max_393

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8350727198610
Ø Tier6,646,266,656,89
Victories3963547,46%1348,15%9950,00%27444,92%
Defeats4301651,51%1451,85%9748,99%32853,77%
Draws8561,03%00,00%21,01%81,31%
Battles survived2126925,47%518,52%3919,70%12720,82%
Tanks destroyed412050,4990,33730,371960,32
Destruction ratio0,660,410,460,41
Tanks spotted726530,87240,891710,865720,94
Damage dealt587,04516,44545,06567,87
Capture points1459871,75170,632371,203890,64
Defense points308710,3700,0000,00130,02
Experience409,71342,96429,62478,15
WN7682,87570,83606,76510,81
WN8721,01605,08625,81573,30
Total
Battles83507
Ø Tier6,64
Victories3963547,46%
Defeats4301651,51%
Draws8561,03%
Battles survived2126925,47%
Tanks destroyed412050,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted726530,87
Damage dealt587,04
Capture points1459871,75
Defense points308710,37
Experience409,71
WN7682,87
WN8721,01
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier6,26
Victories1348,15%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived518,52%
Tanks destroyed90,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted240,89
Damage dealt516,44
Capture points170,63
Defense points00,00
Experience342,96
WN7570,83
WN8605,08
Past 7 days
Battles198
Ø Tier6,65
Victories9950,00%
Defeats9748,99%
Draws21,01%
Battles survived3919,70%
Tanks destroyed730,37
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted1710,86
Damage dealt545,06
Capture points2371,20
Defense points00,00
Experience429,62
WN7606,76
WN8625,81
Past 30 days
Battles610
Ø Tier6,89
Victories27444,92%
Defeats32853,77%
Draws81,31%
Battles survived12720,82%
Tanks destroyed1960,32
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted5720,94
Damage dealt567,87
Capture points3890,64
Defense points130,02
Experience478,15
WN7510,81
WN8573,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt681,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience222,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt681,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience222,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt229,890,000,000,00
Capture points303,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience206,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt229,89
Capture points303,33
Defense points00,00
Experience206,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt426,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience48,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt426,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience48,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles769000
Victories36947,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40052,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26534,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3110,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6510,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,990,000,000,00
Capture points25193,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points22832,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience462,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles769
Victories36947,98%
Defeats40052,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived26534,46%
Tanks destroyed3110,40
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted6510,85
Damage dealt767,99
Capture points25193,28
Defense points22832,97
Experience462,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles224000
Victories5424,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16674,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4921,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2190,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt347,700,000,000,00
Capture points2751,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience178,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles224
Victories5424,11%
Defeats16674,11%
Draws41,79%
Battles survived4921,88%
Tanks destroyed700,31
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted2190,98
Damage dealt347,70
Capture points2751,23
Defense points220,10
