maarky_1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43084026
Ø Tier6,370,008,008,00
Victories2016446,80%00,00%150,00%466,67%
Defeats2245752,12%00,00%150,00%233,33%
Draws4631,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1224828,43%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Tanks destroyed252700,5900,0010,5040,67
Destruction ratio0,820,000,501,00
Tanks spotted200560,4700,0010,5010,17
Damage dealt537,360,001.188,501.043,67
Capture points223910,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points242300,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience343,600,00408,00455,17
WN7674,480,00798,54956,62
WN8622,700,001122,592021,68
Total
Battles43084
Ø Tier6,37
Victories2016446,80%
Defeats2245752,12%
Draws4631,07%
Battles survived1224828,43%
Tanks destroyed252700,59
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted200560,47
Damage dealt537,36
Capture points223910,52
Defense points242300,56
Experience343,60
WN7674,48
WN8622,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier8,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.188,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience408,00
WN7798,54
WN81122,59
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier8,00
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.043,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience455,17
WN7956,62
WN82021,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,780,000,000,00
Capture points151,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience399,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt972,78
Capture points151,67
Defense points00,00
Experience399,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories4544,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5049,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3938,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,690,000,000,00
Capture points2702,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1191,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience401,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories4544,55%
Defeats5049,50%
Draws65,94%
Battles survived3938,61%
Tanks destroyed460,46
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted740,73
Damage dealt706,69
Capture points2702,67
Defense points1191,18
Experience401,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt381,430,000,000,00
Capture points371,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points501,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience264,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed60,21
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted230,82
Damage dealt381,43
Capture points371,32
Defense points501,79
Experience264,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt788,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience69,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt788,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience69,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles314000
Victories14445,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17054,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11335,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1860,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,560,000,000,00
Capture points5311,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points13114,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience465,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles314
Victories14445,86%
Defeats17054,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11335,99%
Tanks destroyed1480,47
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1860,59
Damage dealt868,56
Capture points5311,69
Defense points13114,18
Experience465,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2434000
Victories92437,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats140957,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1014,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71429,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9790,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16320,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt654,690,000,000,00
Capture points32101,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points25851,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience311,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles2434
Victories92437,96%
Defeats140957,89%
Draws1014,15%
Battles survived71429,33%
Tanks destroyed9790,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted16320,67
Damage dealt654,69
Capture points32101,32
Defense points25851,06
Experience311,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles621000
