makyD11

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1163673342
Ø Tier7,7510,0010,009,67
Victories524345,06%342,86%1236,36%1945,24%
Defeats626153,81%457,14%2163,64%2354,76%
Draws1321,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228519,64%00,00%515,15%716,67%
Tanks destroyed65220,5610,14140,42240,57
Destruction ratio0,700,140,500,69
Tanks spotted83420,72142,00401,21471,12
Damage dealt949,56588,141.441,361.399,05
Capture points69750,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points17990,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience568,32601,86617,73672,93
WN7717,62396,25560,65747,31
WN8832,67173,02835,241173,46
Total
Battles11636
Ø Tier7,75
Victories524345,06%
Defeats626153,81%
Draws1321,13%
Battles survived228519,64%
Tanks destroyed65220,56
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted83420,72
Damage dealt949,56
Capture points69750,60
Defense points17990,15
Experience568,32
WN7717,62
WN8832,67
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted142,00
Damage dealt588,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience601,86
WN7396,25
WN8173,02
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1236,36%
Defeats2163,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived515,15%
Tanks destroyed140,42
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted401,21
Damage dealt1.441,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience617,73
WN7560,65
WN8835,24
Past 30 days
Battles42
Ø Tier9,67
Victories1945,24%
Defeats2354,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived716,67%
Tanks destroyed240,57
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted471,12
Damage dealt1.399,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience672,93
WN7747,31
WN81173,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt473,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience305,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt473,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points181,80
Experience305,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1937,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3262,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2039,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,350,000,000,00
Capture points1723,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1783,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience443,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1937,25%
Defeats3262,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2039,22%
Tanks destroyed260,51
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted300,59
Damage dealt765,35
Capture points1723,37
Defense points1783,49
Experience443,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2609000
Victories125247,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats131050,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws471,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86533,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15560,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17590,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt770,310,000,000,00
Capture points42391,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points40211,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience450,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles2609
Victories125247,99%
Defeats131050,21%
Draws471,80%
Battles survived86533,15%
Tanks destroyed15560,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted17590,67
Damage dealt770,31
Capture points42391,62
Defense points40211,54
Experience450,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.330,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience354,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt1.330,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience354,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (206)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81045,98614109743,76%880,21
XM57 81444,5176685546,78%1216,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81010,8860975144,21%887,07
FV215b (183) 101427,7965448948,26%887,07
KV-15316,1426339945,36%452,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65101094,6559631642,41%640,40
Grille 15101281,5756431540,32%658,13
Manticore10650,3272024450,41%600,84
T-1506390,4732622546,22%460,94
IS-6 8802,4562220443,14%650,35
ELC EVEN 90 8327,5355920443,14%402,46
IS-38774,2455918535,68%555,71
DZT-159 91228,4974017853,37%980,38
Type 5 Heavy101969,8684516949,70%1346,86
IS-7101662,3773116041,88%1151,06
Object 277101355,5766815637,82%812,04
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8760,2455614844,59%676,30
T-284139,4518314546,21%220,95
Object 703 Version II 8808,8659214238,03%570,61
T-1091029,9663614037,86%708,06