Experience178,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt97,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience701,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt97,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience701,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (492)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85M 6643,23464640849,88%973,07
FV2078717,02505360349,04%698,73
T-34-856538,50408354848,70%912,28
KV-1S6501,15378340053,56%893,64
Cromwell6462,65369317148,63%775,57
VK 30.01 (P)6582,87423297849,06%879,03
KV-856637,85429285249,26%957,22
IS-38945,74536272348,11%950,09
T297796,53494155347,26%858,10
Type 586512,38397145445,05%838,08
IS-2 shielded 7864,36546143250,42%1015,72
FV3046439,53276130847,63%610,10
G.W. Tiger (P)81071,04533113548,63%1228,87
T28 Concept 7633,99437101149,36%728,07
Tiger I7748,2749097148,61%852,14
Type 64 6270,6135396047,29%458,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8850,4838294045,53%670,60
G.W. Panther7668,3644788647,97%701,16
Tiger 131 6551,0345086847,81%726,22
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6447,3040083247,12%703,66
Ferdinand8888,7042373547,48%772,35
Tiger (P)7583,7737367445,70%576,94
T-448619,3542166548,57%665,52
Tiger II8813,9846264047,34%777,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8847,5559263144,37%829,83
Chrysler K GF 8899,7259459847,32%884,52
T26E5 Patriot 8750,3760555846,77%720,98
UDES 038687,5640653842,01%480,50
T-1091007,4345553642,54%774,40
M18 Hellcat6415,0828252449,43%548,90
Churchill Crocodile 6448,9943449347,87%470,38
Sherman Firefly6481,6136549041,43%684,77
LTTB8354,3138447548,84%447,25
1108835,3053945047,56%794,30
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6349,4238344544,27%334,42
IS-6 B 81051,5364441649,28%1101,84
VK 16.02 Leopard5151,5221941444,69%273,88
KV-37442,9832741446,14%351,74
ARL 446450,4729040945,23%593,07
Super Hellcat 7547,2039339246,94%600,55
IS7637,1540738048,42%733,72
Škoda T 256445,6734038045,26%689,86
HWK 128470,6939736943,63%579,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6351,0037034842,24%385,48
Charioteer8618,2143133447,31%473,10
G.W. E 100101171,4454931949,84%889,44
M66486,0330831142,77%517,93
Object 43091097,5860030643,79%813,66
T-34 shielded 5381,0331630450,66%831,89
T-345216,6322229347,10%381,89
Sturer Emil7491,7427729144,33%455,91
IS-2 7670,0149429046,21%628,81
T-54 ltwt.9633,6348528847,22%750,83
ST-I91082,9255228342,76%775,16
KV-48613,5241628342,40%456,09
KV-15242,3822228142,70%264,11
WZ-1317318,8633927546,55%436,31
A-436328,0727927441,97%414,65
SU-14-281120,4151327352,38%1216,20
T-1506269,2425126743,07%192,37
Conqueror9971,8461426448,48%677,68
P.43 bis6461,9534425745,91%653,40
VK 100.01 (P)8866,6247825450,39%884,65
AMX ELC bis5186,6223025046,00%429,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5163,2718624946,59%219,53
IS-2-II8894,4059223444,44%846,23
Char Futur 4 9750,4748423439,74%354,16
T-437495,7436722945,41%605,03
IS-7101211,1846022738,33%687,82
O-Ni7669,8640322354,71%782,91
E 759821,1546222038,64%457,58
T25 AT7611,1935221448,60%695,61
BDR G1 B5230,9420821344,13%223,59
M24 Chaffee5130,7523721347,42%237,88
AMX 12 t6265,7228621149,76%559,63
T-549799,8851120645,63%620,93
53TP Markowskiego8776,2650020140,80%635,36
MT-256170,4627019943,22%254,83
Panhard AMD 178B6233,6027419747,72%463,81
AMX 65 t8525,0943619539,49%326,87
O-Ho8793,5947319149,21%754,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4161,0324919151,31%444,04
T675280,0020819140,31%376,02
T288766,8442618842,55%567,96
Challenger7482,5435118345,36%441,14
M2 Light2104,0219118245,05%229,72
Type T-345244,8424418250,55%510,32
SU-1527433,9928918148,07%408,65
Achilles6431,9730818151,38%637,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7439,1732418041,67%651,33
P.43 ter7593,0538117748,02%757,15
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8552,4048317445,98%347,57
SU-1006403,5225917245,35%498,81
Churchill I5439,5131517155,56%872,46
Leo7614,9841517052,35%842,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507491,5330817048,82%487,02
AMX 13 757443,0535816944,97%770,18