Victories26843,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33754,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19531,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2590,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,700,000,000,00
Capture points3490,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5330,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience469,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles621
Victories26843,16%
Defeats33754,27%
Draws162,58%
Battles survived19531,40%
Tanks destroyed2220,36
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted2590,42
Damage dealt1.132,70
Capture points3490,56
Defense points5330,86
Experience469,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Matilda4465,96298561553,50%1376,36
KV-15430,26323144251,94%819,24
SU-14-28778,3345498847,27%712,98
KV-26530,6435185645,79%712,94
Hummel6535,7335971349,09%661,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5421,9925967249,70%842,36
IS7661,1236162549,12%759,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8764,4836056445,39%581,34
Ferdinand8887,1639554847,08%778,53
T-34-85M 6471,9237052549,71%631,13
O-I6519,5534551254,49%764,64
Tiger (P)7602,7935746049,57%632,63
IS-38752,5937644344,47%649,85
Leichttraktor1134,4817743748,74%543,80
M4A1 Sherman5298,7927442947,32%606,01
Caernarvon8630,1337641641,59%467,95
Type 4 Heavy9768,0544238344,39%451,75
Tortoise9858,6840538040,79%429,31
O-Ho8697,7240737346,92%565,19
T-34-856493,4030336546,30%790,39
Lorraine 40 t 8777,7042136144,04%678,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65101087,4547534943,55%630,37
FV2078551,6836934947,85%485,99
Tiger I7704,7735434643,64%694,52
AT 158727,7939033543,58%556,88
AMX 50 1008612,5335933446,41%460,46
T-1506517,6234833047,58%707,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6432,3424031940,75%423,32
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7529,2633731847,48%606,37
Emil I8716,9944831144,05%550,71
UDES 038649,4534031039,03%426,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29900,4444531046,13%572,00
Crusader6224,5122330748,21%509,99
KV-856535,3831430645,10%721,83
T297616,6133930441,45%520,12
Bishop5451,5329830447,04%929,50
T-284308,9026230251,66%946,39
Cromwell6415,6031329948,49%656,63
SU-1018648,3344329647,30%532,39
Strv 103-09844,2441528743,90%475,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6478,7227027041,85%647,77
WZ-1317320,3130126845,52%436,48
M56 Scorpion 7611,3737326541,89%626,79
T26E5 Patriot 8585,5042326445,83%486,21
SU-100M17535,7535226350,95%560,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3112,5719526345,63%344,03
SU-1527541,4231326048,08%556,07
Type 586396,8929125745,14%567,32
FV215b (183) 10943,8538225740,86%436,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5201,3125225548,24%489,02
AMX 50 1209858,4540624436,07%470,53
Sturmpanzer II4298,3222624345,27%879,76
T328647,0735823941,42%476,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5233,3323223850,84%462,19
SU-130PM 8800,8253723743,46%549,55
T3 HMC2156,8917423652,97%617,52
Conqueror9787,2747823341,20%450,80
Black Prince7556,2336623143,72%521,92
AMX M4 mle. 457429,3730422638,50%277,18
Nashorn6506,0430122548,89%697,95
Object 268 Version 4101127,5844322238,29%535,29
S-517616,6039622052,73%696,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza9759,2052022042,27%429,14
T-34-17361,4330021841,74%285,27
45TP Habicha7560,6933420847,12%551,99
TNH T Vz. 519961,1857420748,79%698,82
AT 77714,8840220353,20%794,13
Sturer Emil7389,0728219940,70%271,73
SU-1006545,4633619358,03%916,99
Ares 859768,4046219341,45%444,20
Object 4309802,5351318944,97%487,81
59-166146,2426218247,25%197,75
O-Ni7644,2637818144,20%601,72
T-549572,3143418139,78%305,46
Strv 103B10968,6240918041,11%409,66
StuG IV 5296,1021617846,63%543,80
T-437356,4630117147,37%353,20
53TP Markowskiego8507,7535216539,39%288,72
T-345359,0927116150,93%872,68
M66464,5631416046,25%523,91
Type T-345323,1725115747,13%720,28
FV38059731,7543015545,16%529,01
FV3046382,6022615341,18%432,12
AT 86376,4732215253,29%503,11
AMX 13 757405,8135215141,06%578,61
KV-37566,2331815142,38%477,90
Tiger 131 6630,2440015145,03%886,99
TNH 105/10008663,8542815046,00%593,49
Churchill VII6419,6534015052,00%596,87
SDP 58 Kilana8688,4752714745,58%508,55
T-448566,3847014540,00%495,15
Leo7545,6337214443,06%602,91
Prototipo Standard B9749,5445914447,22%466,77
UDES 14 Alt 58570,7240814441,67%433,56
Char Futur 4 9967,6644014141,13%584,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505265,0518713839,86%318,78
SU-855355,5921613542,22%624,87
VK 30.01 (P)6436,6834413344,36%519,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8292,9834913141,98%268,34
P.43 bis6315,6527213050,77%410,92
