kuna_workowata

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55347028218
Ø Tier7,630,009,259,62
Victories2932752,99%00,00%1450,00%10849,54%
Defeats2516145,46%00,00%1450,00%10447,71%
Draws8591,55%00,00%00,00%62,75%
Battles survived1490526,93%00,00%517,86%4721,56%
Tanks destroyed503630,9100,00210,751440,66
Destruction ratio1,250,000,910,84
Tanks spotted871181,5700,00501,793511,61
Damage dealt1.226,010,001.167,861.394,09
Capture points760601,3700,0000,003231,48
Defense points299160,5400,00381,36900,41
Experience512,550,00481,75656,72
WN71277,490,001095,70963,93
WN81592,600,001129,811233,24
Total
Battles55347
Ø Tier7,63
Victories2932752,99%
Defeats2516145,46%
Draws8591,55%
Battles survived1490526,93%
Tanks destroyed503630,91
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted871181,57
Damage dealt1.226,01
Capture points760601,37
Defense points299160,54
Experience512,55
WN71277,49
WN81592,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,25
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,86%
Tanks destroyed210,75
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted501,79
Damage dealt1.167,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points381,36
Experience481,75
WN71095,70
WN81129,81
Past 30 days
Battles218
Ø Tier9,62
Victories10849,54%
Defeats10447,71%
Draws62,75%
Battles survived4721,56%
Tanks destroyed1440,66
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3511,61
Damage dealt1.394,09
Capture points3231,48
Defense points900,41
Experience656,72
WN7963,93
WN81233,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles224000
Victories12656,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8537,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws135,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10044,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1410,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.663,390,000,000,00
Capture points4231,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4992,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience533,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles224
Victories12656,25%
Defeats8537,95%
Draws135,80%
Battles survived10044,64%
Tanks destroyed1750,78
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted1410,63
Damage dealt1.663,39
Capture points4231,89
Defense points4992,23
Experience533,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories6463,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3130,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4746,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.291,870,000,000,00
Capture points1521,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1791,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience583,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories6463,37%
Defeats3130,69%
Draws65,94%
Battles survived4746,53%
Tanks destroyed830,82
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted520,51
Damage dealt1.291,87
Capture points1521,50
Defense points1791,77
Experience583,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3252,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2845,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2744,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt390,720,000,000,00
Capture points490,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1933,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience265,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3252,46%
Defeats2845,90%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived2744,26%
Tanks destroyed330,54
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted851,39
Damage dealt390,72
Capture points490,80
Defense points1933,16
Experience265,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1313000
Victories64148,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64248,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws302,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43433,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8010,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13931,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt605,400,000,000,00
Capture points11670,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points13441,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience292,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles1313