Nashorn6440,7526816935,50%476,50
O-I6507,2532616845,24%706,45
Object 252U 8661,7652716443,90%436,45
AMX M4 mle. 457472,5333316342,94%371,14
Mäuschen91017,2851816343,56%750,87
T1 Heavy5356,9328416245,68%536,39
Pz.Sfl. IVc5366,9021015839,24%577,17
45TP Habicha7725,6143015749,04%854,53
Bishop5312,6220515747,13%541,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6375,2323615642,31%429,41
Strv 746434,7330815444,16%656,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8364,4939615044,67%427,52
59-166155,0526814847,30%219,52
M36 Jackson6479,0729414852,70%672,38
VK 30.02 (M)6417,4630814044,29%574,50
Hummel6470,3727413947,48%561,24
VK 28.016184,1127313851,45%361,72
IS-M8806,2951313842,75%704,48
T376334,9229913551,11%750,77
Jagdtiger91026,2948013444,78%664,30
T-505100,9117813441,79%84,60
M10 Wolverine5293,4421313344,36%452,60
G.W. Tiger91083,7252513337,59%823,39
T328737,8251913147,33%663,64
T-262114,8514713145,80%409,21
T25/27468,7327713141,22%383,31
KV-137266,0829013050,77%249,40
UDES 14 Alt 58726,6949112948,84%717,03
ELC EVEN 90 8381,3835112843,75%520,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007534,5438512744,09%627,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza91061,5261612648,41%798,74
T71 CMCD7344,3735512343,09%517,76
T2 Light Tank 276,9116412347,15%156,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6438,8025012246,72%489,98
P.44 Pantera8773,4250612148,76%842,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8751,9550212049,17%710,32
ISU-1528616,8139611943,70%399,93
Churchill VII6410,9230611850,00%591,23
Lorraine 40 t 8529,2845811637,93%316,84
M5 Stuart462,7117111544,35%42,63
Type 3 Ju-Nu6474,4041611542,61%459,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91098,1061811344,25%868,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.454,0515911148,65%78,59
O-I Experimental5470,0531911047,27%818,92
B14100,2515310945,87%64,63
T-284111,2116710944,95%122,60
IS-27667,3843110852,78%726,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505238,8317510844,44%297,08
TVP VTU Koncept8633,3546610744,86%617,51
Crusader6218,4322410748,60%473,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7566,5832910745,79%613,43
Black Prince7494,8941110439,42%386,48
Marder 38T4191,2116910441,35%239,91
Strv m/425311,8328410348,54%692,10
VK 30.01 (H)5331,6426010346,60%612,86
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8842,7463610252,94%898,39
SU-122A5150,8913510137,62%59,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4253,2419810044,00%476,31
SU-85B4261,411909846,94%478,95
Škoda T 45 7469,834329836,73%286,57
SU-86409,663179747,42%410,57
SU-855344,402359655,21%692,76
TNH 105/10008800,166099646,88%781,30
M8A14184,461829653,13%329,29
Hotchkiss EBR7305,973769354,84%517,20
KV-5 8489,634779037,78%245,82
FSV Scheme A7528,505088842,05%589,41
AMX 50 1008909,475748646,51%825,70
Panzerjäger I2152,151598647,67%435,86
Covenanter586,421728636,05%1,63
BT-7 artillery 3153,671788440,48%347,86
Ikv 1035187,412348354,22%320,42
Comet7482,934348349,40%594,07
SU-1018435,384188243,90%245,59
T1 Cunningham176,651608146,91%261,82
Grille5304,172238144,44%459,21
AMX M4 mle. 5191264,956788145,68%926,31
CS-447680,345167948,10%834,03
T-103 8702,894687943,04%500,37
Löwe 8746,443927939,24%549,52
Škoda T 245266,762287843,59%533,75
Caernarvon8486,284747842,31%298,61
STG Guard 8721,714777737,66%575,83
AMX 40488,381657651,32%168,63
Type 95 Ji-Ro6554,573947643,42%709,56
IS-6 8750,644197454,05%692,62
M3 Lee4178,742187255,56%548,89
SU-54154,941527244,44%179,38
AE Phase I 9927,615997145,07%602,14
T207937,835117054,29%1326,52
M5A1 Stuart4101,061877042,86%106,73
TNH T Vz. 519988,796527047,14%667,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29806,345797052,86%547,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7556,203587051,43%691,70
SU-14-17631,815347054,29%769,95
Staghound Mk. III6434,843717041,43%538,81
M-II-Y7800,764737044,29%868,14
Maus101007,745376841,18%514,72
25TP KSUST II5241,702376746,27%374,73
T-46391,511326741,79%140,11
Valentine3190,722066750,75%550,82
Leichttraktor182,881476558,46%305,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto6386,952706536,92%306,98
