kronos2222

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles365020139188
Ø Tier8,030,0010,089,79
Victories1746847,85%00,00%7050,36%9852,13%
Defeats1842650,48%00,00%6748,20%8746,28%
Draws6081,67%00,00%21,44%31,60%
Battles survived1004727,52%00,00%3928,06%5529,26%
Tanks destroyed264890,7300,001180,851560,83
Destruction ratio1,000,001,181,17
Tanks spotted232400,6400,00690,501140,61
Damage dealt1.073,820,001.833,231.708,09
Capture points142430,3900,00240,171320,70
Defense points171600,4700,0030,0230,02
Experience578,380,00747,67750,68
WN7885,910,00955,66985,07
WN81068,840,001246,871300,85
Total
Battles36502
Ø Tier8,03
Victories1746847,85%
Defeats1842650,48%
Draws6081,67%
Battles survived1004727,52%
Tanks destroyed264890,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted232400,64
Damage dealt1.073,82
Capture points142430,39
Defense points171600,47
Experience578,38
WN7885,91
WN81068,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles139
Ø Tier10,08
Victories7050,36%
Defeats6748,20%
Draws21,44%
Battles survived3928,06%
Tanks destroyed1180,85
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted690,50
Damage dealt1.833,23
Capture points240,17
Defense points30,02
Experience747,67
WN7955,66
WN81246,87
Past 30 days
Battles188
Ø Tier9,79
Victories9852,13%
Defeats8746,28%
Draws31,60%
Battles survived5529,26%
Tanks destroyed1560,83
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1140,61
Damage dealt1.708,09
Capture points1320,70
Defense points30,02
Experience750,68
WN7985,07
WN81300,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291000
Victories10235,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18764,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8228,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2390,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.565,530,000,000,00
Capture points1050,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience512,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles291
Victories10235,05%
Defeats18764,26%
Draws20,69%
Battles survived8228,18%
Tanks destroyed1640,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2390,82
Damage dealt1.565,53
Capture points1050,36
Defense points440,15
Experience512,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1330,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2969,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1126,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt790,020,000,000,00
Capture points260,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points882,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience569,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1330,95%
Defeats2969,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1126,19%
Tanks destroyed240,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted200,48
Damage dealt790,02
Capture points260,62
Defense points882,10
Experience569,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1918000
Victories90847,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats91547,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws954,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75839,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13180,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10010,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,530,000,000,00
Capture points20611,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points28121,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience537,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles1918
Victories90847,34%
Defeats91547,71%
Draws954,95%
Battles survived75839,52%
Tanks destroyed13180,69
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted10010,52
Damage dealt1.063,53
Capture points20611,07
Defense points28121,47
Experience537,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1429,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3370,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1634,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.316,790,000,000,00