FV226 Contradictious 81191,4778214052,86%1092,52
Strv 103B101475,1767413751,09%888,61
60TP Lewandowskiego101802,0872113139,69%1085,98
BT-2284,9119812446,77%211,69
Object 752 91656,0187012248,36%1268,94
Char Futur 4 91188,6860710732,71%753,64
Jagdpanzer E 90 91451,7772510250,00%1100,47
KV-37399,294319143,96%270,66
BZT-70 101979,138179151,65%1173,26
Object 140101315,716178934,83%792,34
M53/M559705,365878847,73%477,41
A-20587,092048647,67%94,41
KV-1S6305,423328560,00%451,03
M446488,073558439,29%608,56
Strv S1 8941,385368446,43%844,16
Cruiser Mk. III3119,102138156,79%465,09
Lago475,131557944,30%47,76
M40/M438824,336337955,70%840,96
M-V-Y101451,346897642,11%828,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91273,016697552,00%943,31
Vz. 68 Squall 8453,015387440,54%530,03
CS-52 LIS 8846,015827042,86%746,53
T-345158,081816640,91%153,00
T-448679,605626338,10%621,42
Strv 103-091419,186446139,34%1011,12
Cobra 91494,406666040,00%1102,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 102202,588355942,37%1293,05
IS7487,244635843,10%417,78
Object 430U101536,188585763,16%1206,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8961,265735733,33%784,23
M-III-Y8452,704545330,19%184,09
T26E4 SuperPershing 8501,303345034,00%316,13
GSOR the TANK 9812,666014751,06%615,09
Stridsyxa 81082,666754744,68%870,89
Object 25791149,786384639,13%815,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101241,366244548,89%736,91
Löwe 8725,585344542,22%572,56
Lorraine 120 Alby 81696,337354531,11%1391,84
BT-7448,701474454,55%145,42
UDES 0381063,895674434,09%913,45
Versuchspanzer 5791496,537564344,19%1136,84
Type 4 Heavy91744,218354247,62%1541,06
M-II-Y7670,025924245,24%656,88
FV224 Chopper7957,297604257,14%1180,01
T92 HMC10957,105854143,90%594,86
AE Phase I 91326,687094139,02%976,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581597,639013850,00%1482,31
Ares 8591364,247763844,74%1156,19
TS-54 8809,596263740,54%588,13
T-34-85M 6539,764553743,24%686,18
Covenanter5184,062433647,22%420,60
Wespe375,741433554,29%166,01
T-34-856386,563183441,18%489,56
Ares 7581300,038543354,55%1544,33
Ikv 72388,811393237,50%3,10
FSV Scheme A7595,036453262,50%874,53
Pz.Kpfw. II277,711953141,94%78,88
P.44 Pantera8634,775323138,71%563,88
M374287,422623167,74%1093,20
ISU-122-2 81412,487013141,94%1312,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6615,204553043,33%871,34
Type 95 Heavy4112,431903043,33%136,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A393,031833036,67%46,23
SU-15271082,666302944,83%1499,70
Prototipo Standard B91299,186202842,86%996,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7660,395032842,86%714,87
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2141,641932839,29%376,50
Staghound Mk. III6510,644842846,43%749,91
SDP wz 66 Grom 81145,716772842,86%1009,20
CS-63101189,375562733,33%600,26
Strv m/40L3137,382572638,46%221,39
O-Ho81575,128592653,85%1778,51
Object 168 German 8801,585672642,31%775,08
T2071051,088092552,00%1598,01
Type 91 Heavy328,681252552,00%125,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D484,721472524,00%1,50
Ares 90101341,286622540,00%738,40
P.43 ter7429,635222454,17%545,43
40TP Habicha6481,294332450,00%765,62
TBT 91269,796562441,67%756,45
Centurion Mk. I8593,044202326,09%444,34
KV-26880,615282330,43%1268,32
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)235,96892347,83%95,91
L-60 259,262462369,57%311,03
T-46326,321372254,55%136,40
Leichttraktor170,911922259,09%247,44
M-VI-Y9957,636091936,84%557,70
Projet Louis 9512,845731942,11%435,60
Strv m/382119,892631855,56%417,36
O-Ni71261,949561877,78%1787,91
Kunze Panzer 9850,226291850,00%602,28
FV227 Conceiver8731,006121741,18%547,69
Turtle Mk. I 81298,768531752,94%1354,00
Type 64 6140,003601752,94%191,32
M3 Stuart3117,061971637,50%214,25
T-29 3221,502051637,50%604,76
P.43 bis6295,204781566,67%518,59
M2 Light2134,802101533,33%325,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III3113,531911546,67%243,36
Sturmpanzer I Bison3154,131601540,00%318,45
Cruiser Mk. I144,33841533,33%0,00
Comet7373,534061540,00%291,13
Pawlack Tank6516,404541540,00%502,09
FV230 Canopener101338,607181540,00%661,45
M7 Priest3187,002961478,57%510,13
Pz.Sfl. IVb4224,001641428,57%445,16
Ikv 1035439,624351361,54%1097,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E38,541211346,15%64,58
Yong Bing 91418,926581241,67%845,14
T56 GMC392,551051136,36%51,03
M127508,186001172,73%633,46
Matilda4128,802281070,00%336,30
Churchill I5663,205801050,00%1302,62
Panzerjäger I272,501531050,00%91,51
Marder II338,401091050,00%76,78
Cromwell6484,67507966,67%1009,82
SU-18273,11134955,56%316,51
AEC Armoured Car5381,89529977,78%927,01
Pvlvv fm/42241,63161862,50%261,00
T-437546,75722887,50%871,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4289,884098100,00%1018,91
