korobkosasha

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3668701775
Ø Tier7,290,008,598,71
Victories1772448,31%00,00%635,29%3546,67%
Defeats1851950,48%00,00%1164,71%4053,33%
Draws4441,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived969626,43%00,00%317,65%2229,33%
Tanks destroyed259000,7100,0040,24380,51
Destruction ratio0,960,000,290,72
Tanks spotted339320,9200,00261,53740,99
Damage dealt829,110,001.085,591.210,49
Capture points545371,4900,0000,00610,81
Defense points183120,5000,0000,00670,89
Experience431,250,00405,06466,36
WN7884,680,00514,35839,32
WN81028,590,00704,54990,45
Total
Battles36687
Ø Tier7,29
Victories1772448,31%
Defeats1851950,48%
Draws4441,21%
Battles survived969626,43%
Tanks destroyed259000,71
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted339320,92
Damage dealt829,11
Capture points545371,49
Defense points183120,50
Experience431,25
WN7884,68
WN81028,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier8,59
Victories635,29%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed40,24
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted261,53
Damage dealt1.085,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience405,06
WN7514,35
WN8704,54
Past 30 days
Battles75
Ø Tier8,71
Victories3546,67%
Defeats4053,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2229,33%
Tanks destroyed380,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted740,99
Damage dealt1.210,49
Capture points610,81
Defense points670,89
Experience466,36
WN7839,32
WN8990,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt46,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience96,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt46,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience96,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles308000
Victories12038,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17757,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8326,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2160,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt457,080,000,000,00
Capture points4631,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2160,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience316,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles308
Victories12038,96%
Defeats17757,47%
Draws113,57%
Battles survived8326,95%
Tanks destroyed1640,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2160,70
Damage dealt457,08
Capture points4631,50
Defense points2160,70
Experience316,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles427000
Victories20247,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20648,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws194,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17540,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2790,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3270,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,000,000,000,00
Capture points4701,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7181,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience422,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles427
Victories20247,31%
Defeats20648,24%
Draws194,45%
Battles survived17540,98%
Tanks destroyed2790,65
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted3270,77
Damage dealt988,00
Capture points4701,10
Defense points7181,68
Experience422,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt689,380,000,000,00
Capture points172,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience269,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt689,38
Capture points172,13
Defense points00,00
Experience269,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8873,21516336448,81%1078,05
KV-26844,16457125153,00%1530,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81107,3142372545,93%1054,50
T110E4101622,1749370946,12%1097,10
KV-856790,8055366854,79%1467,25
S-517590,6730359345,36%581,53
T-437570,2141352249,04%810,54
T675440,4332350451,79%981,92