Victories64148,82%
Defeats64248,90%
Draws302,28%
Battles survived43433,05%
Tanks destroyed8010,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted13931,06
Damage dealt605,40
Capture points11670,89
Defense points13441,02
Experience292,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles464000
Victories30465,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15733,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18339,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2710,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4200,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,140,000,000,00
Capture points21114,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13692,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience549,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles464
Victories30465,52%
Defeats15733,84%
Draws30,65%
Battles survived18339,44%
Tanks destroyed2710,58
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted4200,91
Damage dealt787,14
Capture points21114,55
Defense points13692,95
Experience549,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles849000
Victories55265,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40848,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6170,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7070,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,090,000,000,00
Capture points13241,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points15371,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience474,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles849
Victories55265,02%
Defeats28333,33%
Draws141,65%
Battles survived40848,06%
Tanks destroyed6170,73
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted7070,83
Damage dealt816,09
Capture points13241,56
Defense points15371,81
Experience474,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2540,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3557,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1727,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,920,000,000,00
Capture points1702,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience414,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2540,98%
Defeats3557,38%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived1727,87%
Tanks destroyed190,31
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted611,00
Damage dealt1.109,92
Capture points1702,79
Defense points280,46
Experience414,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81549,73570389952,99%2251,76
KV-261047,17551278359,07%2356,34
Grille5736,27335174854,23%1979,79
M66940,80478144851,04%1641,01
AMX 50 B102183,62565143651,25%1893,73
G.W. E 100101604,52430142951,78%1618,48
AMX 50 10081585,54587133354,54%2114,00
TVP T 50/51101713,58570130749,58%1350,47
T110E5101967,17552130152,57%1731,55
AMX 50 12091949,94574127054,72%2213,27
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102167,69555123953,27%1788,19
TOG II* 61011,83545119356,08%2070,10
Tetrarch 2209,34290111256,38%1178,84
Type 64 6605,04473104552,63%1560,28
Škoda T 5091602,5560398452,85%1522,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101165,8552786451,50%942,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8677,0548584450,47%1172,14
T1 Cunningham1134,8523780653,35%792,15
Škoda T 256793,7850174552,75%1660,73
M53/M5591368,7955066052,58%1412,22
T499924,8250065952,20%1309,94
T-5491260,2356264153,51%1271,90
T376533,0444963252,69%1470,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91752,0858460251,50%1885,09
T-505179,8432858354,20%538,92
MT-256210,3538757954,58%516,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65101678,0757357352,01%1277,70
M446792,1547355652,16%1420,77
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6903,3754752652,09%1679,33
T-34-85M 6948,4057451754,16%1745,96
IS-3-II91716,6264951452,33%1746,63
G.W. Tiger91378,0540148048,96%1438,55
T3281241,1947847950,52%1600,19
T-62A101723,6555442954,31%1574,57
Jagdpanzer E 100102046,7852142852,10%1535,49
T297852,2739042646,71%1015,14
Leopard 1101617,7654942448,58%1228,05
Vz. 71 Tesák10871,4753041145,99%792,52
M10391727,4747940749,39%1964,05
T54E191622,9756839954,64%1634,87
M2 Medium Tank3232,0524539155,75%948,28
AMX 50 Foch B101706,8456938851,03%1232,90
G.W. Panther71580,4143238049,47%2425,48