SU-26374,7599825,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7760,88401812,50%617,93
Windhund 8589,43567771,43%538,20
KR-1111654,57754728,57%721,88
P26/404153,00233666,67%391,35
Sav m/434239,50297650,00%547,81
Chrysler K 8322,67421633,33%53,31
113 Beijing Opera 102132,67724633,33%1407,85
Fantôme 9756,50608650,00%503,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,80145540,00%98,35
M15/423159,40200540,00%230,19
T-26285,80162540,00%167,81
FCM 362110,60166540,00%278,50
Chieftain Mk. 6 101695,80523520,00%830,67
Object 283 9442,00380560,00%343,33
Tetrarch 219,8074520,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 6 8625,20544540,00%361,73
Type 98 Ke-Ni399,25119450,00%233,33
M5A1 Stuart457,25274450,00%94,64
MS-1114,75125450,00%78,07
Cruiser Mk. II255,00209450,00%94,64
T-549586,75449425,00%270,81
A-32 4669,009384100,00%2095,83
Kolohousenka181,33204366,67%385,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,0069333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)225,3376333,33%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go284,33174366,67%350,59
14TP4350,00465366,67%1495,63
DS PZInż5360,33379366,67%732,44
T3 HMC218,67104366,67%227,75
Gabler’s Destroyer 581,67394366,67%264,10
Leox 9937,6738530,00%530,08
Strv fm/21132,50133250,00%76,78
Fiat 30001120,00355250,00%492,75
ST vz. 394307,5017320,00%686,25
Strv m/425312,50372250,00%614,81
M4A3E8 Sherman6890,50635250,00%1729,11
Vickers Mk. E Type B2403,50237250,00%1837,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3137,00374250,00%414,35
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91433,00799250,00%1226,33
T3E2 Medium Tank 3288,00457250,00%1097,09
K-2 8402,506762100,00%381,13
M-IV-Y 8420,00496250,00%266,98
MKA 2243,0016220,00%727,54
Matilda IV 5169,0021920,00%126,53
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6315,505412100,00%512,42
AMX ELC 901 6122,00317250,00%129,34
Chi-Ni20,004210,00%0,00
LT vz. 35298,002381100,00%471,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 212,002810,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham10,003610,00%0,00
Renault FT1179,0015310,00%893,80
LT vz. 38338,006210,00%0,00
Renault NC-31158,001011100,00%306,48
P.435212,0022410,00%253,11
25TP KSUST II5272,004131100,00%684,54
AMX 3830,005710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 50,008710,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5386,0060610,00%521,05
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2127,0015510,00%212,17
SMV CC-64 Vipera 80,005101100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 357,004591100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3487,0064710,00%2199,21
Husarz 8288,006141100,00%261,00
Super Hellcat 7478,0037410,00%358,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-06-26
Left: 2025-08-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-18
Left: 2025-06-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-08
Left: 2024-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-14
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-03-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-04-01
Left: 2024-03-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-03-30
Left: 2018-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2020-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2020-02-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-25
Left: 2020-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-11
Left: 2020-02-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-21
Left: 2020-01-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-12
Left: 2020-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-15
Left: 2020-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-16
Left: 2020-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-22
Left: 2019-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-07
Left: 2018-03-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-12
Left: 2018-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-09
Left: 2018-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-06
Left: 2018-02-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-11-04
Left: 2018-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-14
Left: 2017-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-12
Left: 2017-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-09
Left: 2017-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-16
Left: 2017-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-01
Left: 2017-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-26
Left: 2017-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-10
Left: 2017-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-11
Left: 2017-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-24
Left: 2017-01-12