Ho-Ri 28726,975516546,15%603,70
Archer5249,861746440,63%307,33
LHMTV8431,224686445,31%565,20
S35 CA5291,482546349,21%471,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J476,481706245,16%49,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G370,771676251,61%106,91
Type 4 Ju-To7428,104036139,34%232,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5158,322546040,00%87,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 548945,925985944,07%853,60
Chi-To SP7664,545215947,46%549,40
14TP4119,671975860,34%361,02
B.U.G.I.6570,984145750,88%849,34
Type 95 Heavy4176,752125754,39%486,42
SMV CC-678527,424625742,11%308,01
Birch Gun4184,421775754,39%578,94
GSR 3301 Setter7321,374195752,63%551,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9698,644765646,43%365,89
P.435327,782715554,55%744,18
Spähpanzer Ru 2519462,174555446,30%462,80
D2348,70955332,08%0,00
KV-26418,512775339,62%462,87
M-III-Y8723,515235341,51%575,03
T404294,272455251,92%627,69
AMX AC mle. 488400,884435244,23%202,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8282,754305246,15%281,34
T-29 3377,563655242,31%1350,13
Fantôme 9402,755065150,98%201,73
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5294,822765052,00%710,16
Object 7049826,645875050,00%496,79
AT 158722,924805040,00%480,33
M2270,761574959,18%235,04
Type 4 Heavy9744,904944946,94%461,81
Leopard Prototyp A9839,125824948,98%589,32
IS-4101335,155844841,67%731,87
ST vz. 394139,571694746,81%240,99
Lago4215,232704753,19%551,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri7401,113624746,81%403,35
Type 1 Chi-He4206,722204757,45%557,38
SMV CC-567490,174284744,68%432,75
SDP 44 Burza6358,513364738,30%324,33
Ares 758331,454204740,43%108,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6281,773154742,55%516,37
40TP Habicha6450,593034647,83%656,64
Progetto C50 mod. 669786,134874630,43%382,99
AMX 50 1209758,006534654,35%599,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68476,245694663,04%871,91
Object 7059837,545874645,65%536,94
StuG III Ausf. G5237,511764544,44%318,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)340,681384438,64%0,00
Object 777 Version II 91165,006134440,91%830,98
Durchbruchswagen 24155,882094355,81%331,21
CS-538436,404204245,24%374,80
FV227 Conceiver8452,214704233,33%193,04
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2108,121784143,90%412,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5203,752514057,50%453,90
UDES 169778,084844027,50%444,48
Pz.Sfl. IVb4179,581684040,00%309,65
IS-3-II91049,706544045,00%751,59
Tiger-Maus 9408,034864042,50%92,01
Prototipo Standard B9856,285703941,03%551,89
T309741,625383948,72%425,65
VK 36.01 (H)6572,633623828,95%673,28
Type 689449,324183836,84%70,29
Pawlack Tank6836,395043847,37%1247,61
Carro d'assalto P.887505,144203748,65%469,60
SDP 40 Zadymka5304,572383735,14%329,09
StuG III Ausf. B4185,381913735,14%192,32
Matilda4288,002583641,67%645,86
FV215b 101069,475323647,22%633,01
KR-111739,945113627,78%145,12
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79332,114253534,29%1,22
T698624,854133435,29%457,07
AMX 105 AM mle. 474164,741903450,00%429,71
Type 619731,154893330,30%348,12
M-IV-Y 8706,005873351,52%608,41
M4A1 Sherman5265,912953265,63%698,93
P26/404201,282093246,88%358,23
Emil I8753,455433138,71%546,78
T56 GMC3104,871563154,84%216,88
Black Prince II 7367,714333141,94%210,12
M10 RBFM 5341,713823158,06%583,65
Chi-Go 7571,844303132,26%389,63
Vz. 44-17900,576403043,33%1034,37
Strv 103-09852,306183053,33%582,66
Wespe3102,431423053,33%251,23
Panhard EBR 909351,974303040,00%232,95
T-100 LT10501,474543040,00%313,92
Progetto M40 mod. 6510569,344072934,48%115,29
Stuart I-IV3101,001552842,86%160,32
Sav m/434189,502522853,57%383,71
Cruiser Mk. II2105,541512853,57%329,42
IS-5 (Object 730) 8599,435242857,14%593,03
AT-1268,191072755,56%130,52
T959975,934442722,22%527,46
Renault Otsu170,731502653,85%165,63
Centurion Mk. I8508,624192626,92%322,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2150,482472564,00%679,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3114,601742564,00%362,29