Leopard Prototyp A91341,3351436749,86%1193,28
S-517941,9648636652,46%1140,22
AMX 50 Foch91814,8666636654,10%1707,83
T-50-2 6440,8147636050,28%1150,84
CS-63101667,9965534352,77%1305,51
AMX AC mle. 4881484,7452533451,50%1837,19
Object 140101736,3355133054,55%1518,40
FCM 36 Pak 40 3481,5243031566,67%1798,96
Maus101664,3756029954,18%1381,56
T-448967,1958228452,11%1314,74
Bretagne Panther 6868,4357728154,45%1652,31
Jagdtiger91813,1956025554,90%1683,63
Ferdinand81362,1849025345,06%1452,25
Ares 90101979,3463423154,55%1657,73
SU-14-281332,5049422848,68%1442,40
Indien-Panzer81182,6062522454,46%1650,55
Cobra 91454,6560422455,80%1302,97
Tiger (P)71232,6562822257,66%1956,06
TNH T Vz. 5191762,5069821855,05%1656,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81298,6758321054,29%1685,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81177,5068920651,94%1448,86
60TP Lewandowskiego102053,4955419252,60%1572,11
AMX AC mle. 4671050,0651118947,09%1576,23
BZ-6891519,0571318857,98%1429,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6539,7944118854,26%1391,74
Leichttraktor199,6612017450,00%326,51
212A91416,5854517347,40%1269,71
Hummel61076,0536017254,65%2231,19
T-437976,9756317155,56%1801,50
ST-II101872,2761317157,31%1542,43
SU-100Y 6866,9148717056,47%1518,47
53TP Markowskiego81426,8058416250,62%1808,90
XM551 Sheridan10820,8844315547,10%763,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101715,9569215455,84%1430,09
UDES 1691429,0764515056,67%1402,37
T92 HMC101342,1050714651,37%1054,92
AMX M4 mle. 4571081,3449714453,47%1616,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5594,8541014153,19%2003,62
T3091716,8960714051,43%1496,61
T1 Heavy5486,4330214051,43%992,85
T57 Heavy101842,6453514045,00%1319,45
Panhard EBR 909588,2260913952,52%768,15
VK 30.01 (P)6695,9946613658,09%1290,65
M40/M4381370,4551213155,73%1748,54
ARL V396739,2733313046,15%1431,92
T25 AT71006,1246712951,16%1410,29
VK 30.02 (D)7868,3448212748,03%1345,37
T2881177,0054212655,56%1292,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8613,7947612238,52%825,10
T 55A 91324,1854512053,33%1300,61
T25/27933,6545811947,90%1326,96
Super Hellcat 7841,5652711457,89%1252,69
T-127 3407,0545411264,29%2171,74
LTTB8417,0847410441,35%494,78
Object 430U101864,9682410461,54%1639,37
Sturmpanzer II4176,2713410339,81%352,11
Object 261101292,6555210353,40%1053,44
VK 30.01 (D)6743,8551910156,44%1606,44
M127968,6050810057,00%1329,78
FV229 Contender91431,346999757,73%1267,10
Kranvagn101893,426279650,00%1468,06
A-20548,982169547,37%85,82
Progetto C50 mod. 6691454,346989554,74%1322,08
Konštrukta T-34/1007813,094699460,64%1348,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291320,806759247,83%1129,06
Light Mk. VIC 2175,642879045,56%910,62
T7 Combat Car 2172,452948752,87%896,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591289,946708644,19%1226,58
AMX M4 mle. 5191431,446878550,59%1189,44
Pz.Kpfw. VII101689,525898551,76%1235,85
M18 Hellcat6682,814198348,19%1143,18
S35 CA5698,163478253,66%1939,25
BZ-75101613,868387962,03%1248,88
Škoda T 245319,313087848,72%721,64
M10 Wolverine5598,884107855,13%1715,56
IS-7101645,738727862,82%1416,41
M46 Patton91070,106997751,95%926,61
LTG7594,885507764,94%1313,41
ARL 446850,844507561,33%1839,85
T28 Prototype81165,475107545,33%1155,19
CAV mod. 71111653,366927448,65%1095,92
A46 6362,413857451,35%971,60
M3 Lee4240,562147347,95%771,43
Object 43091405,706307353,42%1311,73
BDR G1 B5454,763177251,39%842,56
CS-5991470,357027153,52%1458,36
CS-538899,465927044,29%1091,49
AMX 13 909631,385606953,62%801,36
AMX 13 105101000,295196847,06%968,16
Char Futur 4 91694,376086553,85%1521,60
M36 Jackson6785,414306451,56%1465,18
Vz. 55101566,575286353,97%1110,82
BZ-58-2 91591,396846256,45%1411,62
M24 Chaffee5342,513696147,54%1134,45
TT-130M 91335,276416060,00%1390,52
UDES 15/16101742,815655752,63%1468,76
MS-1178,661305657,14%312,75
CS-447758,366145550,91%1037,43
Strv 746511,833805457,41%914,67
B14154,571905347,17%251,20
M-VI-Y91048,455685129,41%665,05
Object 70491099,565655054,00%811,31
IS-2M 71212,426255050,00%1514,55
Excelsior 5727,374984948,98%1729,86
Lorraine 40 t 81285,885914953,06%1640,89
M-III-Y81018,737004852,08%1050,62
FV4005 Stage II101520,555044742,55%954,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9910,415974647,83%781,59
Spähpanzer Ru 2519951,546204665,22%1475,52