Capture points531,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points841,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience505,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1429,79%
Defeats3370,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1634,04%
Tanks destroyed300,64
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted390,83
Damage dealt1.316,79
Capture points531,13
Defense points841,79
Experience505,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (272)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Prototipo Standard B91631,48646153848,37%1511,79
Leopard Prototyp A91686,20652122150,20%1578,61
VK 30.01 (P)6584,79504105649,91%934,74
Conqueror91513,83686100549,75%1315,50
M46 Patton91170,45612100045,70%1001,06
WZ-111 model 1-491155,8563898548,22%960,17
T207646,3953794149,73%840,94
T675414,6841478851,27%859,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81102,5459877446,90%1047,28
M4A1 Revalorisé 8845,4660569043,91%867,33
M48A5 Patton101369,4558767945,36%920,24
CS-52 LIS 81239,1070067149,33%1387,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8467,6053465947,65%703,58
Tiger I7496,7146858446,23%432,98
IS-27526,1947652947,07%503,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65101709,6161648747,84%1293,64
Caernarvon81154,5867246847,65%1271,34
T-1091328,1063945048,00%1164,59
P.44 Pantera8980,2759043447,00%1129,95
Concept 1B 91676,2372241250,73%1262,11
Škoda T 256766,6158140953,30%1512,45
Centurion Mk. 7/191353,3859740547,41%1193,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8904,8354139050,51%781,10
Super Conqueror101662,3765838549,61%1152,20
M26 Pershing8565,7449538244,50%490,83
FV3046435,7939437644,68%587,02
AE Phase I 91599,7870435149,29%1400,25
AMX 13 757549,2253232748,01%1088,18
Emil II91657,8477932353,87%1537,01
Strv 746510,2349531450,64%834,10
T110E5101952,4367931348,24%1436,45
VK 36.01 (H)6346,0040929449,66%405,38
Object 277101705,3066929148,80%1304,16
E 5091499,3161828645,80%1327,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6548,1046128152,31%721,85
113101198,5758528144,84%792,06
121B 101700,8766627145,76%1249,04
Centurion Action X101607,2057727045,93%1231,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91003,8148626341,06%577,95
VK 100.01 (P)8919,0262525151,79%944,82
Chi-To SP71167,1763824959,84%1475,79
IS-38799,1755324744,53%674,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101921,0370124644,72%1345,34
Tiger II81306,3472324252,07%1481,26
Vz. 55101958,7167523846,22%1329,40
T110E4101723,5069823354,08%1265,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9943,7559322546,67%776,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5129,5120222546,22%121,20
Strv m/425343,3440222152,04%838,22
STB-1101686,3162321945,21%1201,88
WZ-111 model 5A101541,0261021844,95%1076,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518756,1655421849,08%698,07
Panhard EBR 10510608,5954421744,24%498,68
ELC EVEN 90 8527,4462521045,24%928,03
1108568,4047920843,27%399,69
50TP prototyp 81268,8271420047,00%1313,92
Bishop5402,1434520048,00%787,58
FV4202 8937,7168120046,50%1157,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81014,6074119551,28%1122,22
Object 430U101816,1373219047,37%1427,34
53TP Markowskiego81401,8872918751,34%1740,39
E 7591681,8770417948,60%1474,07
T 55A 91563,9272517949,16%1417,27
Sturer Emil7578,9942917844,38%609,73
Type 586219,4634516944,97%190,11
Type T-345117,0621316844,64%87,03
Cromwell6431,8846416652,41%712,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101010,5460016646,39%759,51
Tortoise91543,4669716345,40%1134,34
AMX ELC bis5225,8136315750,96%602,64
AMX 50 B101639,5561515545,16%1152,53
T-100 LT10887,8364615545,81%963,52
CS-63101620,6058414743,54%1117,50
Object 25791330,2668614740,14%1101,92
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6307,2742414548,28%430,48
Grille 15101376,6754314544,83%802,29
UDES 15/16101827,5967714451,39%1363,26
IS7482,6245713843,48%412,58
T-34-856707,5153113853,62%1390,34
