mar8412

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles804590135396
Ø Tier8,100,0010,139,76
Victories4314853,63%00,00%8160,00%21353,79%
Defeats3633645,16%00,00%4936,30%17343,69%
Draws9751,21%00,00%53,70%102,53%
Battles survived2264628,15%00,00%4231,11%11729,55%
Tanks destroyed809241,0100,001070,793280,83
Destruction ratio1,400,001,151,18
Tanks spotted1250341,5500,002001,484601,16
Damage dealt1.497,220,001.986,262.163,29
Capture points887621,1000,00480,361220,31
Defense points432400,5400,0000,00250,06
Experience657,380,00918,73886,08
WN71380,840,001207,811204,03
WN81947,910,001787,281859,53
Total
Battles80459
Ø Tier8,10
Victories4314853,63%
Defeats3633645,16%
Draws9751,21%
Battles survived2264628,15%
Tanks destroyed809241,01
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1250341,55
Damage dealt1.497,22
Capture points887621,10
Defense points432400,54
Experience657,38
WN71380,84
WN81947,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles135
Ø Tier10,13
Victories8160,00%
Defeats4936,30%
Draws53,70%
Battles survived4231,11%
Tanks destroyed1070,79
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted2001,48
Damage dealt1.986,26
Capture points480,36
Defense points00,00
Experience918,73
WN71207,81
WN81787,28
Past 30 days
Battles396
Ø Tier9,76
Victories21353,79%
Defeats17343,69%
Draws102,53%
Battles survived11729,55%
Tanks destroyed3280,83
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted4601,16
Damage dealt2.163,29
Capture points1220,31
Defense points250,06
Experience886,08
WN71204,03
WN81859,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1874000
Victories96051,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86946,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws452,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62433,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11820,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17160,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.604,490,000,000,00
Capture points13800,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12620,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience664,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles1874
Victories96051,23%
Defeats86946,37%
Draws452,40%
Battles survived62433,30%
Tanks destroyed11820,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted17160,92
Damage dealt1.604,49
Capture points13800,74
Defense points12620,67
Experience664,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles231000
Victories12051,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10746,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8034,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3661,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.062,140,000,000,00
Capture points4612,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3341,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience511,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles231
Victories12051,95%
Defeats10746,32%
Draws41,73%
Battles survived8034,63%
Tanks destroyed1570,68
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3661,58
Damage dealt1.062,14
Capture points4612,00
Defense points3341,45
Experience511,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1852,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived926,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt689,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience338,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1852,94%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived926,47%
Tanks destroyed260,76
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted591,74
Damage dealt689,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points461,35
Experience338,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2751,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2548,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1834,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt465,020,000,000,00
Capture points1252,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience315,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2751,92%
Defeats2548,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1834,62%
Tanks destroyed340,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted581,12
Damage dealt465,02
Capture points1252,40
Defense points00,00
Experience315,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles247000
Victories12148,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12550,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8735,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1890,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3041,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,550,000,000,00