T71 DA7647,2641849750,70%1345,98
T-5491050,6545849446,15%983,92
T-1091340,0652245849,78%1305,79
M18 Hellcat6651,5737845646,27%1129,26
WZ-111 model 1-491376,9053843250,93%1387,67
Object 70491784,5946441245,87%1450,06
SU-14-28872,5235639946,87%903,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8684,6541239447,46%1155,62
IS-38934,4454039247,19%966,26
T207901,0846738351,44%1455,38
T3091517,2150138153,54%1379,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91336,1842137445,72%1050,64
AMX 13 909458,6239436845,38%475,61
T28 Prototype81169,0947535752,38%1343,29
Indien-Panzer8917,1342433342,34%1061,70
ISU-15281174,1653732746,18%1190,99
M10391289,0648832445,37%1107,56
AMX 50 12091353,9948732348,61%1187,05
T14 5433,4537231350,80%883,92
Grille 15101396,0645131245,51%889,76
T-448799,5847231148,55%1012,75
Spähpanzer SP I C7705,6442530246,36%1292,98
Leopard Prototyp A91049,1743528636,71%755,04
T-34-856353,6327927843,88%450,03
11081158,6449527751,62%1469,71
T6981053,5648527451,09%1431,43
ST-I91490,6150326848,51%1442,77
ARL 446618,3134424949,00%1073,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8456,8438624942,97%620,62
Sturer Emil7767,4734824447,95%981,50
Spähpanzer Ru 2519679,4845323246,98%837,27
KV-48997,8558722750,66%1177,63
212A91158,6050221749,77%972,30
IS7750,7543421653,24%1041,58
T3281191,9449821647,69%1429,09
Comet7695,3939121141,71%967,72
AMX 50 10081074,9947921050,95%1289,37
IS-27878,6551120352,71%1163,17
UDES 0381013,4146620246,53%943,59
Jagdtiger91216,1748320247,03%817,48
Škoda T 5091134,9064720051,50%975,72
O-Ho8850,8644720046,00%785,73
Tiger II81080,0148019950,25%1198,27
P.44 Pantera8894,3143919746,19%1038,28
Centurion Mk. I8773,2943919654,59%963,24
Super Hellcat 7712,4145519558,46%1083,09
Prototipo Standard B91109,0659619243,75%854,40
Ferdinand8857,7241419143,98%684,40
T54E191171,9247918950,79%1020,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007777,1142518652,69%1215,17
T25/27694,3541918243,41%818,53
T2971015,1163717849,44%1318,54
VK 30.02 (D)7791,1145017745,20%1231,68
AMX M4 mle. 457763,7637417347,98%923,74
TVP VTU Koncept8725,5240116838,69%726,84
AMX ELC bis5322,9731216755,69%1081,58
AMX 30 1er prototype91086,2549516643,37%889,53
T-284184,9918316547,88%390,92
Strv 103-091228,7253016550,91%945,18
KV-37812,2247716449,39%1049,79
Škoda T 256483,1533216246,30%795,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91133,0649316240,12%985,54
O-Ni7988,0849616158,39%1392,25
KV-15162,7220715946,54%117,70
SU-1527654,1443615554,19%848,62
O-I6895,8847415550,97%1726,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8478,2849115451,30%675,88
T71 CMCD7583,2741315449,35%1364,72
T-103 8945,9649915242,76%845,72
AT 86617,0537115145,03%1058,23
Nashorn6601,2832015047,33%904,59
M56 Scorpion 7859,7043914447,92%1217,44
Leo7698,2939514350,35%1026,07
VK 30.01 (D)6496,8636814344,76%866,80
Jagdpanther7874,6037114249,30%1059,06
Tiger I7925,5148313851,45%1145,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6509,0331913847,10%827,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191012,1765713853,62%925,69
Strv 746469,8433613548,89%770,19
T-345265,5521313344,36%515,68
AMX 12 t6183,0424113350,38%319,43
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6887,9862413351,88%1774,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7693,3735913053,85%932,76
SU-855396,3526112955,81%900,38
Cromwell6438,5933112842,19%669,85
T216359,3636412853,13%945,75
SU-1006594,1728912643,65%932,61
VK 28.01694,9025012444,35%71,47
AMX 65 t8891,9647912144,63%946,18
Type 586564,7149211942,86%1007,06
105 leFH18B2 5603,3133711850,85%1064,49
T-46367,5812811849,15%99,00
AMX 13 757239,1935911850,85%327,98
AT 77953,2548111656,90%1300,79
ARL V396498,8031111549,57%833,16
M-III-Y81031,2854411438,60%939,93
IS-4101320,0247911250,89%947,39
AT 158860,9041311147,75%785,57
T-34-2G FT7886,3241010842,59%1101,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5350,4124210848,15%677,61
IS-6 B 81178,9055410855,56%1273,03
IS-7101512,0354110541,90%1075,17
LTG7493,6041210446,15%830,50