Leopard 1101659,0057213442,54%1112,21
Type 6191243,4955613333,83%949,51
P26/404494,2743613151,91%1581,52
Object 26391573,7773413045,38%1262,99
Škoda T 5091439,1368412740,16%1108,02
KV-856529,9849412547,20%718,02
TVP T 50/51101573,5556812342,28%1067,55
TNH T Vz. 5191728,0980112247,54%1606,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91415,5772512250,82%1261,24
Tiger (P)7534,8345312144,63%479,43
SFAC 105 81417,0372511646,55%1447,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 507670,5952611450,00%737,37
Ares 8591388,3573211045,45%1128,12
T-54 first prototype 8924,1969610948,62%1094,91
Nashorn6406,2141010748,60%519,11
T3091182,8359210549,52%861,63
IS-4101656,1966010545,71%1105,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559891,9553010444,23%692,79
Pz.Sfl. IVc5309,2734210351,46%562,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D469,0317410342,72%33,73
AMX M4 mle. 54101769,3267910250,00%1212,73
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91719,6577110145,54%1354,31
AMX 12 t6331,0044110042,00%657,03
SU-10181015,416439743,30%1020,39
LPT-67 Šelma9847,116769650,00%1202,63
Kranvagn101813,796619545,26%1277,95
T57 Heavy101684,575749446,81%1136,07
Lorraine 40 t 81221,436499452,13%1387,21
M4A1 Sherman5246,273589339,78%379,64
AMX 50 12091276,267039349,46%1085,83
Object 777 Version II 91549,656689347,31%1252,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291380,635358843,18%1041,08
M5A1 Stuart488,781948145,68%82,19
TNH 105/100081037,016958146,91%1087,39
M18 Hellcat6825,374888149,38%1408,47
Covenanter5250,273967959,49%821,69
CS-5991479,687287440,54%1366,99
STA-18902,106567350,68%1058,53
CS-538869,556397350,68%1069,15
IS-3-II91757,676697358,90%1667,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5581814,419017343,84%1543,67
FV229 Contender91538,797426847,06%1232,45
Object 43091262,556346744,78%1014,69
Fauteur111745,627546640,91%944,60
UDES 14 Alt 58815,565756149,18%861,50
CS-447879,374946043,33%1190,28
Centurion Mk. I8843,575756040,00%928,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101386,026175541,82%933,23
KV-1S6295,783755545,45%302,66
Leo7786,856265360,38%1259,70
Emil I81110,066715341,51%994,19
T110E3101809,406425350,94%1205,16
P.43 bis6467,715235149,02%756,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7493,184115137,25%450,40
AMX AC mle. 488795,605275044,00%683,25
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101608,306105052,00%1077,66
Char Futur 4 91457,987445050,00%1223,99
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101632,395774940,82%947,19
Comet7717,674954951,02%1021,76
BZ-79112257,299604961,22%1339,24
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505183,322164734,04%104,28
BZ-6891512,666444765,96%1515,50
LTG7556,156284753,19%1064,53
AMX 50 Foch91567,266684647,83%1230,55
T-28476,362084540,00%6,01
AMX 50 10081158,427324548,89%1159,88
AMX M4 mle. 5191790,607454535,56%1373,44
M24 Chaffee5209,593784445,45%489,34
Ares 90101499,097554459,09%1061,36
Strv 103B101693,426614348,84%1018,22
IS-7101830,916634348,84%1450,48
Marder 38T4228,563624351,16%442,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7717,886034148,78%933,93
T-45 2101,152264047,50%319,02
StuG IV 5185,832514037,50%172,63
IS-2-II81013,325093839,47%935,31
Vz. 44-171001,037663759,46%1402,21
WZ-111G FT91618,195763636,11%1121,43
Durendal 101808,086963644,44%1179,10
Lago4209,713213450,00%513,37
P.43 ter7470,444943452,94%562,14
Crusader6245,033473450,00%582,57
KV-15190,323543464,71%341,74
AMX 105 AM mle. 474107,941923253,13%215,57
Jagdtiger Prototype 81251,065813256,25%1259,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha377,291713145,16%49,85
Panhard EBR 909371,816513158,06%440,00
Pz.Kpfw. II267,501503046,67%73,80
SU-54107,031643033,33%2,65
Object 268 Version 4101515,537063053,33%963,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A356,551162941,38%6,02
Sexton II383,001572441,67%96,91
Valentine3184,292912454,17%565,60
SU-26341,211212445,83%70,96
SDP 44 Burza6713,305222339,13%1049,66