Cruiser Mk. IV4118,441642548,00%184,58
E 100101050,005222540,00%573,92
FV224 Chopper7480,724602540,00%286,83
M3 Stuart387,081722450,00%175,37
DS PZInż5471,672602441,67%894,46
M2 Medium Tank369,041202433,33%1,92
SU-76M4126,131382450,00%172,78
FV229 Contender9440,214592450,00%188,66
Bretagne Panther 6346,584312445,83%390,32
Marder II3131,871422343,48%174,54
Type 578463,654672347,83%291,67
BZ-587522,963812330,43%378,77
TOG II* 6411,263862347,83%456,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)256,361542254,55%144,79
Renault NC-31172,09982236,36%127,45
Emil II9622,734952245,45%311,13
MS-11103,051482236,36%335,43
LT vz. 38368,951702157,14%186,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,571742142,86%78,10
SU-263110,291192142,86%90,27
AMX AC mle. 467373,142872114,29%201,81
SARL 42498,141702147,62%116,30
FCM 36271,291272147,62%123,21
M-VI-Y9682,625422142,86%396,24
M4-85 5458,675262161,90%1035,43
Škoda T 509860,706012050,00%581,70
Sexton II382,60992035,00%66,52
M7 Priest3139,251532050,00%257,48
AMX 38394,851582060,00%231,38
Cromwell B 6619,354502055,00%1055,86
112 8773,905592035,00%549,45
STA-18359,793821926,32%155,63
ARL V396157,322191942,11%43,72
T110E410920,955061942,11%365,41
Windhund 8321,113411936,84%27,62
Strv S1 8648,893741947,37%436,67
M15/423211,392281855,56%547,60
Type 97 Chi-Ha392,671481838,89%49,25
60TP Lewandowskiego101248,175811838,89%657,52
AMX M4 mle. 5410813,894721827,78%295,00
Strv m/40L3123,412341758,82%342,82
LPT-67 Šelma9137,944631741,18%50,31
Leopard 110905,714901752,94%549,81
Gabler’s Destroyer 5156,352471729,41%149,87
Object 277101171,533631723,53%587,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,381671650,00%367,74
T3 HMC286,811011631,25%128,15
Renault UE 573116,691291643,75%143,98
BZ-689556,504831643,75%235,30
FV38059499,813001631,25%175,41
FV4004 Conway91368,756291656,25%1193,79
M4A1 FL 10 6305,313651631,25%212,06
43 M. Toldi III 384,751291625,00%131,95
Strv m/382221,731601533,33%750,12
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5279,532011546,67%379,48
AMX 13 57 GF 7294,874041546,67%326,53
Renault FT162,07781435,71%89,57
50TP prototyp 8636,215091450,00%535,68
Type 91 Heavy342,791531457,14%174,10
T-703184,431801442,86%497,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII10993,075321442,86%431,34
BT-7494,851341338,46%49,23
Mitsu 1085293,923311353,85%385,94
T110E3101480,777161369,23%952,35
FV4005 Stage II10593,463781330,77%125,42
Object 705A101059,855091330,77%468,06
Object 26391084,385501338,46%653,92
Object 283 9451,923861346,15%216,03
Patton the Tank 9560,695811346,15%335,97
D1222,421301266,67%232,89
T1 HMC267,00831241,67%137,63
AMX 50 B10928,925481241,67%430,72
AEC Armoured Car5359,674461258,33%693,41
T-45 278,501911266,67%342,93
Valiant 5377,504911266,67%798,65
LT vz. 35282,181621181,82%378,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B242,911121163,64%198,36
TVP T 50/5110679,187391181,82%490,24
Škoda T 177413,362711127,27%516,39
Cruiser Mk. III390,821851172,73%448,69
K-91-PT 9716,735511154,55%490,33
Kunze Panzer 9288,823541145,45%94,16
10TP3173,501771060,00%605,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518242,901991020,00%1,93
Renault FT AC292,801331050,00%182,05
Somua SAu 404137,901891050,00%208,67
Somua S353149,701871050,00%248,07
Renault R352107,501471030,00%238,02
FV601 Saladin8300,004431040,00%91,93
T-116 3180,802871050,00%613,80
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8686,803601040,00%470,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 6558,505301090,00%900,64
SU-100Y 6873,904601050,00%1629,33
Dicker Max 6644,603491060,00%1143,04
ISU-122S 7551,104011070,00%723,94
T-54 first prototype 8785,005221050,00%930,56
Turtle Mk. I 8566,304371030,00%242,74
TS-5 8989,305621030,00%742,20
T78 6451,605171060,00%564,70
M4A1 Revalorisé 8421,205821070,00%446,48
WZ-120-1G FT 8895,604201040,00%675,89
WZ-111 model 1-49789,67395933,33%389,69
Lorraine 39L AM3150,56120944,44%306,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101006,33590955,56%552,04
Pz.Kpfw. I228,00135944,44%58,82
M-V-Y10735,56485922,22%208,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I1131,63164837,50%554,70
