantera81611,069516860,29%2696,18
AMX 50 12091941,198336851,47%2025,44
VK 100.01 (P)81630,799286854,41%2129,38
IS-27859,096276746,27%1027,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92230,278296753,73%2361,64
Char Mle. 75 91415,159276663,64%2228,90
AMX 12 t6519,185186563,08%1595,46
G.W. Panther71116,067946360,32%1502,12
Hummel6687,694066248,39%932,10
Škoda T 56 82407,4410606150,82%2679,73
Emil II92122,578906051,67%1958,13
Lorraine 40 t 81937,289196050,00%2999,86
LTG71028,398105959,32%2410,02
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81684,959785853,45%2408,65
T216537,185755759,65%1634,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5216,642945644,64%511,29
ST vz. 394198,932485462,96%646,33
Cromwell B 61509,5611515466,67%3858,18
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91018,198185451,85%1588,51
Somua SM 81835,099545352,83%2341,48
BT-7 artillery 3438,025515257,69%2374,54
T3092288,259405162,75%2577,42
E 5092199,319785158,82%2515,36
Tetrarch 2316,225195068,00%2218,65
Škoda T 2561033,827364951,02%2306,95
VK 30.01 (P)6973,456984753,19%1891,80
M1271151,268804768,09%1536,60
Pz.Sfl. IVb4193,472004746,81%445,93
Sav m/434135,391844654,35%229,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071152,676744636,96%1473,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181373,568174557,78%1571,96
Spähpanzer SP I C7941,026924540,00%2243,38
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92207,648804560,00%2365,24
Panhard AMD 178B6714,096784463,64%2584,33
TVP VTU Koncept81417,678224358,14%2257,72
Type T-345289,053174334,88%525,58
DBV-152 103043,658744355,81%2286,72
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102305,937344341,86%1862,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8561,165864337,21%718,89
Bisonte C45 81629,939444358,14%1999,18
M6A2E1 82030,8110514358,14%2748,80
Covenanter5133,932014252,38%295,19
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71057,077494254,76%1606,96
Black Rock 112760,4510634259,52%1987,09
M8A14199,442214158,54%436,04
FV3046828,885414163,41%1659,98
AMX M4 mle. 54102856,619324151,22%2703,36
IS-2-II81492,517924148,78%1851,10
Char Futur 4 92055,158964158,54%2318,03
P.43 bis61170,458384060,00%3044,09
P.43 ter71264,808094045,00%2169,64
AMX 13 F3 AM61036,357284047,50%1785,63
M446860,256734057,50%1617,54
MT-256649,386703956,41%2632,77
Panther71070,036563737,84%1618,22
Leopard 120 Verbessert112935,117983737,84%2190,86
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92571,6210953762,16%2989,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81026,357793756,76%1932,26
ST-II102476,068993658,33%2339,41
SDP 58 Kilana81741,067963548,57%2006,48
Indien-Panzer81541,118413548,57%2049,26
Charioteer81278,497613560,00%1501,81
LT vz. 383132,241783455,88%461,75
Churchill I5742,006533450,00%1733,99
TNH 105/100081432,507953450,00%1769,88
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8787,887223452,94%1328,96
BZ-176 81973,299473444,12%1904,08
Vz. 44-171568,159653354,55%2209,91
T56 GMC3122,911363342,42%177,07
Object 279 early 102616,829643351,52%1724,29
T77 81928,828893351,52%2473,28
BT-7470,531593237,50%2,20
Churchill VII6731,386463253,13%1373,30
Type 91 Heavy3131,161673256,25%353,72
Wespe3125,781413240,63%229,57
AMX M4 mle. 5192635,0011033259,38%2910,30
Object 268 Version V 102420,917583246,88%1851,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8787,777193141,94%1399,01
M5A1 Stuart4249,233203050,00%741,67
Black Prince71047,477583043,33%1386,90
Tortoise92755,3010423050,00%2827,93
T-28E with F-30 4737,247352972,41%2324,70
P.435637,396782867,86%2294,43
Konštrukta T-34/10071593,3910252871,43%3536,80
TVP T 50/51103239,6810752860,71%3560,25
UDES 1692114,119262853,57%2525,15
Marder II3207,252082853,57%590,24
FV217 Badger102535,579012850,00%2159,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII102504,077862846,43%1802,21
Bofors Tornvagn 82192,5011182860,71%2936,05
Type 6191548,857642751,85%1464,79
M75270,813292740,74%800,27
Cromwell61151,628582661,54%2841,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5667,586472653,85%2012,35
ARL 4461139,568192556,00%2498,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81882,968292556,00%2025,30
Excalibur 61273,087562536,00%2340,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III3153,671672441,67%381,48
AMX 50 B102979,799452462,50%2583,09
Lorraine 50 t 92203,638462441,67%2173,13
IS-3A 81813,7110682470,83%2250,69
T-34 shielded 5814,006332356,52%2402,52
Tiger (P)71122,557642259,09%1452,09
BT-22128,001902147,62%474,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3117,241862138,10%180,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 102864,579862152,38%2183,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5698,295842161,90%2088,40
Type 586435,404282035,00%629,86
SDP 57 Gowika71528,158302050,00%2300,74
FV4004 Conway92527,459542060,00%3024,00
Crusader6209,002371931,58%322,40
STA-181023,747551957,89%1512,77
Type 4 Chi-To6509,675181861,11%964,65
M415584,614911838,89%817,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91172,727391850,00%962,58
SU-26361,331461850,00%112,52
VK 28.016793,007091850,00%2915,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81664,899691866,67%2365,26
AMX 50 Foch91542,289041855,56%1459,17
M7 Priest3214,652341752,94%545,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101568,887121747,06%1220,52
Strv m/40L3144,692031656,25%399,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4152,632971656,25%359,03
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101632,947271637,50%1585,23