Capture points2220,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points14255,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience523,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles247
Victories12148,99%
Defeats12550,61%
Draws10,40%
Battles survived8735,22%
Tanks destroyed1890,77
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3041,23
Damage dealt1.095,55
Capture points2220,90
Defense points14255,77
Experience523,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4101000
Victories190146,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats214652,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws541,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived126630,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25180,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44721,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.314,030,000,000,00
Capture points53021,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points109852,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience588,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4101
Victories190146,35%
Defeats214652,33%
Draws541,32%
Battles survived126630,87%
Tanks destroyed25180,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted44721,09
Damage dealt1.314,03
Capture points53021,29
Defense points109852,68
Experience588,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles464602049
Victories229249,33%00,00%1155,00%2959,18%
Defeats231949,91%00,00%945,00%2040,82%
Draws350,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived128427,64%00,00%840,00%2040,82%
Tanks destroyed30560,6600,00170,85380,78
Destruction ratio0,910,001,421,31
Tanks spotted55741,2000,0040,20310,63
Damage dealt1.659,420,001.889,101.854,27
Capture points41940,9000,0000,00190,39
Defense points32740,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience649,170,00952,75968,94
Total
Battles4646
Victories229249,33%
Defeats231949,91%
Draws350,75%
Battles survived128427,64%
Tanks destroyed30560,66
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted55741,20
Damage dealt1.659,42
Capture points41940,90
Defense points32740,70
Experience649,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed170,85
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted40,20
Damage dealt1.889,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience952,75
Past 30 days
Battles49
Victories2959,18%
Defeats2040,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2040,82%
Tanks destroyed380,78
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted310,63
Damage dealt1.854,27
Capture points190,39
Defense points00,00
Experience968,94
Anzeigen

Tanks (447)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909914,71501179848,83%1438,76
FCM 50 t 81495,56636146253,42%2217,01
Type 64 6782,88624137157,26%2420,92
Panther/M10 71120,75642131057,18%2199,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102272,24719126653,87%2286,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65102531,34839121855,17%2403,02
TVP T 50/51102395,94756116053,28%2304,15
Grille 15102483,01677111252,79%2017,87
Cromwell6883,63593107557,49%2163,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8879,77622100755,21%1865,82
Tiger I71021,6846893648,18%1421,94
Leopard 1102321,7276191151,92%2063,11
Spähpanzer Ru 25191119,6555787149,48%1945,58
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102450,4386885355,69%1924,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81762,6358085249,88%2133,33
WZ-1328938,8957683954,35%1864,68
E 50 Ausf. M101724,7955181645,71%1416,69
Jagdpanther71110,9547481356,95%1814,57
E 7591731,4957781052,10%1797,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81650,1886180855,94%2233,61
AMX Chasseur de chars 81310,6561880553,79%1920,52
T-34-85M 61153,7275078560,00%2373,97
AMX 13 105101656,7566377048,83%2249,34
STB-1102307,9983374056,08%2123,87
Panther II81005,4045062050,16%1459,71
UDES 15/16102427,0186160056,67%2272,03
Tiger II81183,2350159648,49%1460,25
Object 907 102359,3683459255,91%2117,97
T-5491768,5663059153,81%2071,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91683,5356658853,57%1907,37
Panhard EBR 105101208,7479858253,44%1526,18
T54E191905,6362156755,38%2061,97
VK 36.01 (H)6596,6835055650,72%1036,22
Object 430U102385,9784354753,02%2128,35
CS-63102545,1582753254,32%2402,77
E 5091253,1346052749,53%1163,76
60TP Lewandowskiego102424,5184552556,19%2044,59
Leopard Prototyp A91417,9349550446,23%1292,18