T-505119,9722212653,97%265,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5270,6327712652,38%569,45
Strv 746449,4633312545,60%628,29
M3 Lee4140,4019512556,80%400,03
CS-447582,2340812544,00%631,89
P26/404236,3625112350,41%521,17
E 759765,1740512337,40%399,58
VK 36.01 (H)6360,7225711942,86%370,24
SMV CC-567597,1638411739,32%532,43
AT 25351,6730511656,90%766,64
P.44 Pantera8482,9147511541,74%346,85
Vz. 44-17664,9343811545,22%663,32
CS-538550,0144911540,87%457,72
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9855,4252911442,98%478,53
T110E510949,2765411341,59%464,06
B.U.G.I.6510,2334811243,75%659,31
Renault G15273,4022510944,04%522,54
Tiger II8769,4542210842,59%624,34
FV227 Conceiver8543,1950410443,27%354,81
FV229 Contender9801,5459010248,04%486,00
SDP 57 Gowika7798,1045810140,59%841,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9560,0231510036,00%145,51
IS-710961,156899850,00%581,75
M415244,791699735,05%116,92
M2 Medium Tank3160,071799650,00%479,77
T698667,114279636,46%501,71
T1 Heavy5340,543769442,55%454,14
T-50-2 6199,042949442,55%290,78
Object 2639846,284479240,22%445,52
Sexton II3158,041788941,57%482,87
UDES 169567,694218744,83%295,49
IS-2M 7587,764128751,72%562,01
SMV CC-678662,563918650,00%562,48
T1 Cunningham176,731308548,24%276,38
FV217 Badger10798,493298330,12%267,67
T-103 8759,313658336,14%520,47
Ho-Ri 19729,864547841,03%322,80
AMX 12 t6297,093147648,68%634,89
40TP Habicha6205,002157533,33%84,85
ARL 446311,642787549,33%352,03
Semovente M43 Bassotto6540,473577554,67%765,89
O-I Experimental5311,662657451,35%437,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9582,584817338,36%285,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4197,062577157,75%528,05
Vz. 5510897,744826842,65%386,84
CS-599672,105126744,78%406,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474191,071726747,76%477,37
KV-1S6469,012936744,78%680,60
M374219,052006657,58%670,74
T-34-28265,583026533,85%33,62
Hotchkiss EBR7241,603586544,62%282,09
Churchill I5410,592976448,44%707,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10968,704886440,63%525,04
Ares 758802,756186046,67%735,79
SARL 424232,472065942,37%544,31
Windhund 8823,714775655,36%815,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,111895438,89%118,09
Alecto4239,622205341,51%419,25
T-463134,461595046,00%398,25
Comet7434,903155034,00%399,91
212A9846,945274957,14%686,46
T28 Concept 7557,613954955,10%657,52
Renault NC-311108,581464839,58%371,04
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 279,401614744,68%230,70
M5A1 Stuart4140,492414759,57%414,39
60TP Lewandowskiego101300,705524738,30%727,96
Super Conqueror10795,814224734,04%268,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68233,643704740,43%134,79
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10930,134324641,30%359,75
T54E19989,335084639,13%574,05
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5335,802414548,89%554,59
Sav m/434164,141894456,82%348,47
Birch Gun4159,071934443,18%373,77
T207267,703224339,53%108,80
Covenanter5123,021814351,16%228,62
Škoda T 509421,124914247,62%187,11
M8A14237,712854235,71%372,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4214,382604250,00%486,79
Lago4178,561834151,22%388,72
Emil II9876,435444040,00%497,09
Object 430U10996,535154045,00%540,91
FV224 Chopper7587,264193958,97%584,59
Matilda IV 5286,543223956,41%644,17
Type 95 Heavy4165,211573842,11%288,83
SDP 44 Burza6560,384333745,95%800,66
Ho-Ri 28612,225903658,33%588,04
B14133,001653537,14%99,73
Marder 38T4296,061963540,00%522,97
BT-7 artillery 3280,292773540,00%872,21
121B 10802,404443545,71%431,84
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6222,212373441,18%155,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3116,381643438,24%134,31
TVP T 50/5110980,255213240,63%519,37
Valentine AT4239,132053253,13%614,59
MTLS-1G14 3217,282193234,38%694,62
D23153,901613148,39%409,71
AMX 50 B10958,004513026,67%376,74
122 TM 8627,004093040,00%381,43
Super Hellcat 7456,073542941,38%376,18
G.W. Panther7502,754202864,29%592,85
Type 95 Ji-Ro6523,224282740,74%651,95
E 10010959,223902729,63%423,59
KR-111937,006072737,04%282,34
Semovente M415400,462372634,62%566,44
Strv fm/21187,361422540,00%228,33
SDP 40 Zadymka5466,683232536,00%720,72
MT-256188,962422540,00%278,64
Škoda T 256290,252732458,33%456,61
TVP VTU Koncept8311,713212425,00%93,45
Kranvagn101014,673922433,33%452,45
Object 252U 8439,753282416,67%136,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3121,091992347,83%201,55
Valentine II 4190,172842352,17%524,31
Strv m/382107,141372240,91%213,49
Strv m/40L3166,431692133,33%328,38
Ikv 1035153,951722147,62%168,36
M7 Priest393,141102142,86%77,21
Grille5450,864242171,43%1016,29
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101112,623642114,29%523,44