Ikv 723237,001931540,00%498,88
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61300,279421560,00%3291,35
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3371,405301560,00%1136,73
Cobra 92384,5710281471,43%2264,47
Stinger 102851,148431442,86%1884,20
Matilda4563,236401376,92%2306,80
T1 HMC279,001141361,54%390,22
Pz.Kpfw. I2102,082121353,85%341,96
T-127 3123,313221369,23%460,25
T-46371,831531241,67%46,48
Renault G15540,255091250,00%1337,24
AMX 383133,672121241,67%200,62
Bishop5618,924471258,33%1384,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3552,839501266,67%1614,27
UDES 14 Alt 581442,277331145,45%1500,13
SDP 44 Burza61113,276581145,45%1991,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4246,452061127,27%584,47
212A9794,915391145,45%558,93
Somua S353247,642571136,36%549,93
T28 Concept 7605,005481154,55%680,80
T3 HMC265,801041060,00%192,63
Panther II81490,207641050,00%2049,73
Waffenträger auf E 100102660,707601050,00%1814,21
Type 63 81856,809811060,00%2235,29
14TP4384,89406944,44%1193,33
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)269,00104922,22%137,00
Object 780 102581,67968966,67%2085,21
Ram II 5682,67649955,56%2028,84
UDES 03 Alt 3 91781,11884955,56%1497,23
Prototipo 6 81444,89770955,56%1341,83
MS-11150,13223837,50%675,30
T-262130,88191837,50%444,79
Škoda T 1771443,131068850,00%4556,58
IS-4102117,25754837,50%1562,82
Maus102448,001040875,00%2348,99
T110E5102095,25927850,00%1624,91
TL-7 92126,88863837,50%1645,81
Ashbringer 103296,501046862,50%2759,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II2131,00196757,14%644,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B2175,86208757,14%729,90
Leichttraktor193,29168742,86%222,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3156,29239757,14%467,67
FCM 362155,57228771,43%816,94
StuG IV 5956,86757757,14%3116,37
122 TM 82054,571210771,43%3076,18
M3 Stuart3112,50179650,00%298,59
LT vz. 352104,67200683,33%505,11
Strv m/382125,00207666,67%547,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri7701,83634650,00%1098,81
Panzerjäger I2110,83186666,67%392,15
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2162,17222666,67%693,13
Object 777 Version II 92355,331221683,33%2879,44
BT-SV 31000,331054650,00%4485,15
T1E6 2175,33298650,00%774,15
AMX 404270,60290560,00%1019,15
SARL 424404,80513580,00%1595,52
K-91-PT 91247,80789560,00%1120,98
Caliban 81494,40711520,00%1879,30
TOG II* 61175,00788540,00%2237,89
M41D 81736,20981540,00%4259,16
Renault FT170,00159450,00%234,23
NC 70 Błyskawica10795,75601425,00%260,17
T-50-2 6470,75494425,00%1113,01
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4378,7539440,00%763,54
M4A1 FL 10 61615,50992450,00%2989,16
FV226 Contradictious 81839,001015475,00%2006,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,00191366,67%411,06
T1 Cunningham177,33149333,33%202,14
Renault Otsu192,00148333,33%184,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2143,00158333,33%505,42
Renault FT 75 BS2183,679130,00%927,13
M5 Stuart449,339630,00%0,00
LTC II 91173,67699333,33%1306,42
SU-2-122 5545,0035530,00%1049,33
AMBT 81487,33695333,33%1417,95
SDP wz 66 Grom 83336,6714663100,00%4851,27
MTLS-1G14 3180,33288333,33%516,97
Sexton I 3764,33693366,67%3521,70
VK 72.01 (K) 102683,0055230,00%1664,51
M4A1 Revalorisé 81547,3341130,00%1695,36
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9843,33771366,67%1116,32
Fantôme 92155,0011323100,00%2471,00
Kolohousenka195,00104250,00%298,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2157,50258250,00%666,11
Renault NC-311122,501772100,00%732,28
Hotchkiss H352277,50386250,00%1531,80
Pvlvv fm/422116,502332100,00%498,73
SU-18284,001912100,00%499,84
Cruiser Mk. I1208,0010720,00%804,14
KV-262778,50136520,00%7946,03
Challenger71524,509252100,00%2179,55
Achilles6426,50449250,00%610,87
Object 752 93594,501251250,00%3708,99
ISU-152K 8257,5024920,00%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10614,0031720,00%150,08
KV-220-2 5345,008712100,00%664,16
Bretagne Panther 6453,00450250,00%554,83
Strv fm/21159,001821100,00%321,98
M2 Light2117,002751100,00%521,01
M3740,002071100,00%261,00
T-26G FT234,00910,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001101100,00%261,00
M4 Improved 5768,009021100,00%1837,29
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2157,0015910,00%327,68
M-IV-Y 81383,0062010,00%1059,34
AMR 35 255,0011610,00%0,00
Object 703 Version II 83755,0017931100,00%5924,01
T-29 3313,0019110,00%788,85
M56 Scorpion 71189,009411100,00%1491,87
43 M. Toldi III 30,005410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-05
Left: 2026-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-03
Left: 2018-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-23
Left: 2022-02-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-09
Left: 2021-04-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-02
Left: 2018-07-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-03
Left: 2019-01-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-14
Left: 2019-08-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-12
Left: 2020-10-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-12-09
Left: 2018-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-07
Left: 2020-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-28
Left: 2017-12-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-11-18
Left: 2017-11-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-26
Left: 2017-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-06
Left: 2017-03-18