Somua SM 81361,098022352,17%1500,74
SDP 57 Gowika7964,506382254,55%1322,69
Vickers Medium Mk. III324,76982142,86%18,97
WZ-111-1G FT8957,485372133,33%725,35
T18 HMC377,851992060,00%278,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4201,892591942,11%295,39
T-46368,371871963,16%224,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E35,83991850,00%99,55
M3 Lee4160,181951741,18%318,65
Excalibur 6799,124131741,18%1087,89
T-437824,005551650,00%1259,89
VK 30.01 (H)5292,533451553,33%525,80
M5 Stuart457,403161566,67%241,30
Marder II361,53961540,00%0,00
BZ-1668862,534761560,00%929,27
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6800,473791533,33%1177,63
KV-137160,713601450,00%103,72
SU-122A583,141991442,86%46,73
GSOR the TANK 91259,007451457,14%1167,84
Black Prince II 7967,366691435,71%1033,23
Windhund 81071,214591421,43%921,57
M3 Stuart3137,232631338,46%288,27
Panzerjäger I287,751261250,00%154,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6630,335071250,00%987,42
Strv m/40L376,641971145,45%57,72
Tetrarch 264,551991172,73%314,34
LTP 3146,732191136,36%415,65
Vz. 64 Blesk81205,406871030,00%2282,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C383,202321030,00%126,06
T376242,602821020,00%336,13
M15/423193,67286944,44%406,17
SDP 58 Kilana8896,00435922,22%633,65
Birch Gun4138,00313988,89%488,13
Archer5153,00234955,56%210,39
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)220,1183944,44%63,31
T28 Concept 7619,89376922,22%525,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,6399837,50%2,90
T1 HMC216,7579837,50%0,00
AMX 40436,75252850,00%106,39
AT 158605,13570850,00%447,34
FV230 Canopener101808,88607825,00%966,62
Cromwell B 6785,75642837,50%1340,49
Strv m/38269,14147714,29%33,32
Wespe383,14174742,86%76,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,50176666,67%391,92
Lorraine 39L AM366,33123633,33%0,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 101395,83471633,33%603,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4127,00253650,00%223,53
Loyd Gun Carriage258,17117633,33%109,91
T-50-2 6454,83453633,33%1060,47
Renault FT AC235,6085580,00%261,00
T82 HMC426,20239580,00%261,00
M4A1 FL 10 6627,80503540,00%857,06
Chi-Go 71097,20681540,00%1115,59
Strv fm/21168,25129425,00%106,31
Renault NC-31157,0097450,00%124,75
P.435129,00320475,00%313,35
M2 Light236,253094100,00%261,00
SU-86115,75157425,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5362,50370450,00%589,27
Cruiser Mk. III3175,00244425,00%583,90
AT 77969,50926475,00%1450,38
FCM 36235,25195475,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6613,25549425,00%1434,56
IS-2 shielded 71284,751015475,00%1921,26
M10 RBFM 5408,00329450,00%656,66
Leichttraktor1118,332673100,00%614,12
AMX 38319,00185366,67%241,30
L-60 216,33167333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,00115250,00%178,80
Fiat 3000179,5012320,00%131,37
T1 Cunningham147,0086250,00%89,68
Renault FT1256,506782100,00%1899,89
Renault Otsu150,5092250,00%70,89
T-26233,502222100,00%261,00
M4 Improved 559,0018420,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G35,501872100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 447,0012820,00%0,00
T-29 3592,50596250,00%2337,50
Primo Victoria 8345,00514250,00%266,97
Char de transition 6420,5027020,00%367,53
Chrysler K GF 82552,501236250,00%3858,70
Super Hellcat 7819,50633250,00%1251,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,0023410,00%429,30
M14/412180,005011100,00%720,06
Renault FT 75 BS2140,002461100,00%891,72
MS-11141,0050710,00%613,31
SU-1820,001521100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,002341100,00%261,00
Renault R35243,0011610,00%0,00
AMX 50 Foch B102532,0011191100,00%2061,17
Gabler’s Destroyer 5148,009310,00%125,21
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3621,0010581100,00%2912,52
MKA 2169,004531100,00%662,30
MTLS-1G14 3192,0015510,00%457,26
M3 Light 3157,0022510,00%429,21
T78 6367,0014010,00%234,30
Fantôme 91831,0050110,00%1586,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24