Jagdpanzer IV6578,7135810343,69%1048,14
Object 25791075,5450010148,51%899,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6548,1032810055,00%770,11
FV201 (A45) 7817,1352910050,00%1099,79
KV-137379,973279936,36%329,08
Leopard 1101403,485489844,90%954,98
FV227 Conceiver8902,555749844,90%836,16
BDR G1 B5428,683209646,88%709,40
Emil I8950,444599542,11%829,42
AMX AC mle. 467606,553339545,26%727,90
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505301,251769239,13%397,15
E 7591167,215549238,04%852,79
AMX 404116,701669141,76%207,89
M4A3E8 Sherman6510,443518953,93%970,41
Ikv 1035346,972328839,77%691,70
Lorraine 40 t 8904,395268748,28%922,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5122,552428644,19%167,24
A-447766,204158656,98%1162,28
A-20574,001708448,81%97,78
FV215b (183) 101395,705568450,00%897,62
B14187,672198247,56%377,56
Škoda T 245381,523098253,66%985,58
FV4202 8903,654768241,46%1032,83
BT-2270,501178047,50%134,48
M36 Jackson6621,623807936,71%968,50
T499660,825097748,05%780,36
M66608,425107347,95%792,99
Strv m/425382,222777346,58%950,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65101417,515447042,86%1016,31
T-1506490,833007045,71%680,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5359,312567035,71%811,36
GSOR the TANK 91004,674467032,86%696,95
HWK 128764,944106847,06%1257,00
BZ-587793,495996560,00%1009,16
BT-7479,191286446,88%76,26
Panhard AMD 178B6312,142726344,44%687,52
VK 36.01 (H)6560,444226256,45%925,57
Object 268101455,164466137,70%746,41
AT 25383,342965947,46%826,22
M75286,472785856,90%1132,98
60G FT5345,352575759,65%683,85
IS-M8684,474695754,39%663,06
M-II-Y7867,256115747,37%1037,68
Marder 38T4292,502235651,79%645,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5332,643045556,36%901,54
M10 Wolverine5332,652835547,27%563,80
T376303,802365532,73%563,22
M4A1 Sherman5369,963245354,72%927,82
VK 30.01 (H)5242,432605339,62%341,56
Churchill I5535,943045137,25%1001,11
O-I Experimental5563,553355145,10%983,51
LPT-67 Šelma9691,315985152,94%920,92
SU-85B4247,411935152,94%518,25
Crusader6318,862735048,00%856,16
IS-5 (Object 730) 8864,964134934,69%808,43
T-26277,271214854,17%252,15
Sav m/434223,532154748,94%472,23
WZ-131G FT6694,963784658,70%1332,93
T1 Heavy5675,315654548,89%1712,36
T25 AT7903,864934443,18%1111,63
Lorraine 39L AM3215,191674337,21%514,29
Covenanter5113,262474365,12%330,77
Pawlack Tank6484,603554348,84%633,50
ST vz. 394280,882754240,48%817,10
Churchill VII6513,765374269,05%914,03
SU-26385,741124238,10%3,18
FV224 Chopper7922,557574261,90%1131,28
KV-5 8710,294764238,10%516,03
Lago4251,122884160,98%795,80
VK 30.01 (P)6625,443584146,34%943,60
StuG III Ausf. G5532,873393951,28%1208,10
SU-130PM 81119,035293943,59%882,64
P.43 bis6472,583093839,47%679,72
M3 Lee4244,372623847,37%762,67
T404371,293493855,26%937,28
StuG III Ausf. B4203,582273857,89%415,11
M-VI-Y91335,514963534,29%987,47
Somua SAu 404261,792673363,64%760,20
T28 Concept 7662,123693351,52%821,38
P.435360,263043164,52%1021,46
D12100,901963063,33%411,69
Škoda T 177536,105263053,33%1171,16
Renault UE 573101,101492937,93%53,36
Jagdpanzer E 100101115,486302955,17%651,22
Durchbruchswagen 24188,252342839,29%285,55
T57 Heavy101270,366952853,57%828,32
FV229 Contender91281,685282857,14%1070,08
M10 RBFM 5450,293082853,57%817,35
T-50-2 6424,703342751,85%1149,20
Alecto4384,813162653,85%1167,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs460,401992544,00%45,93
IS-2-II8492,363172540,00%286,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4206,962272450,00%406,17
Type 95 Heavy4145,462082445,83%280,32
M5 Stuart4103,632782458,33%191,77
M8A14179,461712437,50%210,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4313,502262433,33%814,44
Object 277101594,466362445,83%1117,46
AMX 383137,702142352,17%342,02
SU-76M493,831222334,78%3,10
SU-76G FT4317,172342356,52%662,37
M-IV-Y 81191,266042343,48%1025,61
Patton the Tank 9934,045602352,17%813,87
AMX AC mle. 488869,773972240,91%700,80
LTTB8387,004932254,55%599,03
P26/404399,703512055,00%1150,14