Strv fm/21163,00180875,00%337,01
UDES 15/1610755,25771875,00%541,85
T2 Medium Tank244,50130837,50%0,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10171,00629862,50%261,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C384,00159837,50%125,71
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)256,5094837,50%60,82
Waffenträger auf E 100101173,75689862,50%732,65
BT-53187,63251875,00%438,41
T3E2 Medium Tank 3214,38396862,50%864,28
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8676,88588862,50%635,16
MTLS-1G14 3283,50374862,50%1321,38
Manticore10395,75436837,50%141,28
Chi-Ni276,8699742,86%137,63
BT-2294,43150771,43%478,82
Cruiser Mk. I1138,57151728,57%505,35
BZ-1668882,43669771,43%996,72
T-80476,71190742,86%39,88
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6343,86364771,43%632,53
T-34-3 8512,86394757,14%528,89
122 TM 8569,86326728,57%275,48
Hotchkiss H35264,83115633,33%32,80
A-205191,00239666,67%634,43
VK 30.02 (D)7500,00548650,00%559,93
T-50-2 686,33259666,67%261,00
CS-52 LIS 8648,83594666,67%641,88
Valentine II 491,33247633,33%23,72
Primo Victoria 8670,00709650,00%730,07
M46 Patton KR 8649,50611650,00%657,31
T26E3 Eagle 7 7474,50437633,33%369,36
SU-100M17810,807985100,00%1174,78
T-60274,40231560,00%234,94
Grille 1510440,20472540,00%46,95
L-60 233,20149580,00%262,42
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9629,80440560,00%910,87
Kranvagn10211,25344425,00%0,00
STB-110286,25433450,00%147,62
Type 7110530,25433425,00%56,96
Concept No. 510460,25567475,00%285,73
GSOR the TANK 9223,50377425,00%0,00
Tortoise91030,75570475,00%811,26
AMR P.103 292,00199450,00%156,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,0093366,67%239,18
Grant4295,33256366,67%970,97
Rinoceronte100,0024130,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 10457,33484333,33%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 100100,0016930,00%0,00
Object 26810454,337973100,00%267,21
FV230 Canopener10696,67526333,33%154,32
KV-1SA 5477,00538333,33%629,18
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8578,00381333,33%326,27
Fiat 30001140,50133250,00%521,04
7TP2109,50300250,00%230,06
Ikv 723165,005320,00%213,90
Type 5 Heavy10663,007212100,00%384,92
Universal Carrier 2-pdr280,00141250,00%160,47
Super Conqueror10421,50310250,00%151,07
T82 HMC4177,00155250,00%417,11
Object 430U10690,50598250,00%358,86
Object 268 Version 410530,00507250,00%189,24
T-34 with L-11 4226,00502250,00%647,35
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3304,50464250,00%743,45
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10564,5028520,00%96,13
113 Beijing Opera 10449,00445250,00%179,42
Straussler V–4/40 3221,00371250,00%811,32
Kolohousenka129,002651100,00%264,10
4TP1157,0046110,00%589,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 2311,0028710,00%1256,18
WZ-1328629,0039510,00%685,86
Centurion Mk. 7/19732,006231100,00%603,67
BZ-7510642,0025510,00%129,93
Loyd Gun Carriage237,003110,00%0,00
AMX 50 Foch90,0013210,00%0,00
A-447114,0025610,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6327,0026010,00%450,86
Pz.Sfl. IC 4225,003341100,00%632,52
MKA 2107,002341100,00%386,22
Lago M38 3257,0024010,00%385,75
Ram II 5449,0028810,00%782,69
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4304,0023010,00%464,28
T1E6 2263,005391100,00%1423,83
Light Mk. VIC 226,001681100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6490,005931100,00%1505,53
Excalibur 6133,009110,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3317,0022610,00%644,16
AMX 13 (FL 11) 530,0019410,00%2,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,002210,00%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5748,0045510,00%1422,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-27
Left: 2026-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-26
Left: 2026-06-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-19
Left: 2026-01-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-27
Left: 2026-01-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-11-23
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2024-12-24