Valentine II 4417,634134652,17%1899,35
Rinoceronte101922,555984454,55%1504,39
ISU-1528677,274704134,15%389,21
Object 265T 91365,545644143,90%1152,91
BZ-16681085,486324055,00%1193,12
LTP 3355,733754065,00%2411,43
AMX M4 mle. 54101553,155663953,85%1138,21
Object 283 91497,956563953,85%1711,26
TVP VTU Koncept8725,034623857,89%880,59
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101777,035393740,54%1085,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8675,973693732,43%900,82
Panhard AMD 178B6305,394753650,00%702,02
Panhard EBR 10510545,945153551,43%503,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181168,067803461,76%1437,91
AMX 65 t8901,246053452,94%958,19
B.U.G.I.6593,034843253,13%1027,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 507923,696863253,13%1229,39
Ares 90 C111649,386163250,00%1066,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5448,843893151,61%1247,00
M5 Stuart4129,602753063,33%321,66
Object 25791041,736353076,67%1021,35
Emil II91767,668202955,17%1556,95
IS-2 shielded 71194,226332755,56%1633,95
Durendal 101803,856792740,74%1096,33
BT-74108,811762653,85%249,07
STB-1101449,545582650,00%1099,84
T404367,803622560,00%1105,79
CS-67 Szakal111515,966712556,00%998,91
T9591338,585062454,17%1008,03
Object 452K 102197,296312462,50%1788,27
Type 6191294,355442343,48%1123,46
Strv m/425419,552902245,45%1038,02
T56 GMC3247,682002250,00%829,85
KV-15156,141712231,82%33,00
ST vz. 394345,763262171,43%1372,34
M48A5 Patton101508,905722142,86%919,42
M-V-Y101728,676322147,62%1155,73
D2380,631361936,84%44,02
AS-XX 40 t111482,958001968,42%1099,99
AMX ELC 901 6556,746161973,68%1647,41
BT-22158,062351861,11%789,37
AE Phase I 91395,615231827,78%990,01
Sturmpanzer I Bison391,65891741,18%73,11
Marder II3160,941601758,82%409,99
BZ-79112048,947461752,94%1118,29
T-54 ltwt.9694,416921758,82%1025,92
Gryphon 101802,245851741,18%1221,81
T-46381,251481650,00%165,87
T110E3101297,384361643,75%697,96
T-100 LT10674,474371540,00%486,37
M-II-Y71213,806141573,33%1762,56
AMX 13 57 GF 7799,277231553,33%1713,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10944,364671435,71%740,57
SU-1527753,153641315,38%814,01
Black Prince II 71117,927591369,23%1874,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6377,544931361,54%1126,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 2266,824271181,82%1806,10
AMX 67 Imbattable111541,366921163,64%928,62
Fantôme 91094,005911163,64%994,10
T-28484,702161080,00%264,10
T-345152,22196955,56%264,89
Renault Otsu1277,56580988,89%1912,28
40TP Habicha6852,33665977,78%1758,47
NC 70 Błyskawica101201,56422944,44%575,01
T110E4102107,67558966,67%1491,61
Pawlack Tank6763,33559944,44%1221,65
M3 Stuart3320,00471875,00%1656,58
Panzerjäger I2135,71158785,71%551,12
FV230 Canopener101580,14503728,57%799,06
Char de transition 6761,43649757,14%1206,27
M2 Light2188,67231650,00%766,32
T28 Concept 71367,337486100,00%2344,43
LT vz. 383206,80357560,00%908,66
KR-1112021,60662540,00%909,77
D1236,50126450,00%85,92
GSOR the TANK 91637,75643475,00%1480,99
Object 432U111632,251005475,00%1293,15
T-34 shielded 5444,75386450,00%1051,10
Patton the Tank 91076,757544100,00%1021,72
CS-52 LIS 81102,75695475,00%1385,15
LT vz. 352162,00233366,67%837,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2114,00279366,67%627,31
Renault FT18,332093100,00%261,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6735,67435333,33%1050,77
T803111330,00607333,33%484,86
T3 HMC265,501052100,00%282,26
Cromwell B 6888,009792100,00%1939,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2170,00532250,00%788,15
StuG IV 5416,50287250,00%1035,71
Chi-Go 7521,00433250,00%429,64
Kolohousenka1376,005381100,00%3005,05
T-2620,00710,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2147,002051100,00%838,64
Renault FT AC238,005010,00%0,00
T-29 3339,002501100,00%1138,32
T-45 2474,006201100,00%3901,43
L-60 2269,0027610,00%1646,75
T1E6 2215,006071100,00%1301,93
SU-85I 5331,004911100,00%630,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-30
Left: 2017-02-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-10
Left: 2015-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-15
Left: 2020-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-02
Left: 2020-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-19
Left: 2015-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-05