ST vz. 39490,152152055,00%148,58
Vickers Medium Mk. III3193,901522050,00%638,50
Chi-To SP71051,957642060,00%1219,99
LT vz. 383178,471971936,84%520,45
M2 Light2143,891701936,84%341,74
MS-1175,741161942,11%175,04
Lorraine 39L AM398,161051931,58%55,43
T57 Heavy101317,474951936,84%738,31
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4333,423181947,37%488,06
Type 91 Heavy3135,111211827,78%199,51
Ikv 723157,241761752,94%333,20
NC 70 Błyskawica10625,354651729,41%139,06
Somua S353186,711781741,18%320,74
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)28,53431723,53%0,16
M22 Locust 3122,061521729,41%214,37
14TP452,061571650,00%119,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8698,633871637,50%529,56
Pz.Kpfw. 558600,564651643,75%291,95
Fantôme 9846,386531650,00%630,02
Pz.Kpfw. II266,131291553,33%126,12
SU-76M4226,671991546,67%483,93
KV-1SA 5496,873761540,00%755,03
M1039791,076101442,86%456,59
M15/423159,621601338,46%234,63
Excelsior 5180,541831330,77%71,97
Cromwell B 6314,233551330,77%286,64
4TP192,751201241,67%205,71
T56 GMC3158,251671241,67%323,93
Durchbruchswagen 2447,081511241,67%23,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6492,363031136,36%942,36
Object 283 9569,643261136,36%232,35
AE Phase I 9719,915311154,55%508,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 8496,453431145,45%386,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,801311070,00%529,47
D1261,601121050,00%97,87
T2 Medium Tank289,101071020,00%216,66
Loyd Gun Carriage259,801261070,00%393,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6273,803501050,00%575,98
Heavy Tank No. VI 6634,103421050,00%857,92
Dicker Max 6714,503361020,00%968,29
ELC EVEN 90 895,203831040,00%27,41
WZ-120-1G FT 8701,603781050,00%548,34
Type 64 6263,303841080,00%609,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,0092933,33%53,59
10TP3110,89153966,67%416,53
T-26279,89143955,56%276,33
T675188,22249944,44%179,94
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3235,63210850,00%771,46
BZ-75101180,50635837,50%527,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5267,88418850,00%640,45
43 M. Toldi III 347,13132837,50%23,02
T803111206,25466825,00%468,31
Pz.Kpfw. I256,29127757,14%178,05
GSOR the TANK 9738,71545757,14%627,89
Fiat 3000193,00123650,00%294,19
T1 HMC248,00118683,33%261,00
AMR 35 251,3384633,33%0,81
MKA 2136,83174650,00%377,41
T-29 3124,00114633,33%147,54
Lago M38 387,67155633,33%0,00
T-45 2283,67347666,67%1683,60
Ram II 5175,17219633,33%144,37
SU-5479,20114540,00%37,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8664,00338540,00%484,81
Somua SM 8535,60307520,00%249,71
LT vz. 352123,25147475,00%599,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507250,50157450,00%146,90
Primo Victoria 8632,00419425,00%469,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 275,75250450,00%176,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007205,33269366,67%273,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B294,3395366,67%372,54
CS-6310114,67599366,67%261,00
SU-85B4195,6713930,00%219,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5376,33371366,67%918,71
T3E2 Medium Tank 375,6711330,00%29,39
L-60 231,677530,00%3,10
T-127 3257,3319530,00%723,44
Vickers 6 ton 2119,33188366,67%408,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5603,67487366,67%2383,14
Chi-Go 71216,00768333,33%1367,75
Kolohousenka1138,50198250,00%617,28
Hotchkiss H35255,501532100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 389,509620,00%85,02
Ares 9010725,0027020,00%213,83
IT-3 4170,50251250,00%349,80
T-116 3166,5010120,00%480,80
Patton the Tank 9278,00350250,00%126,70
Stitch 8325,50452250,00%159,56
FCM 2C 3227,5022420,00%383,39
Renault FT10,001001100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2101,002321100,00%612,85
FCM 36 Pak 40 30,003110,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2324,004461100,00%2017,58
AT-12137,001611100,00%556,30
AMX ELC bis50,0024310,00%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6327,0034810,00%574,72
Black Prince II 7492,0027210,00%319,94
Convert. Medium Tank T3 340,0011110,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5103,002081100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6257,0027810,00%353,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-07
Left: 2016-05-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-12
Left: 2017-08-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-21
Left: 2018-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-29
Left: 2018-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-19
Left: 2019-04-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-05-05
Left: 2021-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-19
Left: 2019-04-23