Škoda T 2561080,1177150359,64%2619,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181270,3946549652,82%1577,55
T-54 ltwt.91237,2856049251,02%2089,77
Object 703 Version II 81702,4398549254,27%2106,15
AMX 50 B102441,1577046748,18%1973,82
WZ-111 model 1-491939,5758745453,52%2153,12
T-345484,5635244852,23%1511,58
AMX 50 10081664,6363143953,30%2195,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591215,6553043449,77%1140,03
Conqueror92020,4762243254,40%2114,81
Panther7736,5236242846,73%1123,71
T92 HMC101818,2772242055,24%1665,49
T-1091840,7965440256,22%2085,10
Centurion Mk. 7/191894,2259840153,37%2190,06
T-100 LT101302,4284040053,00%1691,47
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8900,5778039060,00%1783,61
M40/M4381365,0253938950,90%1685,31
T-4481314,1963138557,92%2200,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91982,3053738349,09%1935,36
LT-432 8998,9487437254,57%2128,18
T-50-2 6773,8586337057,30%2848,89
Manticore101362,7586836457,14%1770,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61132,7974035955,43%2180,22
Lion 102326,7883235554,65%2083,95
WZ-12091497,2452635451,69%1547,39
VK 30.02 (D)7626,9239535449,72%893,03
WZ-132A91476,7553835054,00%2663,44
T78 61374,2088634860,06%2450,43
Chimera 81820,6095833058,48%2092,03
A46 6626,9075332753,82%2303,01
Comet7761,5950931952,66%1285,02
Type T-345456,9532831452,87%1369,66
Super Conqueror102185,3081331451,59%1844,14
121B 102197,4782931051,94%1995,85
T-34-856708,2148930757,33%1581,62
Škoda T 5092093,2158430555,74%2338,47
Object 277102288,7786130559,02%2062,99
Indien-Panzer8916,2249829850,67%1174,08
Prototipo Standard B92248,1863029259,59%2530,22
VK 30.01 (P)6566,3635129052,76%962,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6695,7464928552,63%1967,86
T57 Heavy102429,1276728450,70%2070,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6719,0773428451,76%2277,13
AMX 50 12091720,3851828353,00%1736,75
VK 100.01 (P)81510,2076927951,25%1957,30
Pudel 61221,2993227755,60%2749,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 81596,5786327754,15%2068,87
122 TM 81942,3696127757,04%2526,79
Object 43092310,7079826561,13%2737,07
Super Hellcat 71320,4777026156,70%2172,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5237,0422225845,74%451,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5570,6734325748,64%1438,91
Vz. 55102532,9491125558,43%2124,23
T110E5102399,6292725352,17%2117,33
Centurion Mk. I81021,0851825249,21%1390,38
T110E4102477,5280125253,97%1865,65
Dicker Max 61182,1068225052,80%2357,63
Object 41681376,1952124748,18%1986,98
T499652,9445224650,00%825,21
Sturer Emil7891,1643224546,94%1224,38
Jagdpanther II81592,8653424453,28%1960,54
T2971274,0253924350,21%1751,21
Strv 103B102294,0578224355,56%1821,63
Panhard EBR 9091017,1869623946,44%1638,28
UDES 1692016,8469823852,52%2256,87
LTTB8776,0254823854,20%1467,82
AMX 13 757503,0743923751,05%1061,36
WZ-1317422,3241223645,34%674,07
M1271013,9846323557,87%1526,75
WZ-111 model 5A102094,0072923246,98%1716,12
T-832 81854,0197123253,02%2270,38
T 55A 92128,5180023256,03%2469,37
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102471,9985523055,22%2023,51
Tiger (P)71095,4053723053,91%1538,13
M48A5 Patton102615,3088323050,87%2169,78
Rinoceronte102597,8889122954,15%2291,47
Ares 90102022,1683922954,15%1605,38
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101357,5580222850,88%1606,78
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92099,0698422557,78%2216,36
STA-181274,8451322147,96%1817,93
Strv 103-092260,9566622152,49%2219,56
T376612,9757521756,68%1982,25
Bretagne Panther 61127,4188021757,14%2460,76
AE Phase I 92085,9884821453,27%2244,05
AMX 12 t6417,8840421252,83%1139,96
Jagdpanzer IV6557,9931521150,24%954,40
Covenanter5293,5932820455,88%1063,42
Object 260 102362,2585420454,41%2040,71
E 100102020,7269020054,00%1635,54
StuG III Ausf. G5433,6224519847,47%930,99
M53/M5591598,0970219554,87%1596,14
Type 586677,2244119346,11%1356,12
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81734,5486819253,13%2342,58
TVP VTU Koncept81179,8652919050,00%1785,11
Jagdtiger91939,7760119053,16%1793,57
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61321,6689519056,32%2787,45
DBV-152 103186,3787818756,68%2635,59
Matilda IV 5595,9753318459,24%1814,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6769,5037117757,06%1242,49
Kranvagn102321,0085917650,00%2105,47
Sherman VC Firefly 61152,9481317655,11%2396,16
Leo71100,9154317556,57%1996,90
P.44 Pantera81416,2254317554,29%2066,52
Object 780 102445,8382517548,00%1916,55
Type 71102450,4195617459,20%1992,24
BZ-75102654,0388817352,60%2227,52