P.43 ter7469,553172050,00%549,08
BZ-1668869,796091963,16%909,25
S35 CA5434,892621957,89%924,36
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101047,795271947,37%584,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6536,475171952,63%1697,58
Ikv 723239,612471855,56%650,08
BT-7 artillery 3103,942161877,78%378,33
Fantôme 91272,715501752,94%1117,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481167,067031643,75%1260,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E377,691521643,75%44,87
IS-6 81112,754761643,75%1206,91
KV-1SA 5398,753691643,75%560,21
Pz.Kpfw. II242,671311546,67%55,80
Gabler’s Destroyer 5355,933511526,67%781,02
Object 283 9992,474491540,00%667,68
T-29 3370,673321546,67%1487,16
L-60 2170,202681540,00%884,21
M3 Stuart3134,861951457,14%432,11
SU-182143,001351457,14%786,35
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5340,644241435,71%982,18
StuG IV 5239,071931428,57%270,76
AMX 50 B10934,774511338,46%456,51
Black Prince II 7703,695691346,15%769,52
Löwe 8975,084081346,15%882,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101272,425471258,33%776,11
Valentine AT4267,752471250,00%715,11
Type 97 Chi-Ha3119,361641163,64%361,31
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 719,362621145,45%86,31
MTLS-1G14 3246,552941163,64%1100,93
43 M. Toldi III 3165,553221172,73%842,06
Object 26110660,005641050,00%411,14
Matilda4382,56481966,67%1276,93
MS-1117,6792966,67%221,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4145,78212933,33%225,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6420,44414955,56%1040,89
Valiant 5534,22457944,44%1022,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6571,75354825,00%802,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5188,13177825,00%185,60
Strv m/40L3198,14521771,43%781,27
M15/423388,86315742,86%1340,07
T56 GMC3100,14117757,14%218,06
KV-1 shielded 5264,86457742,86%253,34
Rinoceronte101555,83965666,67%1147,06
SMV CC-6781330,33542633,33%1274,51
Windhund 8743,00263616,67%427,88
Renault FT 75 BS2193,00179540,00%990,32
T2 Medium Tank265,00116560,00%239,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5143,20284540,00%57,49
LTP 3184,60218560,00%869,08
Renault FT114,7529425,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2200,75196450,00%887,84
Panzerjäger I2182,50192425,00%567,95
SU-5423,25143450,00%135,20
T288184,0017540,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3225,75295450,00%511,73
MKA 2189,75243450,00%594,51
T1 Cunningham146,6796333,33%12,35
Hotchkiss H352207,33254366,67%1178,62
Pvlvv fm/422109,00231333,33%188,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4468,67400366,67%1419,79
FCM 2C 3313,00291333,33%631,39
Progetto C50 mod. 6691636,501050250,00%1680,31
Sturmpanzer II4242,002442100,00%864,73
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2154,0014820,00%385,50
T1E6 249,501902100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6135,00335250,00%162,04
D230,00951100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu196,002841100,00%467,72
4TP1290,005531100,00%2067,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001131100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor118,004710,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3204,003301100,00%835,04
AT-120,001510,00%0,00
Grille5235,0010210,00%200,57
Marder II3272,003291100,00%1019,46
Renault FT AC2303,004751100,00%1461,75
Cruiser Mk. III3338,002691100,00%1588,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr240,001151100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3233,005561100,00%1119,02
AMR 35 2109,0010410,00%221,43
T-45 2115,003281100,00%585,70
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4256,0017510,00%426,11
M22 Locust 3718,009111100,00%3884,02
Light Mk. VIC 228,004110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2177,004921100,00%967,75
Chi-Go 71125,0010611100,00%1265,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-22
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-22
Left: 2024-12-24