Cromwell B 61146,6389117258,72%2504,77
Excalibur 61319,1888316958,58%2574,36
Object 140102083,5677916258,64%2037,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J491,2714716139,13%2,98
Object 70592121,0882816052,50%2248,77
WZ-132-1101480,8670815950,31%1999,47
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61040,0189215959,75%2351,16
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102404,3689115851,90%2200,07
Crusader6420,3632115652,56%1406,52
T28 Concept 71134,3653215549,68%1820,83
Type 6191881,3566215355,56%2144,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61101,5980615250,66%2262,18
BZ-176 81922,66106015263,16%2170,96
UDES 0381490,6556114856,08%1813,46
A-436561,5742714551,72%1066,92
Concept 1B 92196,1197414555,86%1984,81
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102586,7485214455,56%2379,20
ARL 446783,8742414153,90%1571,18
Cobra 91974,0686714055,00%1948,75
AMX M4 mle. 54102508,9187713855,80%2172,21
LTG7943,3966513857,97%2601,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5526,3138313751,09%1651,22
11081308,8655813749,64%1531,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071008,5940213748,18%1413,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5375,3229313661,76%1019,49
Konštrukta T-34/10071049,3451113452,99%1916,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6692099,7394713457,46%2460,00
IS-381455,8376013351,13%1786,47
AMX M4 mle. 4571081,1049013351,13%1639,79
Object Kust 81684,1474813252,27%1754,85
UDES 14 Alt 581567,8857213151,91%2347,04
FV230 Canopener102343,3894313158,78%1864,22
T28 Prototype81546,5469212857,81%1990,27
A-447928,2955112859,38%1722,48
114 SP2 102111,5668612850,00%1405,70
Centurion Action X102247,0068212754,33%1998,34
Tiger 131 61274,8788112655,56%2396,87
Jagdpanzer E 100102326,1871012560,80%1895,08
ST-62 Version 2 102643,0799212564,80%2361,93
Black Prince71119,3256012453,23%1773,45
FV4202 81474,7675912453,23%2237,29
P.43 ter71063,0650912350,41%1812,72
59-166232,2539312153,72%527,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5257,2236112050,00%707,35
Versuchspanzer 5792112,4991511747,86%1916,84
AMX ELC 901 6739,1779911757,26%2326,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza92221,1181811653,45%2573,71
Emil I81826,7069611562,61%2505,76
IS-7102790,09102611359,29%3033,48
Object 274a 81468,5290111358,41%2027,72
T-4371024,4053711052,73%2137,52
StuG IV 5464,9835711043,64%1095,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri71104,2258010861,11%2172,20
Ikv 90 Typ B71037,6346910851,85%1602,10
Object 268 Version V 102219,5669110845,37%1583,22
Char Futur 4 92218,8299210862,96%2468,92
Gryphon 102659,7689810853,70%2025,41
VK 30.01 (H)5434,5130110752,34%979,66
Object 430 Version II91761,5956810752,34%1907,70
M446801,7339910651,89%1504,09
BT-22235,5826110562,86%1418,42
Lorraine 40 t 81745,0360510457,69%2714,57
KR-1112693,6694910446,15%1881,40
Type 5 Heavy103095,4598210354,37%2470,20
Ares 8591680,7385910355,34%1780,76
Hummel6931,9243310249,02%1387,61
P.43 bis6863,9244410149,50%1935,23
113102173,0182510155,45%1902,93
Ho-Ri 3102496,7685510160,40%2029,63
AMX 50 Foch B102240,1086610162,38%1757,35
T-22 medium 102155,3781510047,00%1785,42
Strv 746785,304299445,74%1589,22
G.W. Panther7983,705439452,13%1167,11
Waffenträger auf E 100102210,124849450,00%1527,91
Caernarvon81698,866339257,61%2370,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51010,119619062,22%3361,33
Type 1 Chi-He4304,832748951,69%956,43
Nashorn6839,274328955,06%1621,78
116-F3 102317,498358947,19%1760,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5581779,319648851,14%1603,06
Object 279 early 102283,619658855,68%1635,59
53TP Markowskiego81735,316248749,43%2254,83
Kunze Panzer 92039,028928752,87%2334,64
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91749,218088655,81%1748,39
Type 4 Chi-To6743,914228545,88%1471,42
M5A1 Stuart4146,082268444,05%290,99
T803112751,929458448,81%1972,93
121102391,138948253,66%2100,86
CS-5992393,746868268,29%3211,64
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102467,128448252,44%2104,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4226,991808146,91%432,65
BDR G1 B5611,144208166,67%1431,86
SU-14-281550,347908067,50%1791,12
MT-256571,854358056,25%2107,23
Object 705A102846,759268053,75%2313,63
Char Murat 91956,598488052,50%2049,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68766,226767948,10%1360,22
Object 268 Version 4101909,387767956,96%1401,36
Lansen C 81460,538377954,43%1875,64
Black Rock 112508,009237950,63%1696,54
Leichttraktor173,971297858,97%261,13
Char Mle. 75 91236,378997860,26%2043,24
M66749,004277749,35%1230,74
Stinger 102425,428347746,75%1523,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2163,141917650,00%626,69
VK 28.016307,003687655,26%772,84
IS-271114,164957554,67%1587,49
Ashbringer 102559,879357553,33%1903,44
MS-11206,732347452,70%1227,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,691487452,70%212,61
Object 452K 102642,429097353,42%2147,61
Caernarvon Action X 81444,047597357,53%1934,26
IS71279,388757265,28%2216,27
Type 95 Ji-Ro61172,637167256,94%2496,05
BZ-58-2 92395,5410057256,94%2739,78
Kampfpanzer 67101805,638447256,94%1301,75
K-91-PT 91953,888267255,56%2037,82
T110E3102419,508257052,86%1779,37
Spähpanzer SP I C7915,815986864,71%2136,83
K-91102488,329146854,41%2203,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6766,484336759,70%1584,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4162,402176744,78%370,65
Matilda Black Prince 5603,605396750,75%1680,48
TNH T Vz. 5192226,899606558,46%2307,64
Churchill VII6844,236226549,23%1774,48
M10 RBFM 5924,897116553,85%2005,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4116,031566451,56%269,23
Tetrarch 2215,252286453,13%1087,60
M415583,733166350,79%984,06
T3281288,296346352,38%1510,64
EMIL 1951 81859,9710436368,25%2369,46
TS-60 92052,298266250,00%1831,47
Panhard AMD 178B6584,204866061,67%2291,07
AMX 404167,341945938,98%394,78
VK 72.01 (K) 103016,909355961,02%2172,66
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5563,886335947,46%1986,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 102697,509785858,62%1963,90
Hotchkiss EBR7783,346225855,17%2007,85
M24 Chaffee5318,883625754,39%1033,41
ST vz. 394332,982835651,79%1099,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3127,641295635,71%212,16
SU-122A5526,154955453,70%1176,76
StuG III Ausf. B4586,154105468,52%2043,99
Škoda T 245535,193405350,94%1578,46
A-205135,232115349,06%286,58
T1 Heavy5704,855435373,58%1880,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3302,342785358,49%1288,61
XM57 82055,279925259,62%2404,78
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61314,7710275265,38%2761,71
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481750,716975147,06%2505,75
Strv K 91821,538895156,86%1895,17
T3091963,827575048,00%1723,49
SU-54435,284185058,00%1118,71
GSOR the TANK 91779,807545046,00%1828,55
Type 97 Chi-Ha3324,713154971,43%1433,50
O-I6791,784564951,02%1494,28
Lorraine 50 t 91992,198444845,83%2033,69
AC 4 Experimental 61041,778064862,50%2229,44
Char de transition 61081,157604852,08%2032,70
Emil II91795,178524757,45%1716,42
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291745,478214751,06%1546,08
M-V-Y102487,799334757,45%2251,13
Charioteer Nomad 81546,287334751,06%1672,55
Ikv 1035531,983514650,00%1519,82
T25/271578,936904656,52%2772,27
TT-130M 91896,249084663,04%1976,86
FV226 Contradictious 81640,678934654,35%1766,53
BT-74173,931984454,55%517,63
Charioteer81090,646454445,45%1075,30
43 M. Toldi III 3184,302654362,79%969,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2143,101414238,10%540,09
105 leFH18B2 5866,076544257,14%1841,01
Marder 38T4426,803224146,34%1153,49
CS-5381793,157274047,50%3215,76
FV217 Badger102821,5810664075,00%2339,41
Churchill Crocodile 61405,249923857,89%2656,22
Chaffee Camouflaged 5713,347433860,53%1942,20
IS-3A Peregrine 81394,148133748,65%1335,10
P.435506,223483652,78%1392,35
SMV CC-6781476,757583652,78%1738,54
SU-85I 5917,896943647,22%2150,67
TNH 105/100081466,748653551,43%2130,11
BT-7 artillery 3162,712253548,57%460,26
Rambo 92284,6010403565,71%2312,76
IS-5 (Object 730) 81466,188303450,00%1947,29
AMX ELC bis5498,394343348,48%2082,48
KV-15768,344983262,50%2045,90
T26E5 81491,6610653271,88%2189,06
Sturmpanzer II4184,131633151,61%468,56
O-I Experimental5741,164513154,84%1647,66
T2881636,906143138,71%1804,99
SU-14-171141,686923161,29%1595,77
Object 777 Version II 91922,839603066,67%1889,75
Schwarzpanzer 58 81222,908233063,33%1882,17
AMX M4 mle. 5191649,388662958,62%1517,65
E 65 Zwilling 81632,628982951,72%1536,52
LT vz. 383218,892032846,43%761,28
Sav m/434337,323202857,14%921,95
T14 5845,858242759,26%1976,81
M2 Light2163,331912748,15%537,48
B.U.G.I.61137,897192748,15%2320,78
Cruiser Mk. III3265,042672755,56%1397,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51052,448882762,96%2651,23
Obsidian 81546,269282759,26%2138,59
CS-4471109,467962661,54%2065,27
M374350,732302642,31%1150,07
Object 265T 91691,548812657,69%1775,26
T675609,924592552,00%1548,47
M18 Hellcat6966,927352556,00%2163,80
M7 Priest3210,331852445,83%458,57
T-34 shielded 5869,137652470,83%2543,07
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5598,757262450,00%1790,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2129,423782466,67%635,74
BZ-79112700,4310042356,52%1637,93
AltProto AMX 30 81356,879842382,61%1843,96
ARMT 5616,526982386,96%1650,07
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9962,838912360,87%1722,86
LHMTV8538,867342259,09%921,94
T56 GMC3326,952442147,62%1261,49
Sturmpanzer I Bison3133,851062040,00%239,92
SU-86842,758002070,00%1270,41
KV-1371170,357482070,00%2335,95
T-29 3373,553172055,00%1444,46
KV-220-2 51023,609712040,00%2125,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5881,959252065,00%2991,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4240,892581957,89%814,39
M46 Patton91720,748751952,63%1798,89
KV-1SA 5799,116171931,58%1589,55
M5 Stuart4164,442921861,11%425,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5622,117341861,11%2684,66
Pz.Sfl. IC 4488,725361850,00%1585,78
E 75 TS 81529,897751844,44%1695,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5915,228181861,11%2824,81
Turán III prototípus 51039,178521850,00%3161,97
B14228,293021758,82%599,64
SMV CC-5671221,068351752,94%2035,30
M4 Improved 5971,299481764,71%2828,10
Ram II 5772,948381764,71%2528,52
Valiant 51047,479101752,94%2767,99
SU-100I 51177,537871758,82%2645,35
Type 95 Heavy4373,193691675,00%1575,77
M4-85 51050,819951675,00%3437,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5980,198791662,50%3578,31
45TP Habicha71906,0710781560,00%3880,34
Wespe3222,731621553,33%711,95
AMX 38385,071781546,67%77,74
MKA 2334,674081560,00%1621,83
Churchill III 51024,2013291560,00%2869,95
Matilda LVT 4971,778931361,54%2584,52
D1280,00801225,00%97,24
40TP Habicha6914,427721275,00%2236,14
Ikv 723308,253161266,67%1063,73
M10391762,339211266,67%1885,51
Predatore 92097,087391250,00%1631,93
Hotchkiss H352116,551471127,27%310,54
XM69 Hacker112520,56932955,56%1568,50
Light Mk. VIC 2145,22186933,33%615,12
Chi-Ni2179,25233850,00%850,34
Fantôme 91036,88561837,50%652,14
M3 Stuart3210,86386771,43%1044,38
T1 Cunningham1143,14168714,29%776,96
M8A14697,00536785,71%2717,08
G.W. Tiger (P)8836,57533742,86%734,59
Windhund 81487,86693757,14%1729,26
D23185,33218650,00%637,96
Pvlvv fm/422130,00148650,00%423,16
Valentine II 4444,67720666,67%1740,03
Renault FT168,60170580,00%400,43
Caliban 81270,60809560,00%1581,07
Ashigaru 102311,00639540,00%1297,27
LTP 3175,60282560,00%811,19
Renault Otsu1104,25141450,00%310,00
Object 283 91070,00765450,00%888,50
MTLS-1G14 3207,00370450,00%699,46
FV201 (A45) 71829,251228475,00%2919,47
M56 Scorpion 71401,758574100,00%1980,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I1146,332313100,00%915,70
LT vz. 352163,00156333,33%532,96
Maus102255,33977366,67%1835,27
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71129,33691366,67%1402,34
Strv fm/211122,00375250,00%583,60
WZ-111 81090,50708250,00%976,98
Marder II355,0094250,00%79,88
IS-2 shielded 71101,507852100,00%1712,04
ERAC 105 Proto 9515,00611250,00%596,44
Nergal 81977,50895250,00%1986,20
Kolohousenka1166,002641100,00%977,59
Renault NC-31151,002321100,00%271,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,00410,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2240,003481100,00%1385,99
Panzerjäger I2284,004431100,00%1306,89
FV215b (183) 101216,009211100,00%782,61
T-34 with L-11 4416,006811100,00%1579,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2289,0033010,00%547,51
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3734,009381100,00%3884,35
AMR 35 2590,009961100,00%3789,80
T-116 3256,0018010,00%761,81
IS-2M 7752,007291100,00%818,11
T-45 2868,0013321100,00%7241,37
STA-2 83578,0011871100,00%9638,68
T7 Combat Car 216,001791100,00%261,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7858,0010131100,00%1281,42
Straussler V–4/40 3139,003391100,00%470,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-19
Left: 2026-10-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-09
Left: 2026-09-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-04
Left: 2026-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-30
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-11
Left: 2024-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-15
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-10
Left: 2019-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-15
Left: 2018-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-10
Left: 2019-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-22
Left: 2023-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-19
Left: 2018-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-15
Left: 2018-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-28